Abies alba | Weißtanne | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Acer campestre subsp. campestre | Feldahorn | 2010 | E | | | |
Acer platanoides | Spitzahorn | 16.05.2010 | E | | | |
Acer pseudoplatanus | Bergahorn | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Achillea millefolium agg. | Wiesen-Schafgarbe i. w. S. | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Actaea spicata | Christophskraut | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Aegopodium podagraria | Geißfuß | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Aesculus hippocastanum | Roßkastanie | 16.05.2010 | Ka | | | |
Agrostis canina | Hunds-Straußgras | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Agrostis capillaris | Rotes Straußgras | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Agrostis gigantea | Fioringras | 2010 | | | | |
Agrostis stolonifera | Flecht-Straußgras | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Ajuga reptans | Kriechgünsel | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Alchemilla vulgaris agg. | Frauenmantel | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Alliaria petiolata | Lauchrauke | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Allium vineale | Weinbergslauch | 2010 | | | | |
Alnus glutinosa | Schwarz-Erle | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Alnus incana subsp. incana | Grau-Erle | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Alopecurus pratensis subsp. pratensis | Wiesen-Fuchsschwanz | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Amelanchier lamarckii | Kupfer-Felsenbirne | 16.05.2010 | Uu | | | |
Anemone nemorosa | Busch-Windröschen | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Angelica sylvestris | Wald-Engelwurz | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Anthoxanthum odoratum | Gewöhnliches Ruchgras | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Anthriscus sylvestris subsp. sylvestris | Wiesenkerbel | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Aquilegia vulgaris cv. | Gartenakelei | 2010 | Uu | | | |
Arabidopsis thaliana | Schmalwand | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Arctium lappa | Große Klette | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Arrhenatherum elatius subsp. elatius | Glatthafer | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Artemisia vulgaris | Gewöhnlicher Beifuß | 2010 | | | | |
Aruncus dioicus | Wald-Geißbart | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Asplenium trichomanes | Braunstieliger Strichfarn | | | | k | |
Athyrium filix-femina | Wald-Frauenfarn | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Atriplex patula | Spreizende Melde | 2010 | | | | |
Avena fatua | Flughafer | 2010 | | | | |
Barbarea vulgaris | Gewöhnliches Barbarakraut | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Bellis perennis | Gänseblümchen | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Betonica officinalis subsp. officinalis | Heilziest | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Betula pendula | Hängebirke | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Bistorta officinalis subsp. officinalis | Wiesenknöterich | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Brachypodium pinnatum | Fiederzwenke | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Brachypodium sylvaticum subsp. sylvaticum | Waldzwenke | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Bromus hordeaceus subsp. hordeaceus | Weiche Trespe | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Bromus inermis | Unbewehrte Trespe | 2010 | E | | | |
Calamagrostis canescens | Sumpf-Reitgras | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Calamagrostis epigejos | Land-Reitgras | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Callitriche stagnalis | Teich-Wasserstern | 2010 | | | | |
Calluna vulgaris | Heidekraut | 2010 | | | | |
Caltha palustris | Sumpf-Dotterblume | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Calystegia sepium subsp. sepium | Zaunwinde | 2010 | | | | |
Campanula patula | Wiesen-Glockenblume | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Campanula persicifolia subsp. persicifolia | Pfirsichblättrige Glockenblume | 2010 | | | | |
Campanula rotundifolia | Rundblättrige Glockenblume | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Campanula trachelium subsp. trachelium | Raue Glockenblume | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Capsella bursa-pastoris | Hirtentäshel | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Cardamine amara subsp. amara | Eigentliche Quell-Schaumkresse | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Cardamine flexuosa subsp. flexuosa | Echtes Wald-Schaumkraut | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Cardamine hirsuta | Viermänniges Schaumkraut | 2010 | E | | | |
Cardamine pratensis | Wiesen-Schaumkraut | 2010 | | | | |
Carex acuta | Schlanksegge | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Carex acutiformis | Sumpfsegge | 2010 | | | | |
Carex brizoides | Seegras | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Carex canescens | Grausegge | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Carex caryophyllea | Frühlingssegge | 2010 | | | | |
Carex davalliana | Raue Segge | 2010 | | | | |
Carex digitata | Fingersegge | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Carex elongata | Walzensegge | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Carex hirta | Behaarte Segge | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Carex leporina | Hasenpfoten-Segge | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Carex muricata s. str. | Sparrige Segge | 2010 | | | | |
Carex pallescens | Bleichsegge | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Carex panicea | Hirsesegge | 2010 | | | | |
Carex pilosa | Wimpersegge | 2010 | | | | |
Carex pilulifera | Pillensegge | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Carex pseudocyperus | Scheinzypergras-Segge | 2010 | | | | |
Carex remota | Winkelsegge | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Carex rostrata | Schnabelsegge | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Carex sylvatica | Waldsegge | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Carex umbrosa | Schattensegge | 2010 | | | | |
Carex vesicaria | Blasensegge | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Carpinus betulus | Hainbuche | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Centaurea jacea | Wiesen-Flockenblume | 2010 | | | | |
Cerastium holosteoides | Wiesen-Hornkraut | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Cerastium glomeratum | Knäuel-Hornkraut | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Chaerophyllum hirsutum | Rauhaariger Kälberkropf | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Chelidonium majus | Schöllkraut | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Chenopodium album | Weißer Gänsefuß | 2010 | | | | |
Chenopodium polyspermum | Vielsamiger Gänsefuß | 2010 | | | | |
Chrysosplenium alternifolium | Wechselblättriges Milzkraut | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Circaea lutetiana | Gewöhnliches Hexenkraut | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Circaea × intermedia (C. alpina × lutetiana) | Mittleres Hexenkraut | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Cirsium arvense | Feld-Kratzdistel | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Cirsium oleraceum | Kohldistel | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Cirsium palustre | Sumpf-Kratzdistel | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Cirsium vulgare subsp. vulgare | Gewöhnliche Kratzdistel | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Clinopodium vulgare subsp. vulgare | Wirbeldost | 2010 | | | | |
Convallaria majalis | Maiglöckchen | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Convolvulus arvensis | Ackerwinde | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Cornus alba agg. | Artengruppe Weißer Hartriegel | 2010 | E | | | |
Cornus mas | Kornelkirsche | 1875 | Ka | | | |
Cornus sanguinea subsp. australis | Roter Hartriegel | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Corydalis cava subsp. cava | Hohler Lerchensporn | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Corylus avellana | Hasel | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Crataegus monogyna | Eingriffliger Weißdorn | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Crepis capillaris | Haarstiel-Pippau | 2010 | | | | |
Cynosurus cristatus | Kammgras | 2010 | | | | |
Dactylis glomerata subsp. glomerata | Wiesen-Knaulgras | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Danthonia decumbens subsp. decumbens | Dreizahn | 2010 | | | | |
Daphne mezereum | Gewöhnlicher Seidelbast | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Daucus carota subsp. carota | Wilde Möhre | 16.05.2010 | Uu | | | |
Deschampsia cespitosa subsp. cespitosa | Rasenschmiele | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Deschampsia flexuosa | Drahtschmiele | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Dianthus deltoides subsp. deltoides | Heidenelke | 2010 | | | | |
Digitalis grandiflora | Großblütiger Fingerhut | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Digitalis purpurea subsp. purpurea | Roter Fingerhut | 16.05.2010 | E | | | |
Digitaria ischaemum | Fadenhirse | 2010 | | | | |
Digitaria sanguinalis subsp. sanguinalis | Bluthirse | 2010 | | | | |
Dipsacus fullonum | Wilde Karde | 1875 | | | | ~ |
Draba verna | Frühlings-Hungerblümchen | 2010 | | | | |
Dryopteris borreri | Nordischer Wurmfarn | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Dryopteris carthusiana | Dornfarn | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Dryopteris dilatata | Breiter Wurmfarn | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Dryopteris filix-mas | Gewöhnlicher Wurmfarn | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Echinochloa crus-galli | Gewöhnliche Hühnerhirse | 2010 | | | | |
Elymus repens var. repens | Kriechquecke | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Epilobium angustifolium | Wald-Weidenröschen | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Epilobium ciliatum subsp. ciliatum | Drüsiges Weidenröschen | 2010 | | | | |
Epilobium hirsutum | Behaartes Weidenröschen | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Epilobium montanum | Berg-Weidenröschen | 2010 | | | | |
Epilobium parviflorum | Kleinblütiges Weidenröschen | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Epilobium roseum subsp. roseum | Rosafarbiges Weidenröschen | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Epilobium tetragonum | Vierkant-Weidenröschen | 2010 | | | | |
Equisetum arvense | Acker-Schachtelhalm | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Equisetum fluviatile | Teich-Schachtelhalm | 2010 | | | | |
Equisetum palustre | Sumpf-Schachtelhalm | 2010 | | | | |
Equisetum sylvaticum | Wald-Schachtelhalm | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Equisetum telmateia | Riesen-Schachtelhalm | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Erechtites hieraciifolia | Schein-Greiskraut | 2010 | Ek | | | |
Erigeron annuus | Jähriges Berufkraut | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Erigeron canadensis | Kanadisches Berufkraut | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Eriophorum angustifolium subsp. angustifolium | Schmalblättriges Wollgras | 2010 | | | | |
Euonymus europaeus | Gewöhnliches Pfaffenhütchen | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Eupatorium cannabinum | Wasserhanf | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Euphorbia cyparissias | Zypressen-Wolfsmilch | 2010 | | | | |
Fagus sylvatica | Rotbuche | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Fallopia japonica | Japan-Staudenknöterich | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Fallopia sachalinensis | Sachalin-Staudenknöterich | 2010 | | | | |
Fallopia × bohemica (F. japonica × sachalinensis) | Böhmischer Staudenknöterich | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Schedonorus arundinaceus | Rohrschwingel | 2010 | Uu | | | |
Schedonorus giganteus | Riesenschwingel | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Festuca ovina agg. | Artengruppe Schafschwingel | 2010 | | | | |
Festuca nigrescens | Horst-Rotschwingel | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Festuca rubra subsp. rubra | Ausläufer-Rotschwingel | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Ficaria verna | Scharbockskraut | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Filipendula ulmaria var. denudata | Grünblättriges Mädesüß | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Filipendula ulmaria var. ulmaria | Zweifarbiges Mädesüß | 2010 | | | | |
Fragaria vesca | Wald-Erdbeere | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Frangula alnus subsp. alnus | Faulbaum | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Fraxinus excelsior | Gewöhnliche Esche | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Gagea lutea | Wald-Goldstern | 2010 | | | | |
Galeobdolon argentatum | Florentiner Goldnessel | 2010 | E | | | |
Galeobdolon montanum | Berg-Goldnessel | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Galeopsis pubescens subsp. pubescens | Weichhaariger Hohlzahn | 2010 | | | | |
Galeopsis speciosa | Buner Hohlzahn | 2010 | | | | |
Galeopsis tetrahit | Gewöhnlicher Hohlzahn | 2010 | | | | |
Galinsoga quadriradiata | Zottiges Knopfkraut | 2010 | | | | |
Galium aparine | Gewöhnliches Klebkraut | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Galium album | Weißes Labkraut | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Galium palustre agg. | Sumpf-Labkraut | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Galium sylvaticum | Wald-Labkraut | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Galium uliginosum | Moor-Labkraut | 2010 | | | | |
Galium verum | Echtes Labkraut | 2010 | | | | |
Geranium dissectum | Schlitzblatt-Storchschnabel | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Geranium robertianum subsp. robertianum | Ruprechtskraut | 2010 | | | | |
Geum urbanum | Echte Nelkenwurz | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Glechoma hederacea | Gundermann | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Glyceria declinata | Blaugrüner Schwaden | 2010 | | | | |
Glyceria fluitans | Flutschwaden | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Gnaphalium uliginosum | Sumpf-Ruhrkraut | 2010 | | | | |
Gymnadenia conopsea agg. | Mücken-Händelwurz | 1875 | | | | 0? ~ |
Gymnocarpium dryopteris | Eichenfarn | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Hedera helix subsp. helix | Efeu | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Helictotrichon pubescens subsp. pubescens | Flaumhafer | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Hemerocallis fulva | Orangerote Taglilie | 2010 | Uu | | | |
Hepatica nobilis | Leberblümchen | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Heracleum sphondylium subsp. sphondylium | Wiesen-Bärenklau | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Hieracium lachenalii | Gewöhnliches Habichtskraut | 2010 | | | | |
Hieracium laevigatum | Glattes Habichtskraut | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Hieracium murorum | Mauer-Habichtskraut | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Hieracium sabaudum | Savoyer-Habichtskraut | 2010 | | | | |
Holcus lanatus | Weiches Honiggras | 2010 | | | | |
Holcus mollis subsp. mollis | Wolliges Honiggras | 2010 | | | | |
Humulus lupulus | Wildhopfen | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Hypericum hirsutum | Behaartes Johanniskraut | 2010 | | | | |
Hypericum humifusum | Liegendes Johanniskraut | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Hypericum dubium | Hügel-Fleckenjohanniskraut | 2010 | | | | |
Hypericum perforatum subsp.perforatum | Tüpfel-Johanniskraut | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Hypochaeris radicata | Gewöhnliches Ferkelkraut | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Impatiens glandulifera | Indisches Springkraut | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Impatiens noli-tangere | Rühr-mich-nicht-an | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Impatiens parviflora | Kleinblütiges Springkraut | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Juglans regia | Walnuss | 2010 | Us | | | |
Juncus bufonius | Krötenbinse | 2010 | | | | |
Juncus compressus | Platthalm-Binse | 2010 | | | | |
Juncus effusus subsp. effusus | Flatterbinse | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Juncus filiformis | Fadenbinse | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Juncus tenuis | Zarte Binse | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Knautia arvensis | Acker-Witwenblume | 2010 | | | | |
Knautia maxima | Wald-Witwenblume | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Lactuca serriola | Kompasslattich | 2010 | | | | |
Lamium maculatum | Gefleckte Taubnessel | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Lapsana communis | Rainkohl | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Larix decidua | Europäische Lärche | 2010 | Kk | | | |
Larix kaempferi | Japanlärche | 16.05.2010 | Kk | | | |
Lathraea squamaria subsp. squamaria | Schuppenwurz | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Lathyrus pratensis | Wiesen-Platterbse | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Lathyrus sylvestris | Wald-Platterbse | 1875 | | | | |
Leersia oryzoides | Queckenreis | 2010 | | | | |
Lemna minor | Kleine Wasserlinse | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Leontodon hispidus subsp. hispidus var. danubialis | Rauer Löwenzahn | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Leontodon hispidus subsp. hispidus var. hispidus | Rauer Löwenzahn | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Leucanthemum ircutianum subsp. ircutianum | Fettwiesen-Margerite | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Leucojum vernum | Märzbecher, Frühlings-Knotenblume | 16.05.2010 | E | | | |
Linaria vulgaris | Frauenflachs | 2010 | | | | |
Lolium perenne | Ausdauerndes Weidelgras | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Lotus corniculatus var. corniculatus | Gewöhnlicher Hornklee | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Luzula campestris | Feld-Hainsimse | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Luzula multiflora subsp. multiflora | Vielblütige Hainsimse | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Luzula luzuloides | Weiße Hainsimse | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Luzula pilosa | Wimper-Hainsimse | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Lychnis flos-cuculi subsp. flos-cuculi | Kuckucks-Lichtnelke | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Lycopus europaeus | Ufer-Wolfstrapp | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Lysimachia nemorum | Hain-Gilbweiderich | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Lysimachia nummularia | Pfennigkraut | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Lysimachia vulgaris | Gewöhnlicher Gilbweiderich | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Lythrum salicaria | Gewöhnlicher Blutweiderich | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Maianthemum bifolium | Schattenblümchen | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Malus domestica | Speiseapfel | 2010 | Us | | | |
Malus sylvestris | Holzapfel | 16.05.2010 | Uu | | | |
Matricaria chamomilla | Echte Kamille | 2010 | | | | |
Matricaria discoidea subsp. discoidea | Strahllose Kamille | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Matteuccia struthiopteris | Straußfarn | 2010 | | | | |
Medicago lupulina | Hopfen-Schneckenklee | 2010 | | | | |
Melampyrum pratense | Wiesen-Wachtelweizen | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Melica nutans | Nickendes Perlgras | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Mentha aquatica | Bachminze | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Mentha arvensis | Ackerminze | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Mentha longifolia subsp. longifolia | Rossminze | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Moehringia trinervia | Dreinervige Nabelmiere | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Molinia arundinacea | Rohr-Pfeifengras | 2010 | | | | |
Molinia caerulea | Blaues Pfeifengras | 2010 | | | | |
Mycelis muralis | Mauerlattich | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Myosotis arvensis | Acker-Vergissmeinnicht | 2010 | | | | |
Myosotis nemorosa | Hain-Vergissmeinnicht | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Myosotis sylvatica subsp. sylvatica | Wald-Vergissmeinnicht | 2010 | E | | | |
Nardus stricta | Bürstling, Borstgras | 2010 | | | | |
Oenothera biennis agg. | Nachtkerze | 16.05.2010 | E | | | |
Oxalis acetosella | Wald-Sauerklee | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Oxalis stricta | Steifer Sauerklee | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Panicum dichotomiflorum | Gabelästige Hirse | 2010 | Ek | | | |
Paris quadrifolia | Einbeere | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Parthenocissus inserta | Fünfblättrige Jungfernrebe | 16.05.2010 | Us | | | |
Persicaria hydropiper | Wasserpfeffer | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Persicaria maculosa | Pfirsichblatt-Knöterich | 2010 | | | | |
Persicaria minor | Kleiner Knöterich | 2010 | | | | |
Petasites albus | Weiße Pestwurz | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Phalaris arundinacea var. arundinacea | Wildes Rohr-Glanzgras | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Phedimus spurius | Kaukasus-Fetthenne | 16.05.2010 | Us | | | |
Phegopteris connectilis | Buchenfarn | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Philadelphus coronaria | Pfeifenstrauch | 2010 | Us | | | |
Phleum pratense agg. | Artengruppe Wiesen-Lieschgras | 2010 | | | | |
Phyteuma spicatum | Ährige Teufelskralle | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Picea abies | Fichte | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Pilosella officinarum | Kleines Mausohr-Habichtskraut | 2010 | | | | |
Pimpinella major | Große Bibernelle | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Pimpinella saxifraga | Kleine Bibernelle | 2010 | | | | |
Pinus mugo agg. | Bergkiefer | 16.05.2010 | Ka | | | |
Pinus strobus | Strobe, Weymouthskiefer | 2010 | Us | | | |
Pinus sylvestris subsp. sylvestris | Waldkiefer | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Plantago lanceolata | Spitzwegerich | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Plantago major subsp. major | Eigentlicher Breitwegerich | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Plantago uliginosa | Mittlerer Breitwegerich | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Poa annua | Jähriges Rispengras | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Poa supina | Läger-Rispengras | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Poa chaixii | Berg-Rispengras | 2010 | | | | |
Poa nemoralis | Hain-Rispengras | 2010 | | | | |
Poa angustifolia | Schmalblatt-Rispengras | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Poa pratensis | Wiesen-Rispengras | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Poa remota | Entferntähriges Rispengras | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Poa trivialis subsp. trivialis | Gewöhnliches Rispengras | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Polygonatum multiflorum | Vielblütiges Salomonsiegel | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Polygonum arenastrum | Gewöhnlicher Vogelknöterich | 2010 | | | | |
Polypodium vulgare | Gewöhnliches Engelsuß | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Polystichum aculeatum | Lappen-Schildfarn | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Populus tremula | Aspe, Zitterpappel | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Populus × canadensis (P. deltoides × nigra) | Kanadapappel | 16.05.2010 | K | | | |
Potentilla anserina | Gänse-Fingerkraut | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Potentilla erecta subsp. erecta | Blutwurz | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Potentilla indica | Schein-Erdbeere | 2010 | E | | | |
Potentilla reptans | Kriechendes Fingerkraut | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Potentilla sterilis | Erdbeer-Fingerkraut | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Primula elatior | Hohe Schlüsselblume | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Prunella vulgaris | Gewöhnliche Brunelle | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Prunus avium var. avium | Vogelkirsche | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Prunus padus | Ahlkirsche | 2010 | | | | |
Prunus serotina | Späte Traubenkirsche | 2010 | E | | | |
Prunus spinosa | Schlehe | 2010 | | | | |
Pteridium aquilinum subsp. aquilinum | Gewöhlnicher Adlerfarn | 2010 | | | | |
Pulmonaria officinalis | Geflecktes Lungenkraut | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Pyrola rotundifolia subsp. rotundifolia | Rundblättriges Wintergrün | 1875 | | | | 0? ~ |
Quercus robur subsp. robur | Stieleiche | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Ranunculus acris subsp. acris | Scharfer Hahnenfuß | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Ranunculus auricomus agg. | Gold-Hahnenfuß | 2010 | | | | |
Ranunculus flammula subsp. flammula | Brennender Hahnenfuß | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Ranunculus lanuginosus | Wolliger Hahnenfuß | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Ranunculus polyanthemos subsp. nemorosus | Eigentlicher Hain-Hahnenfuß | 2010 | | | | |
Ranunculus repens | Kriech-Hahnenfuß | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Rhinanthus minor | Kleiner Klappertopf | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Rhus typhina | Essigbaum | 2010 | Us | | | |
Ribes rubrum | Rote Johannisbeere | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Ribes uva-crispa | Stachelbeere | 2010 | Uu | | | |
Robinia pseudacacia | Robinie, Falsche Akazie | 16.05.2010 | Us | | | |
Rorippa palustris subsp. palustris | Eigentiche Sumpfkresse | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Rosa corymbifera | Hecken-Rose | 2010 | | | | |
Rosa rugosa | Kartoffelrose | 2010 | Us | | | |
Rubus sect. Rubus | Echte Brombeeren | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Rubus idaeus | Himbeere | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Rumex acetosa subsp. acetosa | Großer Sauerampfer | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Rumex acetosella var. acetosella | Kleiner Sauerampfer | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Rumex crispus subsp. crispus | Krauser Ampfer | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Rumex obtusifolius subsp. obtusifolius | Stumpfblättriger Ampfer | 2010 | | | | |
Sagina apetala agg. | Artengruppe Kronblattloses Mastkraut | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Sagina procumbens | Niederliegendes Mastkraut | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Salix alba var. vitellina | Dotterweide | 16.05.2010 | Ka | | | |
Salix caprea subsp. caprea | Salweide | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Salix cinerea subsp. cinerea | Aschweide | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Salix fragilis | Bruchweide | 2010 | | | | |
Salix triandra subsp. triandra | Grüne Mandelweide | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Salix viminalis | Korbweide | 2010 | Ka | | | |
Salix × multinervis (S. aurita × cinerea) | | 2010 | Ka | | | |
Sambucus nigra | Schwarzer Holunder | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Sambucus racemosa | Roter Holunder | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Sanguisorba officinalis | Großer Wiesenknopf | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Scirpus sylvaticus | Waldsimse | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Scorzoneroides autumnalis | Herbst-Löwenzahn | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Scrophularia nodosa | Knoten-Braunwurz | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Scutellaria galericulata | Sumpf-Helmkraut | 2010 | | | | |
Selinum carvifolia | Kümmelsilge | 2010 | | | | |
Senecio ovatus subsp. ovatus | Fuchssches Greiskraut | 2010 | | | | |
Senecio sylvaticus | Wald-Greiskraut | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Setaria pumila | Fuchsrote Borstenhirse | 2010 | | | | |
Setaria viridis | Grüne Borstenhirse | 2010 | | | | |
Silene dioica | Tag-Lichtnelke | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Silene nutans subsp. nutans | Nickendes Leimkraut | 2010 | | | | |
Solanum nigrum | Eigentlicher Schwarzer Nachtschatten | 2010 | | | | |
Solidago canadensis | Kanadische Goldrute | 16.05.2010 | Us | | | |
Solidago gigantea | Späte Goldrute | 16.05.2010 | E | | | |
Solidago virgaurea subsp. virgaurea | Eigentliche Deutsche Goldrute | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Sonchus asper subsp. asper | Raue Gänsedistel | 2010 | | | | |
Sorbus aucuparia subsp. aucuparia | Eberesche | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Spergularia rubra | Rote Schuppenmiere | 2010 | | | | |
Spiraea salicifolia | Weiden-Spierstrauch | 2010 | El | | | |
Spirodela polyrhiza | Teichlinse | 2010 | | | | |
Stachys sylvatica | Waldziest | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Stellaria alsine | Sumpf-Sternmiere | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Stellaria graminea | Gras-Sternmiere | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Stellaria media | Eigentliche Vogelmiere | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Stellaria nemorum agg. | Hain-Sternmieren | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Symphoriocarpos albus | Weiße Schneebere | 2010 | Us | | | |
Symphyotrichum novae-angliae | Neuengland-Aster | 2010 | Uu | | | |
Symphytum officinale | Gebräuchlicher Beinwell | 2010 | | | | |
Tanacetum vulgare | Rainfarn | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Taraxacum sect. Ruderalia | Fettwiesen-Löwenzähne | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Teucrium scorodonia | Waldgamander | 2010 | | | | |
Thalictrum aquilegifolium | Akeleiblättrige Wiesenraute | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Thelypteris limbosperma | Bergfarn | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Thymus pulegioides subsp. pulegioides | Quendel, Feldthymian | 2010 | | | | |
Tilia cordata | Winterlinde | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Tilia platyphyllos | Sommerlinde | 16.05.2010 | E | | | |
Torilis japonica | Gewöhnlicher Klettenkerbel | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Trifolium dubium | Zwergklee | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Trifolium hybridum | Bastardklee | 2010 | E | | | |
Trifolium medium | Zickzackklee | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Trifolium pratense subsp. pratense | Rotklee | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Trifolium repens subsp. repens | Kriechklee | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Tripleurospermum perforatum | Geruchlose Kamille | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Trisetum flavescens | Goldhafer | 2010 | | | | |
Triticum aestivum | Weizen | 2010 | Kk | | | |
Tussilago farfara | Huflattich | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Typha latifolia | Breitblättriger Rohrkolben | 2010 | | | | |
Ulmus glabra | Bergulme | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Urtica dioica s. str. | Große Brenn-Nessel | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Vaccinium myrtillus | Heidelbeere, Blaubeere | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Valeriana dioica | Sumpfbaldrian | 2010 | | | | |
Valeriana excelsa | Ausläufer-Arzneibaldrian | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Verbascum nigrum subsp. nigrum | Dunkle Königskerze | 2010 | | | | |
Verbena officinalis | Gebräuchliches Eisenkraut | 2010 | | | | |
Veronica arvensis | Feld-Ehrenpreis | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Veronica beccabunga subsp. beccabunga | Bachbunge | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Veronica chamaedrys subsp. chamaedrys | Gamander-Ehrenpreis | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Veronica filiformis | Faden-Ehrenpreis | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Veronica hederifolia | Efeublatt-Ehrenpreis | 2010 | | | | |
Veronica montana | Berg-Ehrenpreis | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Veronica officinalis | Gebräuchlicher Ehrenpreis | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Veronica persica | Persischer Ehrenpreis | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Veronica serpyllifolia subsp. serpyllifolia | Quendel-Ehrenpreis | 2010 | | | | |
Viburnum opulus | Wasser-Schneeball | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Vicia cracca | Vogelwicke | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Vicia segetalis | Kornwicke | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Vicia sepium | Zaunwicke | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Vinca minor | Kleines Immergrün | 16.05.2010 | E | | | |
Viola odorata | Märzveilchen | 16.05.2010 | E | | | |
Viola reichenbachiana | Waldveilchen | 2010 | | | | |
Viola riviniana | Hainveilchen | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Viola × bavarica (V. reichenbachiana × riviniana) | Bayerisches Veilchen | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Viscum album subsp. abietis | Tannenmistel | 16.05.2010 | | | | |
Zea mays | Mais | 2010 | Kk | | | |