Abies alba | Weißtanne | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Acer campestre subsp. campestre | Feldahorn | 2015-09-17 | Us | | | |
Acer platanoides | Spitzahorn | 2015-09-17 | Kk | | | |
Acer pseudoplatanus | Bergahorn | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Achillea millefolium agg. | Wiesen-Schafgarbe i. w. S. | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Aegopodium podagraria | Geißfuß | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Agrimonia eupatoria subsp. eupatoria | Gewöhnlicher Odermennig | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Agrostis canina | Hunds-Straußgras | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Agrostis capillaris | Rotes Straußgras | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Agrostis gigantea | Fioringras | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Agrostis stolonifera | Flecht-Straußgras | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Ajuga reptans | Kriechgünsel | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Alchemilla vulgaris agg. | Frauenmantel | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Alnus glutinosa | Schwarz-Erle | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Alnus incana subsp. incana | Grau-Erle | 2015-09-17 | Kk | | | |
Alopecurus pratensis subsp. pratensis | Wiesen-Fuchsschwanz | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Angelica sylvestris | Wald-Engelwurz | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Anthriscus sylvestris subsp. sylvestris | Wiesenkerbel | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Arabidopsis thaliana | Schmalwand | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Arctium lappa | Große Klette | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Armoracia rusticana | Meerrettich | 2015-09-17 | Uu | | | |
Arrhenatherum elatius var. elatius | Glatthafer | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Artemisia vulgaris | Gewöhnlicher Beifuß | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Athyrium filix-femina | Wald-Frauenfarn | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Bellis perennis | Gänseblümchen | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Betonica officinalis subsp. officinalis | Heilziest | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Betula pendula | Hängebirke | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Brachypodium sylvaticum subsp. sylvaticum | Waldzwenke | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Bromus inermis | Unbewehrte Trespe | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Calamagrostis epigejos | Land-Reitgras | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Callitriche palustris agg. | Artengr. Gewöhnlicher Wasserstern | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Calluna vulgaris | Heidekraut | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Calystegia sepium subsp. sepium | Zaunwinde | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Capsella bursa-pastoris | Hirtentäshel | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Cardamine flexuosa subsp. flexuosa | Echtes Wald-Schaumkraut | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Cardamine hirsuta | Viermänniges Schaumkraut | 2015-09-17 | E | | | |
Cardamine pratensis | Wiesen-Schaumkraut | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Carex acuta | Schlanksegge | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Carex acutiformis | Sumpfsegge | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Carex brizoides | Seegras | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Carex flacca subsp. flacca | Blaugrüne Segge | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Carex flava var. flava | Eigentliche Gelbsegge | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Carex hirta | Behaarte Segge | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Carex muricata agg. | Artengruppe Mauersegge | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Carex pendula | Hängesegge | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Carex pilulifera | Pillensegge | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Carex remota | Winkelsegge | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Carex rostrata | Schnabelsegge | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Carex sylvatica | Waldsegge | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Carpinus betulus | Hainbuche | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Centaurea jacea | Wiesen-Flockenblume | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Cerastium holosteoides | Wiesen-Hornkraut | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Chenopodium album | Weißer Gänsefuß | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Chenopodium polyspermum | Vielsamiger Gänsefuß | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Chrysosplenium alternifolium | Wechselblättriges Milzkraut | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Circaea alpina | Alpen-Hexenkraut | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Circaea lutetiana | Gewöhnliches Hexenkraut | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Circaea × intermedia (C. alpina × lutetiana) | Mittleres Hexenkraut | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Cirsium arvense | Feld-Kratzdistel | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Cirsium oleraceum | Kohldistel | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Cirsium palustre | Sumpf-Kratzdistel | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Cirsium vulgare subsp. vulgare | Gewöhnliche Kratzdistel | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Clinopodium vulgare subsp. vulgare | Wirbeldost | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Convolvulus arvensis | Ackerwinde | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Cornus sanguinea subsp. australis | Roter Hartriegel | 2015-09-17 | Ue | | | |
Corylus avellana | Hasel | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Crataegus monogyna | Eingriffliger Weißdorn | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Crepis biennis | Wiesenpippau | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Crepis capillaris | Haarstiel-Pippau | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Crepis paludosa | Sumpfpippau | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Cynosurus cristatus | Kammgras | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Dactylis glomerata subsp. glomerata | Wiesen-Knaulgras | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Danthonia decumbens subsp. decumbens | Dreizahn | 2015-09-17 | | I | | |
Daucus carota subsp. carota | Wilde Möhre | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Deschampsia cespitosa subsp. cespitosa | Rasenschmiele | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Deschampsia flexuosa | Drahtschmiele | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Dianthus armeria subsp. armeria | Büschelnelke | 2015-09-17 | | I | | |
Digitaria ischaemum | Fadenhirse | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Digitaria sanguinalis subsp. sanguinalis | Bluthirse | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Dipsacus fullonum | Wilde Karde | 2015-09-17 | Uu | | | |
Dryopteris borreri var. borreri | Nordischer Wurmfarn | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Dryopteris borreri var. robusta | Nordischer Wurmfarn | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Dryopteris carthusiana | Dornfarn | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Dryopteris dilatata | Breiter Wurmfarn | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Dryopteris filix-mas | Gewöhnlicher Wurmfarn | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Echinochloa crus-galli | Gewöhnliche Hühnerhirse | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Elymus repens var. repens | Kriechquecke | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Epilobium angustifolium | Wald-Weidenröschen | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Epilobium ciliatum subsp. ciliatum | Drüsiges Weidenröschen | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Epilobium hirsutum | Behaartes Weidenröschen | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Epilobium obscurum | Dunkles Weidenröschen | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Epilobium parviflorum | Kleinblütiges Weidenröschen | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Epilobium tetragonum agg. | Artengr. Vierkant-Weidenröschen | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Equisetum arvense | Acker-Schachtelhalm | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Equisetum palustre | Sumpf-Schachtelhalm | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Equisetum sylvaticum | Wald-Schachtelhalm | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Eragrostis multicaulis | Japanisches Liebesgras | 2015-09-17 | Ek | | | |
Erechtites hieraciifolia | Schein-Greiskraut | 2015-09-17 | Ek | | | |
Erigeron annuus | Jähriges Berufkraut | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Erigeron canadensis | Kanadisches Berufkraut | 2015-09-17 | Uu | | k | |
Euonymus europaeus | Gewöhnliches Pfaffenhütchen | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Eupatorium cannabinum | Wasserhanf | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Euphorbia maculata | Gefleckte Zwerg-Wolfsmilch | 2015-09-17 | E | | g | |
Euphorbia peplus | Garten-Wolfsmilch | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Fagus sylvatica | Rotbuche | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Schedonorus arundinaceus | Rohrschwingel | 2015-09-17 | E | | | |
Schedonorus giganteus | Riesenschwingel | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Schedonorus pratensis subsp. pratensis | Wiesenschwingel | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Festuca rubra subsp. rubra | Ausläufer-Rotschwingel | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Filipendula ulmaria var. denudata | Grünblättriges Mädesüß | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Filipendula ulmaria var. ulmaria | Zweifarbiges Mädesüß | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Fragaria vesca | Wald-Erdbeere | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Frangula alnus subsp. alnus | Faulbaum | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Fraxinus excelsior | Gewöhnliche Esche | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Galeobdolon montanum | Berg-Goldnessel | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Galeopsis speciosa | Buner Hohlzahn | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Galeopsis tetrahit | Gewöhnlicher Hohlzahn | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Galinsoga quadriradiata | Zottiges Knopfkraut | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Galium aparine | Gewöhnliches Klebkraut | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Galium album subsp. album | Weißes Labkraut | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Galium palustre | Sumpf-Labkraut | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Galium sylvaticum | Wald-Labkraut | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Galium verum | Echtes Labkraut | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Geranium palustre | Sumpf-Storchschnabel | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Geranium robertianum subsp. robertianum | Ruprechtskraut | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Geum urbanum | Echte Nelkenwurz | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Glechoma hederacea | Gundermann | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Glyceria fluitans | Flutschwaden | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Gnaphalium uliginosum | Sumpf-Ruhrkraut | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Hedera helix vegetativ | Efeu - nur vegetativ | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Heracleum sphondylium subsp. sphondylium | Wiesen-Bärenklau | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Hieracium lachenalii | Gewöhnliches Habichtskraut | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Hieracium murorum | Mauer-Habichtskraut | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Hieracium sabaudum | Savoyer-Habichtskraut | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Holcus lanatus | Weiches Honiggras | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Holcus mollis subsp. mollis | Wolliges Honiggras | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Humulus lupulus | Wildhopfen | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Hypericum hirsutum | Behaartes Johanniskraut | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Hypericum × desetangsii (H. dubium × perforatum) | Bastard-Johanniskraut | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Hypericum perforatum subsp.perforatum | Tüpfel-Johanniskraut | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Hypericum tetrapterum | Flügel-Johanniskraut | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Hypochaeris radicata | Gewöhnliches Ferkelkraut | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Impatiens glandulifera | Indisches Springkraut | 2015-09-17 | E | | | |
Impatiens noli-tangere | Rühr-mich-nicht-an | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Impatiens parviflora | Kleinblütiges Springkraut | 2015-09-17 | Uu | | | |
Juglans regia | Walnuss | 2015-09-17 | Us | | | |
Juncus articulatus subsp. articulatus | Glanzfrüchtige Binse | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Juncus bufonius | Krötenbinse | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Juncus compressus | Platthalm-Binse | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Juncus conglomeratus | Knäuelbinse | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Juncus effusus subsp. effusus | Flatterbinse | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Juncus tenuis | Zarte Binse | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Knautia maxima | Wald-Witwenblume | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Lapsana communis | Rainkohl | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Larix decidua | Europäische Lärche | 2015-09-17 | Us | | | |
Larix kaempferi | Japanlärche | 2015-09-17 | Us | | | |
Lathyrus pratensis | Wiesen-Platterbse | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Lemna minor | Kleine Wasserlinse | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Ligustrum vulgare | Liguster | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Linaria vulgaris | Frauenflachs | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Lolium multiflorum agg. | Welsches Weidelgras | 2015-09-17 | Kk | | | |
Lolium perenne | Ausdauerndes Weidelgras | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Lonicera xylosteum | Wald-Heckenkirsche | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Lotus corniculatus var. corniculatus | Gewöhnlicher Hornklee | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Luzula campestris | Feld-Hainsimse | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Luzula luzuloides | Weiße Hainsimse | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Luzula pilosa | Wimper-Hainsimse | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Lychnis flos-cuculi subsp. flos-cuculi | Kuckucks-Lichtnelke | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Lycopus europaeus | Ufer-Wolfstrapp | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Lysimachia nemorum | Hain-Gilbweiderich | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Lysimachia nummularia | Pfennigkraut | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Lysimachia vulgaris | Gewöhnlicher Gilbweiderich | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Lythrum salicaria | Gewöhnlicher Blutweiderich | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Maianthemum bifolium | Schattenblümchen | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Malus domestica | Speiseapfel | 2015-09-17 | Us | | | |
Matricaria chamomilla | Echte Kamille | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Melampyrum pratense var. pratense fo. concolor | Gelber Wiesen-Wachtelweizen | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Mentha arvensis | Ackerminze | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Mentha longifolia subsp. longifolia | Rossminze | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Moehringia trinervia | Dreinervige Nabelmiere | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Molinia arundinacea | Rohr-Pfeifengras | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Molinia caerulea | Blaues Pfeifengras | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Mycelis muralis | Mauerlattich | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Myosotis arvensis | Acker-Vergissmeinnicht | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Nuphar lutea | Gelbe Teichrose | 2015-09-17 | Ue | | | |
Origanum vulgare subsp. vulgare | Brauner Dost | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Oxalis acetosella | Wald-Sauerklee | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Oxalis corniculata var. atropurpurea | Braunblättriger Sauerklee | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Oxalis stricta | Steifer Sauerklee | 2015-09-17 | E | | | |
Panicum dichotomiflorum | Gabelästige Hirse | 2015-09-17 | Ek | | | |
Paris quadrifolia | Einbeere | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Parthenocissus inserta | Fünfblättrige Jungfernrebe | 2015-09-17 | Ue | | | |
Persicaria amphibia | Wasserknöterich | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Persicaria hydropiper | Wasserpfeffer | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Persicaria lapathifolia | Ampfer-Knöterich | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Persicaria minor | Kleiner Knöterich | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Persicaria mitis | Milder Knöterich | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Petasites albus | Weiße Pestwurz | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Phalaris arundinacea var. arundinacea | Wildes Rohr-Glanzgras | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Phleum pratense | Wiesen-Lieschgras | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Physocarpus opulifolius | Schneeballblättriger Blasenstrauch | 2015-09-17 | Kd | | | |
Picea abies | Fichte | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Pinus strobus | Strobe, Weymouthskiefer | 2015-09-17 | Us | | | |
Pinus sylvestris subsp. sylvestris | Waldkiefer | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Plantago lanceolata | Spitzwegerich | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Plantago major subsp. major | Eigentlicher Breitwegerich | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Poa annua | Jähriges Rispengras | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Poa palustris | Sumpf-Rispengras | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Poa angustifolia | Schmalblatt-Rispengras | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Poa pratensis | Wiesen-Rispengras | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Poa trivialis subsp. trivialis | Gewöhnliches Rispengras | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Polygonatum multiflorum | Vielblütiges Salomonsiegel | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Polygonum arenastrum subsp. arenastrum | Gewöhnlicher Vogelknöterich | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Polypodium vulgare | Gewöhnliches Engelsuß | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Populus tremula | Aspe, Zitterpappel | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Populus × canadensis (P. deltoides × nigra) | Kanadapappel | 2015-09-17 | Kk | | | |
Potentilla anserina | Gänse-Fingerkraut | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Potentilla erecta subsp. erecta | Blutwurz | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Potentilla reptans | Kriechendes Fingerkraut | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Primula elatior | Hohe Schlüsselblume | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Prunella vulgaris | Gewöhnliche Brunelle | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Prunus avium var. avium | Vogelkirsche | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Prunus padus | Ahlkirsche | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Prunus spinosa | Schlehe | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Pseudotsuga menziesii | Douglasie | 2015-09-17 | Kk | | | |
Puccinellia distans | Salzschwaden | 2015-09-17 | El | | | |
Pulmonaria obscura | Dunkles Lungenkraut | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Pulmonaria officinalis | Geflecktes Lungenkraut | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Quercus robur subsp. robur | Stieleiche | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Quercus rubra | Roteiche | 2015-09-17 | Us | | | |
Ranunculus acris | Scharfer Hahnenfuß | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Ranunculus flammula subsp. flammula | Brennender Hahnenfuß | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Ranunculus lanuginosus | Wolliger Hahnenfuß | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Ranunculus repens | Kriech-Hahnenfuß | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Ribes rubrum agg. | Artengruppe Rote Johannisbeere | 2015-09-17 | Us | | | |
Robinia pseudacacia | Robinie, Falsche Akazie | 2015-09-17 | Us | | | |
Rosa canina var. canina | Hundsrose | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Rosa pseudoscabriuscula | Falsche Filzrose | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Rubus nessensis subsp. nessensis | Halbaufrechte Brombeere | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Rubus idaeus | Himbeere | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Rumex acetosa subsp. acetosa | Großer Sauerampfer | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Rumex acetosella var. acetosella | Kleiner Sauerampfer | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Rumex obtusifolius | Stumpfblättriger Ampfer | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Sagina procumbens | Niederliegendes Mastkraut | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Salix aurita | Öhrchenweide | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Salix caprea subsp. caprea | Salweide | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Salix fragilis | Bruchweide | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Sambucus nigra | Schwarzer Holunder | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Sambucus racemosa | Roter Holunder | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Sanguisorba officinalis | Großer Wiesenknopf | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Scirpus sylvaticus | Waldsimse | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Scorzoneroides autumnalis subsp. autumnalis | Herbst-Löwenzahn | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Scrophularia nodosa | Knoten-Braunwurz | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Scrophularia umbrosa subsp. neesii | Flügel-Braunwurz | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Scutellaria galericulata | Sumpf-Helmkraut | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Sedum rupestre agg. | Artengruppe Felsen-Mauerpfeffer | 2015-09-17 | Uu | | | |
Sedum sexangulare | Milder Mauerpfeffer | 2015-09-17 | | | g | |
Senecio ovatus subsp. ovatus | Fuchssches Greiskraut | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Setaria faberi | Fabers Borstenhirse | 2015-09-17 | Uu | | | |
Setaria pumila | Fuchsrote Borstenhirse | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Silene dioica | Tag-Lichtnelke | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Sinapis alba | Weißer Senf | 2015-09-17 | Kk | | | |
Solanum dulcamara | Bittersüß | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Solidago gigantea | Späte Goldrute | 2015-09-17 | E | | | |
Solidago virgaurea subsp. virgaurea | Eigentliche Deutsche Goldrute | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Sonchus asper subsp. asper | Raue Gänsedistel | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Sonchus oleraceus | Kohl-Gänsedistel | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Sorbus aucuparia subsp. aucuparia | Eberesche | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Spergularia rubra | Rote Schuppenmiere | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Stachys sylvatica | Waldziest | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Stellaria alsine | Sumpf-Sternmiere | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Stellaria graminea | Gras-Sternmiere | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Stellaria media | Eigentliche Vogelmiere | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Symphytum officinale | Gebräuchlicher Beinwell | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Tanacetum vulgare | Rainfarn | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Taraxacum sect. Ruderalia | Fettwiesen-Löwenzähne | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Thelypteris limbosperma | Bergfarn | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Tilia cordata | Winterlinde | 2015-09-17 | Us | | | |
Trifolium medium | Zickzackklee | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Trifolium pratense subsp. pratense | Rotklee | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Trifolium pratense var. sativum | Kultur-Rotklee | 2015-09-17 | Kk | | | |
Trifolium repens subsp. repens | Kriechklee | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Trisetum flavescens | Goldhafer | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Triticum aestivum | Weizen | 2015-09-17 | Kk | | | |
Tussilago farfara | Huflattich | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Urtica dioica s. str. | Große Brenn-Nessel | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Vaccinium myrtillus | Heidelbeere, Blaubeere | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Valeriana dioica | Sumpfbaldrian | 2015-09-17 | | II | | |
Valeriana excelsa subsp. excelsa | Kriechender Arzneibaldrian | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Veronica chamaedrys subsp. chamaedrys | Gamander-Ehrenpreis | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Veronica filiformis | Faden-Ehrenpreis | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Veronica officinalis | Gebräuchlicher Ehrenpreis | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Veronica persica | Persischer Ehrenpreis | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Veronica serpyllifolia subsp. serpyllifolia | Quendel-Ehrenpreis | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Viburnum lantana | Wolliger Schneeball | 2015-09-17 | Us | | | |
Viburnum opulus | Wasser-Schneeball | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Vicia hirsuta | Behaarte Wicke | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Vicia tetrasperma | Viersamige Wicke | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Viola reichenbachiana | Waldveilchen | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Viola riviniana | Hainveilchen | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Viscum album subsp. abietis | Tannenmistel | 2015-09-17 | | | | |
Zea mays | Mais | 2015-09-17 | Kk | | | |