Achillea collina | Hügel-Schafgarbe | 2001-7-10 | I | | | #? |
Adoxa moschatellina | Moschuskraut | 20.04.2021 | | IV | | |
Aegopodium podagraria | Geißfuß | 20.04.2021 | | | | |
Agrimonia procera | Duftender Odermennig | 22.07.1986, 2000-6-22 | , I | | | |
Ajuga reptans | Kriechgünsel | 20.04.2021 | | | | |
Alisma plantago-aquatica | Gewöhnlicher Froschlöffel | 2000-8-23 | I | | | |
Alnus incana subsp. incana | Grau-Erle | 22.07.1986, 20.04.2021 | | , IV | | |
Alopecurus aequalis | Gilb-Fuchsschwanz | 2000-8-23 | I | | | |
Anemone nemorosa | Busch-Windröschen | 20.04.2021 | | | | |
Anemone ranunculoides | Gelbes Windröschen | 20.04.2021 | | | | |
Angelica sylvestris | Wald-Engelwurz | 20.04.2021 | | | | |
Anthemis tinctoria | Färber-Hundskamille | 2000-8-23 | U | | | |
Asarum europaeum subsp. europaeum | Gewöhnliche Haselwurz | 22.07.1986, 20.04.2021 | | | | |
Astrantia major subsp. major | Große Sterndolde | 22.07.1986 | | | | |
Berberis vulgaris | Gewöhnlicher Sauerdorn | 22.07.1986, 2000-3-26 | , I | | | |
Berula erecta | Aufrechter Merk | 2000-8-22 | I | | | |
Bidens cernuus | Nickender Zweizahn | 2000-8-23 | I | | | |
Bidens frondosus var. anomalus | Schwarzfrüchtiger Zweizahn | 2000-8-23 | E | | | |
Brachypodium pinnatum | Fiederzwenke | 22.07.1986 | | | | |
Brachypodium sylvaticum subsp. sylvaticum | Waldzwenke | 22.07.1986 | | | | |
Briza media | Gewöhnliches Zittergras | 2001-5-27 | I | | | |
Bromus arvensis | Ackertrespe | 2000-8-20, 2001-7-11 | I, I | | | |
Callitriche obtusangula | Nussfrüchtiger Wasserstern | 22.07.1986 | | | | |
Caltha palustris | Sumpf-Dotterblume | 22.07.1986 | | | | |
Capsella bursa-pastoris | Hirtentäshel | 20.04.2021 | | | | |
Cardamine impatiens | Spring-Schaumkraut | 20.04.2021 | | | | |
Carduus personata subsp. personata | Maskendistel | 20.04.2021 | | | | |
Carex randalpina | Randalpen-Segge | 1996 | | | | |
Carex acutiformis | Sumpfsegge | 22.07.1986 | | | | |
Carex acutiformis fo. maxima | Breitblättrige Sumpfsegge | 22.07.1986 | | | | |
Carex alba | Weißsegge | 20.04.2021 | | | | |
Carex brizoides | Seegras | 20.04.2021 | | | | |
Carex elata subsp. elata | Steifsegge | 22.07.1986 | | | | |
Carex flacca subsp. flacca | Blaugrüne Segge | 20.04.2021 | | | | |
Carex viridula | Späte Gelbsegge | 2000-8-20 | I | | | |
Carex viridula subsp. viridula | Späte Gelbsegge | 22.07.1986 | | | | |
Carex ornithopoda subsp. ornithopoda | Vogelfuß-Segge | 20.04.2021 | | | | |
Carex paniculata | Rispensegge | 22.07.1986 | | | | |
Carex pseudocyperus | Scheinzypergras-Segge | 2000-8-23 | I | | | |
Carex rostrata | Schnabelsegge | 22.07.1986 | | | | |
Carex sylvatica | Waldsegge | 20.04.2021 | | | | |
Centaurea stoebe | Rispen-Flockenblume | 2016 | | | | |
Centaurium pulchellum subsp. pulchellum | Ästiges Tausendgüldenkraut | 22.07.1986 | | | | |
Cerastium brachypetalum | Bärtiges Hornkraut | 2016 | | | | |
Ceratophyllum demersum | Raues Hornblatt | 00.09.1986 | | | | |
Chaerophyllum hirsutum | Rauhaariger Kälberkropf | 22.07.1986 | | | | |
Cirsium oleraceum | Kohldistel | 20.04.2021 | | | | |
Clematis vitalba | Weiße Waldrebe | 20.04.2021 | | | | |
Colchicum autumnale | Herbst-Zeitlose | 20.04.2021 | | | | |
Cornus sanguinea | Roter Hartriegel | 20.04.2021 | | | | |
Cornus sanguinea subsp. australis | Roter Hartriegel | 2002-5-15 | E | | | |
Cornus sanguinea subsp. hungarica | Roter Hartriegel | 2000-12-9, 2002-5-15 | I, I | | | |
Corylus avellana | Hasel | 20.04.2021 | | | | |
Corylus avellana cv. Fuscorubra | Rotblättrige Gewöhnliche Haselnuss | 20.04.2021 | Us | | | |
Crataegus monogyna | Eingriffliger Weißdorn | 20.04.2021 | | | | |
Cyperus flavescens subsp. flavescens | Gelbes Zypergras | 22.07.1986 | | II | | |
Dianthus barbatus | Bartnelke | 2001-5-27 | U | | | |
Dryopteris filix-mas | Gewöhnlicher Wurmfarn | 20.04.2021 | | | | |
Eleocharis quinqueflora | Armblütige Sumpfbinse | 22.07.1986 | | | | |
Elymus aenaeanus | Eigentliche Innquecke | 2005-7-13 | I | | | |
Elymus aenaeanus × repens | Innquecken-Bastard | 2005-7-13 | I | | | |
Epipactis palustris | Echte Sumpfwurz | 2001-7-10, 2016 | I | | | |
Equisetum hyemale | Winter-Schachtelhalm | 22.07.1986 | | | | |
Euonymus europaeus | Gewöhnliches Pfaffenhütchen | 20.04.2021 | | | | |
Eupatorium cannabinum | Wasserhanf | 22.07.1986 | | | | |
Euphorbia dulcis | Süße Wolfsmilch | 20.04.2021 | | | | |
Schedonorus giganteus | Riesenschwingel | 20.04.2021 | | | | |
Ficaria verna | Scharbockskraut | 20.04.2021 | | | | |
Filipendula ulmaria subsp. ulmaria | Gewöhnliches Mädesüß | 20.04.2021 | | | | |
Fraxinus excelsior | Gewöhnliche Esche | 20.04.2021 | | | | |
Gagea lutea | Wald-Goldstern | 20.04.2021, 2000-3-23 | , I | | | |
Galeobdolon montanum | Berg-Goldnessel | 20.04.2021 | | | | |
Galium aparine | Gewöhnliches Klebkraut | 20.04.2021 | | | | |
Galanthus nivalis subsp. nivalis | Schneeglöckchen | 20.04.2021 | | | | |
Geum urbanum | Echte Nelkenwurz | 20.04.2021 | | | | |
Glechoma hederacea | Gundermann | 20.04.2021 | | | | |
Heracleum sphondylium subsp. sphondylium | Wiesen-Bärenklau | 20.04.2021 | | | | |
Hippuris vulgaris | Tannenwedel | 2000-8-22, 22.07.1986 | I | | | |
Humulus lupulus | Wildhopfen | 20.04.2021 | | | | |
Impatiens glandulifera | Indisches Springkraut | 20.04.2021 | E | | | |
Iris pseudacorus | Wasser-Schwertlilie | 22.07.1986 | | | | |
Juncus alpinoarticulatus | Alpenbinse | 22.07.1986 | | | | |
Juncus articulatus subsp. articulatus | Glanzfrüchtige Binse | 22.07.1986 | | | | |
Lamium maculatum | Gefleckte Taubnessel | 20.04.2021 | | | | |
Lathraea squamaria | Schuppenwurz | 2000-3-23 | I | | | |
Lathraea squamaria subsp. squamaria | Schuppenwurz | 20.04.2021 | | | | |
Lemna minor | Kleine Wasserlinse | 22.07.1986 | | | | |
Lemna minuta | Winzige Wasserlinse | 2019-9-11 | E | | | |
Lemna trisulca | Furchen-Wasserlinse | 2000-8-20, 00.09.1986 | I | | | |
Linum catharticum | Purgier-Lein | 2001-5-27 | I | | | |
Listera ovata | Großes Zweiblatt | 20.04.2021 | | | | |
Lithospermum officinale | Gebräuchlicher Steinsame | 2016, 22.07.1986, 2000-8-20 | , I | | | |
Lonicera xylosteum | Wald-Heckenkirsche | 20.04.2021 | | IV | | |
Melica nutans | Nickendes Perlgras | 20.04.2021 | | | | |
Mentha aquatica | Bachminze | 20.04.2021, 22.07.1986 | | | | |
Myosotis arvensis | Acker-Vergissmeinnicht | 2001-5-27 | I | | | |
Myriophyllum spicatum | Ähriges Tausendblatt | 00.09.1986 | | | | |
Myriophyllum verticillatum | Quirlblütiges Tausendblatt | 22.07.1986, 2000-8-20 | , I | | | |
Nasturtium officinale agg. | Brunnenkresse | 22.07.1986 | | | | |
Nuphar lutea | Gelbe Teichrose | 22.07.1986 | | | | |
Nymphoides peltata | Seekanne | 22.07.1986 | Ka | | | |
Orchis militaris | Helm-Knabenkraut | 2016 | | | | |
Orobanche gracilis | Zierliche Sommerwurz | 2000-8-20 | I | | | |
Paris quadrifolia | Einbeere | 20.04.2021 | | | | |
Phalaris arundinacea var. arundinacea | Wildes Rohr-Glanzgras | 20.04.2021 | | | | |
Phragmites australis subsp. australis | Schilf | 22.07.1986 | | | | |
Pimpinella saxifraga | Kleine Bibernelle | 2000-8-22 | I | | | |
Poa annua | Jähriges Rispengras | 20.04.2021 | | | | |
Poa trivialis subsp. trivialis | Gewöhnliches Rispengras | 20.04.2021 | | | | |
Polygala amarella | Sumpf-Kreuzblümchen | 22.07.1986, 2001-5-27 | , I | | | |
Populus nigra var. nigra | Eigentliche Schwarzpappel | 20.04.2021 | | | | |
Populus balsamifera | Balsampappel | 20.04.2021 | Kk | | | |
Populus tremula | Aspe, Zitterpappel | 22.07.1986 | | | | |
Populus × canadensis (P. deltoides × nigra) | Kanadapappel | 22.07.1986, 20.04.2021 | Kk, Kk | | | |
Potamogeton natans | Schwimmblatt-Laichkraut | 1996, 2000-8-20 | , I | | | |
Potamogeton berchtoldii | Kleines Laichkraut | 00.09.1986 | | | | |
Potentilla reptans | Kriechendes Fingerkraut | 20.04.2021 | | | | |
Potentilla verna agg. | Artngruppe Frühlings-Fingerkraut | 20.04.2021 | | | | |
Primula elatior | Hohe Schlüsselblume | 20.04.2021 | | | | |
Prunus padus | Ahlkirsche | 20.04.2021 | | | | |
Pulicaria dysenterica | Ruhr-Flohkraut | 2000-8-20 | I | | | |
Pulicaria dysenterica subsp. dysenterica | Ruhr-Flohkraut | 22.07.1986 | | | | |
Pulmonaria officinalis | Geflecktes Lungenkraut | 20.04.2021 | | | | |
Quercus robur subsp. robur | Stieleiche | 20.04.2021 | | | | |
Ranunculus circinatus | Spreizender Wasser-Hahnenfuß | 2000-8-20, 22.07.1986 | I | | | |
Ranunculus repens | Kriech-Hahnenfuß | 20.04.2021 | | | | |
Ranunculus sceleratus | Gift-Hahnenfuß | 2000-8-23 | I | | | |
Rhinanthus serotinus | Großer Klappertopf | 2016 | | | | |
Ribes rubrum | Rote Johannisbeere | 20.04.2021 | Us | | | |
Robinia pseudacacia | Robinie, Falsche Akazie | 20.04.2021 | Kk | | | |
Rubus caesius | Kratzbeere | 20.04.2021, 22.07.1986 | | | | |
Rumex hydrolapathum | Teichampfer | 2000-8-23 | I | | | |
Salix alba var. alba | Silberweide | 20.04.2021, 22.07.1986 | | | | |
Salix myrsinifolia subsp. myrsinifolia | Schwarzwerdende Weide | 20.04.2021 | | | | |
Salix purpurea | Purpurweide | 22.07.1986 | | | | |
Salix × wichurae (S. eleagnos × purpurea) | Weidenbastard | 2010-6-9 | I | | | |
Salvia glutinosa | Leimsalbei | 20.04.2021 | | | | |
Schoenoplectus lacustris | Gewöhnliche Teichbinse | 22.07.1986 | | | | |
Scilla bifolia | Zweiblättriger Blaustern | 2000-3-26 | I | | | |
Scrophularia nodosa | Knoten-Braunwurz | 20.04.2021 | | | | |
Scrophularia umbrosa | Flügel-Braunwurz | 22.07.1986 | | | | |
Sedum sexangulare | Milder Mauerpfeffer | 2016 | | | | |
Selaginella helvetica | Schweizer Moosfarn | 2016 | | | | |
Setaria faberi | Fabers Borstenhirse | 03.09.1986 | E | | | |
Silene dioica | Tag-Lichtnelke | 20.04.2021 | | | | |
Sparganium emersum | Einfacher Igelkolben | 2002-8-23, 2000-8-22, 00.09.1986 | I, I | | | |
Stachys sylvatica | Waldziest | 20.04.2021 | | | | |
Stellaria media | Eigentliche Vogelmiere | 20.04.2021 | | | | |
Stellaria nemorum agg. | Hain-Sternmieren | 20.04.2021 | | | | |
Stratiotes aloides | Krebsschere | 2000-6-22, 22.07.1986 | U, Ka | | | |
Symphyotrichum novi-belgii | Eigentliche Neubelgische Aster | 2000-8-23 | U | | | |
Symphytum officinale agg. | Gebräuchlicher Beinwell | 20.04.2021 | | | | |
Symphytum officinale | Gebräuchlicher Beinwell | 20.04.2021 | | | | |
Symphytum tuberosum | Knotiger Beinwell | 20.04.2021 | | | | |
Taraxacum sect. Ruderalia | Fettwiesen-Löwenzähne | 20.04.2021 | | | | |
Thalictrum aquilegifolium | Akeleiblättrige Wiesenraute | 22.07.1986 | | | | |
Thalictrum lucidum | Glanz-Wiesenraute | 22.07.1986, 2016, 2001-7-11 | , I | | | |
Thesium alpinum | Alpen-Leinblatt | 2001-5-27 | I | | | |
Tilia cordata | Winterlinde | 20.04.2021 | | | | |
Typha latifolia | Breitblättriger Rohrkolben | 1996 | | | | |
Urtica dioica s. str. | Große Brenn-Nessel | 20.04.2021 | | | | |
Utricularia vulgaris agg. | Artengruppe Gewöhnlicher Wasserschlauch | 22.07.1986 | | | | |
Valeriana excelsa | Ausläufer-Arzneibaldrian | 20.04.2021 | | | | |
Verbena officinalis | Gebräuchliches Eisenkraut | 22.07.1986 | | | | |
Veronica anagallis-aquatica subsp. anagallis-aquatica | Blauer Wasser-Ehrenpreis | 22.07.1986 | | | | |
Veronica chamaedrys subsp. chamaedrys | Gamander-Ehrenpreis | 20.04.2021 | | | | |
Viburnum opulus | Wasser-Schneeball | 20.04.2021 | | | | |
Vicia cracca | Vogelwicke | 20.04.2021 | | | | |
Viola collina | Hügelveilchen | 20.04.2021 | | | | |
Viola hirta | Raues Veilchen | 20.04.2021 | | III | | |
Viola riviniana | Hainveilchen | 20.04.2021 | | | | |
Viscum album subsp. album | Laubholzmistel | 20.04.2021 | | III | | |
Zea mays | Mais | 22.07.1986 | Kk | | | |