Abies alba | Weißtanne | 31.08.1989, 2013-04-13, 2005, 28.03.2004, 2013-04-13 | Kk | | | |
Acer campestre | Feldahorn | 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Acer campestre subsp. campestre | Feldahorn | 28.04.2020, 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Acer negundo | Eschenahorn | 2015-06-28, 26.07.2017 | Ek, E | | | |
Acer platanoides | Spitzahorn | 26.07.2017, 31.08.1989 | Ue, D | | | |
Acer pseudoplatanus | Bergahorn | 2015-06-28, 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Achillea collina | Hügel-Schafgarbe | 03.08.2003 | | | | #? |
Achillea millefolium agg. | Wiesen-Schafgarbe i. w. S. | 2013-04-13, 2015-06-28, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Achillea millefolium | Gewöhnliche Schafgarbe | 19.07.1995 | | | | |
Achillea ptarmica | Sumpf-Schafgarbe | 2015-06-28, 26.07.2017 | | | | |
Aconitum | Eisenhut | 21.04.1996 | | | | |
Actaea spicata | Christophskraut | 00.06.2003, 2015-06-28, 08.09.2016 | | | | |
Adoxa moschatellina | Moschuskraut | 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Aegopodium podagraria | Geißfuß | 2013-04-13, 21.04.1996, 2013-04-13, 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Aesculus hippocastanum | Roßkastanie | 2015-06-28 | Us | | | |
Aethusa cynapium | Hunds-Petersilie | 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Agrimonia eupatoria subsp. eupatoria | Gewöhnlicher Odermennig | 19.07.1995, 2013-04-13, 06.05, 06.05.1996, 2013-04-13, 28.04.2020 | | | | |
Agrimonia procera | Duftender Odermennig | 08.09.2016 | | | | |
Agrostis capillaris | Rotes Straußgras | 19.07.1995 | | | | |
Agrostis gigantea | Fioringras | 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Agrostis stolonifera | Flecht-Straußgras | 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Ajuga genevensis | Heidegünsel | 13.06.2020, 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Ajuga reptans | Kriechgünsel | 2013-04-13, 2015-06-28, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Alisma plantago-aquatica agg, | Froschlöffel | 03.08.2003 | | | | |
Alisma lanceolatum | Lanzett-Froschlöffel | 14.08.2018 | | | | |
Alliaria petiolata | Lauchrauke | 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13, 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Allium lusitanicum | Berglauch | 1875, 2015-06-28, 19.07.1995 | | | | |
Allium oleraceum | Rosslauch | 2015-06-28, 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13, 28.04.2020, 06.05.1996 | | | | |
Allium scorodoprasum | Schlangenlauch | 28.04.2020, 2015-06-28 | Ew | | | |
Allium ursinum subsp. ursinum | Bärlauch | 25.09.2015 | Ka | | | |
Allium vineale | Weinbergslauch | 2013-04-13, 09.03.2016, 2013-04-13, 2005 | | | | |
Alnus glutinosa | Schwarz-Erle | 2013-04-13, 2015-06-28, 2013-04-13, 2005 | | | | |
Alnus incana subsp. incana | Grau-Erle | 21.04.1996, 21.04.1996 | | | | |
Alopecurus aequalis | Gilb-Fuchsschwanz | 03.08.2003 | | | | |
Alopecurus pratensis subsp. pratensis | Wiesen-Fuchsschwanz | 2015-06-28, 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Amaranthus blitum | Aufsteigender Fuchsschwanz | 25.09.2015 | | | | |
Amaranthus emarginatus | Aufsteigender Fuchsschwanz | 03.08.2003, 25.09.2015 | , E | | | |
Amaranthus powellii | Grünähriger Fuchsschwanz | 25.09.2015 | E | | | |
Amaranthus retroflexus | Zurückgebogener Fuchsschwanz | 25.09.2015, 2015-06-28 | E | | | |
Ambrosia artemisiifolia | Beifußblatt-Traubenkraut | 08.09.2016 | Uu | | | |
Anchusa officinalis | Ochsenzunge | 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Anemone nemorosa | Busch-Windröschen | 2015-06-28, 2013-04-13, 21.04.1996, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Anemone ranunculoides | Gelbes Windröschen | 2013-04-13, 21.04.1996, 21.04.1996, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Angelica archangelica | Erzengelwurz | 2013-04-13, 2015-06-28, 26.07.2017, 2013-04-13 | E, E, E | | | |
Angelica sylvestris | Wald-Engelwurz | 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13, 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Anthemis arvensis subsp. arvensis | Acker-Hundskamille | 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Anthemis tinctoria | Färber-Hundskamille | 1875 | E | II | | |
Anthemis tinctoria subsp. tinctoria | Färber-Hundskamille | 28.04.2020 | Ue | | | |
Anthericum liliago | Trauben-Graslilie | 2015-06-28 | | II | | |
Anthoxanthum odoratum | Gewöhnliches Ruchgras | 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Anthriscus sylvestris subsp. sylvestris | Wiesenkerbel | 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13, 13.06.2020, 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Anthyllis vulneraria | Wundklee | 31.05.1985 | | | | |
Anthyllis vulneraria subsp. carpatica | Karpaten-Wundklee | 08.06.2019 | D | | | |
Apera spica-venti | Windhalm | 03.08.2003, 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Aphanes arvensis | Acker-Frauenmantel | 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13, 00.06.2020 | | | | |
Aquilegia vulgaris | Gewöhnliche Akelei | 23.08.1986 | E | | | |
Arabidopsis arenosa | Sand-Schaumkresse | 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Arabidopsis thaliana | Schmalwand | 00.05.1996, 28.04.2020, 11.06.2021, 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13, 06.05.1996 | | | | |
Arabis hirsuta agg. | Artengruppe Behaarte Gänsekresse | 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13, 21.04.1996 | | | | |
Arabis hirsuta | Behaarte Gänsekresse i. e. S. | 31.08.1989 | | | | |
Arctium lappa | Große Klette | 2013-04-13, 2015-06-28, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Arenaria serpyllifolia subsp. serpyllifolia | Drüsiges Quendel-Sandkraut | 13.06.2020, 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Arrhenatherum elatius subsp. elatius | Glatthafer | 31.08.1989, 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13, 19.07.1995 | | | | |
Arrhenatherum elatius var. elatius | Glatthafer | 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Artemisia vulgaris agg. | Artengruppe Gewöhnlicher Beifuß | 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Artemisia vulgaris | Gewöhnlicher Beifuß | 19.07.1995, 19.07.1995, 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Asarum europaeum subsp. europaeum | Gewöhnliche Haselwurz | 08.09.2016, 1875 | | | | |
Asperula cynanchica | Hügelmeier | 00.06.2003 | | | | |
Asplenium ruta-muraria subsp. ruta-muraria | Mauerraute | 23.08.1986, 2015-06-28 | E | | k | |
Asplenium scolopendrium subsp. scolopendrium | Hirschzunge | 08.09.2016 | Us | | | |
Asplenium septentrionale subsp. septentrionale | Nördlicher Strichfarn | 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Asplenium trichomanes subsp. quadrivalens | Braunstieliger Strichfarn | 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Asplenium trichomanes subsp. trichomanes | Braunstieliger Strichfarn | 08.09.2016, 08.09.2016 | | | | |
Asplenium × alternifolium (A. septentrionale × trichomanes) | Deutscher Strichfarn | 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Aster amellus | Kalk-Aster | 1875 | | | | 0 1875 |
Astragalus cicer | Kichertragant | 1984, 00.06.2003, 00.06.2011 | | | | |
Astragalus glycyphyllos subsp. glycyphyllos | Süßblättriger Tragant | 26.07.2017, 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Athyrium filix-femina | Wald-Frauenfarn | 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Atriplex patula | Spreizende Melde | 2015-06-28, 2013-04-13, 13.06.2020, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Atriplex prostrata | Spießmelde | 03.08.2003 | | | | |
Atropa bella-donna | Gewöhnliche Tollkirsche | 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13, 1875 | | | | , ~ |
Avena fatua | Flughafer | 00.06.2020 | | | | |
Azolla filiculoides | Großer Algenfarn | 25.09.2015 | Uu | | | |
Ballota nigra subsp. nigra | Schwarznessel | 2015-06-28, 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Barbarea stricta | Steifes Barbarakraut | 2008, 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Barbarea vulgaris | Gewöhnliches Barbarakraut | 2015-06-28, 2008 | | | | |
Bellis perennis | Gänseblümchen | 2013-04-13, 2015-06-28, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Berberis vulgaris | Gewöhnlicher Sauerdorn | 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13, 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Betonica officinalis subsp. officinalis | Heilziest | 2013-04-13, 31.08.1989, 19.07.1995, 03.06.2020, 2005, 06.05.1996, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Betula pendula | Hängebirke | 2013-04-13, 31.08.1989, 19.07.1995, 28.04.2020, 2013-04-13, 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Bidens cernuus | Nickender Zweizahn | 25.09.2015 | | | | |
Bidens frondosus | Schwarzfrüchtiger Zweizahn | 25.09.2015, 03.08.2003 | E, E | | | |
Bidens tripartitus subsp. tripartitus | Dreiteiliger Zweizahn | 25.09.2015, 2008 | | | | |
Bothriochloa ischaemum | Bartgras | 10.12.2011 | | | | |
Brachypodium pinnatum | Fiederzwenke | 28.04.2020, 2015-06-28, 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13, 2005, 31.08.1989 | | | | |
Brachypodium sylvaticum subsp. sylvaticum | Waldzwenke | 2013-04-13, 2015-06-28, 2013-04-13, 08.09.2016 | | | | |
Brassica napus | Raps | 03.08.2003, 25.09.2015, 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13 | Uu, Uu, Kk, Kk | | | |
Briza media subsp. media | Gewöhnliches Zittergras | 31.05.1985, 28.04.2020, 31.08.1989, 19.07.1995 | | | | |
Bromus erectus subsp. erectus | Aufrechte Trespe | 31.08.1989, 19.07.1995, 23.08.1986, 2015-06-28, 00.06.2003, 08.06.2019 | | | | |
Bromus hordeaceus subsp. hordeaceus | Weiche Trespe | 2015-06-28, 08.06.2019 | | | | |
Bromus inermis | Unbewehrte Trespe | 2013-04-13, 2015-06-28, 13.06.2020, 2013-04-13 | , E, E | | | |
Bromus benekenii | Frühe Waldtrespe | 08.09.2016 | | | | |
Bromus sterilis | Taube Trespe | 08.06.2019 | | | | |
Bromus tectorum | Dachtrespe | 11.06.2021 | E | | k | |
Butomus umbellatus | Schwanenblume | 2014, 2015-06-28 | | , i | | |
Calamagrostis epigejos | Land-Reitgras | 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Callitriche palustris agg. | Artengr. Gewöhnlicher Wasserstern | 03.08.2003 | | | | |
Caltha palustris | Sumpf-Dotterblume | 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13, 28.03.2004, 2005 | | | | |
Calystegia sepium | Zaunwinde | 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Calystegia sepium subsp. sepium | Zaunwinde | 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Camelina sativa agg. | Artengruppe Leindotter | 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13 | Kt, Kt | | | |
Camelina microcarpa subsp. pilosa | Westlicher Kleinfrüchtiger Leindotter | 28.04.2020 | D | | | |
Campanula glomerata subsp. glomerata | Enzian-Glockenblume | 31.08.1989 | | | | |
Campanula patula | Wiesen-Glockenblume | 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Campanula persicifolia subsp. persicifolia | Pfirsichblättrige Glockenblume | 19.07.1995, 2013-04-13, 2015-06-28, 2013-04-13, 31.08.1989, 03.06.2020 | | | | |
Campanula rapunculoides | Acker-Glockenblume | 2013-04-13, 28.04.2020, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Campanula rotundifolia | Rundblättrige Glockenblume | 2013-04-13, 31.08.1989, 19.07.1995, 2013-04-13, 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Campanula trachelium subsp. trachelium | Raue Glockenblume | 2015-06-28, 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13, 08.09.2016 | | | | |
Capsella bursa-pastoris | Hirtentäshel | 2013-04-13, 2015-06-28, 28.04.2020, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Cardamine amara | Quell-Schaumkresse | 28.03.2004 | | | | |
Cardamine amara subsp. amara | Eigentliche Quell-Schaumkresse | 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Cardamine flexuosa subsp. flexuosa | Echtes Wald-Schaumkraut | 28.03.2004, 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Cardamine hirsuta | Viermänniges Schaumkraut | 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13, 21.04.1996 | , E | | | |
Cardamine pratensis agg. | Artengr. Wiesen-Schaumkraut | 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Cardamine pratensis | Wiesen-Schaumkraut | 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Carduus acanthoides subsp. acanthoides | Wegdistel | 19.07.1995 | | | | |
Carduus crispus agg. | Krausdistel-Gruppe | 14.08.2018 | | | | |
Carduus crispus | Krause Distel | 2008 | | | | |
Carduus personata subsp. personata | Maskendistel | 21.04.1996, 2015-06-28, 00.10.1991 | | | | |
Carex acuta | Schlanksegge | 26.07.2017, 21.04.1996, 2015-06-28, 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Carex acutiformis | Sumpfsegge | 2005 | | | | |
Carex alba | Weißsegge | 23.08.1986 | | | | |
Carex brizoides | Seegras | 2013-04-13, 2005, 2013-04-13, 28.03.2004, 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Carex caryophyllea | Frühlingssegge | 2013-04-13, 28.04.2020, 19.07.1995, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Carex digitata | Fingersegge | 2013-04-13, 08.09.2016, 2013-04-13, 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Carex elata subsp. elata | Steifsegge | 10.12.2011, 25.09.2015 | | I | | |
Carex flacca subsp. flacca | Blaugrüne Segge | 2013-04-13, 03.08.2003, 2013-04-13, 19.07.1995 | | | | |
Carex hirta | Behaarte Segge | 2015-06-28, 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Carex muricata agg. | Artengruppe Mauersegge | 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Carex muricata s. str. | Sparrige Segge | 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Carex pairae | Paira-Segge | 08.09.2016 | | | | |
Carex polyphylla | Westfälische Segge | 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Carex spicata | Dichtährige Segge | 28.06.2018, 19.07.1995, 26.07.2017, 19.07.1995 | | | | |
Carex ornithopoda subsp. ornithopoda | Vogelfuß-Segge | 28.04.2020, 00.06.2003 | | | | |
Carex pilosa | Wimpersegge | 00.06.2003, 28.03.2004 | | | | |
Carex praecox agg. | Frühe Segge | 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Carex praecox | Frühe Segge | 28.04.2020 | | | | |
Carex remota | Winkelsegge | 28.03.2004, 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Carex sylvatica | Waldsegge | 28.03.2004, 2013-04-13, 2005, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Carex tomentosa | Filzsegge | 28.04.2020 | | | | |
Carex vesicaria | Blasensegge | 25.09.2015 | | | | |
Carex otrubae | Hainsegge | 2015-06-28, 2015-6-28 | , I | I | | |
Carpinus betulus | Hainbuche | 2013-04-13, 2015-06-28, 2005, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Carum carvi | Wiesenkümmel | 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13, 28.04.2020 | | | | |
Centaurea jacea agg. | Wiesen-Flockenblume | 1993 | | | | |
Centaurea jacea | Wiesen-Flockenblume | 28.04.2020, 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13, 2005 | | | | |
Centaurea scabiosa subsp. scabiosa | Skabiosen-Flockenblume | 2013-04-13, 10.12.2011, 31.08.1989, 28.04.2020, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Centaurium erythraea subsp. erythraea | Doldiges Tausendgüldenkraut | 19.07.1995 | | | | |
Cerastium arvense | Bärtiges Hornkraut | 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Cerastium arvense subsp. arvense | Acker-Hornkraut | 28.04.2020 | | | | |
Cerastium brachypetalum | Bärtiges Hornkraut | 28.04.2020, 11.06.2021 | | | , k | |
Cerastium holosteoides | Wiesen-Hornkraut | 2013-04-13, 2015-06-28, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Cerastium glomeratum | Knäuel-Hornkraut | 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Cerastium glutinosum | Bleiches Zwerg-Hornkraut | 11.06.2021 | E | | k | |
Ceratophyllum demersum | Raues Hornblatt | 14.08.2018, 25.09.2015, 2008 | | | | |
Cerinthe minor | Kleine Wachsblume | 1875 | | | | 0! ~ |
Cerinthe minor subsp. minor | Kleine Wachsblume | 2013-04-13, 19.07.1995, 2013-04-13 | | , I | | |
Chaerophyllum bulbosum subsp. bulbosum | Knollen-Kälberkropf | 00.10.1991, 2013-04-13, 26.07.2017, 2013-04-13, 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Chaerophyllum hirsutum | Rauhaariger Kälberkropf | 2015-06-28, 2005, 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Chelidonium majus | Schöllkraut | 2013-04-13, 2015-06-28, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Chenopodium album | Weißer Gänsefuß | 00.06.2020, 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Chenopodium ficifolium subsp. ficifolium | Feigenblatt-Gänsefuß | 03.08.2003, 25.09.2015 | , D | | | |
Chenopodium glaucum | Graugrüner Gänsefuß | 03.08.2003 | | | | |
Chenopodium hybridum | Stechapfelblättriger Gänsefuß | 2015-06-28, 11.06.2021 | , Uu | I | , k | |
Chenopodium rubrum | Roter Gänsefuß | 25.09.2015, 03.08.2003 | | | | |
Chrysosplenium alternifolium | Wechselblättriges Milzkraut | 2013-04-13, 28.03.2004, 2005, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Cichorium intybus var. intybus | Wegwarte | 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Circaea lutetiana | Gewöhnliches Hexenkraut | 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Circaea × intermedia (C. alpina × lutetiana) | Mittleres Hexenkraut | 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Cirsium arvense | Feld-Kratzdistel | 2015-06-28, 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Cirsium oleraceum | Kohldistel | 2015-06-28, 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Cirsium vulgare subsp. vulgare | Gewöhnliche Kratzdistel | 2013-04-13, 25.09.2015, 2015-06-28, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Clematis recta | Steppen-Waldrebe | 31.08.1989, 08.06.2019, 1875 | | I, I | | |
Clematis vitalba | Weiße Waldrebe | 2015-06-28, 2013-04-13, 13.06.2020, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Clinopodium acinos | Steinquendel | 2015-06-28, 05.11.2020 | | , I | | |
Clinopodium vulgare subsp. vulgare | Wirbeldost | 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13, 19.07.1995, 05.11.2020, 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Colchicum autumnale | Herbst-Zeitlose | 03.06.2020, 2013-04-13, 19.07.1995, 31.08.1989, 2013-04-13, 2005 | | | | |
Convallaria majalis | Maiglöckchen | 08.09.2016, 26.07.2017, 00.06.2003 | | | | |
Convolvulus arvensis | Ackerwinde | 2015-06-28, 28.04.2020 | | | | |
Coriandrum sativum | Koriander | 25.09.2015 | Us | | | |
Cornus alba agg. | Artengruppe Weißer Hartriegel | 03.08.2003 | Ue | | | |
Cornus sericea | Tataren-Hartriegel | 25.09.2015, 14.08.2018 | E | | | |
Cornus mas | Kornelkirsche | 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13 | Ka, Ka | | | |
Cornus sanguinea | Roter Hartriegel | 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Cornus sanguinea subsp. australis | Roter Hartriegel | 08.09.2016 | | | | |
Cornus sanguinea subsp. hungarica | Roter Hartriegel | 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Corylus avellana | Hasel | 2005, 31.08.1989, 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13, 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Cotoneaster dielsianus | Diels Zwergmispel | 08.09.2016 | Us | | | |
Cotoneaster divaricatus | Sparrige Zwergmispel | 08.06.2019 | Ue | | | |
Crataegus laevigata var. laevigata | Zweigriffliger Weißdorn | 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Crataegus monogyna | Eingriffliger Weißdorn | 2015-06-28, 31.05.1985, 13.06.2020, 2008 | | | | |
Crataegus × media (C. laevigata × monogyna) | Mittlerer Weißdorn | 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Crepis biennis | Wiesenpippau | 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Crepis capillaris | Haarstiel-Pippau | 2015-06-28, 11.06.2021 | , D | | , k | |
Cruciata laevipes | Kreuz-Labkraut | 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Cuscuta epithymum | Thymianseide | 19.07.1995 | | | | |
Cuscuta europaea | Nesselseide | 2013-04-13, 00.10.1991, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Cyanus segetum | Kornblume | 13.06.2020 | | | | |
Cynosurus cristatus | Kammgras | 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Cyperus fuscus | Braunes Zypergras | 03.08.2003, 25.09.2015 | | | | |
Cystopteris fragilis | Zerbrechlicher Blasenfarn | 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Cytisus nigricans | Schwarzwerdeder Geißklee | 2013-04-13, 08.09.2016, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Dactylis glomerata subsp. glomerata | Wiesen-Knaulgras | 2015-06-28, 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Dactylis polygama | Hain-Knaulgras | 2013-04-13, 08.09.2016, 2013-04-13, 2015-06-28 | | , III | | |
Danthonia decumbens subsp. decumbens | Dreizahn | 19.07.1995 | | | | |
Datura stramonium | Weißer Stechapfel | 1875, 1875 | | | | 0?, 0 1870 |
Daucus carota subsp. carota | Wilde Möhre | 28.04.2020, 19.07.1995 | | | | |
Deschampsia cespitosa subsp. cespitosa | Rasenschmiele | 2005, 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Deschampsia flexuosa | Drahtschmiele | 2013-04-13, 2015-06-28, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Dianthus armeria subsp. armeria | Büschelnelke | 19.07.1995 | | | | |
Dianthus carthusianorum subsp. carthusianorum | Karthäusernelke | 31.08.1989, 10.12.2011, 2013-04-13, 2015-06-28, 28.04.2020, 23.08.1986, 2013-04-13 | | | , k | |
Dianthus deltoides subsp. deltoides | Heidenelke | 19.07.1995, 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13, 2005 | | | | |
Digitalis grandiflora | Großblütiger Fingerhut | 2015-06-28, 08.09.2016 | | | | |
Digitaria ischaemum | Fadenhirse | 25.09.2015 | | | | |
Digitaria sanguinalis | Bluthirse | 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Dipsacus fullonum | Wilde Karde | 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13 | Uu, Uu | | | |
Doronicum pardalianches | Kriechende Gämswurz | | E | | | |
Draba verna agg. | Hungerblümchen | 21.04.1996 | | | | |
Draba praecox | Frühes Hungerblümchen | 28.04.2020 | | | | |
Draba verna | Frühlings-Hungerblümchen | 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13, 2005 | | | | |
Dryopteris borreri | Nordischer Wurmfarn | 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Dryopteris borreri var. robusta | Nordischer Wurmfarn | 08.09.2016 | | | | |
Dryopteris carthusiana | Dornfarn | 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Dryopteris dilatata | Breiter Wurmfarn | 2013-04-13, 2015-06-28, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Dryopteris filix-mas | Gewöhnlicher Wurmfarn | 2013-04-13, 28.03.2004, 2013-04-13, 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Echinochloa crus-galli | Gewöhnliche Hühnerhirse | 08.09.2016, 25.09.2015 | | | | |
Echinochloa crus-galli subsp. crus-galli | Eigentliche Gewöhnlich Borstenhirse | 03.08.2003 | | | | |
Echium vulgare | Gewöhnlicher Natternkopf | 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Eleocharis acicularis | Nadelbinse | 14.08.2018, 03.08.2003, 25.09.2015 | | III | | |
Elodea nuttallii | Schmalblättrige Wasserpest | 2015-06-28, 03.08.2003 | E, E | | | |
Elymus caninus | Hundsquecke | 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Elymus repens | Kriechquecke | 2013-04-13, 2015-06-28, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Epilobium ciliatum subsp. ciliatum | Drüsiges Weidenröschen | 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Epilobium collinum | Hügel-Weidenröschen | 19.07.1995, 2015-06-28, 28.06.2018 | | | | |
Epilobium hirsutum | Behaartes Weidenröschen | 1875, 03.08.2003 | | | | |
Epilobium montanum | Berg-Weidenröschen | 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Epilobium parviflorum | Kleinblütiges Weidenröschen | 00.06.2003, 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Epilobium roseum subsp. roseum | Rosafarbiges Weidenröschen | 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Epilobium tetragonum | Vierkant-Weidenröschen | 25.09.2015, 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Epipactis helleborine subsp. helleborine | Breitblättrige Ständelwurz | 19.07.1995 | | | | |
Equisetum arvense | Acker-Schachtelhalm | 31.08.1989, 2013-04-13, 2015-06-28, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Eragrostis minor | Kleines Liebesgras | 2015-06-28 | E | | | |
Eragrostis albensis | Elbe-Liebesgras | 14.08.2018 | | | | |
Erigeron acris s. str. | Gewöhnliches Scharfes Berufkraut | 03.06.2020 | | | | |
Erigeron annuus | Jähriges Berufkraut | 2013-04-13, 13.06.2020, 2013-04-13 | El, E, El | | | |
Erigeron annuus subsp. septentrionalis | Jähriges Berufkraut | 2015-06-28 | E | | | |
Erigeron canadensis | Kanadisches Berufkraut | 2015-06-28 | E | | | |
Erodium cicutarium | Reiherschnabel | 28.04.2020 | | | | |
Erysimum cheiranthoides | Ackerschöterich | 26.07.2017, 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Euonymus europaeus | Gewöhnliches Pfaffenhütchen | 2015-06-28, 28.04.2020, 31.08.1989, 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Euphorbia amygdaloides | Mandelblatt-Wolfsmilch | 04.07.1985, 31.05.1985 | | | | #!, #! |
Euphorbia cyparissias | Zypressen-Wolfsmilch | 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13, 1993, 2015-06-28, 19.07.1995, 28.04.2020 | | | | |
Euphorbia esula | Scharfe Wolfsmilch | 25.09.2015, 26.07.2017 | | | | , 13.06.2020 |
Euphorbia exigua | Kleine Wolfsmilch | 00.06.2011, 1993 | | | | |
Euphorbia helioscopia | Sonnwendige Wolfsmilch | 2013-04-13, 13.06.2020, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Euphorbia peplus | Garten-Wolfsmilch | 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Euphorbia verrucosa | Warzen-Wolfsmilch | 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13, 31.08.1989, 08.06.2019 | | | | |
Fagus sylvatica | Rotbuche | 31.08.1989, 2013-04-13, 2005, 2013-04-13, 2015-06-28 | | i | | |
Falcaria vulgaris | Sichelmöhre | 00.06.2011, 1875, 2015-06-28, 31.08.1989, 00.06.2003 | | | | 03.06.2020 |
Fallopia convolvulus | Windenknöterich | 00.06.2020, 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Fallopia dumetorum | Heckenknöterich | 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Fallopia japonica | Japan-Staudenknöterich | 2015-06-28 | Ek | | | |
Schedonorus arundinaceus | Rohrschwingel | 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13, 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Schedonorus giganteus | Riesenschwingel | 2013-04-13, 2015-06-28, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Festuca ovina agg. | Artengruppe Schafschwingel | 2013-04-13, 08.06.2019, 2013-04-13, 19.07.1995 | | | | |
Festuca ovina s. str. | Schafschwingel | 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Festuca pallens subsp. pallens | Bleichschwingel | 19.07.1995 | | | | |
Festuca rupicola subsp. rupicola | Furchenschwingel | 11.06.2021 | | | | |
Schedonorus pratensis subsp. pratensis | Wiesenschwingel | 2013-04-13, 2015-06-28, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Festuca rubra subsp. rubra | Ausläufer-Rotschwingel | 2013-04-13, 2015-06-28, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Ficaria verna | Scharbockskraut | 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13, 21.04.1996, 28.03.2004 | | | | |
Filipendula ulmaria subsp. ulmaria | Gewöhnliches Mädesüß | 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Filipendula ulmaria var. denudata | Grünblättriges Mädesüß | 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Filipendula ulmaria var. ulmaria | Zweifarbiges Mädesüß | 2015-06-28, 25.09.2015, 03.08.2003 | | | | |
Filipendula vulgaris | Knolliges Mädesüß | 1875 | | | | 0? |
Fragaria moschata | Moschus-Erdbeere | 08.09.2016 | | | | |
Fragaria vesca | Wald-Erdbeere | 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13, 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Fraxinus excelsior | Gewöhnliche Esche | 10.12.2011, 2015-06-28, 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13, 26.07.2017 | | | | |
Fraxinus pennsylvanica | Pennsylvanische Esche | 2015-06-28 | Ka | | | |
Fumaria officinalis | Gebräuchlicher Erdrauch | 28.04.2020 | | | | |
Fumaria wirtgenii | Wenigblütiger Erdrauch | 28.04.2020 | | | | |
Gagea lutea | Wald-Goldstern | 21.04.1996, 21.04.1996, 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Galeobdolon argentatum | Florentiner Goldnessel | 25.09.2015, 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13 | E, Ek, Ek | | | |
Galeobdolon montanum | Berg-Goldnessel | 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13, 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Galeopsis | Hohlzahn | 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Galeopsis tetrahit | Gewöhnlicher Hohlzahn | 25.09.2015 | | | | |
Galinsoga quadriradiata | Zottiges Knopfkraut | 2015-06-28, 25.09.2015 | , E | | | |
Galium aparine | Gewöhnliches Klebkraut | 2015-06-28, 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Galium glaucum | Blaugrünes Labkraut | 2015-6-28, 2015-06-28 | I | | | |
Galium album | Weißes Labkraut | 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Galium album subsp. album | Weißes Labkraut | 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Galium elongatum | Sumpf-Labkraut | 25.09.2015 | | | | |
Galium sylvaticum | Wald-Labkraut | 2013-04-13, 2015-06-28, 08.09.2016, 28.03.2004, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Galium verum agg. | Echtes Labkraut | 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Galium verum | Echtes Labkraut | 19.07.1995, 2015-06-28, 28.04.2020, 19.07.1995 | | | | |
Genista germanica | Deutscher Ginster | 00.07.2006 | | | | |
Genista tinctoria subsp. tinctoria | Färberginster | 08.09.2016, 19.07.1995, 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Gentiana cruciata | Kreuzenzian | 1875 | | | | |
Geranium columbinum | Tauben-Storchschnabel | 2015-06-28, 28.06.2018, 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13, 19.07.1995 | | | | |
Geranium molle | Weicher Storchschnabel | 28.04.2020 | | | | |
Geranium palustre | Sumpf-Storchschnabel | 26.07.2017, 31.08.1989 | | | | |
Geranium pratense | Wiesen-Storchschnabel | 25.09.2015, 26.07.2017, 31.08.1989 | E, E | | | , 03.06.2020 |
Geranium pusillum | Zwerg-Storchschnabel | 2013-04-13, 2015-06-28, 13.06.2020, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Geranium pyrenaicum | Pyrenäen-Storchschnabel | 28.04.2020 | E | | | |
Geranium robertianum subsp. robertianum | Ruprechtskraut | 2013-04-13, 2015-06-28, 2013-04-13, 31.08.1989 | | | | |
Geum urbanum | Echte Nelkenwurz | 2015-06-28, 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13, 13.06.2020 | | | | |
Glechoma hederacea | Gundermann | 2013-04-13, 2015-06-28, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Glyceria notata | Faltschwaden | 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Glycine max | Sojabohne | 08.06.2019 | Kk | | | |
Gymnadenia conopsea agg. | Mücken-Händelwurz | 1875 | | | | 0? |
Hedera helix | Efeu | 1875, 28.03.2004 | , D | III | | |
Hedera helix subsp. helix | Efeu | 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13 | E, E | | | |
Hedera helix fruktifizierend | Efeu - fruchtend | 08.09.2016 | | | | |
Hedera helix vegetativ | Efeu - nur vegetativ | 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Helianthemum nummularium | Gewöhnliches Sonnenröschen | 2015-06-28 | | | k | |
Helianthemum nummularium subsp. obscurum | Dunkles Sonnenröschen | 23.08.1986, 2013-04-13, 19.07.1995, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Helianthus tuberosus | Topinambur | 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13 | Ka, Ka | | | |
Helictotrichon pratense subsp. pratense | Trifthafer | 31.08.1989, 08.06.2019 | | | | |
Helictotrichon pubescens subsp. pubescens | Flaumhafer | 08.06.2019 | | | | |
Hepatica nobilis | Leberblümchen | 2015-06-28, 2013-04-13, 28.03.2004, 08.09.2016, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Heracleum sphondylium subsp. sphondylium | Wiesen-Bärenklau | 2015-06-28, 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Hieracium laevigatum | Glattes Habichtskraut | 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Hieracium murorum | Mauer-Habichtskraut | 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13, 28.04.2020, 2015-06-28 | | | | , #? |
Hieracium sabaudum | Savoyer-Habichtskraut | 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Hieracium umbellatum subsp. umbellatum | Dolden-Habichtskraut | 19.07.1995, 28.04.2020, 31.08.1989, 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Hippocrepis comosa | Hufeisenklee | 28.04.2020 | | | | |
Holcus lanatus | Weiches Honiggras | 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Holosteum umbellatum | Doldenspurre | 1875, 1875 | | | | |
Hordeum murinum var. murinum | Mäusegerste | 2015-06-28 | | I | | |
Hordeum vulgare | Saatgerste | 08.06.2019 | Kk | | | |
Humulus lupulus | Wildhopfen | 13.06.2020, 2013-04-13, 2015-06-28, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Hydrocharis morsus-ranae | Froschbiss | 14.08.2018 | | I | | |
Hylotelephium | Artengruppe Purpur-Fetthenne | 1993 | | | | |
Hylotelephium maximum-Gruppe | Große Fetthenne i. w. S. | 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13, 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Hypericum perforatum subsp.perforatum | Tüpfel-Johanniskraut | 2013-04-13, 28.04.2020, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Hypericum perforatum var. perforatum | Tüpfel-Johanniskraut | 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Hypericum tetrapterum | Flügel-Johanniskraut | 1875, 19.07.1995 | | | | |
Hypochaeris radicata | Gewöhnliches Ferkelkraut | 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13, 2015-06-28, 2005 | | | | |
Impatiens glandulifera | Indisches Springkraut | 2013-04-13, 2015-06-28, 2013-04-13 | , Ek | | | |
Impatiens noli-tangere | Rühr-mich-nicht-an | 2015-06-28, 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Impatiens parviflora | Kleinblütiges Springkraut | 2015-06-28 | E | | | |
Inula conyzae | Dürrwurz | 2013-04-13, 2015-06-28, 23.08.1986, 2013-04-13 | | , II | | |
Iris pseudacorus | Wasser-Schwertlilie | 2013-04-13, 00.05.1996, 03.08.2003, 2015-06-28, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Jacobaea paludosa | Sumpf-Greiskraut | 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Jacobaea vulgaris | Jakobs-Greiskraut | 2013-04-13, 31.08.1989, 11.06.2021, 2013-04-13, 19.07.1995, 26.07.2017 | , Uu | | | |
Jasione montana subsp. montana | Berg-Sandglöckchen | 2015-06-28, 08.09.2016 | | | | |
Juglans regia | Walnuss | 2015-06-28 | Ue | | | |
Juncus bufonius | Krötenbinse | 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Juncus compressus | Platthalm-Binse | 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Juncus effusus subsp. effusus | Flatterbinse | 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Juncus tenuis | Zarte Binse | 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Juniperus communis subsp. communis | Heidewacholder | 1875, 23.08.1986 | | , I | | |
Knautia arvensis | Acker-Witwenblume | 10.12.2011, 2013-04-13, 2015-06-28, 1993, 2013-04-13, 19.07.1995, 28.04.2020 | | | | |
Koeleria pyramidata agg. | Schillergras | 28.06.2018, 19.07.1995 | | | | |
Koeleria macrantha subsp. micrantha | Zierliches Schillergras | 19.07.1995 | | | | |
Lactuca serriola | Kompasslattich | 13.06.2020, 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Lamium amplexicaule | Stängelumfassende Taubnessel | 00.06.2020 | | | | |
Lamium maculatum | Gefleckte Taubnessel | 2013-04-13, 2015-06-28, 13.06.2020, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Lamium purpureum | Rote Taubnessel | 00.06.2020, 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Lapsana communis | Rainkohl | 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13, 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Larix kaempferi | Japanlärche | 2013-04-13, 08.09.2016, 2013-04-13 | Kk, Kk, Kk | | | |
Lathraea squamaria | Schuppenwurz | 1875 | | | | |
Lathyrus pratensis | Wiesen-Platterbse | 2013-04-13, 28.04.2020, 2013-04-13, 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Lathyrus sylvestris | Wald-Platterbse | 1875 | | | | |
Lathyrus tuberosus | Knollen-Platterbse | 00.06.2011 | | | | 13.06.2020 |
Lathyrus vernus | Frühlings-Platterbse | 08.09.2016 | | | | |
Lavandula angustifolia | Lavendel | 28.06.2018 | Us | | | |
Leersia oryzoides | Queckenreis | 25.09.2015, 14.08.2018 | | | | |
Lemna minor | Kleine Wasserlinse | 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13, 25.09.2015 | | | | |
Leontodon hispidus subsp. hispidus | Rauer Löwenzahn | 28.04.2020, 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13, 2005 | | | | |
Lepidium latifolium | Breitblatt-Kresse | 19.07.1995 | E | | g | 0 |
Lepidium virginicum subsp. virginicum | Virginische Kresse | 11.06.2021 | E | | k | |
Leucanthemum vulgare agg. | Artengruppe Wiesenmargerite | 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Leucanthemum ircutianum subsp. ircutianum | Fettwiesen-Margerite | 28.04.2020 | | | | |
Leucojum vernum | Märzbecher, Frühlings-Knotenblume | 1875, 28.03.2004 | , Uu | | | |
Ligustrum vulgare | Liguster | 2015-06-28, 2013-04-13, 31.08.1989, 26.07.2017, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Lilium martagon | Türkenbund | 08.06.2019, 08.09.2016 | | | | |
Limosella aquatica | Schlammling | 25.09.2015, 03.08.2003 | | | | |
Linaria vulgaris | Frauenflachs | 11.06.2021, 2015-06-28, 13.06.2020, 1993 | | | | |
Lindernia procumbens | Aufsteigendes Büchsenkraut | 25.09.2015, 14.08.2018 | | , III | | |
Linum catharticum | Purgier-Lein | 08.06.2019 | | | | |
Linum catharticum var. catharticum | Purgier-Lein | 03.06.2020, 19.07.1995, 31.05.1985 | | | | |
Linum austriacum | Österreichischer Lein | 08.06.2019 | E | III | | |
Linum perenne | Echter Staudenlein | 08.06.2019, 31.08.1989 | | I | | 03.06.2020 |
Linum usitatissimum | Saat-Lein | 1875 | | | | |
Lithospermum officinale | Gebräuchlicher Steinsame | 1875 | | | | |
Lolium multiflorum agg. | Welsches Weidelgras | 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13, 2015-06-28 | Kk, Kk, Ka | | | |
Lolium perenne | Ausdauerndes Weidelgras | 2015-06-28, 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Lonicera xylosteum | Wald-Heckenkirsche | 08.09.2016, 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13, 08.09.2016 | | | | |
Lotus corniculatus | Gewöhnlicher Hornklee | 2013-04-13, 13.06.2020, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Lotus corniculatus var. corniculatus | Gewöhnlicher Hornklee | 31.08.1989, 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Lotus corniculatus var. hirsutus | Behaater Hornklee | 31.08.1989 | | | | |
Lunaria annua subsp. annua | Jähriges Silberblatt | 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13 | Uu, Uu | | | |
Lupinus polyphyllus | Vielblättrige Lupine | 28.06.2018 | Us | | | |
Luzula campestris | Feld-Hainsimse | 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Luzula luzuloides | Weiße Hainsimse | 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Luzula luzuloides subsp. luzuloides | Weiße Hainsimse | 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Lychnis viscaria subsp. viscaria | Pechnelke | 19.07.1995, 2015-06-28 | | , II | | |
Lycopus europaeus | Ufer-Wolfstrapp | 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Lysimachia nummularia | Pfennigkraut | 2015-06-28, 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Lysimachia punctata | Punktierter Gilbweiderich | 2008 | Uu | | | |
Lysimachia vulgaris | Gewöhnlicher Gilbweiderich | 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Lythrum salicaria | Gewöhnlicher Blutweiderich | 2015-06-28, 03.08.2003, 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Malva alcea | Siegmarskraut | 19.07.1995 | | | | |
Malva neglecta | Wegemalve | 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Malva sylvestris subsp. sylvestris | Eigentliche Wegemalve | 2015-06-28, 1875 | | | | |
Matricaria chamomilla | Echte Kamille | 00.06.2020, 2013-04-13, 2015-06-28, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Matricaria discoidea subsp. discoidea | Strahllose Kamille | 2015-06-28 | E | | | |
Medicago lupulina | Hopfen-Schneckenklee | 2015-06-28, 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13, 25.09.2015, 28.04.2020 | | | | |
Medicago falcata | Sichelklee | 28.04.2020, 31.08.1989, 19.07.1995 | | | | |
Medicago sativa | Echte Luzerne | 25.09.2015, 2013-04-13, 2015-06-28, 2013-04-13 | Kk, Kk, Ka, Kk | | | |
Melampyrum pratense | Wiesen-Wachtelweizen | 08.09.2016, 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Melampyrum pratense var. pratense | Wiesen-Wachtelweizen | 08.09.2016 | | | | |
Melica nutans | Nickendes Perlgras | 2013-04-13, 08.09.2016, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Melilotus albus | Weißer Steinklee | 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Melilotus officinalis | Gebräuchlicher Steinklee | 11.06.2021 | | | | |
Melittis melissophyllum subsp. melissophyllum | Immenblatt | 08.09.2016, 2015-06-28 | , Ka | | | |
Mentha aquatica | Bachminze | 25.09.2015 | | | | |
Mentha arvensis | Ackerminze | 31.05.1985 | | | | |
Mentha longifolia subsp. longifolia | Rossminze | 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Mercurialis perennis | Wald-Bingelkraut | 00.06.2003, 08.09.2016 | | | | |
Microthlaspi perfoliatum agg. | Artenpaar Durchwachsenes Hellerkraut | 2013-04-13, 1875, 28.04.2020, 00.05.1996, 1875, 2013-04-13 | | | , k | |
Milium effusum subsp. effusum | Waldhirse | 08.09.2016, 28.03.2004 | | | | |
Mimulus guttatus | Gefleckte Gauklerblume | 00.10.1991 | Uu | | | |
Moehringia trinervia | Dreinervige Nabelmiere | 2013-04-13, 2015-06-28, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Muscari botryoides | Kleine Traubenhyazinthe | 1875 | | | | 0 1875 |
Muscari comosum | Schopf-Traubenhyazinthe | 08.06.2019 | | Uw | | |
Mycelis muralis | Mauerlattich | 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13, 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Myosotis arvensis | Acker-Vergissmeinnicht | 2015-06-28, 2013-04-13, 25.09.2015, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Myosotis scorpioides agg. | Artengruppe Sumpf-Vergissmeinnicht | 2015-06-28, 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Myosotis stricta | Sand-Vergissmeinnicht | 1875 | | | | |
Myriophyllum spicatum | Ähriges Tausendblatt | 2008, 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Najas marina | Großes Nixkraut | 25.09.2015, 03.08.2003 | E, Ek | | | |
Narcissus pseudonarcissus | Osterglocke | 1875 | E | | | |
Narcissus pseudonarcissus subsp. major | Garten-Osterglocke | 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13 | Uu, Uu | | | |
Neotinea ustulata | Brand-Knabenkraut | 2019 | | | | |
Nepeta cataria | Echte Katzenminze | 00.06.2003, 1875, 2015-06-28 | , El | I | | |
Nuphar lutea | Gelbe Teichrose | 2015-06-28, 2008 | | | | |
Oenanthe aquatica | Wasserfenchel | 25.09.2015, 03.08.2003 | | I | | |
Oenothera biennis agg. | Nachtkerze | 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13, 2015-06-28 | Uu, Uu, E | | | |
Oenothera glazioviana-Gruppe | Rotkelchige Nachtkerze | 26.07.2017 | Uu | | | |
Oenothera glazioviana | Rotkelchige Nachtkerze | 31.08.1989 | Uu | | | |
Onobrychis viciifolia | Esparsette | 31.05.1985 | E | | | |
Ononis spinosa subsp. spinosa | Dornige Hauhechel | 31.08.1989, 08.06.2019 | | | | |
Onopordum acanthium | Eselsdistel | 1875 | Uu | | | |
Onopordum acanthium subsp. acanthium | Eselsdistel | 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13 | Kd, Kd | | | |
Orchis militaris | Helm-Knabenkraut | 03.06.2020 | | I | | |
Origanum vulgare subsp. vulgare | Brauner Dost | 19.07.1995, 2013-04-13, 28.04.2020, 31.08.1989, 2015-06-28, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Ornithogalum umbellatum agg. | Artengruppe Dolden-Milchstern | 09.03.2016 | | | | |
Ornithogalum umbellatum | Dolden-Milchstern | 2013-04-13, 28.04.2020, 21.04.1996, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Orobanche | Sommerwurz | 19.07.1995 | | | | |
Orobanche caryophyllacea | Nelken-Sommerwurz | 08.06.2019 | | | | 03.06.2020 |
Orobanche gracilis | Zierliche Sommerwurz | 08.06.2019 | | | | 03.06.2020 |
Orobanche lutea | Gelbe Sommerwurz | 13.06.2020, 31.05.1985 | | | | |
Orthilia secunda subsp. secunda | Nickendes Wintergrün | 1875 | | | | 0? |
Othocallis siberica | Sibirischer Blaustern | 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13 | Us, Us | | | |
Oxalis acetosella | Wald-Sauerklee | 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Oxalis dillenii | Dillenius-Sauerklee | 2015-06-28 | E | | | |
Oxalis stricta | Steifer Sauerklee | 2015-06-28 | El | | | |
Panicum dichotomiflorum | Gabelästige Hirse | 2015-06-28 | Ek | | | |
Panicum schinzii | Glatte Hirse | 00.10.2013 | Ue | | k | |
Papaver rhoeas | Klatschmohn | 2013-04-13, 13.06.2020, 2013-04-13, 2015-06-28, 11.06.2021, 05.06.1992 | | | | |
Paris quadrifolia | Einbeere | 2013-04-13, 21.04.1996, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Parthenocissus inserta | Fünfblättrige Jungfernrebe | 2015-06-28, 11.06.2021, 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13, 00.06.2011 | E, Ue, Uu, Uu, Uu | | | |
Pastinaca sativa | Gewöhnlicher Pastinak | 2013-04-13, 31.08.1989, 2005, 2013-04-13, 13.06.2020 | | | | |
Pastinaca sativa subsp. sativa | Gewöhnlicher Pastinak | 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Peplis portula | Sumpfquendel | 26.07.2017 | Ue | | | |
Persicaria amphibia | Wasserknöterich | 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Persicaria hydropiper | Wasserpfeffer | 03.08.2003, 28.06.2018 | | | | |
Persicaria lapathifolia | Ampfer-Knöterich | 25.09.2015 | | | | |
Persicaria maculosa | Pfirsichblatt-Knöterich | 25.09.2015 | | | | |
Persicaria minor | Kleiner Knöterich | 28.06.2018, 25.09.2015 | | | | |
Persicaria mitis | Milder Knöterich | 25.09.2015, 03.08.2003 | | | | |
Petasites albus | Weiße Pestwurz | 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13, 28.03.2004 | | | | |
Petasites hybridus subsp. hybridus | Rote Pestwurz | 28.03.2004 | | | | |
Petrorhagia saxifraga | Steinbrech-Felsennelke | 1875 | | | | |
Peucedanum oreoselinum | Berg-Haarstrang | 28.04.2020 | | | | |
Phalaris arundinacea var. arundinacea | Wildes Rohr-Glanzgras | 2015-06-28, 2013-04-13, 21.04.1996, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Phedimus spurius | Kaukasus-Fetthenne | 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13, 08.09.2016 | Us, Us, Us | | | |
Phleum phleoides | Steppen-Lieschgras | 23.08.1986, 03.06.2020, 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Phleum nodosum | Zwiebel-Lieschgras | 2015-06-28, 00.06.2003 | | | | |
Phleum pratense | Wiesen-Lieschgras | 25.09.2015, 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Phragmites australis subsp. australis | Schilf | 03.08.2003, 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13, 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Physocarpus opulifolius | Schneeballblättriger Blasenstrauch | 25.09.2015 | Ka | | | |
Phyteuma spicatum | Ährige Teufelskralle | 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Picea abies | Fichte | 2013-04-13, 2015-06-28, 31.08.1989, 2005, 28.04.2020, 2013-04-13 | , Kk, Kk | | | |
Picea pungens | Stechfichte | 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13, 31.08.1989 | Kk, Kk, Kk | | | |
Picris hieracioides | Gewöhnliches Bitterkraut | 25.09.2015 | Uu | | | |
Pilosella bauhini | Ungarisches Habichtskraut | 03.06.2020 | | | | |
Pilosella officinarum | Kleines Mausohr-Habichtskraut | 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13, 28.04.2020, 19.07.1995, 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Pimpinella major | Große Bibernelle | 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Pimpinella saxifraga | Kleine Bibernelle | 06.05.1996, 2013-04-13, 19.07.1995, 26.07.2017, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Pinus sylvestris subsp. sylvestris | Waldkiefer | 2013-04-13, 2015-06-28, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Pisum sativum | Kulturerbse | 13.06.2020 | Kk | | | |
Plantago lanceolata | Spitzwegerich | 2013-04-13, 19.07.1995, 2013-04-13, 2015-06-28, 2008 | | | | |
Plantago major subsp. major | Eigentlicher Breitwegerich | 2015-06-28, 2008, 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13, 19.07.1995 | | | | |
Plantago uliginosa | Mittlerer Breitwegerich | 25.09.2015, 2008 | | | | |
Plantago media subsp. media | Mittlerer Wegerich | 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13, 26.07.2017, 19.07.1995, 06.05.1996, 21.04.1996 | | | | |
Poa annua | Jähriges Rispengras | 2013-04-13, 2015-06-28, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Poa compressa | Platthalm-Rispengras | 19.07.1995, 2015-06-28 | D | | | |
Poa nemoralis agg. | Hain-Rispengras | 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Poa nemoralis | Hain-Rispengras | 2005, 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Poa palustris | Sumpf-Rispengras | 31.08.1989, 2015-06-28, 25.09.2015 | | | | |
Poa angustifolia | Schmalblatt-Rispengras | 2013-04-13, 28.04.2020, 2015-06-28, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Poa pratensis | Wiesen-Rispengras | 2013-04-13, 2015-06-28, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Poa trivialis subsp. trivialis | Gewöhnliches Rispengras | 2015-06-28, 21.04.1996, 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Polygala comosa | Schopf-Kreuzblümchen | 00.06.2003, 23.08.1986 | | | | |
Polygonatum multiflorum | Vielblütiges Salomonsiegel | 2013-04-13, 2015-06-28, 21.04.1996, 21.04.1996, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Polygonum aviculare agg. | Artengruppe Vogelknöterich | 2015-06-28, 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Polypodium vulgare | Gewöhnliches Engelsuß | 08.09.2016, 19.07.1995, 2013-04-13, 28.03.2004, 2013-04-13, 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Polystichum aculeatum | Lappen-Schildfarn | 2015-06-28, 2013-04-13, 08.09.2016, 2013-04-13, 28.03.2004 | | i, I | k | |
Populus nigra var. nigra | Eigentliche Schwarzpappel | 25.09.2015 | | | | |
Populus tremula | Aspe, Zitterpappel | 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Populus × canadensis (P. deltoides × nigra) | Kanadapappel | 2013-04-13, 2015-06-28, 26.07.2017, 2013-04-13, 31.08.1989 | Kk, Kk, Kk, Kk, Kk | | | |
Portulaca oleracea | Portulak | 14.08.2018 | Ue | | | |
Potamogeton crispus | Krauses Laichkraut | 2008 | | | | |
Potamogeton lucens | Spiegel-Laichkraut | 2008 | | | | |
Potamogeton pectinatus | Kamm-Laichkraut | 25.09.2015, 2008 | | | | |
Potamogeton perfoliatus | Durchwachsenes Laichkraut | 2008, 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Potentilla anserina | Gänse-Fingerkraut | 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Potentilla argentea | Silber-Fingerkraut | 2015-06-28, 2013-04-13, 19.07.1995, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Potentilla reptans | Kriechendes Fingerkraut | 2013-04-13, 2015-06-28, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Potentilla supina | Niedriges Fingerkraut | 03.08.2003 | | | | |
Potentilla verna agg. | Artngruppe Frühlings-Fingerkraut | 10.12.2011 | | | | |
Potentilla heptaphylla | Rötliches Fingerkraut | 31.08.1989, 28.04.2020 | | | | |
Potentilla pusilla | Flaum-Fingerkraut | 23.08.1986, 2015-06-28 | | , i | | |
Potentilla verna | Gewöhnliches Frühlings-Fingerkraut | 28.04.2020, 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Primula elatior | Hohe Schlüsselblume | 2013-04-13, 2005, 21.04.1996, 2013-04-13, 21.04.1996 | | | | |
Primula veris subsp. veris | Duftende Schlüsselblume | 28.04.2020, 2015-06-28, 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13, 2005, 21.04.1996 | | | | |
Prunella grandiflora subsp. grandiflora | Großblütige Brunelle | 2013-04-13, 31.08.1989, 19.07.1995, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Prunella vulgaris | Gewöhnliche Brunelle | 2013-04-13, 2015-06-28, 2013-04-13, 19.07.1995 | | | | |
Prunus avium var. avium | Vogelkirsche | 2013-04-13, 31.08.1989, 2013-04-13, 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Prunus cerasifera | Kirschpflaume | 2015-06-28 | Us | | | |
Prunus cerasus | Weichsel | 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13 | Kk, Kk | | | |
Prunus padus | Ahlkirsche | 21.04.1996, 2013-04-13, 21.04.1996, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Prunus spinosa | Schlehe | 2013-04-13, 2015-06-28, 2013-04-13, 23.08.1986, 10.12.2011, 31.08.1989 | | | | |
Pseudotsuga menziesii | Douglasie | 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13 | Kk, Kk | | | |
Puccinellia distans | Salzschwaden | 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Pulmonaria officinalis | Geflecktes Lungenkraut | 2013-04-13, 2005, 08.09.2016, 2015-06-28, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Pulsatilla vulgaris subsp. vulgaris | Gewöhnliche Kühchenschelle | 19.07.1995, 1875 | | I | | |
Pyrus pyraster | Holzbirne | 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Quercus robur subsp. robur | Stieleiche | 2015-06-28, 26.07.2017, 2013-04-13, 2005, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Quercus rubra | Roteiche | 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13 | Kk, Kk | | | |
Quercus × rosacea (Qu. petraea × robur) | Bastardeiche | 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Ranunculus acris | Scharfer Hahnenfuß | 2015-06-28, 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Ranunculus bulbosus subsp. bulbosus | Knollen-Hahnenfuß | 2013-04-13, 21.04.1996, 28.04.2020, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Ranunculus lanuginosus | Wolliger Hahnenfuß | 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13, 28.03.2004, 08.09.2016, 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Ranunculus polyanthemos agg. | Artengruppe Hain-Hahnenfuß | 2013-04-13, 31.08.1989, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Ranunculus polyanthemos subsp. nemorosus | Eigentlicher Hain-Hahnenfuß | 00.06.2003, 03.06.2020, 2005 | | | | |
Ranunculus polyanthemos subsp. polyanthemophyllus | Schlitzblättriger Hain-Hahnenfuß | 00.06.2003 | | | | |
Ranunculus repens | Kriech-Hahnenfuß | 2013-04-13, 2015-06-28, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Ranunculus sceleratus subsp. sceleratus | Gift-Hahnenfuß | 03.08.2003, 25.09.2015 | | | | |
Raphanus raphanistrum subsp. raphanistrum | Hederich | 00.06.2020 | | | | |
Reseda lutea | Wilde Resede | 03.06.2020 | | | | |
Reseda luteola | Färber-Resede | 1875 | U | | | 0 1875 |
Rhamnus cathartica | Gewöhnlicher Kreuzdorn | 1875, 1875, 25.09.2015, 26.07.2017 | | | | |
Rhinanthus | Klappertopf | 31.08.1989 | | | | |
Rhinanthus alectorolophus | Zottiger Klappertopf | 08.06.2019 | | | | |
Rhinanthus minor | Kleiner Klappertopf | 31.05.1985, 08.06.2019 | | | | |
Rhinanthus serotinus | Großer Klappertopf | 19.07.1995, 28.04.2020 | | | | |
Ribes uva-crispa var. uva-crispa | Wilde Stachelbeere | 2015-06-28 | El | | | |
Robinia pseudacacia | Robinie, Falsche Akazie | 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13, 2015-06-28 | Ka, Ka, E | | | |
Rorippa amphibia | Wasserkresse | 03.08.2003, 25.09.2015, 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Rorippa palustris subsp. palustris | Eigentiche Sumpfkresse | 03.08.2003 | | | | |
Rorippa sylvestris | Wilde Sumpfkresse | 2013-04-13, 26.07.2017, 2015-06-28, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Rosa canina | Hundsrose | 28.04.2020, 2015-06-28, 1875 | | | | |
Rosa majalis | Zimtrose | 00.10.1991, 1875, 26.07.2017 | | | | , ~ |
Rosa agrestis | Feldrose | 2015-6-28, 2015-06-28 | I | | | |
Rosa rugosa | Kartoffelrose | 2015-06-28 | Ka | | | |
Rosa spinosissima | Bibernell-Rose | 25.09.2015 | Ka | | | |
Rosa tomentosa s. l. | Filzrose | 1875 | | | | |
Rubus caesius | Kratzbeere | 2015-06-28, 31.08.1989, 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Rubus sect. Rubus | Echte Brombeeren | 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13, 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Rubus idaeus | Himbeere | 2015-06-28, 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Rumex acetosa subsp. acetosa | Großer Sauerampfer | 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Rumex acetosella subsp. acetosella | Kleiner Sauerampfer | 19.07.1995, 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Rumex acetosella var. tenuifolia | Sand-Sauerampfer | 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Rumex conglomeratus | Knäuelblütiger Ampfer | 2015-06-28, 14.08.2018, 2008 | | | | |
Rumex crispus subsp. crispus | Krauser Ampfer | 28.04.2020, 2013-04-13, 2015-06-28, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Rumex hydrolapathum | Teichampfer | 26.07.2017 | | | | |
Rumex maritimus | Goldampfer | 25.09.2015, 03.08.2003 | | | | |
Rumex obtusifolius | Stumpfblättriger Ampfer | 2015-06-28, 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Rumex thyrsiflorus | Straußampfer | 26.07.2017, 2008 | | | | |
Sagina micropetala | Aufrechtes Mastkraut | 11.06.2021 | Uu | | k | |
Sagina procumbens | Niederliegendes Mastkraut | 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Sagina procumbens var. procumbens | Niederliegendes Mastkraut | 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Sagittaria sagittifolia | Gewöhnliches Pfeilkraut | 14.08.2018 | | | | |
Salix alba var. alba | Silberweide | 26.07.2017, 2013-04-13, 2015-06-28, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Salix caprea subsp. caprea | Salweide | 2015-06-28, 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13, 31.08.1989 | | | | |
Salix cinerea subsp. cinerea | Aschweide | 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13, 25.09.2015 | | | | |
Salix fragilis agg. | Artengruppe Bruchweide | 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Salix × rubens (Salix alba × fragilis) | Fahlweide | 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Salix purpurea | Purpurweide | 2013-04-13, 2015-06-28, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Salix triandra | Mandelweide | 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Salix triandra subsp. triandra | Grüne Mandelweide | 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Salix viminalis | Korbweide | 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Salix × rubra (S. purpurea × viminalis) | | 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Salvia glutinosa | Leimsalbei | 08.09.2016 | | II | | |
Salvia pratensis subsp. pratensis | Wiesensalbei | 2013-04-13, 23.08.1986, 25.09.2015, 2005, 2013-04-13, 19.07.1995, 31.08.1989, 28.04.2020 | | | | |
Sambucus ebulus | Staudenholunder, Attich | 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Sambucus nigra | Schwarzer Holunder | 2015-06-28, 2013-04-13, 13.06.2020, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Sambucus racemosa | Roter Holunder | 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Sanguisorba minor | Kleiner Wiesenknopf | 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Sanguisorba minor subsp. minor | Eigentlicher Kleiner Wiesenknopf | 28.04.2020, 19.07.1995, 1875 | | | | |
Sanguisorba officinalis | Großer Wiesenknopf | 00.05.1996, 28.04.2020 | | | | |
Sanguisorba officinalis var. officinalis | Großer Wiesenknopf | 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Sanicula europaea | Sanikel | 19.07.1995, 08.09.2016, 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Saxifraga granulata subsp. granulata | Knöllchen-Steinbrech | 2013-04-13, 28.04.2020, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Saxifraga tridactylites | Dreifinger-Steinbrech | 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13 | I, I | | | |
Scabiosa columbaria subsp. columbaria | Taubenskabiose | 31.08.1989, 28.04.2020 | | | | |
Scilla bifolia | Zweiblättriger Blaustern | 21.04.1996, 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13, 21.04.1996, 28.03.2004, 09.03.2016 | | II, III, III | | |
Scirpus radicans | Wurzelnde Simse | 1997 | | I | | |
Scirpus sylvaticus | Waldsimse | 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Scorzoneroides autumnalis | Herbst-Löwenzahn | 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Scrophularia nodosa | Knoten-Braunwurz | 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13, 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Scrophularia umbrosa | Flügel-Braunwurz | 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Scrophularia umbrosa subsp. neesii | Flügel-Braunwurz | 2015-06-28, 25.09.2015 | | | | |
Scutellaria galericulata | Sumpf-Helmkraut | 2015-06-28, 14.08.2018, 03.08.2003 | | | | |
Securigera varia | Bunte Kronwicke | 19.07.1995, 2013-04-13, 2015-06-28, 28.04.2020, 31.08.1989, 2013-04-13 | E, E, D | | | |
Sedum acre | Scharfer Mauerpfeffer | 19.07.1995, 2015-06-28 | | | , k | |
Sedum album subsp. album | Weißer Mauerpfeffer | 28.06.2018 | Us | | | |
Sedum hispanicum | Spanischer Mauerpfeffer | 03.06.2020, 11.06.2021 | Uu, E | | | |
Sedum rupestre agg. | Artengruppe Felsen-Mauerpfeffer | 28.06.2018 | Us | | | |
Sedum sexangulare | Milder Mauerpfeffer | 19.07.1995, 26.07.2017 | | | | , 03.06.2020 |
Selaginella helvetica | Schweizer Moosfarn | 08.06.2019 | | | | |
Senecio inaequidens | Schmalblättriges Greiskraut | 11.06.2021 | E | | k | |
Senecio sarracenicus | Fluss-Greiskraut | 03.08.2003 | | | | |
Senecio vulgaris | Gewöhnliches Greiskraut | 13.06.2020 | | | | |
Setaria pumila | Fuchsrote Borstenhirse | 25.09.2015 | | | | |
Setaria viridis | Grüne Borstenhirse | 25.09.2015 | | | | |
Sherardia arvensis | Akerröte | 00.06.2011 | | | | |
Silaum silaus | Wiesensilge | 00.05.1996, 31.08.1989 | | | | |
Silene armeria | Nelken-Leimkraut, Morgenröschen | 28.06.2018 | Ka | | | |
Silene dioica | Tag-Lichtnelke | 2015-06-28, 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Silene latifolia subsp. alba | Weiße Nachtnelke | 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13, 14.08.2018, 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Silene noctiflora | Acker-Lichtnelke | 05.06.1992, 00.06.2011 | | | | |
Silene nutans subsp. nutans | Nickendes Leimkraut | 2015-06-28, 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13, 31.08.1989, 23.08.1986, 28.04.2020, 19.07.1995 | | II | | |
Silene vulgaris | Taubenkropf | 21.04.1996 | | | | |
Silene vulgaris subsp. vulgaris | Taubenkropf | 2015-06-28, 2013-04-13, 28.04.2020, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Sinapis alba | Weißer Senf | 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13 | Kk, Kk | | | |
Sinapis arvensis subsp. arvensis | Ackersenf | 25.09.2015, 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Sisymbrium officinale | Wegerauke | 28.04.2020, 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Solanum dulcamara | Bittersüß | 2015-06-28, 19.07.1995 | | | | |
Solanum lycopersicum | Tomate | 03.08.2003 | Us | | | |
Solanum nigrum | Eigentlicher Schwarzer Nachtschatten | 25.09.2015 | | | | |
Solidago canadensis | Kanadische Goldrute | 28.04.2020 | E | | | |
Solidago gigantea | Späte Goldrute | 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13, 2015-06-28, 28.04.2020 | Ek, Ek, E, E | | | |
Solidago virgaurea | Deutsche Goldrute | 19.07.1995 | | | | |
Solidago virgaurea subsp. virgaurea | Eigentliche Deutsche Goldrute | 28.04.2020 | | | | |
Sonchus asper subsp. asper | Raue Gänsedistel | 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Sonchus oleraceus | Kohl-Gänsedistel | 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Sorbaria sorbifolia | Fiederspiere | 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13 | Kd, Kd | | | |
Sorbus aucuparia subsp. aucuparia | Eberesche | 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Sorghum halepense | Wilde Mohrenhirse | 2015-06-28 | Ks | | | |
Sparganium emersum | Einfacher Igelkolben | 14.08.2018 | | | | |
Spergularia marina | Salz-Schuppenmiere | 2015-06-28 | Ek | | | |
Spergularia rubra | Rote Schuppenmiere | 11.06.2021, 2015-06-28 | D | | | |
Spirodela polyrhiza | Teichlinse | 2008, 25.09.2015 | | | | |
Stachys palustris | Sumpfziest | 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Stachys recta subsp. recta | Aufrechter Ziest | 19.07.1995, 23.08.1986, 28.04.2020, 1993, 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Stachys sylvatica | Waldziest | 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13, 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Staphylea pinnata | Pimpernuss | 1875 | | | | 0? ~ |
Stellaria aquatica | Wasserdarm | 25.09.2015, 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Stellaria graminea | Gras-Sternmiere | 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Stellaria media | Eigentliche Vogelmiere | 2015-06-28, 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Stellaria nemorum agg. | Hain-Sternmieren | 2013-04-13, 2005, 2013-04-13, 28.03.2004 | | | | |
Symphyotrichum | Herbstaster | 2008 | E | | | |
Symphyotrichum lanceolatum | Lanzettaster | 25.09.2015 | E | | | |
Symphyotrichum novi-belgii agg. | Artengruppe Neubelgische Aster | 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Symphytum officinale agg. | Gebräuchlicher Beinwell | 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Symphytum officinale | Gebräuchlicher Beinwell | 2015-06-28, 28.04.2020 | | | | |
Symphytum tuberosum | Knotiger Beinwell | 13.06.2020 | | | | |
Symphytum tuberosum subsp. tuberosum | Knotiger Beinwell | 28.03.2004, 08.09.2016, 2015-06-28, 2005, 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Syringa vulgaris | Gewöhnlicher Flieder | 2015-06-28 | Us | | | |
Tanacetum corymbosum | Doldige Wucherblume | 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Tanacetum vulgare | Rainfarn | 2013-04-13, 31.08.1989, 2015-06-28, 2013-04-13, 2005 | | | | |
Taraxacum sect. Ruderalia | Fettwiesen-Löwenzähne | 2013-04-13, 13.06.2020, 2013-04-13, 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Teucrium botrys | Traubengamander | 1875 | | | | 0 1875 |
Teucrium chamaedrys subsp. chamaedrys | Edelgamander | 31.05.1985 | | | | #? |
Teucrium montanum | Berggamander | 1875 | | | | 0 1875 |
Thalictrum flavum | Gelbe Wiesenraute | 2015-06-28, 26.07.2017, 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Thalictrum minus | Kleine Wiesenraute | 03.08.2003 | Uw | | | |
Thalictrum minus subsp. pratense | Kleine Wiesenraute | 31.08.1989 | | | | |
Thlaspi arvense | Acker-Hellerkraut | 2013-04-13, 08.06.2019, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Thuja occidentalis | Abendländischer Lebensbaum | 08.09.2016 | Us | | | |
Thymus pulegioides | Quendel, Feldthymian | 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13, 28.04.2020, 31.08.1989 | | | | |
Thymus pulegioides subsp. pulegioides | Quendel, Feldthymian | 19.07.1995, 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Tilia cordata | Winterlinde | 2013-04-13, 26.07.2017, 2015-06-28, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Tilia platyphyllos | Sommerlinde | 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Torilis japonica | Gewöhnlicher Klettenkerbel | 2015-06-28, 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Tragopogon dubius | Großer Bocksbart | 11.06.2021 | E | | | |
Tragopogon pratensis agg. | Wiesen-Bocksbart | 31.05.1985 | | | | |
Tragopogon orientalis | Östlicher Wiesen-Bocksbart | 28.04.2020 | | | | |
Trifolium alexandrinum | Alexandrinerklee | 25.09.2015 | Kk | | | |
Trifolium arvense subsp. arvense | Hasenklee | 19.07.1995, 11.09.2021 | , Uu | | , x | |
Trifolium aureum | Goldklee | 19.07.1995 | | | | |
Trifolium campestre | Feldklee | 11.06.2021 | | | k | |
Trifolium medium | Zickzackklee | 19.07.1995, 2013-04-13, 28.04.2020, 2015-06-28, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Trifolium montanum | Bergklee | 31.08.1989, 28.04.2020 | | | | |
Trifolium pratense subsp. pratense | Rotklee | 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13, 31.08.1989, 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Trifolium pratense var. sativum | Kultur-Rotklee | 28.06.2018 | Ka | | | |
Trifolium repens subsp. repens | Kriechklee | 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13, 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Tripleurospermum perforatum | Geruchlose Kamille | 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Trisetum flavescens | Goldhafer | 2015-06-28, 19.07.1995, 13.06.2020 | | | | |
Triticum aestivum | Weizen | 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13, 2015-06-28 | Kk, Kk, Us | | | |
Turritis glabra | Kahle Gänsekresse | 28.04.2020, 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Tussilago farfara | Huflattich | 2015-06-28, 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Ulmus glabra | Bergulme | 31.05.1985 | | | | |
Ulmus laevis | Flatterulme | 25.09.2015 | | | | |
Ulmus minor | Feldulme | 2013-04-13, 26.07.2017, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Urtica dioica s. str. | Große Brenn-Nessel | 2015-06-28, 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Urtica subinermis | Unbewehrte Brenn-Nessel | 25.09.2015, 2015-06-28, 03.08.2003 | | | | |
Valeriana officinalis agg. | Arzneibaldrian | 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Valeriana excelsa subsp. excelsa | Kriechender Arzneibaldrian | 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Valeriana officinalis s. str. | Eigentlicher Arzneibaldrian | 2015-06-28, 13.06.2020, 00.05.1996 | | | | |
Valerianella dentata | Gezähnter Feldsalat | 00.06.2011, 05.06.1992 | | | | |
Valerianella locusta | Gewöhnlicher Feldsalat | 28.04.2020, 11.06.2021, 2013-04-13, 2005, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Valerianella rimosa | Gefurchter Feldsalat | 13.06.2020 | | | | |
Verbascum lychnitis | Mehl-Königskerze, Heidefackel | 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13, 2015-06-28, 28.04.2020 | | | | |
Verbascum thapsus | Kleinblütige Königskerze | 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13, 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Verbena officinalis | Gebräuchliches Eisenkraut | 26.07.2017, 25.09.2015 | | | | |
Veronica anagallis-aquatica subsp. anagallis-aquatica | Blauer Wasser-Ehrenpreis | 25.09.2015 | | | | |
Veronica catenata | Bleicher Gauchheil-Ehrenpreis | 03.08.2003, 25.09.2015 | | | | |
Veronica arvensis | Feld-Ehrenpreis | 2015-06-28, 28.04.2020 | | | | |
Veronica beccabunga subsp. beccabunga | Bachbunge | 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13, 25.09.2015 | | | | |
Veronica chamaedrys agg. | Gamander-Ehrenpreis | 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Veronica chamaedrys subsp. chamaedrys | Gamander-Ehrenpreis | 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Veronica filiformis | Faden-Ehrenpreis | 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Veronica hederifolia agg. | Artengruppe Efeublatt-Ehrenpreis | 06.05.1996 | | | | |
Veronica hederifolia | Efeublatt-Ehrenpreis | 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13, 28.04.2020 | | | | |
Veronica sublobata | Hecken-Ehrenpreis | 13.06.2020, 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Veronica montana | Berg-Ehrenpreis | 08.09.2016 | | | | |
Veronica officinalis | Gebräuchlicher Ehrenpreis | 2013-04-13, 2015-06-28, 19.07.1995, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Veronica persica | Persischer Ehrenpreis | 25.09.2015, 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13, 2015-06-28 | E | | | |
Veronica polita | Glanz-Ehrenpreis | 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13, 21.04.1996 | | | | |
Veronica serpyllifolia subsp. serpyllifolia | Quendel-Ehrenpreis | 2013-04-13, 2015-06-28, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Veronica spicata | Ähriger Ehrenpreis | 03.06.2020, 31.08.1989 | | | | |
Veronica teucrium | Großer Ehrenpreis | 23.08.1986, 2013-04-13, 08.06.2019, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Viburnum lantana | Wolliger Schneeball | 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13, 23.08.1986, 26.07.2017 | | | | |
Viburnum opulus | Wasser-Schneeball | 21.04.1996, 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Vicia cracca agg. | Artengruppe Vogelwicke | 31.05.1985 | | | | |
Vicia cracca | Vogelwicke | 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Vicia hirsuta | Behaarte Wicke | 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Vicia angustifolia-Gruppe | Schmalblättrige Wicke i. w. S. | 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Vicia angustifolia s. str. | Schmalblättrige Wicke i. e. S. | 28.04.2020 | | | | |
Vicia sepium | Zaunwicke | 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Vicia glabrescens | Bunte Wicke | 13.06.2020 | E | | | |
Vinca minor | Kleines Immergrün | 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Vincetoxicum hirundinaria subsp. hirundinaria | Schwalbenwurz | 08.09.2016, 2015-06-28, 26.07.2017, 00.07.2006 | | | | , 28.04.2020 |
Viola hirta | Raues Veilchen | 2013-04-13, 23.08.1986, 31.08.1989, 2013-04-13, 19.07.1995 | | | | |
Viola odorata | Märzveilchen | 2013-04-13, 1875, 2015-06-28, 2013-04-13, 1875, 21.04.1996 | El, E, El, El, E, E | , II | | |
Viola reichenbachiana | Waldveilchen | 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Viola riviniana | Hainveilchen | 2013-04-13, 2015-06-28, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Viola arvensis subsp. arvensis | Feld-Stiefmütterchen | 25.09.2015, 2015-06-28 | | | | |
Viscum album subsp. abietis | Tannenmistel | 23.08.1986, 28.03.2004, 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13 | | | | |
Vitis amurensis | Amur-Rebe | 25.09.2015 | Kd | | | |
Vulpia myuros | Mäuseschwanz-Federschwingel | 11.06.2021 | E | | k | |
Zea mays | Mais | 2015-06-28, 31.08.1989, 2013-04-13, 2013-04-13, 08.06.2019 | , Kk, Kk, Kk, Kk | | | |