Acer campestre | Feldahorn | 04.09.2004 | | | | |
Acer negundo | Eschenahorn | 16.10.2015 | E | | | |
Achillea ptarmica | Sumpf-Schafgarbe | 16.10.2015 | | | | |
Aegopodium podagraria | Geißfuß | 21.04.1987 | | | | |
Agrimonia eupatoria subsp. eupatoria | Gewöhnlicher Odermennig | 16.10.2015 | | | | |
Agrostis gigantea | Fioringras | 16.10.2015 | | | | |
Ajuga reptans | Kriechgünsel | 1995 | | | | |
Alisma gramineum | Gras-Froschlöffel | 19.08.2022 | | I | | |
Alisma lanceolatum | Lanzett-Froschlöffel | 04.09.2004 | | | | |
Alisma plantago-aquatica | Gewöhnlicher Froschlöffel | 04.09.2004 | | | | |
Allium vineale | Weinbergslauch | 1995 | | | | |
Alnus glutinosa | Schwarz-Erle | 04.09.2004, 16.10.2015 | | I, I | | |
Alnus incana subsp. incana | Grau-Erle | 16.10.2015 | | I | | |
Amaranthus emarginatus | Aufsteigender Fuchsschwanz | 16.10.2015 | | | | |
Amaranthus powellii | Grünähriger Fuchsschwanz | 16.10.2015 | E | | | |
Arrhenatherum elatius subsp. elatius | Glatthafer | 16.10.2015 | | | | |
Atriplex prostrata | Spießmelde | 04.09.2004 | | | | |
Azolla filiculoides | Großer Algenfarn | 16.10.2015 | Ue | | | |
Barbarea stricta | Steifes Barbarakraut | 16.10.2015 | | | | |
Barbarea vulgaris | Gewöhnliches Barbarakraut | 04.09.2004 | | | | |
Beta vulgaris subsp. vulgaris | Rübe | 16.10.2015 | Kk | | | |
Bidens frondosus | Schwarzfrüchtiger Zweizahn | 04.09.2004, 16.10.2015 | E | | | |
Bidens tripartitus subsp. tripartitus | Dreiteiliger Zweizahn | 04.09.2004 | | | | |
Brachypodium sylvaticum subsp. sylvaticum | Waldzwenke | 1995 | | | | |
Brassica napus | Raps | 16.10.2015 | Us | | | |
Butomus umbellatus | Schwanenblume | 04.09.2004, 16.10.2015 | | | | |
Capsella bursa-pastoris | Hirtentäshel | 16.10.2015 | | | | |
Cardamine flexuosa subsp. flexuosa | Echtes Wald-Schaumkraut | 16.10.2015 | | | | |
Carex acuta | Schlanksegge | 16.10.2015 | | | | |
Carex acutiformis | Sumpfsegge | 16.10.2015 | | | | |
Carex alba | Weißsegge | 1995 | | | | |
Carex disticha | Kammsegge | 16.10.2015 | | | | |
Carex riparia | Ufersegge | 1995 | | | | |
Carum carvi | Wiesenkümmel | 16.10.2015 | | | | |
Centaurea jacea | Wiesen-Flockenblume | 16.10.2015 | | | | |
Ceratophyllum demersum | Raues Hornblatt | 04.09.2004 | | | | |
Chaerophyllum bulbosum subsp. bulbosum | Knollen-Kälberkropf | 16.10.2015, 04.09.2004 | | | | |
Chenopodium album | Weißer Gänsefuß | 16.10.2015 | | | | |
Chenopodium ficifolium subsp. ficifolium | Feigenblatt-Gänsefuß | 16.10.2015 | | | | |
Chenopodium glaucum | Graugrüner Gänsefuß | 16.10.2015 | | | | |
Chenopodium polyspermum | Vielsamiger Gänsefuß | 16.10.2015 | | | | |
Cirsium vulgare subsp. vulgare | Gewöhnliche Kratzdistel | 16.10.2015 | | | | |
Convolvulus arvensis | Ackerwinde | 16.10.2015 | | | | |
Cornus sanguinea subsp. sanguinea | Roter Hartriegel | 16.10.2015 | | | | |
Corylus avellana | Hasel | 1995 | | | | |
Crataegus | Weißdorn | 1995 | | | | |
Cyperus fuscus | Braunes Zypergras | 16.10.2015, 04.09.2004 | | | | |
Cyperus michelianus | Michelis Zypergras | 16.10.2015, 04.09.2004 | Ue | , II | | , 19.08.2022 |
Digitaria sanguinalis subsp. sanguinalis | Bluthirse | 16.10.2015 | | | | |
Echinochloa crus-galli subsp. crus-galli | Eigentliche Gewöhnlich Borstenhirse | 04.09.2004, 16.10.2015 | | | | |
Eleocharis acicularis | Nadelbinse | 04.09.2004, 16.10.2015 | | | | |
Eleocharis palustris agg. | Gewöhnliche Sumpfbinse i. w. S. | 16.10.2015 | | | | |
Eleocharis palustris s. str. | Echte Sumpfbinse | 16.10.2015 | | | | |
Epilobium parviflorum | Kleinblütiges Weidenröschen | 16.10.2015 | | | | |
Equisetum arvense | Acker-Schachtelhalm | 16.10.2015 | | | | |
Equisetum palustre | Sumpf-Schachtelhalm | 16.10.2015 | | | | |
Erigeron annuus | Jähriges Berufkraut | 16.10.2015 | E | | | |
Erysimum cheiranthoides | Ackerschöterich | 16.10.2015 | | | | |
Euonymus europaeus | Gewöhnliches Pfaffenhütchen | 04.09.2004 | | | | |
Euphorbia cyparissias | Zypressen-Wolfsmilch | 16.10.2015 | | | | |
Euphorbia esula | Scharfe Wolfsmilch | 16.10.2015 | | | | |
Euphorbia palustris | Sumpf-Wolfsmilch | 16.10.2015 | | | | |
Euphorbia peplus | Garten-Wolfsmilch | 16.10.2015 | | | | |
Fagus sylvatica | Rotbuche | 1995 | | | | |
Festuca brevipila | Raublatt-Schwingel | 16.10.2015 | E | | | |
Ficaria verna | Scharbockskraut | 1995 | | | | |
Fraxinus excelsior | Gewöhnliche Esche | 04.09.2004 | | | | |
Fraxinus pennsylvanica | Pennsylvanische Esche | 16.10.2015 | Us | | | |
Galeopsis | Hohlzahn | 16.10.2015 | | | | |
Galinsoga quadriradiata | Zottiges Knopfkraut | 16.10.2015 | E | | | |
Galium palustre agg. | Sumpf-Labkraut | 16.10.2015 | | | | |
Galium verum | Echtes Labkraut | 16.10.2015 | | | | |
Geranium dissectum | Schlitzblatt-Storchschnabel | 16.10.2015 | | | | |
Geranium palustre | Sumpf-Storchschnabel | 04.09.2004 | | | | |
Gnaphalium uliginosum | Sumpf-Ruhrkraut | 04.09.2004 | | | | |
Hedera helix | Efeu | 1995 | | | | |
Humulus lupulus | Wildhopfen | 16.10.2015 | | | | |
Impatiens glandulifera | Indisches Springkraut | 16.10.2015 | E | | | |
Iris pseudacorus | Wasser-Schwertlilie | 04.09.2004 | | | | |
Juncus articulatus subsp. articulatus | Glanzfrüchtige Binse | 16.10.2015 | | | | |
Juncus compressus | Platthalm-Binse | 16.10.2015 | | | | |
Knautia arvensis | Acker-Witwenblume | 16.10.2015 | | | | |
Lamium purpureum | Rote Taubnessel | 16.10.2015 | | | | |
Leersia oryzoides | Queckenreis | 04.09.2004, 16.10.2015 | | | | |
Lemna minor | Kleine Wasserlinse | 16.10.2015 | | | | |
Lemna trisulca | Furchen-Wasserlinse | 16.10.2015 | | | | |
Ligustrum vulgare | Liguster | 16.10.2015 | | | | |
Limosella aquatica | Schlammling | 04.09.2004, 16.10.2015 | | | | |
Lindernia dubia | Amerikanisches Büchsenkraut | 19.08.2022 | E | III | | |
Lindernia procumbens | Aufsteigendes Büchsenkraut | 04.09.2004, 16.10.2015 | | III | | 19.08.2022 |
Lycopus europaeus | Ufer-Wolfstrapp | 16.10.2015 | | | | |
Lysimachia vulgaris | Gewöhnlicher Gilbweiderich | 16.10.2015 | | | | |
Lythrum salicaria | Gewöhnlicher Blutweiderich | 16.10.2015, 04.09.2004 | | | | |
Matricaria chamomilla | Echte Kamille | 16.10.2015 | | | | |
Matricaria discoidea subsp. discoidea | Strahllose Kamille | 16.10.2015 | E | | | |
Medicago falcata | Sichelklee | 16.10.2015 | | | | |
Melilotus altissimus | Hoher Steinklee | 04.09.2004 | | | | |
Mentha arvensis var. parietariifolia | Ackerminze | 16.10.2015, 04.09.2004 | | | | |
Mentha longifolia subsp. longifolia | Rossminze | 16.10.2015 | | | | |
Mentha × verticillata s. str. (M. aquatica × arvensis) | Quirlminze | 16.10.2015 | | | | |
Mercurialis perennis | Wald-Bingelkraut | 1995 | | | | |
Myosotis scorpioides agg. | Artengruppe Sumpf-Vergissmeinnicht | 16.10.2015 | | | | |
Myriophyllum | Tausendblatt | 04.09.2004 | | | | |
Nuphar lutea | Gelbe Teichrose | 04.09.2004, 16.10.2015 | | | | |
Oenanthe aquatica | Wasserfenchel | 16.10.2015 | | i | | |
Ornithogalum umbellatum agg. | Artengruppe Dolden-Milchstern | 21.04.1987 | | | | |
Oxalis stricta | Steifer Sauerklee | 16.10.2015 | Uu | | | |
Panicum dichotomiflorum | Gabelästige Hirse | 16.10.2015 | E | | | |
Persicaria amphibia | Wasserknöterich | 16.10.2015 | | | | |
Persicaria hydropiper | Wasserpfeffer | 04.09.2004 | | | | |
Persicaria lapathifolia subsp. brittingeri | Flussknöterich | 16.10.2015, 04.09.2004 | | | | |
Persicaria maculosa | Pfirsichblatt-Knöterich | 16.10.2015 | | | | |
Persicaria minor | Kleiner Knöterich | 04.09.2004, 16.10.2015 | | | | |
Persicaria mitis | Milder Knöterich | 04.09.2004, 16.10.2015 | | | | |
Phragmites australis subsp. australis | Schilf | 16.10.2015 | | | | |
Pimpinella saxifraga | Kleine Bibernelle | 16.10.2015 | | | | |
Plantago uliginosa | Mittlerer Breitwegerich | 04.09.2004 | | | | |
Plantago media subsp. media | Mittlerer Wegerich | 16.10.2015 | | | | |
Poa palustris | Sumpf-Rispengras | 16.10.2015, 04.09.2004 | | | | |
Populus nigra var. nigra | Eigentliche Schwarzpappel | 17.04.2007 | | I | | |
Populus × canadensis (P. deltoides × nigra) | Kanadapappel | 04.09.2004 | Kk | | | |
Potamogeton nodosus | Knoten-Laichkraut | 16.10.2015 | | | | |
Potamogeton pectinatus | Kamm-Laichkraut | 16.10.2015 | | | | |
Potentilla supina | Niedriges Fingerkraut | 19.08.2022, 16.10.2015 | | | | |
Primula elatior | Hohe Schlüsselblume | 1995 | | | | |
Primula veris subsp. veris | Duftende Schlüsselblume | 16.10.2015 | | | | |
Prunus padus | Ahlkirsche | 1995 | | | | |
Prunus spinosa | Schlehe | 16.10.2015 | | | | |
Ranunculus bulbosus subsp. bulbosus | Knollen-Hahnenfuß | 16.10.2015 | | | | |
Ranunculus polyanthemos agg. | Artengruppe Hain-Hahnenfuß | 16.10.2015 | | | | |
Ranunculus sceleratus subsp. sceleratus | Gift-Hahnenfuß | 16.10.2015 | | | | |
Rhamnus cathartica | Gewöhnlicher Kreuzdorn | 04.09.2004, 16.10.2015 | | | | |
Rorippa amphibia | Wasserkresse | 04.09.2004, 16.10.2015 | | | | |
Rorippa palustris subsp. palustris | Eigentiche Sumpfkresse | 04.09.2004 | | IV | | 19.08.202219.08.2022 |
Rorippa sylvestris | Wilde Sumpfkresse | 16.10.2015 | | | | |
Rubus caesius | Kratzbeere | 04.09.2004, 16.10.2015 | | | | |
Rumex crispus subsp. crispus | Krauser Ampfer | 16.10.2015 | | | | |
Rumex hydrolapathum | Teichampfer | 04.09.2004, 16.10.2015 | | | | |
Rumex maritimus | Goldampfer | 16.10.2015 | | | | |
Rumex palustris | Sumpfampfer | 04.09.2004, 16.10.2015 | | | | |
Rumex obtusifolius | Stumpfblättriger Ampfer | 04.09.2004 | | | | |
Rumex thyrsiflorus | Straußampfer | 16.10.2015 | | | | |
Salix alba var. alba | Silberweide | 21.04.1987, 04.09.2004 | | | | |
Salix fragilis | Bruchweide | 16.10.2015 | | | | |
Salix triandra subsp. triandra | Grüne Mandelweide | 16.10.2015, 04.09.2004 | | | | |
Salix viminalis | Korbweide | 04.09.2004, 16.10.2015 | | | | |
Salvia pratensis subsp. pratensis | Wiesensalbei | 16.10.2015 | | | | |
Sambucus nigra | Schwarzer Holunder | 1995 | | | | |
Sanguisorba officinalis | Großer Wiesenknopf | 16.10.2015 | | | | |
Scilla bifolia | Zweiblättriger Blaustern | 17.04.2007, 21.04.1987 | | | | |
Scirpus radicans | Wurzelnde Simse | 04.09.2004, 16.10.2015 | | i, I | | |
Scirpus sylvaticus | Waldsimse | 16.10.2015 | | | | |
Scrophularia umbrosa subsp. neesii | Flügel-Braunwurz | 04.09.2004 | | | | |
Scrophularia umbrosa subsp. umbrosa | Flügel-Braunwurz | 04.09.2004 | | | | |
Setaria pumila | Fuchsrote Borstenhirse | 16.10.2015 | | | | |
Setaria verticillata | Quirlige Borstenhirse | 19.08.2022 | E | | | |
Setaria viridis | Grüne Borstenhirse | 16.10.2015 | | | | |
Silaum silaus | Wiesensilge | 16.10.2015 | | I | | |
Silene vulgaris subsp. vulgaris | Taubenkropf | 16.10.2015 | | | | |
Sinapis alba | Weißer Senf | 16.10.2015 | Kk | | | |
Sinapis arvensis subsp. arvensis | Ackersenf | 16.10.2015 | | | | |
Solanum dulcamara | Bittersüß | 16.10.2015 | | | | |
Solanum nigrum | Eigentlicher Schwarzer Nachtschatten | 16.10.2015 | | | | |
Sonchus asper subsp. asper | Raue Gänsedistel | 16.10.2015 | | | | |
Spirodela polyrhiza | Teichlinse | 16.10.2015 | | | | |
Stachys palustris | Sumpfziest | 16.10.2015 | | | | |
Staphylea pinnata | Pimpernuss | 1995 | | | | |
Stellaria aquatica | Wasserdarm | 16.10.2015 | | | | |
Symphyotrichum × salignum (S. lanceolatum × novi-belgii) | Weidenblatt-Aster | 04.09.2004 | | | | |
Symphytum officinale | Gebräuchlicher Beinwell | 16.10.2015 | | | | |
Thalictrum flavum | Gelbe Wiesenraute | 16.10.2015 | | | | |
Thalictrum minus subsp. pratense | Kleine Wiesenraute | 16.10.2015 | | | | |
Thlaspi arvense | Acker-Hellerkraut | 16.10.2015 | | | | |
Tilia cordata | Winterlinde | 1995 | | | | |
Tripleurospermum perforatum | Geruchlose Kamille | 16.10.2015 | | | | |
Typha latifolia | Breitblättriger Rohrkolben | 04.09.2004 | | | | |
Ulmus minor | Feldulme | 16.10.2015 | | | | |
Urtica dioica s. str. | Große Brenn-Nessel | 04.09.2004 | | | | |
Urtica subinermis | Unbewehrte Brenn-Nessel | 04.09.2004 | | | | |
Valeriana officinalis agg. | Arzneibaldrian | 16.10.2015 | | | | |
Verbascum lychnitis | Mehl-Königskerze, Heidefackel | 16.10.2015 | | | | |
Veronica anagallis-aquatica subsp. anagallis-aquatica | Blauer Wasser-Ehrenpreis | 04.09.2004, 16.10.2015 | | | | |
Veronica catenata | Bleicher Gauchheil-Ehrenpreis | 04.09.2004 | | | | |
Veronica × lackschewitzii (V. anagallis-aquatica × catenata) | Wasserehrenpreis-Bastard | 16.10.2015 | | | | |
Veronica beccabunga subsp. beccabunga | Bachbunge | 16.10.2015 | | | | |
Veronica hederifolia agg. | Artengruppe Efeublatt-Ehrenpreis | 16.10.2015 | | | | |
Veronica polita | Glanz-Ehrenpreis | 16.10.2015 | | | | |
Viburnum opulus | Wasser-Schneeball | 04.09.2004 | | | | |
Viscum album subsp. album | Laubholzmistel | 16.10.2015 | | | k | |
Zea mays | Mais | 19.08.2022 | Kk | | | |