Abies alba | Weißtanne | 18.08.2020, 2009-08-23, 05.08.1999 | | II | | |
Acer pseudoplatanus | Bergahorn | 18.08.2020 | | I | | |
Achillea millefolium agg. | Wiesen-Schafgarbe i. w. S. | 18.08.2020 | | | | |
Aegopodium podagraria | Geißfuß | 18.08.2020, 2009-08-23 | | | | |
Agrostis canina | Hunds-Straußgras | 18.08.2020 | | III | | |
Agrostis capillaris | Rotes Straußgras | 2009-08-23, 18.08.2020 | | | | |
Agrostis stolonifera | Flecht-Straußgras | 2009-08-23, 18.08.2020 | | | | |
Ajuga reptans | Kriechgünsel | 18.08.2020, 2009-08-23 | | | | |
Alisma plantago-aquatica | Gewöhnlicher Froschlöffel | 05.08.1999, 2009-08-23 | | | | |
Alnus glutinosa | Schwarz-Erle | 2009-08-23, 05.08.1999, 18.08.2020 | | , III | | |
Anemone nemorosa | Busch-Windröschen | 18.08.2020, 2009-08-23 | | | | |
Angelica sylvestris | Wald-Engelwurz | 18.08.2020, 2009-08-23 | | II | | |
Anthoxanthum odoratum | Gewöhnliches Ruchgras | 2009-08-23, 18.08.2020 | | | | |
Anthriscus cerefolium | Gartenkerbel | 2009-08-23 | | | | |
Anthriscus sylvestris subsp. sylvestris | Wiesenkerbel | 2009-08-23 | | | | |
Aquilegia vulgaris cv. | Gartenakelei | 18.08.2020 | Us | | k | |
Arabidopsis thaliana | Schmalwand | 2009-08-23 | | | | |
Arrhenatherum elatius subsp. elatius | Glatthafer | 18.08.2020, 2009-08-23 | | | | |
Artemisia vulgaris | Gewöhnlicher Beifuß | 18.08.2020, 2009-08-23 | | | | |
Athyrium filix-femina | Wald-Frauenfarn | 2009-08-23, 18.08.2020 | | | | |
Atriplex patula | Spreizende Melde | 18.08.2020, 2009-08-23 | | | | |
Avena sativa | Saathafer | 18.08.2020 | Kd | | | |
Bellis perennis | Gänseblümchen | 18.08.2020 | | | | |
Berberis vulgaris | Gewöhnlicher Sauerdorn | 2009-08-23, 18.08.2020 | | , II | | |
Betonica officinalis subsp. officinalis | Heilziest | 18.08.2020, 2009-08-23 | | III | | |
Betula pendula | Hängebirke | 18.08.2020, 2009-08-23 | | | | |
Betula pubescens subsp. pubescens | Eigentliche Moorbirke | 2009-08-23, 18.08.2020 | | | | |
Brachypodium sylvaticum subsp. sylvaticum | Waldzwenke | 18.08.2020 | | III | | |
Briza media subsp. media | Gewöhnliches Zittergras | 18.08.2020 | | III | | |
Calamagrostis epigejos | Land-Reitgras | 2009-08-23, 18.08.2020 | | | | |
Callitriche palustris agg. | Artengr. Gewöhnlicher Wasserstern | 2009-08-23 | | | | |
Calluna vulgaris | Heidekraut | 2009-08-23, 18.08.2020 | | , III | | |
Caltha palustris | Sumpf-Dotterblume | 18.08.2020, 2009-08-23, 05.08.1999 | | III | | |
Calystegia sepium subsp. sepium | Zaunwinde | 18.08.2020 | D | | | |
Campanula patula | Wiesen-Glockenblume | 2009-08-23 | | | | |
Campanula rotundifolia agg. | Artengr. Rundblättrige Glockenblume | 2009-08-23 | | | | |
Capsella bursa-pastoris | Hirtentäshel | 18.08.2020 | | | | |
Cardamine amara | Quell-Schaumkresse | 18.08.2020 | | | | |
Cardamine amara subsp. amara | Eigentliche Quell-Schaumkresse | 2009-08-23 | | | | |
Cardamine flexuosa subsp. flexuosa | Echtes Wald-Schaumkraut | 2009-08-23 | | | | |
Cardamine pratensis | Wiesen-Schaumkraut | 18.08.2020 | | | | |
Carex acutiformis | Sumpfsegge | 18.08.2020 | | | | |
Carex brizoides | Seegras | 2009-08-23, 18.08.2020 | | | | |
Carex canescens | Grausegge | 18.08.2020, 05.08.1999 | | I | | |
Carex davalliana | Raue Segge | 05.08.1999, 2009-08-23, 18.08.2020 | | , III | | |
Carex digitata | Fingersegge | 18.08.2020 | | II | | |
Carex echinata | Sternsegge | 18.08.2020, 2009-08-23, 05.08.1999 | | III | | |
Carex flacca subsp. flacca | Blaugrüne Segge | 18.08.2020, 2009-08-23, 05.08.1999 | | II | | |
Carex demissa | Grünliche Gelbsegge | 05.08.1999, 18.08.2020 | | , II | | |
Carex flava var. flava | Eigentliche Gelbsegge | 05.08.1999, 2009-08-23, 18.08.2020 | | , II | | |
Carex lepidocarpa subsp. lepidocarpa | Schuppenfrucht-Segge | 18.08.2020, 2009-08-23 | | II | | |
Carex hirta | Behaarte Segge | 2009-08-23, 18.08.2020 | | | | |
Carex hostiana | Saumsegge | 2009-08-23 | | | | |
Carex nigra | Braunsegge | 18.08.2020, 05.08.1999 | | III | | |
Carex panicea | Hirsesegge | 18.08.2020, 05.08.1999, 2009-08-23 | | III | | |
Carex paniculata | Rispensegge | 2009-08-23, 18.08.2020 | | , I | | |
Carex pendula | Hängesegge | 18.08.2020 | | II | | |
Carex pilulifera | Pillensegge | 18.08.2020, 2009-08-23 | | | | |
Carex pulicaris | Flohsegge | 18.08.2020, 05.08.1999 | | | | |
Carex remota | Winkelsegge | 18.08.2020, 2009-08-23 | | | | |
Carex rostrata | Schnabelsegge | 05.08.1999, 2009-08-23, 18.08.2020 | | | | |
Carex sylvatica | Waldsegge | 18.08.2020 | | | | |
Carex umbrosa | Schattensegge | 2009-08-23 | | | | |
Carex × piperiana (C. flava × lepidocarpa) | Gelbseggen-Bastard | 18.08.2020 | | | | |
Carex × schatzii (C.demissa × lepidocarpa) | Gelbseggen-Bastard | 18.08.2020 | | | | |
Carpinus betulus | Hainbuche | 18.08.2020 | | I | | |
Centaurea jacea | Wiesen-Flockenblume | 18.08.2020 | | | | |
Cerastium holosteoides | Wiesen-Hornkraut | 2009-08-23 | | | | |
Chaerophyllum hirsutum | Rauhaariger Kälberkropf | 18.08.2020 | | | | |
Chelidonium majus | Schöllkraut | 2009-08-23 | | | | |
Chenopodium album | Weißer Gänsefuß | 2009-08-23 | | | | |
Chenopodium ficifolium subsp. ficifolium | Feigenblatt-Gänsefuß | 18.08.2020 | Ue | | | |
Chenopodium polyspermum | Vielsamiger Gänsefuß | 18.08.2020 | | | | |
Chenopodium rubrum | Roter Gänsefuß | 18.08.2020 | Uu | i | | |
Circaea alpina | Alpen-Hexenkraut | 15.06.2003, 18.08.2020 | | , III | | |
Circaea lutetiana | Gewöhnliches Hexenkraut | 18.08.2020, 2009-08-23 | | | | |
Circaea × intermedia (C. alpina × lutetiana) | Mittleres Hexenkraut | 18.08.2020 | | | | |
Cirsium arvense | Feld-Kratzdistel | 2009-08-23, 18.08.2020 | | | | |
Cirsium oleraceum | Kohldistel | 18.08.2020, 2009-08-23 | | | | |
Cirsium palustre | Sumpf-Kratzdistel | 2009-08-23, 05.08.1999, 18.08.2020 | | | | |
Cirsium vulgare subsp. vulgare | Gewöhnliche Kratzdistel | 2009-08-23, 18.08.2020 | | | | |
Clematis vitalba | Weiße Waldrebe | 18.08.2020 | Uu | | k | |
Convallaria majalis | Maiglöckchen | 18.08.2020, 2009-08-23 | | III | | |
Cornus sanguinea subsp. australis | Roter Hartriegel | 18.08.2020 | Us | | | |
Corylus avellana | Hasel | 18.08.2020, 2009-08-23 | | I | | |
Crataegus monogyna | Eingriffliger Weißdorn | 18.08.2020 | Uu | | x | |
Crepis capillaris | Haarstiel-Pippau | 2009-08-23 | | | | |
Crepis paludosa | Sumpfpippau | 05.08.1999, 18.08.2020 | | , III | | |
Cyperus fuscus | Braunes Zypergras | 2009-08-23 | | | | |
Dactylis glomerata subsp. glomerata | Wiesen-Knaulgras | 18.08.2020, 2009-08-23 | | | | |
Dactylorhiza fuchsii | Fuchs Fingerwurz | 18.08.2020 | | | | |
Dactylorhiza majalis | Breitblättrige Fingerwurz | 2009-08-23, 18.08.2020 | | | | |
Danthonia decumbens subsp. decumbens | Dreizahn | 18.08.2020 | | III | | |
Daphne mezereum | Gewöhnlicher Seidelbast | 18.08.2020, 05.08.1999 | | III | | |
Daucus carota subsp. carota | Wilde Möhre | 2009-08-23, 18.08.2020 | , D | | | |
Deschampsia cespitosa subsp. cespitosa | Rasenschmiele | 18.08.2020, 2009-08-23 | | | | |
Deschampsia flexuosa | Drahtschmiele | 18.08.2020, 2009-08-23 | | | | |
Dipsacus fullonum | Wilde Karde | 18.08.2020 | Us | | x | |
Drosera rotundifolia | Rundblättriger Sonnentau | 2009-08-23, 18.08.2020, 05.08.1999 | | , III | | |
Dryopteris carthusiana | Dornfarn | 2009-08-23, 18.08.2020 | | | | |
Dryopteris dilatata | Breiter Wurmfarn | 18.08.2020, 2009-08-23 | | | | |
Dryopteris filix-mas | Gewöhnlicher Wurmfarn | 18.08.2020, 2009-08-23 | | II | | |
Echinochloa crus-galli | Gewöhnliche Hühnerhirse | 2009-08-23, 18.08.2020 | , D | | | |
Eleocharis mamillata subsp. austriaca | Österreichische Sumpfbinse | 05.08.1999, 18.08.2020 | | | | , 0? |
Epilobium ciliatum subsp. ciliatum | Drüsiges Weidenröschen | 18.08.2020, 2009-08-23 | E | | | |
Epilobium montanum | Berg-Weidenröschen | 2009-08-23 | | | | |
Epilobium obscurum | Dunkles Weidenröschen | 18.08.2020 | | | | |
Epilobium palustre | Sumpf-Weidenröschen | 05.08.1999 | | | | |
Epilobium parviflorum | Kleinblütiges Weidenröschen | 2009-08-23, 18.08.2020 | | | | |
Epilobium roseum subsp. roseum | Rosafarbiges Weidenröschen | 18.08.2020 | | | x | |
Epipactis helleborine subsp. helleborine | Breitblättrige Ständelwurz | 18.08.2020 | | I | | |
Epipactis palustris | Echte Sumpfwurz | 2009-08-23, 18.08.2020 | | , III | | |
Equisetum arvense | Acker-Schachtelhalm | 2009-08-23, 18.08.2020 | | | | |
Equisetum fluviatile | Teich-Schachtelhalm | 15.06.2003 | | | | |
Equisetum palustre | Sumpf-Schachtelhalm | 18.08.2020, 2009-08-23 | | | | |
Equisetum sylvaticum | Wald-Schachtelhalm | 2009-08-23, 18.08.2020 | | | | |
Equisetum telmateia | Riesen-Schachtelhalm | 2009-08-23, 18.08.2020 | | , I | | |
Erechtites hieraciifolia | Schein-Greiskraut | 18.08.2020, 15.06.2003 | E, E | | | |
Erica tetralix | Glöckchenheide | 18.08.2020, 1985 | , Uu | | | 0? |
Erigeron annuus | Jähriges Berufkraut | 18.08.2020, 2009-08-23 | E | | | |
Erigeron canadensis | Kanadisches Berufkraut | 2009-08-23, 18.08.2020 | | | , x | |
Eriophorum angustifolium subsp. angustifolium | Schmalblättriges Wollgras | 05.08.1999, 2009-08-23, 18.08.2020 | | , III | | |
Eriophorum latifolium | Breitblättriges Wollgras | 05.08.1999, 18.08.2020, 2009-08-23 | | , II | | |
Eriophorum vaginatum | Scheiden-Wollgras | 05.08.1999, 18.08.2020 | | , I | | |
Euonymus europaeus | Gewöhnliches Pfaffenhütchen | 18.08.2020 | | I | | |
Eupatorium cannabinum | Wasserhanf | 18.08.2020, 2009-08-23 | | III | | |
Euphorbia peplus | Garten-Wolfsmilch | 2009-08-23 | | | | |
Fagus sylvatica | Rotbuche | 2009-08-23, 18.08.2020, 05.08.1999 | | , III | | |
Fallopia convolvulus | Windenknöterich | 18.08.2020 | | | | |
Fallopia japonica | Japan-Staudenknöterich | 18.08.2020 | Kd | | | |
Schedonorus giganteus | Riesenschwingel | 18.08.2020, 2009-08-23 | | | | |
Schedonorus pratensis subsp. pratensis | Wiesenschwingel | 18.08.2020 | | | | |
Festuca rubra agg. | Rotschwingel | 2009-08-23 | | | | |
Festuca nigrescens | Horst-Rotschwingel | 18.08.2020 | | | | |
Festuca rubra subsp. rubra | Ausläufer-Rotschwingel | 18.08.2020 | | | | |
Filipendula ulmaria var. denudata | Grünblättriges Mädesüß | 2009-08-23, 18.08.2020 | | | | |
Fragaria vesca | Wald-Erdbeere | 18.08.2020, 2009-08-23 | | | | |
Frangula alnus subsp. alnus | Faulbaum | 18.08.2020, 2009-08-23 | | | | |
Fraxinus excelsior | Gewöhnliche Esche | 2009-08-23, 18.08.2020 | | , I | | |
Galeobdolon argentatum | Florentiner Goldnessel | 18.08.2020 | E | | | |
Galeobdolon montanum | Berg-Goldnessel | 18.08.2020 | | III | | |
Galeopsis pubescens subsp. pubescens | Weichhaariger Hohlzahn | 2009-08-23, 18.08.2020 | | | | |
Galeopsis speciosa | Buner Hohlzahn | 18.08.2020, 2009-08-23 | | | | |
Galeopsis bifida | Kleinblütiger Hohlzahn | 2009-08-23, 18.08.2020 | | | | |
Galeopsis tetrahit | Gewöhnlicher Hohlzahn | 18.08.2020, 2009-08-23 | | | | |
Galinsoga quadriradiata | Zottiges Knopfkraut | 2009-08-23 | | | | |
Galium boreale | Nordisches Labkraut | 18.08.2020 | | III | | |
Galium album | Weißes Labkraut | 18.08.2020, 2009-08-23 | | | | |
Galium palustre | Sumpf-Labkraut | 2009-08-23, 18.08.2020 | | | | |
Galium uliginosum | Moor-Labkraut | 2009-08-23, 05.08.1999, 18.08.2020 | | | | |
Galium verum agg. | Echtes Labkraut | 18.08.2020 | | i | | |
Galium verum | Echtes Labkraut | 2009-08-23 | | | | |
Genista tinctoria subsp. tinctoria | Färberginster | 18.08.2020 | | II | | |
Gentiana pneumonanthe | Lungenenzian | 18.08.2020, 05.08.1999, 2009-08-23 | | III | | |
Geranium macrorrhizum | Balkan-Storchschnabel | 18.08.2020 | Us | | x | |
Geranium robertianum subsp. robertianum | Ruprechtskraut | 18.08.2020 | | | | |
Geum rivale | Bach-Nelkenwurz | 2009-08-23 | | | | |
Geum urbanum | Echte Nelkenwurz | 2009-08-23, 18.08.2020 | | | | |
Glechoma hederacea | Gundermann | 18.08.2020 | | | | |
Glyceria fluitans | Flutschwaden | 18.08.2020 | | | | |
Gnaphalium uliginosum | Sumpf-Ruhrkraut | 18.08.2020, 2009-08-23 | | | | |
Gymnadenia conopsea agg. | Mücken-Händelwurz | 18.08.2020 | | | | |
Gymnocarpium dryopteris | Eichenfarn | 18.08.2020 | | | | |
Hedera helix fruktifizierend | Efeu - fruchtend | 18.08.2020 | D | | | |
Heracleum sphondylium subsp. sphondylium | Wiesen-Bärenklau | 18.08.2020, 2009-08-23 | | | | |
Hieracium lachenalii | Gewöhnliches Habichtskraut | 2009-08-23, 18.08.2020 | | , I | | |
Hieracium laevigatum | Glattes Habichtskraut | 18.08.2020 | | | | |
Hieracium murorum | Mauer-Habichtskraut | 2009-08-23, 18.08.2020 | | | | |
Hieracium sabaudum | Savoyer-Habichtskraut | 18.08.2020 | | | | |
Hieracium umbellatum subsp. umbellatum | Dolden-Habichtskraut | 18.08.2020 | | II | | |
Holcus lanatus | Weiches Honiggras | 18.08.2020 | | | | |
Holcus mollis subsp. mollis | Wolliges Honiggras | 18.08.2020 | | | | |
Humulus lupulus | Wildhopfen | 18.08.2020 | | | | |
Hylotelephium spectabile | Prächtige Garten-Fetthenne | 18.08.2020 | Kd | | | |
Hypericum hirsutum | Behaartes Johanniskraut | 18.08.2020 | Uu | | x | |
Hypericum dubium | Hügel-Fleckenjohanniskraut | 18.08.2020, 2009-08-23 | | | | |
Hypericum × desetangsii (H. dubium × perforatum) | Bastard-Johanniskraut | 2009-08-23 | | | | |
Hypericum perforatum subsp.perforatum | Tüpfel-Johanniskraut | 18.08.2020 | | | | |
Hypericum tetrapterum | Flügel-Johanniskraut | 18.08.2020 | | | | |
Hypericum dubium x tetrapterum | Johanniskraut-Bastard | 18.08.2020 | | | | |
Hypochaeris radicata | Gewöhnliches Ferkelkraut | 18.08.2020 | | | | |
Impatiens glandulifera | Indisches Springkraut | 18.08.2020, 2009-08-23 | E | | | |
Impatiens noli-tangere | Rühr-mich-nicht-an | 18.08.2020 | | | | |
Impatiens parviflora | Kleinblütiges Springkraut | 18.08.2020, 2009-08-23, 05.08.1999 | E, E | | | |
Juglans regia | Walnuss | 2009-08-23, 18.08.2020 | , Us | | | |
Juncus acutiflorus subsp. acutiflorus | Waldbinse | 18.08.2020, 15.06.2003 | | III | | |
Juncus alpinoarticulatus | Alpenbinse | 2009-08-23, 18.08.2020 | | , II | | |
Juncus articulatus subsp. articulatus | Glanzfrüchtige Binse | 05.08.1999, 18.08.2020, 2009-08-23 | | | | |
Juncus bufonius | Krötenbinse | 18.08.2020 | | | | |
Juncus bulbosus subsp. bulbosus | Zwiebelbinse | 2009-08-23, 18.08.2020 | | , II | | |
Juncus conglomeratus | Knäuelbinse | 18.08.2020 | | | | |
Juncus effusus subsp. effusus | Flatterbinse | 2009-08-23, 18.08.2020 | | | | |
Juncus subnodulosus | Knotenbinse | 18.08.2020, 2009-08-23 | | III | | |
Juncus tenuis | Zarte Binse | 18.08.2020, 2009-08-23 | E | | | |
Knautia maxima | Wald-Witwenblume | 18.08.2020 | | | | |
Lamium maculatum | Gefleckte Taubnessel | 18.08.2020 | D | | | |
Larix | Lärche | 05.08.1999 | | | | |
Larix decidua | Europäische Lärche | 18.08.2020 | Kk | | | |
Lathyrus pratensis | Wiesen-Platterbse | 18.08.2020, 2009-08-23 | | | | |
Leersia oryzoides | Queckenreis | 2009-08-23 | | | | |
Lemna minor | Kleine Wasserlinse | 2009-08-23 | | | | |
Leontodon hispidus subsp. hispidus var. danubialis | Rauer Löwenzahn | 18.08.2020 | | | | |
Leucanthemum ircutianum subsp. ircutianum | Fettwiesen-Margerite | 18.08.2020 | | II | | |
Linaria vulgaris | Frauenflachs | 18.08.2020, 2009-08-23 | | | | |
Linum catharticum var. catharticum | Purgier-Lein | 2009-08-23, 18.08.2020 | | , III | | |
Liparis loeselii | Glanzorchis | 18.08.2020, 2009-08-23 | | II | | |
Lolium multiflorum agg. | Welsches Weidelgras | 18.08.2020 | Us | | | |
Lolium perenne | Ausdauerndes Weidelgras | 2009-08-23, 18.08.2020 | | | | |
Lonicera nigra | Schwarze Heckenkirsche | 15.06.2003 | | | | |
Lotus corniculatus | Gewöhnlicher Hornklee | 2009-08-23 | | | | |
Lotus corniculatus var. corniculatus | Gewöhnlicher Hornklee | 18.08.2020 | | | | |
Lotus pedunculatus | Sumpf-Hornklee | 18.08.2020 | | I | | |
Luzula luzuloides | Weiße Hainsimse | 18.08.2020 | | II | | |
Luzula pilosa | Wimper-Hainsimse | 2009-08-23, 18.08.2020 | | | | |
Lychnis flos-cuculi subsp. flos-cuculi | Kuckucks-Lichtnelke | 2009-08-23 | | | | |
Lycopodium annotinum subsp. annotinum | Sprossender Bärlapp | 18.08.2020, 05.08.1999 | | III | | |
Lycopodium clavatum subsp. clavatum | Keulen-Bärlapp | 18.08.2020 | | I | | |
Lycopus europaeus | Ufer-Wolfstrapp | 2009-08-23, 18.08.2020 | | | | |
Lysimachia nemorum | Hain-Gilbweiderich | 05.08.1999, 18.08.2020 | | | | |
Lysimachia nummularia | Pfennigkraut | 18.08.2020 | | | | |
Lysimachia thyrsiflora | Straußblütiger Gilbweiderich | 05.08.1999 | | | | |
Lysimachia vulgaris | Gewöhnlicher Gilbweiderich | 2009-08-23, 18.08.2020 | | | | |
Lythrum salicaria | Gewöhnlicher Blutweiderich | 18.08.2020, 2009-08-23 | | | | |
Maianthemum bifolium | Schattenblümchen | 18.08.2020, 2009-08-23 | | | | |
Malva moschata | Moschusmalve | 18.08.2020 | Ka | | | |
Matricaria chamomilla | Echte Kamille | 18.08.2020 | | | | |
Medicago lupulina | Hopfen-Schneckenklee | 2009-08-23, 18.08.2020 | | | | |
Melampyrum pratense var. pratense fo. concolor | Gelber Wiesen-Wachtelweizen | 2009-08-23, 18.08.2020 | | | | |
Mentha arvensis | Ackerminze | 2009-08-23 | | | | |
Mentha spicata subsp. spicata | Echte Ährenminze | 18.08.2020 | Us | | x | |
Menyanthes trifoliata | Fieberklee | 18.08.2020, 15.06.2003 | | III | | |
Mercurialis perennis | Wald-Bingelkraut | 18.08.2020, 15.06.2003 | | III | | |
Moehringia trinervia | Dreinervige Nabelmiere | 2009-08-23 | | | | |
Molinia arundinacea | Rohr-Pfeifengras | 2009-08-23, 18.08.2020 | | , III | | |
Molinia caerulea | Blaues Pfeifengras | 2009-08-23, 05.08.1999, 18.08.2020 | | , IV | | |
Mycelis muralis | Mauerlattich | 2009-08-23, 18.08.2020 | | | | |
Myosotis scorpioides agg. | Artengruppe Sumpf-Vergissmeinnicht | 18.08.2020 | | | | |
Nardus stricta | Bürstling, Borstgras | 18.08.2020, 05.08.1999 | | II | | |
Neottia nidus-avis | Nestwurz | 18.08.2020 | | I | | |
Origanum vulgare subsp. vulgare | Brauner Dost | 2009-08-23 | | | | |
Oxalis acetosella | Wald-Sauerklee | 18.08.2020, 2009-08-23 | | | | |
Oxalis stricta | Steifer Sauerklee | 18.08.2020 | E | | | |
Paris quadrifolia | Einbeere | 05.08.1999, 18.08.2020 | | | | |
Parnassia palustris | Sumpf-Herzblatt | 05.08.1999, 2009-08-23 | | | | |
Parthenocissus inserta | Fünfblättrige Jungfernrebe | 18.08.2020 | Us | | x | |
Persicaria hydropiper | Wasserpfeffer | 18.08.2020, 2009-08-23 | | | | |
Persicaria lapathifolia | Ampfer-Knöterich | 18.08.2020 | | | | |
Persicaria maculosa | Pfirsichblatt-Knöterich | 2009-08-23, 18.08.2020 | | | | |
Persicaria minor | Kleiner Knöterich | 2009-08-23, 18.08.2020 | | | | |
Persicaria mitis | Milder Knöterich | 18.08.2020, 2009-08-23 | | | | |
Petasites albus | Weiße Pestwurz | 18.08.2020 | | | | |
Phalaris arundinacea var. arundinacea | Wildes Rohr-Glanzgras | 2009-08-23 | | | | |
Phegopteris connectilis | Buchenfarn | 05.08.1999, 18.08.2020 | | , III | | |
Phleum pratense | Wiesen-Lieschgras | 18.08.2020 | | | | |
Phragmites australis subsp. australis | Schilf | 18.08.2020, 05.08.1999, 2009-08-23 | | | | |
Picea abies | Fichte | 18.08.2020, 2009-08-23 | | III | | |
Pilosella officinarum | Kleines Mausohr-Habichtskraut | 2009-08-23, 18.08.2020 | Us | | | |
Pimpinella saxifraga | Kleine Bibernelle | 18.08.2020 | | | | |
Pinguicula vulgaris | Gewöhnliches Fettkraut | 2009-08-23, 18.08.2020, 05.08.1999 | | , II | | |
Pinus banksiana | Banks Kiefer | 18.08.2020 | Kk | I | | |
Pinus strobus | Strobe, Weymouthskiefer | 18.08.2020 | Us | | | |
Pinus sylvestris subsp. sylvestris | Waldkiefer | 2009-08-23, 18.08.2020 | | , III | | |
Plantago lanceolata | Spitzwegerich | 18.08.2020, 2009-08-23 | | | | |
Plantago major subsp. major | Eigentlicher Breitwegerich | 2009-08-23, 18.08.2020 | | | | |
Platanthera bifolia | Zweiblättrige Waldhyazinthe | 18.08.2020 | | | | |
Poa annua | Jähriges Rispengras | 2009-08-23, 18.08.2020 | | | | |
Poa compressa | Platthalm-Rispengras | 18.08.2020 | Ue | | | |
Poa palustris | Sumpf-Rispengras | 18.08.2020 | | | | |
Poa angustifolia | Schmalblatt-Rispengras | 18.08.2020 | | | | |
Poa pratensis | Wiesen-Rispengras | 18.08.2020 | | | | |
Poa trivialis subsp. trivialis | Gewöhnliches Rispengras | 2009-08-23, 18.08.2020 | | | | |
Polygala vulgaris subsp. vulgaris | Gewöhnliches Kreuzblümchen | 18.08.2020 | | I | | |
Polygonatum multiflorum | Vielblütiges Salomonsiegel | 18.08.2020, 05.08.1999 | | III | | |
Polygonum aviculare agg. | Artengruppe Vogelknöterich | 2009-08-23 | | | | |
Polygonum arenastrum | Gewöhnlicher Vogelknöterich | 18.08.2020 | | | | |
Populus tremula | Aspe, Zitterpappel | 2009-08-23, 18.08.2020 | | | | |
Populus × canadensis (P. deltoides × nigra) | Kanadapappel | 2009-08-23 | A | | | |
Potamogeton berchtoldii | Kleines Laichkraut | 2009-08-23 | | | | |
Potentilla anserina | Gänse-Fingerkraut | 18.08.2020, 2009-08-23 | | | | |
Potentilla erecta subsp. erecta | Blutwurz | 2009-08-23, 18.08.2020 | | , III | | |
Potentilla indica | Schein-Erdbeere | 18.08.2020 | Us | | x | |
Potentilla reptans | Kriechendes Fingerkraut | 18.08.2020 | D | | | |
Prenanthes purpurea | Hasenlattich | 18.08.2020 | | | | |
Primula elatior | Hohe Schlüsselblume | 2009-08-23, 18.08.2020 | | | | |
Primula farinosa | Mehl-Schlüsselblume | 2009-08-23, 18.08.2020 | | , III | | |
Prunella vulgaris | Gewöhnliche Brunelle | 18.08.2020, 2009-08-23 | | | | |
Prunus avium var. avium | Vogelkirsche | 18.08.2020 | | I | | |
Prunus padus | Ahlkirsche | 2009-08-23 | | | | |
Prunus padus var. discolor | Zweifarb-Ahlkirsche | 18.08.2020 | | | | |
Prunus spinosa | Schlehe | 18.08.2020 | | | | |
Pseudotsuga menziesii | Douglasie | 05.08.1999 | Kk | | | |
Pteridium aquilinum subsp. aquilinum | Gewöhlnicher Adlerfarn | 2009-08-23 | | | | |
Pteridium aquilinum subsp. pinetorum | Nördlicher Adlerfarn | 18.08.2020 | | | | |
Puccinellia distans | Salzschwaden | 2009-08-23 | | | | |
Pulmonaria officinalis | Geflecktes Lungenkraut | 18.08.2020 | Ka | | | |
Quercus petraea subsp. petraea | Traubeneiche | 2009-08-23 | | | | |
Quercus robur subsp. robur | Stieleiche | 2009-08-23, 18.08.2020 | | , III | | |
Ranunculus acris | Scharfer Hahnenfuß | 18.08.2020, 2009-08-23 | | | | |
Ranunculus flammula subsp. flammula | Brennender Hahnenfuß | 18.08.2020, 2009-08-23, 05.08.1999 | | | | |
Ranunculus repens | Kriech-Hahnenfuß | 2009-08-23, 18.08.2020 | | | | |
Rhamnus cathartica | Gewöhnlicher Kreuzdorn | 18.08.2020, 2009-08-23 | | II | | |
Rhynchospora alba | Weißes Schnabelriet | 18.08.2020, 2009-08-23, 05.08.1999 | | III | | |
Ribes rubrum | Rote Johannisbeere | 2009-08-23 | Us | | | |
Rosa | Rose | 18.08.2020 | | | | |
Rubus caesius | Kratzbeere | 18.08.2020 | Uu | | x | |
Rubus sect. Rubus | Echte Brombeeren | 2009-08-23 | | | | |
Rubus nessensis subsp. nessensis | Halbaufrechte Brombeere | 18.08.2020 | | | | |
Rubus idaeus | Himbeere | 18.08.2020, 2009-08-23 | | | | |
Rubus saxatilis | Steinbeere | 15.06.2003, 18.08.2020 | | , III | | |
Rumex acetosa subsp. acetosa | Großer Sauerampfer | 18.08.2020 | | | | |
Rumex obtusifolius | Stumpfblättriger Ampfer | 18.08.2020, 2009-08-23 | | | | |
Sagina procumbens | Niederliegendes Mastkraut | 2009-08-23 | | | | |
Salix aurita | Öhrchenweide | 05.08.1999, 2009-08-23 | | | | |
Salix caprea subsp. caprea | Salweide | 18.08.2020, 2009-08-23 | | I | | |
Salix cinerea subsp. cinerea | Aschweide | 2009-08-23 | | | | |
Salix repens subsp. repens | Gewöhnliche Kriechweide | 18.08.2020 | | I | | |
Sambucus nigra | Schwarzer Holunder | 2009-08-23, 18.08.2020 | | | | |
Sambucus racemosa | Roter Holunder | 18.08.2020, 2009-08-23 | | | | |
Sanguisorba officinalis | Großer Wiesenknopf | 2009-08-23, 18.08.2020 | | , II | | |
Scirpus sylvaticus | Waldsimse | 2009-08-23, 18.08.2020 | | | | |
Scorzonera humilis | Niedrige Schwarzwurzel | 18.08.2020 | | | | |
Scorzoneroides autumnalis | Herbst-Löwenzahn | 2009-08-23 | | | | |
Scorzoneroides autumnalis subsp. autumnalis | Herbst-Löwenzahn | 18.08.2020 | | | | |
Scrophularia nodosa | Knoten-Braunwurz | 18.08.2020, 2009-08-23 | | | | |
Scutellaria galericulata | Sumpf-Helmkraut | 05.08.1999, 18.08.2020 | | , III | | |
Selinum carvifolia | Kümmelsilge | 2009-08-23, 18.08.2020 | | , III | | |
Senecio ovatus subsp. ovatus | Fuchssches Greiskraut | 2009-08-23 | | | | |
Setaria pumila | Fuchsrote Borstenhirse | 18.08.2020, 2009-08-23 | | | | |
Solidago canadensis | Kanadische Goldrute | 18.08.2020, 2009-08-23 | Uu | | x | |
Solidago gigantea | Späte Goldrute | 2009-08-23, 18.08.2020 | , E | | | |
Solidago virgaurea subsp. virgaurea | Eigentliche Deutsche Goldrute | 18.08.2020 | | | | |
Sonchus asper subsp. asper | Raue Gänsedistel | 2009-08-23, 18.08.2020 | | | | |
Sorbus aucuparia subsp. aucuparia | Eberesche | 2009-08-23, 18.08.2020 | | | | |
Stellaria alsine | Sumpf-Sternmiere | 18.08.2020 | | | | |
Stellaria aquatica | Wasserdarm | 2009-08-23 | | | | |
Stellaria media agg. | Artengruppe Vogelmiere | 2009-08-23 | | | | |
Stellaria media | Eigentliche Vogelmiere | 18.08.2020 | | | | |
Succisa pratensis | Teufelsabbiss | 2009-08-23, 18.08.2020, 05.08.1999 | | , III | | |
Symphoriocarpos albus | Weiße Schneebere | 18.08.2020 | Ka | | | |
Symphytum officinale agg. | Gebräuchlicher Beinwell | 18.08.2020 | Uu | | | |
Tanacetum vulgare | Rainfarn | 18.08.2020, 2009-08-23 | | | | |
Taraxacum sect. Ruderalia | Fettwiesen-Löwenzähne | 18.08.2020, 2009-08-23 | | | | |
Tephroseris crispa | Bach-Greiskraut | 18.08.2020 | | II | | |
Thelypteris limbosperma | Bergfarn | 18.08.2020, 05.08.1999 | | III | | |
Thelypteris palustris | Sumpffarn | 2009-08-23 | | | | |
Tilia cordata | Winterlinde | 2009-08-23 | | | | |
Tofieldia calyculata | Simsenlilie | 05.08.1999, 18.08.2020, 2009-08-23 | | , III | | |
Trichophorum alpinum | Alpen-Haargras | 2009-08-23, 05.08.1999 | | | | |
Trifolium hybridum | Bastardklee | 18.08.2020 | Uu | | | |
Trifolium medium | Zickzackklee | 18.08.2020 | | | | |
Trifolium pratense subsp. pratense | Rotklee | 2009-08-23, 18.08.2020 | | | | |
Trifolium repens subsp. repens | Kriechklee | 18.08.2020, 2009-08-23 | | | | |
Triglochin palustre | Sumpf-Dreizack | 00.05.2018, 18.08.2020 | | , I | | |
Tussilago farfara | Huflattich | 18.08.2020, 2009-08-23 | | | | |
Typha latifolia | Breitblättriger Rohrkolben | 05.08.1999, 2009-08-23, 18.08.2020 | | | | |
Ulmus glabra | Bergulme | 18.08.2020 | Uu | | | |
Urtica dioica s. str. | Große Brenn-Nessel | 18.08.2020, 2009-08-23 | | | | |
Utricularia minor | Kleiner Wasserschlauch | 18.08.2020, 05.08.1999, 2009-08-23 | | III | | |
Vaccinium myrtillus | Heidelbeere, Blaubeere | 2009-08-23, 18.08.2020 | | , IV | | |
Vaccinium oxycoccos | Moosbeere | 09.09.2018, 18.08.2020 | | I, II | | |
Vaccinium vitis-idaea subsp. vitis-idaea | Preiselbeere | 18.08.2020, 2009-08-23, 05.08.1999 | | II | | |
Valeriana dioica | Sumpfbaldrian | 05.08.1999, 18.08.2020, 2009-08-23 | | , III | | |
Verbascum thapsus | Kleinblütige Königskerze | 18.08.2020 | | | | |
Veronica beccabunga subsp. beccabunga | Bachbunge | 18.08.2020 | | | | |
Veronica chamaedrys subsp. chamaedrys | Gamander-Ehrenpreis | 18.08.2020, 2009-08-23 | | | | |
Veronica filiformis | Faden-Ehrenpreis | 18.08.2020 | Uu | | | |
Veronica officinalis | Gebräuchlicher Ehrenpreis | 2009-08-23, 18.08.2020 | | | | |
Veronica serpyllifolia subsp. serpyllifolia | Quendel-Ehrenpreis | 18.08.2020, 2009-08-23 | | | | |
Viburnum opulus | Wasser-Schneeball | 18.08.2020, 2009-08-23 | | | | |
Vicia cracca | Vogelwicke | 2009-08-23, 18.08.2020 | | , I | | |
Vicia tetrasperma | Viersamige Wicke | 18.08.2020 | | | | |
Viola palustris subsp. palustris | Sumpfveilchen | 18.08.2020, 2009-08-23, 05.08.1999 | | III | | |
Viola riviniana | Hainveilchen | 2009-08-23, 18.08.2020 | | | | |
Viscum album subsp. abietis | Tannenmistel | 18.08.2020 | | | | |
Zea mays | Mais | 18.08.2020, 2009-08-23 | Kk, Kk | | | |