Abies alba | Weißtanne | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Acer campestre | Feldahorn | 06.07.2016 | Ka | | | |
Acer pseudoplatanus | Bergahorn | 06.07.2016 | Ka | | | |
Acer pseudoplatanus fo. atropurpureum | Rotseitiger Bergahorn | 06.07.2016 | Ka | | | |
Achillea millefolium subsp. millefolium | Gewöhnliche Schafgarbe | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Aegopodium podagraria | Geißfuß | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Agrostis canina | Hunds-Straußgras | 06.07.2016 | | II | | |
Agrostis capillaris | Rotes Straußgras | 06.07.2016 | | III | | |
Agrostis stolonifera | Flecht-Straußgras | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Ajuga genevensis | Heidegünsel | 16.05.2005 | | | | |
Ajuga reptans | Kriechgünsel | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Alisma plantago-aquatica | Gewöhnlicher Froschlöffel | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Alnus glutinosa | Schwarz-Erle | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Alnus incana subsp. incana | Grau-Erle | 06.07.2016 | Uu | | | |
Alopecurus aequalis | Gilb-Fuchsschwanz | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Alopecurus pratensis subsp. pratensis | Wiesen-Fuchsschwanz | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Anagallis arvensis subsp. arvensis | Acker-Gauchheil | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Anemone nemorosa | Busch-Windröschen | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Angelica sylvestris | Wald-Engelwurz | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Anthemis arvensis subsp. arvensis | Acker-Hundskamille | 06.07.2016 | | I | | |
Anthemis tinctoria subsp. tinctoria | Färber-Hundskamille | 06.07.2016 | Ka | | | |
Anthoxanthum odoratum | Gewöhnliches Ruchgras | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Anthriscus sylvestris subsp. sylvestris | Wiesenkerbel | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Arabidopsis thaliana | Schmalwand | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Arrhenatherum elatius var. elatius | Glatthafer | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Artemisia vulgaris | Gewöhnlicher Beifuß | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Athyrium filix-femina | Wald-Frauenfarn | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Atriplex patula | Spreizende Melde | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Bellis perennis | Gänseblümchen | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Betonica officinalis subsp. officinalis | Heilziest | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Betula pendula | Hängebirke | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Betula pubescens | Moorbirke | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Blechnum spicant | Rippenfarn | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Briza media subsp. media | Gewöhnliches Zittergras | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Calamagrostis canescens | Sumpf-Reitgras | 06.07.2016 | | II | | |
Calamagrostis epigejos | Land-Reitgras | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Calla palustris | Schlangenwurz | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Callitriche stagnalis | Teich-Wasserstern | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Calluna vulgaris | Heidekraut | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Caltha palustris | Sumpf-Dotterblume | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Calystegia sepium subsp. sepium | Zaunwinde | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Campanula patula | Wiesen-Glockenblume | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Campanula rotundifolia | Rundblättrige Glockenblume | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Capsella bursa-pastoris | Hirtentäshel | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Cardamine amara | Quell-Schaumkresse | 2016 | | | | |
Cardamine pratensis | Wiesen-Schaumkraut | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Carex acuta | Schlanksegge | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Carex brizoides | Seegras | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Carex buekii | Banatersegge | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Carex canescens | Grausegge | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Carex davalliana | Raue Segge | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Carex echinata | Sternsegge | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Carex elongata | Walzensegge | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Carex flava var. flava | Eigentliche Gelbsegge | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Carex hirta | Behaarte Segge | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Carex leporina | Hasenpfoten-Segge | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Carex nigra | Braunsegge | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Carex pallescens | Bleichsegge | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Carex panicea | Hirsesegge | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Carex pilulifera | Pillensegge | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Carex remota | Winkelsegge | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Carex rostrata | Schnabelsegge | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Carex vesicaria | Blasensegge | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Carpinus betulus | Hainbuche | 06.07.2016 | Uu | | | |
Centaurea angustifolia | Ungarische Flockenblume | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Centaurea jacea | Wiesen-Flockenblume | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Centaurea scabiosa subsp. scabiosa | Skabiosen-Flockenblume | 06.07.2016 | Ka | | | |
Centaurium pulchellum subsp. pulchellum | Ästiges Tausendgüldenkraut | 06.07.2016 | Uu | | | |
Cerastium holosteoides | Wiesen-Hornkraut | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Chrysosplenium alternifolium | Wechselblättriges Milzkraut | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Circaea alpina | Alpen-Hexenkraut | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Cirsium arvense | Feld-Kratzdistel | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Cirsium oleraceum | Kohldistel | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Cirsium palustre | Sumpf-Kratzdistel | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Cirsium vulgare subsp. vulgare | Gewöhnliche Kratzdistel | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Cirsium × hybridum (C. oleraceum × palustre) | Bastard-Kratzdistel | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Clinopodium vulgare subsp. vulgare | Wirbeldost | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Convallaria majalis | Maiglöckchen | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Convolvulus arvensis | Ackerwinde | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Cornus sanguinea subsp. australis | Roter Hartriegel | 06.07.2016 | Us | | | |
Corylus avellana | Hasel | 06.07.2016 | Uu | | | |
Crepis capillaris | Haarstiel-Pippau | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Crepis mollis | Weicher Pippau i. w. S. | 2016 | | | | |
Crepis paludosa | Sumpfpippau | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Dactylis glomerata subsp. glomerata | Wiesen-Knaulgras | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Dactylorhiza fuchsii | Fuchs Fingerwurz | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Dactylorhiza majalis | Breitblättrige Fingerwurz | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Danthonia decumbens subsp. decumbens | Dreizahn | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Daphne mezereum | Gewöhnlicher Seidelbast | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Daucus carota subsp. carota | Wilde Möhre | 06.07.2016 | D | | | |
Deschampsia cespitosa subsp. cespitosa | Rasenschmiele | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Deschampsia flexuosa | Drahtschmiele | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Dianthus deltoides subsp. deltoides | Heidenelke | 06.07.2016, 16.05.2005 | | | | |
Dianthus giganteus | Große Nelke | 06.07.2016 | Ka | | | |
Digitaria sanguinalis subsp. sanguinalis | Bluthirse | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Dittrichia graveolens | Klebriger Alant | 06.07.2016 | Ek | | k | |
Drosera rotundifolia | Rundblättriger Sonnentau | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Dryopteris borreri | Nordischer Wurmfarn | 06.07.2016 | | i | | |
Dryopteris carthusiana | Dornfarn | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Dryopteris dilatata | Breiter Wurmfarn | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Dryopteris filix-mas | Gewöhnlicher Wurmfarn | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Eleocharis mamillata subsp. mamillata | Zitzen-Sumpfbinse | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Elymus repens var. repens | Kriechquecke | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Epilobium angustifolium | Wald-Weidenröschen | 06.07.2016 | Uu | i | | |
Epilobium ciliatum subsp. ciliatum | Drüsiges Weidenröschen | 06.07.2016 | E | | | |
Epilobium hirsutum | Behaartes Weidenröschen | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Epilobium montanum | Berg-Weidenröschen | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Epilobium obscurum | Dunkles Weidenröschen | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Epilobium palustre | Sumpf-Weidenröschen | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Epilobium parviflorum | Kleinblütiges Weidenröschen | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Epipactis palustris | Echte Sumpfwurz | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Equisetum arvense | Acker-Schachtelhalm | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Equisetum fluviatile | Teich-Schachtelhalm | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Equisetum palustre | Sumpf-Schachtelhalm | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Equisetum sylvaticum | Wald-Schachtelhalm | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Eragrostis minor | Kleines Liebesgras | 06.07.2016 | | | k | |
Erigeron annuus | Jähriges Berufkraut | 06.07.2016 | E | | | |
Eriophorum angustifolium subsp. angustifolium | Schmalblättriges Wollgras | 06.07.2016 | | I | | |
Eriophorum latifolium | Breitblättriges Wollgras | 06.07.2016 | | I | | |
Eriophorum vaginatum | Scheiden-Wollgras | 2016 | | | | |
Euonymus europaeus | Gewöhnliches Pfaffenhütchen | 06.07.2016 | Us | | | |
Fagus sylvatica | Rotbuche | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Fallopia convolvulus | Windenknöterich | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Schedonorus arundinaceus | Rohrschwingel | 06.07.2016 | Ue | | | |
Schedonorus giganteus | Riesenschwingel | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Festuca brevipila | Raublatt-Schwingel | 06.07.2016 | Ka | | | |
Festuca nigrescens | Horst-Rotschwingel | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Festuca rubra subsp. rubra | Ausläufer-Rotschwingel | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Filipendula ulmaria var. denudata | Grünblättriges Mädesüß | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Filipendula ulmaria var. ulmaria | Zweifarbiges Mädesüß | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Fragaria vesca | Wald-Erdbeere | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Frangula alnus subsp. alnus | Faulbaum | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Galeobdolon argentatum | Florentiner Goldnessel | 06.07.2016 | Ue | | | |
Galeobdolon montanum | Berg-Goldnessel | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Galeopsis pubescens | Weichhaariger Hohlzahn | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Galeopsis tetrahit | Gewöhnlicher Hohlzahn | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Galinsoga quadriradiata | Zottiges Knopfkraut | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Galium aparine | Gewöhnliches Klebkraut | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Galium album subsp. album | Weißes Labkraut | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Galium palustre subsp. tetraploideum | Tetraploides Sumpf-Labkraut | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Galium saxatile | Harzer Labkraut | 1998 | | | | |
Galium uliginosum | Moor-Labkraut | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Galium verum | Echtes Labkraut | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Genista tinctoria subsp. tinctoria | Färberginster | 06.07.2016 | | I | | |
Geranium pusillum | Zwerg-Storchschnabel | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Geranium robertianum subsp. robertianum | Ruprechtskraut | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Geum urbanum | Echte Nelkenwurz | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Glechoma hederacea | Gundermann | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Glyceria fluitans | Flutschwaden | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Gnaphalium sylvaticum var. sylvaticum | Wald-Ruhrkraut | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Gnaphalium uliginosum | Sumpf-Ruhrkraut | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Heracleum sphondylium subsp. sphondylium | Wiesen-Bärenklau | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Herniaria glabra subsp. glabra | Kahles Bruchkraut | 06.07.2016 | Ue | | k | |
Herniaria hirsuta | Behaartes Bruchkraut | 06.07.2016 | Uu | | k | |
Hesperis matronalis subsp. matronalis | Nachtviole | 06.07.2016 | Us | | | |
Hieracium lachenalii | Gewöhnliches Habichtskraut | 06.07.2016 | | II | | |
Hieracium laevigatum subsp. laevigatum | Glattes Habichtskraut | 06.07.2016 | | II | | |
Hieracium murorum | Mauer-Habichtskraut | 06.07.2016 | | I | | |
Hieracium sabaudum | Savoyer-Habichtskraut | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Hieracium umbellatum subsp. umbellatum | Dolden-Habichtskraut | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Holcus lanatus | Weiches Honiggras | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Holcus mollis subsp. mollis | Wolliges Honiggras | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Humulus lupulus | Wildhopfen | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Hypericum humifusum | Liegendes Johanniskraut | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Hypericum dubium | Hügel-Fleckenjohanniskraut | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Hypericum × desetangsii (H. dubium × perforatum) | Bastard-Johanniskraut | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Hypericum perforatum subsp.perforatum | Tüpfel-Johanniskraut | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Hypericum tetrapterum | Flügel-Johanniskraut | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Hypochaeris radicata | Gewöhnliches Ferkelkraut | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Impatiens glandulifera | Indisches Springkraut | 06.07.2016 | E | | | |
Impatiens noli-tangere | Rühr-mich-nicht-an | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Impatiens parviflora | Kleinblütiges Springkraut | 06.07.2016 | E | | | |
Iris pseudacorus | Wasser-Schwertlilie | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Juglans regia | Walnuss | 06.07.2016 | Us | | | |
Juncus articulatus subsp. articulatus | Glanzfrüchtige Binse | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Juncus bufonius | Krötenbinse | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Juncus bulbosus subsp. bulbosus | Zwiebelbinse | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Juncus compressus | Platthalm-Binse | 06.07.2016 | | | k | |
Juncus conglomeratus | Knäuelbinse | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Juncus effusus subsp. effusus | Flatterbinse | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Juncus filiformis | Fadenbinse | 06.07.2016 | | I | | |
Juncus tenuis | Zarte Binse | 06.07.2016 | E | | | |
Knautia arvensis | Acker-Witwenblume | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Knautia maxima | Wald-Witwenblume | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Lactuca serriola | Kompasslattich | 06.07.2016 | | | k | |
Lamium maculatum | Gefleckte Taubnessel | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Lapsana communis | Rainkohl | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Larix decidua | Europäische Lärche | 06.07.2016 | Us | | | |
Larix kaempferi | Japanlärche | 06.07.2016 | Ka | | | |
Lathyrus pratensis | Wiesen-Platterbse | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Lavandula angustifolia | Lavendel | 06.07.2016 | Kd | | | |
Lemna minor | Kleine Wasserlinse | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Leontodon hispidus subsp. hispidus var. danubialis | Rauer Löwenzahn | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Leontodon hispidus subsp. hispidus var. hispidus | Rauer Löwenzahn | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Leucanthemum ircutianum subsp. ircutianum | Fettwiesen-Margerite | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Lolium multiflorum agg. | Welsches Weidelgras | 06.07.2016 | Ka | | | |
Lolium perenne | Ausdauerndes Weidelgras | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Lotus corniculatus var. corniculatus | Gewöhnlicher Hornklee | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Lotus pedunculatus | Sumpf-Hornklee | 06.07.2016 | | III | | |
Luzula multiflora subsp. multiflora | Vielblütige Hainsimse | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Luzula pilosa | Wimper-Hainsimse | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Lychnis flos-cuculi subsp. flos-cuculi | Kuckucks-Lichtnelke | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Lychnis viscaria subsp. viscaria | Pechnelke | 16.05.2005, 06.07.2016 | | , i | | |
Lycopodium annotinum subsp. annotinum | Sprossender Bärlapp | 20.07.1998 | | | | |
Lycopodium clavatum subsp. clavatum | Keulen-Bärlapp | 1998 | | | | 0? |
Lycopus europaeus subsp. europaeus | Ufer-Wolfstrapp | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Lysimachia nemorum | Hain-Gilbweiderich | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Lysimachia nummularia | Pfennigkraut | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Lysimachia vulgaris | Gewöhnlicher Gilbweiderich | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Lythrum salicaria | Gewöhnlicher Blutweiderich | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Maianthemum bifolium | Schattenblümchen | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Malus domestica | Speiseapfel | 06.07.2016 | Ku | | | |
Malva moschata | Moschusmalve | 06.07.2016 | Ka | | | |
Matricaria chamomilla | Echte Kamille | 06.07.2016 | | | k | |
Matricaria discoidea subsp. discoidea | Strahllose Kamille | 06.07.2016 | E | | | |
Medicago lupulina | Hopfen-Schneckenklee | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Melampyrum pratense var. pratense fo. concolor | Gelber Wiesen-Wachtelweizen | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Melilotus albus | Weißer Steinklee | 06.07.2016 | | | k | |
Mentha aquatica | Bachminze | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Mentha arvensis | Ackerminze | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Menyanthes trifoliata | Fieberklee | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Moehringia trinervia | Dreinervige Nabelmiere | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Molinia arundinacea | Rohr-Pfeifengras | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Molinia caerulea | Blaues Pfeifengras | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Mycelis muralis | Mauerlattich | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Myosotis arvensis | Acker-Vergissmeinnicht | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Myosotis scorpioides agg. | Artengruppe Sumpf-Vergissmeinnicht | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Nardus stricta | Bürstling, Borstgras | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Origanum vulgare subsp. vulgare | Brauner Dost | 06.07.2016 | Ka | | | |
Oxalis acetosella | Wald-Sauerklee | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Oxalis stricta | Steifer Sauerklee | 06.07.2016 | E | | | |
Paris quadrifolia | Einbeere | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Parnassia palustris | Sumpf-Herzblatt | 06.07.2016 | | I | | |
Parthenocissus inserta | Fünfblättrige Jungfernrebe | 06.07.2016 | Us | | | |
Pastinaca sativa | Gewöhnlicher Pastinak | 06.07.2016 | E | | | |
Peplis portula | Sumpfquendel | 06.07.2016 | | II | | |
Persicaria amphibia | Wasserknöterich | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Persicaria hydropiper | Wasserpfeffer | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Persicaria minor | Kleiner Knöterich | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Peucedanum palustre | Sumpf-Haarstrang | 06.07.2016 | | II | | |
Phalaris arundinacea var. arundinacea | Wildes Rohr-Glanzgras | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Phedimus spurius | Kaukasus-Fetthenne | 06.07.2016 | Us | | | |
Phegopteris connectilis | Buchenfarn | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Phleum pratense | Wiesen-Lieschgras | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Picea abies | Fichte | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Pilosella officinarum | Kleines Mausohr-Habichtskraut | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Pimpinella major subsp. major | Große Bibernelle | 06.07.2016 | | I | | |
Pimpinella saxifraga | Kleine Bibernelle | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Pinguicula vulgaris | Gewöhnliches Fettkraut | 1993 | | | | |
Pinus banksiana | Banks Kiefer | 06.07.2016 | Ka | | | |
Pinus strobus | Strobe, Weymouthskiefer | 06.07.2016 | Ue | | | |
Pinus sylvestris subsp. sylvestris | Waldkiefer | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Plantago lanceolata | Spitzwegerich | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Plantago major subsp. major | Eigentlicher Breitwegerich | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Poa annua | Jähriges Rispengras | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Poa supina | Läger-Rispengras | 1998 | | | | |
Poa nemoralis | Hain-Rispengras | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Poa palustris | Sumpf-Rispengras | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Poa angustifolia | Schmalblatt-Rispengras | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Poa trivialis subsp. trivialis | Gewöhnliches Rispengras | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Polygonum aviculare agg. | Artengruppe Vogelknöterich | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Populus tremula | Aspe, Zitterpappel | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Portulaca oleracea | Portulak | 06.07.2016 | Ue | | k | |
Potamogeton berchtoldii | Kleines Laichkraut | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Potentilla anserina | Gänse-Fingerkraut | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Potentilla erecta subsp. erecta | Blutwurz | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Potentilla reptans | Kriechendes Fingerkraut | 06.07.2016 | Ue | | k | |
Prunella vulgaris | Gewöhnliche Brunelle | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Prunus avium var. avium | Vogelkirsche | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Prunus padus | Ahlkirsche | 06.07.2016 | | I | | |
Pteridium aquilinum subsp. aquilinum | Gewöhlnicher Adlerfarn | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Puccinellia distans | Salzschwaden | 06.07.2016 | E | | k | |
Quercus petraea subsp. petraea | Traubeneiche | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Quercus robur subsp. robur | Stieleiche | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Quercus rubra | Roteiche | 06.07.2016 | Us | | | |
Quercus × rosacea (Qu. petraea × robur) | Bastardeiche | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Ranunculus acris | Scharfer Hahnenfuß | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Ranunculus auricomus agg. | Gold-Hahnenfuß | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Ranunculus flammula subsp. flammula | Brennender Hahnenfuß | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Ranunculus repens | Kriech-Hahnenfuß | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Rhinanthus minor | Kleiner Klappertopf | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Ribes rubrum var. domesticum | Rote Garten-Johannisbeere | 06.07.2016 | Ka | | | |
Rosa canina agg. | Hundsrosen-Gruppe | 06.07.2016 | Us | | | |
Rubus sect. Rubus | Echte Brombeeren | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Rubus idaeus | Himbeere | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Rumex acetosa subsp. acetosa | Großer Sauerampfer | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Rumex acetosella var. acetosella | Kleiner Sauerampfer | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Rumex conglomeratus | Knäuelblütiger Ampfer | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Rumex crispus subsp. crispus | Krauser Ampfer | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Rumex obtusifolius | Stumpfblättriger Ampfer | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Sagina procumbens | Niederliegendes Mastkraut | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Salix aurita | Öhrchenweide | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Salix caprea subsp. caprea | Salweide | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Salix cinerea subsp. cinerea | Aschweide | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Salix fragilis | Bruchweide | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Salix × rubens (Salix alba × fragilis) | Fahlweide | 06.07.2016 | Ka | | | |
Sambucus nigra | Schwarzer Holunder | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Sambucus racemosa | Roter Holunder | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Sanguisorba minor subsp. balearica | Höckerfrüchtiger Kleiner Wiesenknopf | 06.07.2016 | Us | | | |
Sanguisorba officinalis var. officinalis | Großer Wiesenknopf | 06.07.2016 | | II | | |
Scirpus sylvaticus | Waldsimse | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Scorzoneroides autumnalis subsp. autumnalis | Herbst-Löwenzahn | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Scrophularia nodosa | Knoten-Braunwurz | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Scutellaria galericulata | Sumpf-Helmkraut | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Selinum carvifolia | Kümmelsilge | 06.07.2016 | | I | | |
Setaria viridis | Grüne Borstenhirse | 06.07.2016 | | | k | |
Silene dioica | Tag-Lichtnelke | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Silene latifolia subsp. alba | Weiße Nachtnelke | 06.07.2016 | | I | | |
Silene nutans subsp. nutans | Nickendes Leimkraut | 16.05.2005 | | | | |
Solidago gigantea | Späte Goldrute | 06.07.2016 | E | | | |
Sonchus asper subsp. asper | Raue Gänsedistel | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Sorbus aucuparia subsp. aucuparia | Eberesche | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Spergularia marina | Salz-Schuppenmiere | 06.07.2016 | Ek | | k | |
Spergularia rubra | Rote Schuppenmiere | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Stachys sylvatica | Waldziest | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Stellaria alsine | Sumpf-Sternmiere | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Stellaria graminea | Gras-Sternmiere | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Stellaria media | Eigentliche Vogelmiere | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Succisa pratensis | Teufelsabbiss | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Symphyotrichum | Herbstaster | 06.07.2016 | Us | | | |
Symphytum officinale | Gebräuchlicher Beinwell | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Tanacetum vulgare | Rainfarn | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Taraxacum sect. Ruderalia | Fettwiesen-Löwenzähne | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Tephroseris crispa | Bach-Greiskraut | 2016 | | | | |
Teucrium scorodonia | Waldgamander | 16.05.2005 | | | | |
Thelypteris limbosperma | Bergfarn | 06.07.2016 | | II | | |
Thymus pulegioides | Quendel, Feldthymian | 06.07.2016 | Ka | | | |
Trichophorum alpinum | Alpen-Haargras | 1993 | | | | |
Trifolium arvense subsp. arvense | Hasenklee | 06.07.2016 | Uu | | | |
Trifolium dubium | Zwergklee | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Trifolium medium | Zickzackklee | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Trifolium pratense subsp. pratense | Rotklee | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Trifolium repens subsp. repens | Kriechklee | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Tripleurospermum perforatum | Geruchlose Kamille | 06.07.2016 | D | | | |
Trisetum flavescens subsp. flavescens | Goldhafer | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Tussilago farfara | Huflattich | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Typha latifolia | Breitblättriger Rohrkolben | 06.07.2016 | | II | | |
Urtica dioica s. str. | Große Brenn-Nessel | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Utricularia minor | Kleiner Wasserschlauch | 06.07.2016 | | I | | |
Vaccinium myrtillus | Heidelbeere, Blaubeere | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Vaccinium vitis-idaea subsp. vitis-idaea | Preiselbeere | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Valeriana dioica | Sumpfbaldrian | 06.07.2016 | | II | | |
Veronica chamaedrys subsp. chamaedrys | Gamander-Ehrenpreis | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Veronica officinalis | Gebräuchlicher Ehrenpreis | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Veronica serpyllifolia subsp. serpyllifolia | Quendel-Ehrenpreis | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Viburnum opulus | Wasser-Schneeball | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Vicia cracca | Vogelwicke | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Vicia hirsuta | Behaarte Wicke | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Vicia segetalis | Kornwicke | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Vicia sepium | Zaunwicke | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Vicia tetrasperma | Viersamige Wicke | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Viola palustris subsp. palustris | Sumpfveilchen | 06.07.2016 | | II | | |
Viola riviniana | Hainveilchen | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Viola arvensis subsp. arvensis | Feld-Stiefmütterchen | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Viscum album subsp. abietis | Tannenmistel | 06.07.2016 | | | | |
Zea mays | Mais | 06.07.2016 | Kk | | | |