Abies alba | Weißtanne | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Acer campestre | Feldahorn | 2023-4-30, 2023-5-5 | I, I | | | |
Acer pseudoplatanus | Bergahorn | 27.09.1996, 2023-5-5 | , I | | | |
Achillea millefolium | Gewöhnliche Schafgarbe | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Aegopodium podagraria | Geißfuß | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Agrimonia eupatoria subsp. eupatoria | Gewöhnlicher Odermennig | 23.06.1992 | | | | |
Agrostis stolonifera | Flecht-Straußgras | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Ajuga genevensis | Heidegünsel | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Ajuga reptans | Kriechgünsel | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Alliaria petiolata | Lauchrauke | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Allium carinatum subsp. carinatum | Kiellauch | 23.06.1992 | | | | |
Allium oleraceum | Rosslauch | 2023-4-30, 2023-5-5 | I, I | | | |
Allium ursinum | Bärlauch | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Allium vineale | Weinbergslauch | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Alnus glutinosa | Schwarz-Erle | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Alnus incana | Grau-Erle | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Alnus incana subsp. incana | Grau-Erle | 27.09.1996 | | | | |
Alopecurus pratensis | Wiesen-Fuchsschwanz | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Anemone nemorosa | Busch-Windröschen | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Angelica sylvestris | Wald-Engelwurz | 2023-5-5, 27.09.1996 | I | | | |
Anthoxanthum odoratum | Gewöhnliches Ruchgras | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Anthriscus sylvestris | Wiesenkerbel | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Arabidopsis thaliana | Schmalwand | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Arctium lappa | Große Klette | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Arctium minus | Kleine Klette | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Arenaria serpyllifolia | Quendel-Sandkraut | 2023-4-30, 2023-5-5 | I, I | | | |
Armoracia rusticana | Meerrettich | 2023-5-5 | E | | | |
Athyrium filix-femina | Wald-Frauenfarn | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Ballota nigra subsp. nigra | Schwarznessel | 2023-4-30 | I | | | |
Barbarea vulgaris | Gewöhnliches Barbarakraut | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Bellis perennis | Gänseblümchen | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Betonica officinalis subsp. officinalis | Heilziest | 23.06.1992 | | | | |
Betula pendula | Hängebirke | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Brachypodium pinnatum | Fiederzwenke | 23.06.1992 | | | | |
Brachypodium sylvaticum | Waldzwenke | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Bromus erectus | Aufrechte Trespe | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Bromus hordeaceus subsp. hordeaceus | Weiche Trespe | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Bromus sterilis | Taube Trespe | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Buddleja davidii | Sommerflieder | 2023-5-5 | E | | | |
Calamagrostis epigejos | Land-Reitgras | 2023-5-5, 27.09.1996 | I | | | |
Callitriche palustris agg. | Artengr. Gewöhnlicher Wasserstern | 27.09.1996 | | | | |
Callitriche obtusangula | Nussfrüchtiger Wasserstern | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Calystegia sepium | Zaunwinde | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Campanula persicifolia subsp. persicifolia | Pfirsichblättrige Glockenblume | 23.06.1992 | | | | |
Capsella bursa-pastoris | Hirtentäshel | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Cardamine amara | Quell-Schaumkresse | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Cardamine flexuosa | Wald-Schaumkraut | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Cardamine hirsuta | Viermänniges Schaumkraut | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Carduus personata subsp. personata | Maskendistel | 27.09.1996 | | | | |
Carex acutiformis | Sumpfsegge | 23.06.1992, 2023-5-5 | , I | | | |
Carex brizoides | Seegras | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Carex elata | Steifsegge | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Carex hirta | Behaarte Segge | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Carex polyphylla | Westfälische Segge | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Carex remota | Winkelsegge | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Carex sylvatica | Waldsegge | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Carex vesicaria | Blasensegge | 27.09.1996 | | | | |
Carpinus betulus | Hainbuche | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Centaurea angustifolia | Ungarische Flockenblume | 23.06.1992 | | | | |
Cerastium arvense | Bärtiges Hornkraut | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Cerastium brachypetalum | Bärtiges Hornkraut | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Cerastium holosteoides | Wiesen-Hornkraut | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Cerastium glomeratum | Knäuel-Hornkraut | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Cerastium semidecandrum | Fünfmänniges Hornkraut | 2023-5-5, 2023-4-30 | I, I | | | |
Chaerophyllum hirsutum | Rauhaariger Kälberkropf | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Chelidonium majus | Schöllkraut | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Circaea lutetiana | Gewöhnliches Hexenkraut | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Cirsium arvense | Feld-Kratzdistel | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Cirsium oleraceum | Kohldistel | 27.09.1996 | | | | |
Clematis vitalba | Weiße Waldrebe | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Clinopodium vulgare subsp. vulgare | Wirbeldost | 23.06.1992 | | | | |
Colchicum autumnale | Herbst-Zeitlose | 23.06.1992 | | | | |
Convolvulus arvensis | Ackerwinde | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Cornus sanguinea subsp. sanguinea | Roter Hartriegel | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Corydalis cava | Hohler Lerchensporn | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Corylus avellana | Hasel | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Cotoneaster divaricatus | Sparrige Zwergmispel | 2023-4-30 | E | | | |
Crataegus monogyna | Eingriffliger Weißdorn | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Crepis biennis | Wiesenpippau | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Cyanus segetum | Kornblume | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Cyperus fuscus | Braunes Zypergras | 27.09.1996 | | | | |
Dactylis glomerata | Wiesen-Knaulgras | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Dactylis glomerata subsp. glomerata | Wiesen-Knaulgras | 27.09.1996 | | | | |
Deschampsia cespitosa | Rasenschmiele | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Deschampsia flexuosa | Drahtschmiele | 23.06.1992, 2023-5-5 | , I | | | |
Dipsacus fullonum | Wilde Karde | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Dipsacus pilosus agg. | Schuppenkopf | 23.06.1992 | | | | |
Draba verna | Frühlings-Hungerblümchen | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Dryopteris carthusiana | Dornfarn | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Dryopteris dilatata | Breiter Wurmfarn | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Dryopteris filix-mas | Gewöhnlicher Wurmfarn | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Echinochloa crus-galli | Gewöhnliche Hühnerhirse | 27.09.1996 | | | | |
Elodea canadensis | Kanadische Wasserpest | 2023-5-5 | E | | | |
Elymus caninus | Hundsquecke | 23.06.1992 | | | | |
Epilobium angustifolium | Wald-Weidenröschen | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Epilobium ciliatum | Drüsiges Weidenröschen | 2023-5-5 | E | | | |
Epilobium dodonaei | Rosmarin-Weidenröschen | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Epilobium parviflorum | Kleinblütiges Weidenröschen | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Equisetum arvense | Acker-Schachtelhalm | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Equisetum hyemale | Winter-Schachtelhalm | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Equisetum palustre | Sumpf-Schachtelhalm | 27.09.1996 | | | | |
Erigeron annuus | Jähriges Berufkraut | 2023-5-5 | E | | | |
Erigeron canadensis | Kanadisches Berufkraut | 2023-5-5 | E | | | |
Euonymus europaeus | Gewöhnliches Pfaffenhütchen | 2023-5-5, 27.09.1996 | I | | | |
Eupatorium cannabinum | Wasserhanf | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Euphorbia amygdaloides | Mandelblatt-Wolfsmilch | 27.09.1996 | | | | |
Euphorbia cyparissias | Zypressen-Wolfsmilch | 23.06.1992, 2023-5-5 | , I | | | |
Fagus sylvatica | Rotbuche | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Schedonorus arundinaceus | Rohrschwingel | 2023-4-30 | I | | | |
Schedonorus giganteus | Riesenschwingel | 2023-5-5, 2023-4-30 | I, I | | | |
Festuca rubra subsp. rubra | Ausläufer-Rotschwingel | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Ficaria verna | Scharbockskraut | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Filipendula ulmaria subsp. ulmaria | Gewöhnliches Mädesüß | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Filipendula vulgaris | Knolliges Mädesüß | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Fragaria viridis | Knack-Erdbeere | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Frangula alnus | Faulbaum | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Fraxinus excelsior | Gewöhnliche Esche | 27.09.1996, 2023-5-5 | , I | | | |
Gagea lutea | Wald-Goldstern | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Galeobdolon montanum | Berg-Goldnessel | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Galeopsis speciosa | Buner Hohlzahn | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Galium aparine | Gewöhnliches Klebkraut | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Galium album | Weißes Labkraut | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Galium album subsp. album | Weißes Labkraut | 23.06.1992 | | | | |
Galium verum | Echtes Labkraut | 23.06.1992 | | | | |
Galium × pomeranicum (Galium album × verum) | Blassgelbes Labkraut | 23.06.1992 | | | | |
Geranium dissectum | Schlitzblatt-Storchschnabel | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Geranium molle | Weicher Storchschnabel | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Geranium palustre | Sumpf-Storchschnabel | 27.09.1996 | | | | |
Geranium pusillum | Zwerg-Storchschnabel | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Geranium robertianum subsp. robertianum | Ruprechtskraut | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Geum urbanum | Echte Nelkenwurz | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Glechoma hederacea | Gundermann | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Glyceria notata | Faltschwaden | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Hedera helix | Efeu | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Heracleum mantegazzianum | Riesen-Bärenklau | 2023-4-30, 2023-5-5 | E, E | | | |
Heracleum sphondylium | Wiesen-Bärenklau | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Herniaria glabra subsp. glabra | Kahles Bruchkraut | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Humulus lupulus | Wildhopfen | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Hypericum perforatum | Echtes Johanniskraut | 2023-4-30, 2023-5-5 | I, I | | | |
Hypochaeris radicata | Gewöhnliches Ferkelkraut | 2023-5-5, 2023-4-30 | I, I | | | |
Impatiens glandulifera | Indisches Springkraut | 2023-5-5 | E | | | |
Iris pseudacorus | Wasser-Schwertlilie | 27.09.1996, 2023-5-5 | , I | | | |
Juncus articulatus | Glanzfrüchtige Binse | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Juncus effusus | Flatterbinse | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Juncus tenuis | Zarte Binse | 23.06.1992 | E | | | |
Knautia arvensis | Acker-Witwenblume | 2023-4-30 | I | | | |
Lactuca serriola | Kompasslattich | 2023-4-30, 2023-5-5 | I, I | | | |
Lamium album subsp. album | Weiße Taubnessel | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Lamium maculatum | Gefleckte Taubnessel | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Lamium purpureum | Rote Taubnessel | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Larix decidua | Europäische Lärche | 2023-5-5, 2023-5-5 | K, U | | | |
Lemna minor | Kleine Wasserlinse | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Lemna minuta | Winzige Wasserlinse | 2023-5-5 | E | | | |
Lemna trisulca | Furchen-Wasserlinse | 2023-5-5, 29.09.2017 | I | | | |
Leontodon hispidus | Rauer Löwenzahn | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Ligustrum vulgare | Liguster | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Lilium martagon | Türkenbund | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Lonicera xylosteum | Wald-Heckenkirsche | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Luzula campestris | Feld-Hainsimse | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Luzula multiflora | Vielblütige Hainsimse | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Luzula pilosa | Wimper-Hainsimse | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Lycopus europaeus subsp. europaeus | Ufer-Wolfstrapp | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Lysimachia nummularia | Pfennigkraut | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Lythrum salicaria | Gewöhnlicher Blutweiderich | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Maianthemum bifolium | Schattenblümchen | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Malva neglecta | Wegemalve | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Matricaria chamomilla | Echte Kamille | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Medicago lupulina | Hopfen-Schneckenklee | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Melampyrum pratense | Wiesen-Wachtelweizen | 23.06.1992 | | | | |
Melica nutans | Nickendes Perlgras | 2023-5-5, 27.09.1996 | I | | | |
Mentha longifolia | Rossminze | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Moehringia trinervia | Dreinervige Nabelmiere | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Muscari armeniacum | Armenische Traubenhyazinthe | 2023-5-5 | E | | | |
Mycelis muralis | Mauerlattich | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Myosotis discolor | Zweifarb-Vergissmeinnicht | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Myosotis ramosissima | Hügel-Vergissmeinnicht | 2023-4-30 | I | | | |
Nasturtium officinale agg. | Brunnenkresse | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Nicandra physalodes | Giftbeere | 2000-10-11 | U | | | |
Oenothera biennis agg. | Nachtkerze | 2023-5-5 | E | | | |
Ornithogalum umbellatum agg. | Artengruppe Dolden-Milchstern | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Oxalis acetosella | Wald-Sauerklee | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Panicum dichotomiflorum | Gabelästige Hirse | 2000-8-29 | E | | | |
Papaver rhoeas | Klatschmohn | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Pastinaca sativa subsp. sativa | Gewöhnlicher Pastinak | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Petasites hybridus | Rote Pestwurz | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Peucedanum oreoselinum | Berg-Haarstrang | 23.06.1992 | | | | |
Phalaris arundinacea | Rohr-Glanzgras | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Phalaris arundinacea var. arundinacea | Wildes Rohr-Glanzgras | 27.09.1996 | | | | |
Phragmites australis | Schilf | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Phragmites australis subsp. australis | Schilf | 27.09.1996 | | | | |
Pilosella officinarum | Kleines Mausohr-Habichtskraut | 2023-5-5, 2023-4-30 | I, I | | | |
Pilosella piloselloides | Florentiner Habichtskraut | 2023-4-30, 2023-5-5 | I, I | | | |
Pinus sylvestris | Waldkiefer | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Pinus sylvestris subsp. sylvestris | Waldkiefer | 23.06.1992 | | | | |
Plantago lanceolata | Spitzwegerich | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Plantago major subsp. major | Eigentlicher Breitwegerich | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Plantago uliginosa | Mittlerer Breitwegerich | 27.09.1996 | | | | |
Poa annua | Jähriges Rispengras | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Poa nemoralis | Hain-Rispengras | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Poa trivialis | Gewöhnliches Rispengras | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Polygonatum multiflorum | Vielblütiges Salomonsiegel | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Populus alba | Silberpappel | 2023-5-5 | K | | | |
Populus nigra | Schwarzpappel | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Populus nigra var. nigra | Eigentliche Schwarzpappel | 27.09.1996 | | | | |
Populus sect. Tacamahaca | Balsampappel-Gruppe | 2023-5-5 | U | | | |
Populus tremula | Aspe, Zitterpappel | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Populus × canadensis (P. deltoides × nigra) | Kanadapappel | 2023-5-5, 27.09.1996 | K, Kk | | | |
Potamogeton natans | Schwimmblatt-Laichkraut | 27.09.1996, 29.09.2017 | | | | |
Potentilla anserina | Gänse-Fingerkraut | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Potentilla argentea | Silber-Fingerkraut | 2023-4-30 | I | | | |
Potentilla erecta subsp. erecta | Blutwurz | 23.06.1992 | | | | |
Potentilla reptans | Kriechendes Fingerkraut | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Potentilla heptaphylla | Rötliches Fingerkraut | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Primula elatior | Hohe Schlüsselblume | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Prunella vulgaris | Gewöhnliche Brunelle | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Prunus avium | Vogelkirsche | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Prunus cerasifera | Kirschpflaume | 2023-5-5 | U | | | |
Prunus padus | Ahlkirsche | 2023-4-30, 2023-5-5 | I, I | | | |
Prunus padus var. discolor | Zweifarb-Ahlkirsche | 23.06.1992 | | | | |
Prunus serotina | Späte Traubenkirsche | 2023-5-5 | E | | | |
Prunus spinosa | Schlehe | 2023-4-30 | I | | | |
Pseudotsuga menziesii | Douglasie | 2023-5-5 | K | | | |
Pulmonaria officinalis | Geflecktes Lungenkraut | 27.09.1996, 2023-5-5 | , I | | | |
Pyrus pyraster | Holzbirne | 27.09.1996 | | | | |
Quercus robur | Stieleiche | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Quercus robur subsp. robur | Stieleiche | 27.09.1996 | | | | |
Quercus rubra | Roteiche | 2023-5-5 | U | | | |
Ranunculus acris | Scharfer Hahnenfuß | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Ranunculus bulbosus | Knollen-Hahnenfuß | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Ranunculus lanuginosus | Wolliger Hahnenfuß | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Ranunculus repens | Kriech-Hahnenfuß | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Ribes rubrum | Rote Johannisbeere | 2023-5-5 | E | | | |
Rorippa palustris subsp. palustris | Eigentiche Sumpfkresse | 27.09.1996 | | | | |
Rubus caesius | Kratzbeere | 23.06.1992, 2023-5-5 | , I | | | |
Rubus sect. Rubus | Echte Brombeeren | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Rubus idaeus | Himbeere | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Rumex acetosa | Gewöhnlicher Sauerampfer | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Rumex acetosella | Kleiner Sauerampfer | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Rumex crispus | Krauser Ampfer | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Rumex obtusifolius | Stumpfblättriger Ampfer | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Sagina procumbens | Niederliegendes Mastkraut | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Salix alba | Silberweide | 2023-5-5, 2023-4-30 | I, I | | | |
Salix alba var. alba | Silberweide | 27.09.1996 | | | | |
Salix caprea | Salweide | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Salix myrsinifolia | Schwarzwerdende Weide | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Salix myrsinifolia subsp. myrsinifolia | Schwarzwerdende Weide | 27.09.1996 | | | | |
Salix purpurea | Purpurweide | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Salvia glutinosa | Leimsalbei | 27.09.1996 | | | | |
Salvia pratensis | Wiesensalbei | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Sambucus ebulus | Staudenholunder, Attich | 23.06.1992, 2023-5-5, 2023-4-30 | , I, I | | | |
Sambucus nigra | Schwarzer Holunder | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Sambucus racemosa | Roter Holunder | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Saxifraga granulata | Knöllchen-Steinbrech | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Saxifraga tridactylites | Dreifinger-Steinbrech | 2023-4-30 | I | | | |
Scirpus sylvaticus | Waldsimse | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Scutellaria galericulata | Sumpf-Helmkraut | 27.09.1996 | | | | |
Sedum album | Weißer Mauerpfeffer | 2023-5-5 | E | | | |
Sedum sexangulare | Milder Mauerpfeffer | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Senecio sylvaticus | Wald-Greiskraut | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Setaria faberi | Fabers Borstenhirse | 2000-8-29 | E | | | |
Setaria verticillata | Quirlige Borstenhirse | 2000-8-24 | I | | | |
Silene dioica | Tag-Lichtnelke | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Silene vulgaris | Taubenkropf | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Sisymbrium officinale | Wegerauke | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Solanum dulcamara | Bittersüß | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Sonchus oleraceus | Kohl-Gänsedistel | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Sorbus aucuparia | Eberesche | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Sparganium erectum subsp. erectum | Eigenticher Ästiger Igelkolben | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Stachys sylvatica | Waldziest | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Stellaria aquatica | Wasserdarm | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Symphytum officinale | Gebräuchlicher Beinwell | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Symphytum tuberosum | Knotiger Beinwell | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Tanacetum vulgare | Rainfarn | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Taraxacum sect. Ruderalia | Fettwiesen-Löwenzähne | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Thalictrum lucidum | Glanz-Wiesenraute | 23.06.1992, 2023-5-5 | , I | | | |
Thlaspi arvense | Acker-Hellerkraut | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Tilia platyphyllos | Sommerlinde | 2023-5-5 | K | | | |
Torilis japonica | Gewöhnlicher Klettenkerbel | 23.06.1992 | | | | |
Trifolium medium | Zickzackklee | 23.06.1992 | | | | |
Trifolium pratense | Rotklee | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Trifolium repens | Kriechklee | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Turritis glabra | Kahle Gänsekresse | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Tussilago farfara | Huflattich | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Typha latifolia | Breitblättriger Rohrkolben | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Urtica dioica s. str. | Große Brenn-Nessel | 2023-5-5, 27.09.1996 | I | | | |
Vaccinium myrtillus | Heidelbeere, Blaubeere | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Valeriana officinalis agg. | Arzneibaldrian | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Valerianella locusta | Gewöhnlicher Feldsalat | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Verbascum thapsus | Kleinblütige Königskerze | 2023-5-5, 2023-4-30 | I, I | | | |
Veronica arvensis | Feld-Ehrenpreis | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Veronica chamaedrys | Gamander-Ehrenpreis | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Veronica hederifolia | Efeublatt-Ehrenpreis | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Veronica officinalis | Gebräuchlicher Ehrenpreis | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Veronica persica | Persischer Ehrenpreis | 2023-5-5 | E | | | |
Veronica polita | Glanz-Ehrenpreis | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Veronica serpyllifolia | Quendelblättriger Ehrenpreis | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Viburnum lantana | Wolliger Schneeball | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Vicia angustifolia-Gruppe | Schmalblättrige Wicke i. w. S. | 2023-4-30 | I | | | |
Vicia sepium | Zaunwicke | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Viola odorata | Märzveilchen | 2023-5-5, 2023-4-30 | I, I | | | |
Viola reichenbachiana | Waldveilchen | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Viola riviniana | Hainveilchen | 2023-5-5 | I | | | |
Viscum album subsp. album | Laubholzmistel | 2023-4-30, 2023-5-5, 23.06.1992 | I, I | | | |
Zea mays | Mais | 27.09.1996 | Kk | | | |