Abies alba | Weißtanne | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Acer campestre subsp. campestre | Feldahorn | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Acer negundo | Eschenahorn | 16.08.2015 | E | | | |
Acer platanoides | Spitzahorn | 10.09.2015 | Us | | | |
Acer pseudoplatanus | Bergahorn | 10.09.2015 | Kk | | | |
Achillea millefolium | Gewöhnliche Schafgarbe | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Achillea ptarmica | Sumpf-Schafgarbe | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Acorus calamus | Kalmus | 16.08.2015 | | I | | |
Aegopodium podagraria | Geißfuß | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Agrimonia eupatoria subsp. eupatoria | Gewöhnlicher Odermennig | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Agrostis capillaris | Rotes Straußgras | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Agrostis stolonifera | Flecht-Straußgras | 16.08.2015 | | | | |
Ajuga reptans | Kriechgünsel | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Alisma gramineum | Gras-Froschlöffel | 19.08.2022 | | I | | |
Alisma lanceolatum | Lanzett-Froschlöffel | 16.08.2015 | | | | |
Alisma plantago-aquatica | Gewöhnlicher Froschlöffel | 16.08.2015 | | | | |
Alliaria petiolata | Lauchrauke | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Allium vineale | Weinbergslauch | 06.03.2019 | | | | |
Alnus glutinosa | Schwarz-Erle | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Alopecurus pratensis subsp. pratensis | Wiesen-Fuchsschwanz | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Amaranthus emarginatus | Aufsteigender Fuchsschwanz | 19.08.2022 | | | | |
Amaranthus retroflexus | Zurückgebogener Fuchsschwanz | 16.08.2015 | | | | |
Anagallis arvensis subsp. arvensis | Acker-Gauchheil | 16.08.2015 | | | | |
Angelica sylvestris | Wald-Engelwurz | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Anthriscus sylvestris subsp. sylvestris | Wiesenkerbel | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Aquilegia vulgaris cv. | Gartenakelei | 10.09.2015 | Us | | g | |
Arabis hirsuta | Behaarte Gänsekresse i. e. S. | 01.05.1999 | | | | |
Arctium lappa | Große Klette | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Arenaria serpyllifolia subsp. serpyllifolia | Drüsiges Quendel-Sandkraut | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Arrhenatherum elatius var. elatius | Glatthafer | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Artemisia vulgaris | Gewöhnlicher Beifuß | 16.08.2015 | | | | |
Athyrium filix-femina | Wald-Frauenfarn | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Atriplex patula | Spreizende Melde | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Atriplex prostrata | Spießmelde | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Barbarea stricta | Steifes Barbarakraut | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Barbarea vulgaris agg. | Gewöhnliches Barbarakraut | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Bellis perennis | Gänseblümchen | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Betonica officinalis subsp. officinalis | Heilziest | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Betula pendula | Hängebirke | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Bidens cernuus | Nickender Zweizahn | 22.09.2003 | | | | |
Bidens frondosus | Schwarzfrüchtiger Zweizahn | 16.08.2015 | E | | | |
Bidens tripartitus subsp. tripartitus | Dreiteiliger Zweizahn | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Bolboschoenus laticarpus | Gewöhnliche Strandsimse | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Brachypodium pinnatum | Fiederzwenke | 10.09.2015, 06.03.2019 | | | | |
Brachypodium sylvaticum subsp. sylvaticum | Waldzwenke | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Bromus erectus subsp. erectus | Aufrechte Trespe | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Bromus hordeaceus | Weiche Trespe | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Bromus inermis | Unbewehrte Trespe | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Butomus umbellatus | Schwanenblume | 16.08.2015 | | | | |
Calamagrostis epigejos | Land-Reitgras | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Callitriche palustris agg. | Artengr. Gewöhnlicher Wasserstern | 16.08.2015 | | | | |
Calystegia sepium subsp. sepium | Zaunwinde | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Campanula patula | Wiesen-Glockenblume | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Campanula rotundifolia | Rundblättrige Glockenblume | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Capsella bursa-pastoris | Hirtentäshel | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Cardamine hirsuta | Viermänniges Schaumkraut | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Cardamine pratensis agg. | Artengr. Wiesen-Schaumkraut | 26.07.2009 | | | | |
Carex acuta | Schlanksegge | 16.08.2015 | | | | |
Carex acutiformis | Sumpfsegge | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Carex brizoides | Seegras | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Carex caryophyllea | Frühlingssegge | 06.03.2019, 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Carex disticha | Kammsegge | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Carex flacca subsp. flacca | Blaugrüne Segge | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Carex hirta | Behaarte Segge | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Carex muricata agg. | Artengruppe Mauersegge | 06.03.2019 | | | | |
Carex spicata | Dichtährige Segge | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Carex pilulifera | Pillensegge | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Carex praecox agg. | Frühe Segge | 01.05.1999 | | | | |
Carex riparia | Ufersegge | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Carex sylvatica | Waldsegge | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Carex vesicaria | Blasensegge | 16.08.2015 | | | | |
Carex vulpina | Fuchssegge | 19.08.2022 | | I | | |
Carpinus betulus | Hainbuche | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Centaurea jacea | Wiesen-Flockenblume | 16.08.2015 | | | | |
Cerastium brachypetalum | Bärtiges Hornkraut | 01.05.1999 | | | | |
Cerastium holosteoides | Wiesen-Hornkraut | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Cerastium glomeratum | Knäuel-Hornkraut | 06.03.2019 | | | | |
Ceratophyllum demersum | Raues Hornblatt | 26.07.2009 | | | | |
Chaenorhinum minus subsp. minus | Klaffmund | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Chaerophyllum bulbosum subsp. bulbosum | Knollen-Kälberkropf | 16.08.2015 | | | | |
Chelidonium majus | Schöllkraut | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Chenopodium album | Weißer Gänsefuß | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Chenopodium ficifolium subsp. ficifolium | Feigenblatt-Gänsefuß | 16.08.2015 | | | | |
Chenopodium glaucum | Graugrüner Gänsefuß | 16.08.2015 | | | | |
Chenopodium polyspermum | Vielsamiger Gänsefuß | 16.08.2015 | | | | |
Chenopodium rubrum | Roter Gänsefuß | 16.08.2015 | | | | |
Cichorium intybus var. intybus | Wegwarte | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Circaea lutetiana | Gewöhnliches Hexenkraut | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Cirsium arvense | Feld-Kratzdistel | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Cirsium vulgare subsp. vulgare | Gewöhnliche Kratzdistel | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Clematis recta | Steppen-Waldrebe | 26.06.1994 | | I | | 0? |
Colchicum autumnale | Herbst-Zeitlose | 10.09.2015 | | I | | |
Convolvulus arvensis | Ackerwinde | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Cornus sanguinea subsp. australis | Roter Hartriegel | 10.09.2015 | Ka | | | |
Cornus sanguinea subsp. sanguinea | Roter Hartriegel | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Corylus avellana | Hasel | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Crataegus monogyna | Eingriffliger Weißdorn | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Crepis biennis | Wiesenpippau | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Crepis capillaris | Haarstiel-Pippau | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Cyperus fuscus | Braunes Zypergras | 16.08.2015 | | III | | |
Dactylis glomerata subsp. glomerata | Wiesen-Knaulgras | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Daucus carota subsp. carota | Wilde Möhre | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Deschampsia cespitosa subsp. cespitosa | Rasenschmiele | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Deschampsia flexuosa | Drahtschmiele | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Dianthus carthusianorum subsp. carthusianorum | Karthäusernelke | 01.05.1999, 06.03.2019 | | | | |
Digitaria ischaemum | Fadenhirse | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Digitaria sanguinalis subsp. sanguinalis | Bluthirse | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Dipsacus fullonum | Wilde Karde | 10.09.2015 | Uu | | | |
Draba verna agg. | Hungerblümchen | 06.03.2019, 01.05.1999 | | | | |
Dryopteris carthusiana | Dornfarn | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Dryopteris dilatata | Breiter Wurmfarn | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Dryopteris filix-mas | Gewöhnlicher Wurmfarn | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Echinochloa crus-galli | Gewöhnliche Hühnerhirse | 16.08.2015 | | | | |
Echium vulgare | Gewöhnlicher Natternkopf | 10.09.2015, 06.03.2019 | | | | |
Eleocharis acicularis | Nadelbinse | 16.08.2015 | | | | |
Eleocharis mamillata subsp. austriaca | Österreichische Sumpfbinse | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Eleocharis palustris s. str. | Echte Sumpfbinse | 16.08.2015 | | | | |
Elodea nuttallii | Schmalblättrige Wasserpest | 16.08.2015 | Ek | | | |
Elymus repens var. repens | Kriechquecke | 16.08.2015 | | | | |
Epilobium ciliatum subsp. ciliatum | Drüsiges Weidenröschen | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Epilobium hirsutum | Behaartes Weidenröschen | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Epilobium roseum subsp. roseum | Rosafarbiges Weidenröschen | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Equisetum arvense | Acker-Schachtelhalm | 16.08.2015 | | | | |
Equisetum fluviatile | Teich-Schachtelhalm | 16.08.2015 | | | | |
Equisetum palustre | Sumpf-Schachtelhalm | 16.08.2015 | | | | |
Eragrostis multicaulis | Japanisches Liebesgras | 2022-8-12, 10.09.2015 | E, Ek | , III | , o | |
Erigeron annuus | Jähriges Berufkraut | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Erigeron canadensis | Kanadisches Berufkraut | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Euonymus europaeus | Gewöhnliches Pfaffenhütchen | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Euphorbia cyparissias | Zypressen-Wolfsmilch | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Euphorbia esula | Scharfe Wolfsmilch | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Euphorbia verrucosa | Warzen-Wolfsmilch | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Fagopyrum tataricum | Tataren-Buchweizen | 10.09.2015 | Kk | | | |
Fagus sylvatica | Rotbuche | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Schedonorus arundinaceus | Rohrschwingel | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Schedonorus giganteus | Riesenschwingel | 16.08.2015 | | | | |
Festuca ovina agg. | Artengruppe Schafschwingel | 16.08.2015 | El | | | |
Festuca rubra subsp. rubra | Ausläufer-Rotschwingel | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Ficaria verna | Scharbockskraut | 06.03.2019 | | | | |
Filipendula ulmaria var. denudata | Grünblättriges Mädesüß | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Fragaria vesca | Wald-Erdbeere | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Frangula alnus subsp. alnus | Faulbaum | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Fraxinus excelsior | Gewöhnliche Esche | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Fraxinus pennsylvanica | Pennsylvanische Esche | 10.09.2015 | Us | | | |
Fumaria officinalis agg. | Artengr. Gebräuchlicher Erdrauch | 06.03.2019 | | | | |
Galeobdolon argentatum | Florentiner Goldnessel | 10.09.2015 | Uu | | | |
Galeopsis pubescens subsp. pubescens | Weichhaariger Hohlzahn | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Galeopsis tetrahit | Gewöhnlicher Hohlzahn | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Galinsoga parviflora | Kleinblütiges Knopfkraut | 2008 | Uu | | | |
Galinsoga quadriradiata | Zottiges Knopfkraut | 10.09.2015 | El | | | |
Galium aparine | Gewöhnliches Klebkraut | 16.08.2015 | 10.09.2015 | | | |
Galium album subsp. album | Weißes Labkraut | 16.08.2015 | | | | |
Galium elongatum | Sumpf-Labkraut | 16.08.2015 | | | | |
Galium sylvaticum | Wald-Labkraut | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Galium verum | Echtes Labkraut | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Galanthus nivalis subsp. nivalis | Schneeglöckchen | 06.03.2019 | Ka | | | |
Geranium pusillum | Zwerg-Storchschnabel | 06.03.2019 | | | | |
Geum urbanum | Echte Nelkenwurz | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Glechoma hederacea | Gundermann | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Glyceria maxima subsp. maxima | Wasserschwaden | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Gnaphalium uliginosum | Sumpf-Ruhrkraut | 16.08.2015 | | | | |
Hedera helix subsp. helix | Efeu | 06.03.2019 | | | | |
Hedera helix vegetativ | Efeu - nur vegetativ | 10.09.2015 | El | | | |
Heracleum sphondylium subsp. sphondylium | Wiesen-Bärenklau | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Herniaria glabra subsp. glabra | Kahles Bruchkraut | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Hippuris vulgaris | Tannenwedel | 16.08.2015 | | II | | |
Hottonia palustris | Wasserfeder | 26.06.1994 | | | | 19.08.2022 |
Humulus lupulus | Wildhopfen | 16.08.2015 | | | | |
Hypericum perforatum subsp.perforatum | Tüpfel-Johanniskraut | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Hypochaeris radicata | Gewöhnliches Ferkelkraut | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Impatiens glandulifera | Indisches Springkraut | 10.09.2015 | E | | | |
Iris pseudacorus | Wasser-Schwertlilie | 16.08.2015 | | | | |
Jacobaea paludosa subsp. paludosa | Sumpf-Greiskraut | 26.07.2009 | | | | |
Juglans regia | Walnuss | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Juncus bufonius | Krötenbinse | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Juncus tenuis | Zarte Binse | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Knautia arvensis | Acker-Witwenblume | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Lactuca serriola | Kompasslattich | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Lamium purpureum | Rote Taubnessel | 06.03.2019 | | | | |
Lapsana communis | Rainkohl | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Lathyrus pratensis | Wiesen-Platterbse | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Leersia oryzoides | Queckenreis | 16.08.2015 | | | | |
Lemna minor | Kleine Wasserlinse | 16.08.2015 | | | | |
Leontodon hispidus subsp. hispidus var. hispidus | Rauer Löwenzahn | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Leucanthemum vulgare agg. | Artengruppe Wiesenmargerite | 06.03.2019, 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Ligustrum vulgare | Liguster | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Limosella aquatica | Schlammling | 19.08.2022 | | III | | |
Lindernia dubia | Amerikanisches Büchsenkraut | 19.08.2022 | E | II | | |
Lindernia procumbens | Aufsteigendes Büchsenkraut | 19.08.2022 | | IV | | |
Lolium perenne | Ausdauerndes Weidelgras | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Lotus corniculatus | Gewöhnlicher Hornklee | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Luzula luzuloides | Weiße Hainsimse | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Luzula pilosa | Wimper-Hainsimse | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Lychnis viscaria subsp. viscaria | Pechnelke | 10.09.2015 | | i | | |
Lycopus europaeus | Ufer-Wolfstrapp | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Lysimachia nummularia | Pfennigkraut | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Lysimachia vulgaris | Gewöhnlicher Gilbweiderich | 16.08.2015 | | | | |
Lythrum salicaria | Gewöhnlicher Blutweiderich | 16.08.2015 | | | | |
Mahonia aquifolium | Mahonie | 10.09.2015 | Us | | g | |
Malus domestica | Speiseapfel | 10.09.2015 | Ka | | | |
Malva alcea | Siegmarskraut | 19.08.2022 | Uu | | | |
Matricaria discoidea subsp. discoidea | Strahllose Kamille | 10.09.2015 | El | | | |
Medicago lupulina | Hopfen-Schneckenklee | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Medicago falcata | Sichelklee | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Medicago sativa | Echte Luzerne | 10.09.2015 | Uu | | | |
Mentha arvensis var. parietariifolia | Ackerminze | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Mentha longifolia subsp. longifolia | Rossminze | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Microthlaspi perfoliatum agg. | Artenpaar Durchwachsenes Hellerkraut | 01.05.1999 | | | | |
Molinia arundinacea | Rohr-Pfeifengras | 16.08.2015 | | i | | |
Myosotis arvensis | Acker-Vergissmeinnicht | 06.03.2019 | | | | |
Myosotis scorpioides s. str. | Eigentliches Sumpf-Vergissmeinnicht | 19.08.2022 | | | | |
Myriophyllum spicatum | Ähriges Tausendblatt | 16.08.2015 | | | | |
Nuphar lutea | Gelbe Teichrose | 16.08.2015 | | | | |
Oenanthe aquatica | Wasserfenchel | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Oenothera biennis agg. | Nachtkerze | 10.09.2015 | E | | | |
Ononis spinosa subsp. spinosa | Dornige Hauhechel | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Origanum vulgare subsp. vulgare | Brauner Dost | 16.08.2015 | | | | |
Ornithogalum umbellatum agg. | Artengruppe Dolden-Milchstern | 06.03.2019 | | | | |
Ornithogalum umbellatum | Dolden-Milchstern | 01.05.1999 | | | | |
Oxalis stricta | Steifer Sauerklee | 10.09.2015 | E | | | |
Panicum dichotomiflorum | Gabelästige Hirse | 10.09.2015 | Ek | | | |
Panicum schinzii | Glatte Hirse | 10.09.2015 | Ek | | | |
Papaver rhoeas | Klatschmohn | 16.08.2015, 06.03.2019 | | | | |
Parthenocissus inserta | Fünfblättrige Jungfernrebe | 19.08.2022 | Ue | | | |
Persicaria amphibia | Wasserknöterich | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Persicaria hydropiper | Wasserpfeffer | 16.08.2015 | | | | |
Persicaria lapathifolia subsp. brittingeri | Flussknöterich | 16.08.2015 | | | | |
Persicaria lapathifolia subsp. lapathifolia | Ampfer-Knöterich | 16.08.2015 | | | | |
Persicaria minor | Kleiner Knöterich | 16.08.2015 | | | | |
Persicaria mitis | Milder Knöterich | 16.08.2015 | | | | |
Petrorhagia saxifraga subsp. saxifraga | Steinbrech-Felsennelke | 10.09.2015 | | I | | |
Phacelia tanacetifolia | Bienenfreund | 10.09.2015 | Kk | | | |
Phalaris arundinacea var. arundinacea | Wildes Rohr-Glanzgras | 16.08.2015 | | | | |
Phleum pratense | Wiesen-Lieschgras | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Phragmites australis subsp. australis | Schilf | 16.08.2015 | | | | |
Picea abies | Fichte | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Pilosella officinarum | Kleines Mausohr-Habichtskraut | 10.09.2015, 06.03.2019 | | | | |
Pilosella piloselloides | Florentiner Habichtskraut | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Pimpinella major subsp. major | Große Bibernelle | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Pimpinella saxifraga | Kleine Bibernelle | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Pinus sylvestris subsp. sylvestris | Waldkiefer | 16.08.2015 | | | | |
Plantago lanceolata | Spitzwegerich | 16.08.2015 | | | | |
Plantago major subsp. major | Eigentlicher Breitwegerich | 16.08.2015 | | | | |
Plantago uliginosa | Mittlerer Breitwegerich | 16.08.2015 | | | | |
Plantago media subsp. media | Mittlerer Wegerich | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Poa annua | Jähriges Rispengras | 16.08.2015 | | | | |
Poa compressa | Platthalm-Rispengras | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Poa palustris | Sumpf-Rispengras | 16.08.2015 | | | | |
Poa angustifolia | Schmalblatt-Rispengras | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Poa trivialis subsp. trivialis | Gewöhnliches Rispengras | 16.08.2015 | | | | |
Polygonum arenastrum subsp. arenastrum | Gewöhnlicher Vogelknöterich | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Populus nigra var. nigra | Eigentliche Schwarzpappel | 10.09.2015 | | i | | |
Populus tremula | Aspe, Zitterpappel | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Populus × canadensis (P. deltoides × nigra) | Kanadapappel | 16.08.2015 | Kk | | | |
Portulaca oleracea | Portulak | 10.09.2015 | Ek | | | |
Potamogeton crispus | Krauses Laichkraut | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Potamogeton lucens | Spiegel-Laichkraut | 26.07.2009 | | | | |
Potamogeton perfoliatus | Durchwachsenes Laichkraut | 16.08.2015 | | | | |
Potamogeton pusillus agg. | Artengruppe Zwerg-Laichkraut | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Potentilla anserina | Gänse-Fingerkraut | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Potentilla argentea | Silber-Fingerkraut | 06.03.2019 | | | | |
Potentilla reptans | Kriechendes Fingerkraut | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Potentilla supina | Niedriges Fingerkraut | 22.09.2003 | | | | |
Potentilla verna | Gewöhnliches Frühlings-Fingerkraut | 10.09.2015, 06.03.2019 | | | | |
Primula veris subsp. veris | Duftende Schlüsselblume | 06.03.2019 | | | | |
Prunella vulgaris | Gewöhnliche Brunelle | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Prunus avium var. avium | Vogelkirsche | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Prunus padus | Ahlkirsche | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Prunus spinosa | Schlehe | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Quercus robur subsp. robur | Stieleiche | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Ranunculus acris | Scharfer Hahnenfuß | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Ranunculus bulbosus subsp. bulbosus | Knollen-Hahnenfuß | 06.03.2019, 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Ranunculus repens | Kriech-Hahnenfuß | 16.08.2015 | | | | |
Ranunculus sceleratus subsp. sceleratus | Gift-Hahnenfuß | 22.09.2003 | | | | |
Reseda lutea | Wilde Resede | 16.08.2015 | E | | | |
Rorippa amphibia | Wasserkresse | 16.08.2015 | | | | |
Rorippa palustris subsp. palustris | Eigentiche Sumpfkresse | 16.08.2015 | | IV | | 19.08.2022 |
Rorippa sylvestris | Wilde Sumpfkresse | 16.08.2015 | | | | |
Rosa canina | Hundsrose | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Rubus caesius | Kratzbeere | 16.08.2015 | | | | |
Rubus sect. Rubus | Echte Brombeeren | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Rubus idaeus | Himbeere | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Rumex crispus subsp. crispus | Krauser Ampfer | 16.08.2015 | | | | |
Rumex hydrolapathum | Teichampfer | 26.07.2009 | | | | |
Rumex maritimus | Goldampfer | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Rumex palustris | Sumpfampfer | 22.09.2003 | | | | |
Rumex obtusifolius | Stumpfblättriger Ampfer | 16.08.2015 | | | | |
Rumex thyrsiflorus | Straußampfer | 16.08.2015 | | | | |
Sagittaria sagittifolia | Gewöhnliches Pfeilkraut | 16.08.2015 | | | | |
Salix alba var. alba | Silberweide | 16.08.2015 | | | | |
Salix alba var. vitellina | Dotterweide | 10.09.2015 | Ka | | | |
Salix caprea subsp. caprea | Salweide | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Salix fragilis | Bruchweide | 16.08.2015 | | | | |
Salix purpurea | Purpurweide | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Salix triandra subsp. triandra | Grüne Mandelweide | 16.08.2015 | | | | |
Salix viminalis | Korbweide | 16.08.2015 | | | | |
Salix × rubra (S. purpurea × viminalis) | | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Salvia pratensis subsp. pratensis | Wiesensalbei | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Sambucus nigra | Schwarzer Holunder | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Sanguisorba minor subsp. minor | Eigentlicher Kleiner Wiesenknopf | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Sanguisorba officinalis | Großer Wiesenknopf | 16.08.2015 | | | | |
Saponaria officinalis | Gebräuchliches Seifenkraut | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Saxifraga granulata subsp. granulata | Knöllchen-Steinbrech | 06.03.2019 | | | | |
Scirpus sylvaticus | Waldsimse | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Scorzoneroides autumnalis subsp. autumnalis | Herbst-Löwenzahn | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Scrophularia nodosa | Knoten-Braunwurz | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Scutellaria galericulata | Sumpf-Helmkraut | 22.09.2003 | | | | |
Sedum acre | Scharfer Mauerpfeffer | 10.09.2015 | Uu | | | |
Sedum sexangulare | Milder Mauerpfeffer | 06.03.2019 | | | | |
Setaria faberi | Fabers Borstenhirse | 2022-8-12, 16.08.2015 | E, Uu | | | ~ |
Setaria pumila | Fuchsrote Borstenhirse | 16.08.2015 | | | | |
Silaum silaus | Wiesensilge | 16.08.2015 | | | | |
Silene latifolia subsp. alba | Weiße Nachtnelke | 06.03.2019 | | | | |
Silene vulgaris subsp. vulgaris | Taubenkropf | 10.09.2015 | | II | | |
Sinapis alba | Weißer Senf | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Sinapis arvensis subsp. arvensis | Ackersenf | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Solanum lycopersicum | Tomate | 22.09.2003 | Us | | | |
Solidago gigantea | Späte Goldrute | 10.09.2015 | E | | | |
Sonchus asper subsp. asper | Raue Gänsedistel | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Sonchus oleraceus | Kohl-Gänsedistel | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Sorbus aucuparia subsp. aucuparia | Eberesche | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Sparganium emersum var. emersum | Einfacher Igelkolben | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Spirodela polyrhiza | Teichlinse | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Stachys palustris | Sumpfziest | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Stellaria media | Eigentliche Vogelmiere | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Stellaria palustris | Graugrüne Sternmiere | 26.06.1994 | | | | |
Symphyotrichum parviflorum | Kleinkopf-Aster | 10.09.2015 | El | | | |
Symphytum officinale | Gebräuchlicher Beinwell | 16.08.2015 | | | | |
Tanacetum vulgare | Rainfarn | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Taraxacum sect. Ruderalia | Fettwiesen-Löwenzähne | 16.08.2015 | | | | |
Thalictrum flavum | Gelbe Wiesenraute | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Thlaspi arvense | Acker-Hellerkraut | 06.03.2019 | | | | |
Thymus pulegioides subsp. pulegioides | Quendel, Feldthymian | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Tilia cordata | Winterlinde | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Torilis japonica | Gewöhnlicher Klettenkerbel | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Trifolium arvense subsp. arvense | Hasenklee | 09.09.2021 | Uu | | k | |
Trifolium medium | Zickzackklee | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Trifolium pratense subsp. pratense | Rotklee | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Trifolium repens subsp. repens | Kriechklee | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Tripleurospermum perforatum | Geruchlose Kamille | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Trisetum flavescens | Goldhafer | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Typha latifolia | Breitblättriger Rohrkolben | 22.09.2003 | | i | | |
Urtica dioica s. str. | Große Brenn-Nessel | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Urtica subinermis | Unbewehrte Brenn-Nessel | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Vaccinium myrtillus | Heidelbeere, Blaubeere | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Valeriana officinalis s. str. | Eigentlicher Arzneibaldrian | 10.09.2015 | | i | | |
Valerianella locusta | Gewöhnlicher Feldsalat | 06.03.2019 | | | | |
Verbascum nigrum subsp. nigrum | Dunkle Königskerze | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Verbascum thapsus | Kleinblütige Königskerze | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Verbena officinalis | Gebräuchliches Eisenkraut | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Veronica anagallis-aquatica subsp. anagallis-aquatica | Blauer Wasser-Ehrenpreis | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Veronica catenata | Bleicher Gauchheil-Ehrenpreis | 16.08.2015 | | III | | |
Veronica beccabunga subsp. beccabunga | Bachbunge | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Veronica chamaedrys agg. | Gamander-Ehrenpreis | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Veronica hederifolia | Efeublatt-Ehrenpreis | 06.03.2019 | | | | |
Veronica officinalis | Gebräuchlicher Ehrenpreis | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Veronica persica | Persischer Ehrenpreis | 10.09.2015 | El | | | |
Veronica polita | Glanz-Ehrenpreis | 06.03.2019 | | | | |
Viburnum lantana | Wolliger Schneeball | 10.09.2015 | Us | | | |
Viburnum opulus | Wasser-Schneeball | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Vicia cracca | Vogelwicke | 16.08.2015 | | | | |
Vicia hirsuta | Behaarte Wicke | 16.08.2015 | | | | |
Vicia sepium var. sepium | Zaunwicke | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Viola arvensis | Feld-Stiefmütterchen | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Viscum album subsp. abietis | Tannenmistel | 10.09.2015 | | | | |
Zea mays | Mais | 16.08.2015 | Kk | | | |