Abies alba | Weißtanne | 18.05.2020 | | III | | |
Acer pseudoplatanus | Bergahorn | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Achillea millefolium agg. | Wiesen-Schafgarbe i. w. S. | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Actaea spicata | Christophskraut | 18.05.2020 | | III | | |
Adoxa moschatellina | Moschuskraut | 18.05.2020 | | III | | |
Aegopodium podagraria | Geißfuß | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Aethusa cynapium | Hunds-Petersilie | 18.05.2020 | Uu | | g | |
Agrimonia eupatoria subsp. eupatoria | Gewöhnlicher Odermennig | 18.05.2020 | | II | | |
Agrimonia procera | Duftender Odermennig | 01.07.2021 | | | | |
Agrostis capillaris | Rotes Straußgras | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Ajuga genevensis | Heidegünsel | 18.05.2020 | | I | | |
Ajuga reptans | Kriechgünsel | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Alchemilla vulgaris agg. | Frauenmantel | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Alliaria petiolata | Lauchrauke | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Allium vineale | Weinbergslauch | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Alnus glutinosa | Schwarz-Erle | 18.05.2020 | | III | | |
Alopecurus pratensis subsp. pratensis | Wiesen-Fuchsschwanz | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Anemone nemorosa | Busch-Windröschen | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Anthemis arvensis subsp. arvensis | Acker-Hundskamille | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Anthoxanthum odoratum | Gewöhnliches Ruchgras | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Aphanes arvensis | Acker-Frauenmantel | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Aquilegia vulgaris cv. | Gartenakelei | 18.05.2020 | Uu | | g | |
Arabidopsis thaliana | Schmalwand | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Arctium lappa | Große Klette | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Arenaria serpyllifolia subsp. serpyllifolia | Drüsiges Quendel-Sandkraut | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Arrhenatherum elatius subsp. elatius | Glatthafer | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Artemisia vulgaris | Gewöhnlicher Beifuß | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Aruncus dioicus | Wald-Geißbart | 18.05.2020 | | II | | |
Asplenium trichomanes subsp. quadrivalens | Braunstieliger Strichfarn | 01.07.2021 | | I | o | |
Asplenium viride | Grünstieliger Strichfarn | 01.07.2021 | | II | o | |
Astragalus glycyphyllos subsp. glycyphyllos | Süßblättriger Tragant | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Athyrium filix-femina | Wald-Frauenfarn | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Atriplex patula | Spreizende Melde | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Atropa bella-donna | Gewöhnliche Tollkirsche | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Bellis perennis | Gänseblümchen | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Betonica officinalis subsp. officinalis | Heilziest | 18.05.2020 | | II | | |
Betula pendula | Hängebirke | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Brachypodium sylvaticum subsp. sylvaticum | Waldzwenke | 18.05.2020 | | III | | |
Bromus hordeaceus subsp. hordeaceus | Weiche Trespe | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Bromus hordeaceus subsp. mediterraneus | Südliche Weiche Trespe | 18.05.2020 | Uu | | | |
Bromus sterilis | Taube Trespe | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Calamagrostis epigejos | Land-Reitgras | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Calystegia sepium | Zaunwinde | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Campanula patula | Wiesen-Glockenblume | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Campanula persicifolia subsp. persicifolia | Pfirsichblättrige Glockenblume | 18.05.2020 | | I | | |
Campanula rapunculoides | Acker-Glockenblume | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Campanula rotundifolia | Rundblättrige Glockenblume | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Campanula trachelium subsp. trachelium | Raue Glockenblume | 18.05.2020 | | III | | |
Capsella bursa-pastoris | Hirtentäshel | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Cardamine amara | Quell-Schaumkresse | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Cardamine flexuosa subsp. flexuosa | Echtes Wald-Schaumkraut | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Cardamine hirsuta | Viermänniges Schaumkraut | 18.05.2020 | E | | | |
Cardamine pratensis, einfachblütig | Einfaches Wiesen-Schaumkraut | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Carex acutiformis | Sumpfsegge | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Carex alba | Weißsegge | 18.05.2020 | | II | | |
Carex brizoides | Seegras | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Carex caryophyllea | Frühlingssegge | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Carex digitata | Fingersegge | 18.05.2020 | | III | | |
Carex hirta | Behaarte Segge | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Carex leporina | Hasenpfoten-Segge | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Carex pallescens | Bleichsegge | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Carex pendula | Hängesegge | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Carex pilulifera | Pillensegge | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Carex remota | Winkelsegge | 18.05.2020 | | III | | |
Carex sylvatica | Waldsegge | 18.05.2020 | | III | | |
Carpinus betulus | Hainbuche | 18.05.2020 | | II | | |
Carum carvi | Wiesenkümmel | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Centaurea jacea | Wiesen-Flockenblume | 18.05.2020 | | I | | |
Cephalanthera damasonium | Weißliches Waldvögelein | 18.05.2020 | | I | | |
Cerastium holosteoides | Wiesen-Hornkraut | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Cerastium glomeratum | Knäuel-Hornkraut | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Chaenorhinum minus subsp. minus | Klaffmund | 18.05.2020 | Uu | | k | |
Chaerophyllum hirsutum | Rauhaariger Kälberkropf | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Chelidonium majus | Schöllkraut | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Chenopodium album agg. | Artengruppe Weißer Gänsefuß | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Chenopodium ficifolium subsp. ficifolium | Feigenblatt-Gänsefuß | 18.05.2020 | Uu | | | |
Chrysosplenium alternifolium | Wechselblättriges Milzkraut | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Circaea alpina | Alpen-Hexenkraut | 01.07.2021 | | | | |
Circaea lutetiana | Gewöhnliches Hexenkraut | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Circaea × intermedia (C. alpina × lutetiana) | Mittleres Hexenkraut | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Cirsium arvense | Feld-Kratzdistel | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Cirsium oleraceum | Kohldistel | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Cirsium vulgare subsp. vulgare | Gewöhnliche Kratzdistel | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Clematis vitalba | Weiße Waldrebe | 18.05.2020 | | III | | |
Clinopodium vulgare subsp. vulgare | Wirbeldost | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Colchicum autumnale | Herbst-Zeitlose | 18.05.2020 | | II | | |
Convolvulus arvensis | Ackerwinde | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Cornus sanguinea subsp. sanguinea | Roter Hartriegel | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Corylus avellana | Hasel | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Crataegus monogyna | Eingriffliger Weißdorn | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Crepis biennis | Wiesenpippau | 18.05.2020 | | I | | |
Cynosurus cristatus | Kammgras | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Dactylis glomerata subsp. glomerata | Wiesen-Knaulgras | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Daucus carota subsp. carota | Wilde Möhre | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Deschampsia cespitosa subsp. cespitosa | Rasenschmiele | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Deschampsia flexuosa | Drahtschmiele | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Draba verna | Frühlings-Hungerblümchen | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Dryopteris borreri var. robusta | Nordischer Wurmfarn | 01.07.2021 | | | | |
Dryopteris borreri var. borreri | Nordischer Wurmfarn | 18.05.2020 | | III | | |
Dryopteris carthusiana | Dornfarn | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Dryopteris dilatata | Breiter Wurmfarn | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Dryopteris filix-mas | Gewöhnlicher Wurmfarn | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Elymus repens | Kriechquecke | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Epilobium montanum | Berg-Weidenröschen | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Epilobium parviflorum | Kleinblütiges Weidenröschen | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Epilobium roseum subsp. roseum | Rosafarbiges Weidenröschen | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Equisetum arvense | Acker-Schachtelhalm | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Equisetum sylvaticum | Wald-Schachtelhalm | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Equisetum telmateia | Riesen-Schachtelhalm | 18.05.2020 | | II | | |
Erigeron annuus | Jähriges Berufkraut | 18.05.2020 | E | | | |
Erigeron canadensis | Kanadisches Berufkraut | 18.05.2020 | E | | | |
Euonymus europaeus | Gewöhnliches Pfaffenhütchen | 18.05.2020 | | III | | |
Eupatorium cannabinum | Wasserhanf | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Euphorbia cyparissias | Zypressen-Wolfsmilch | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Fagus sylvatica | Rotbuche | 18.05.2020 | | III | | |
Fallopia convolvulus | Windenknöterich | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Fallopia sachalinensis | Sachalin-Staudenknöterich | 18.05.2020 | Ue | | | |
Schedonorus arundinaceus | Rohrschwingel | 18.05.2020 | E | | | |
Schedonorus giganteus | Riesenschwingel | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Schedonorus pratensis subsp. pratensis | Wiesenschwingel | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Festuca nigrescens | Horst-Rotschwingel | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Festuca rubra subsp. rubra | Ausläufer-Rotschwingel | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Ficaria verna | Scharbockskraut | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Filipendula ulmaria var. denudata | Grünblättriges Mädesüß | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Fragaria vesca | Wald-Erdbeere | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Fraxinus excelsior | Gewöhnliche Esche | 18.05.2020 | | II | | |
Galeobdolon argentatum | Florentiner Goldnessel | 18.05.2020 | Us | | g | |
Galeobdolon montanum | Berg-Goldnessel | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Galeopsis | Hohlzahn | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Galium aparine | Gewöhnliches Klebkraut | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Galium album | Weißes Labkraut | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Galium album subsp. album | Weißes Labkraut | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Galium odoratum | Waldmeister | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Galium sylvaticum | Wald-Labkraut | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Galium verum | Echtes Labkraut | 18.05.2020 | | II | | |
Geranium dissectum | Schlitzblatt-Storchschnabel | 18.05.2020 | | III | | |
Geranium pusillum | Zwerg-Storchschnabel | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Geranium robertianum subsp. robertianum | Ruprechtskraut | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Geum urbanum | Echte Nelkenwurz | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Glechoma hederacea | Gundermann | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Glyceria fluitans | Flutschwaden | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Gymnocarpium dryopteris | Eichenfarn | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Hedera helix fruktifizierend | Efeu - fruchtend | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Helictotrichon pubescens subsp. pubescens | Flaumhafer | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Hepatica nobilis | Leberblümchen | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Heracleum sphondylium subsp. sphondylium | Wiesen-Bärenklau | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Herniaria glabra subsp. glabra | Kahles Bruchkraut | 18.05.2020 | Uu | | k | |
Hieracium laevigatum | Glattes Habichtskraut | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Hieracium murorum | Mauer-Habichtskraut | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Holcus lanatus | Weiches Honiggras | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Holcus mollis subsp. mollis | Wolliges Honiggras | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Humulus lupulus | Wildhopfen | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Hypericum maculatum agg. | Artengr. Geflecktes Johanniskraut | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Hypericum perforatum subsp.perforatum | Tüpfel-Johanniskraut | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Hypochaeris radicata | Gewöhnliches Ferkelkraut | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Impatiens glandulifera | Indisches Springkraut | 18.05.2020 | E | | | |
Impatiens noli-tangere | Rühr-mich-nicht-an | 18.05.2020 | | III | | |
Impatiens parviflora | Kleinblütiges Springkraut | 18.05.2020 | E | | | |
Iris pseudacorus | Wasser-Schwertlilie | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Jacobaea vulgaris | Jakobs-Greiskraut | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Juncus effusus subsp. effusus | Flatterbinse | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Knautia arvensis | Acker-Witwenblume | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Lactuca serriola | Kompasslattich | 18.05.2020 | D | | | |
Lamium maculatum | Gefleckte Taubnessel | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Lamium purpureum | Rote Taubnessel | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Lapsana communis | Rainkohl | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Larix decidua | Europäische Lärche | 18.05.2020 | Kk | | | |
Lathraea squamaria subsp. squamaria | Schuppenwurz | 00.03.2023 | | | | |
Lathyrus pratensis | Wiesen-Platterbse | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Lathyrus vernus | Frühlings-Platterbse | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Lemna minor | Kleine Wasserlinse | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Leontodon hispidus subsp. hispidus var. hispidus | Rauer Löwenzahn | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Ligustrum vulgare | Liguster | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Linaria vulgaris | Frauenflachs | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Listera ovata | Großes Zweiblatt | 18.05.2020 | | II | | |
Lolium multiflorum agg. | Welsches Weidelgras | 18.05.2020 | Kk | | | |
Lolium perenne | Ausdauerndes Weidelgras | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Lonicera xylosteum | Wald-Heckenkirsche | 18.05.2020 | | III | | |
Lotus corniculatus | Gewöhnlicher Hornklee | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Luzula campestris | Feld-Hainsimse | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Luzula luzuloides | Weiße Hainsimse | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Luzula pilosa | Wimper-Hainsimse | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Lychnis flos-cuculi subsp. flos-cuculi | Kuckucks-Lichtnelke | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Lycopus europaeus | Ufer-Wolfstrapp | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Lysimachia nemorum | Hain-Gilbweiderich | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Lysimachia nummularia | Pfennigkraut | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Lythrum salicaria | Gewöhnlicher Blutweiderich | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Maianthemum bifolium | Schattenblümchen | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Malus domestica | Speiseapfel | 18.05.2020 | Ka | | | |
Malva neglecta | Wegemalve | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Matricaria chamomilla | Echte Kamille | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Matricaria discoidea subsp. discoidea | Strahllose Kamille | 18.05.2020 | E | | | |
Medicago lupulina | Hopfen-Schneckenklee | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Medicago sativa | Echte Luzerne | 18.05.2020 | Kd | | | |
Melica nutans | Nickendes Perlgras | 18.05.2020 | | III | | |
Mentha arvensis | Ackerminze | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Mentha longifolia subsp. longifolia | Rossminze | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Mercurialis perennis | Wald-Bingelkraut | 18.05.2020 | | III | | |
Moehringia trinervia | Dreinervige Nabelmiere | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Mycelis muralis | Mauerlattich | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Myosotis arvensis | Acker-Vergissmeinnicht | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Myosotis scorpioides agg. | Artengruppe Sumpf-Vergissmeinnicht | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Myosotis sylvatica subsp. sylvatica | Wald-Vergissmeinnicht | 18.05.2020 | Us | | g | |
Nymphaea cv. | Zier-Seerosen | 18.05.2020 | Ka | | | |
Onopordum acanthium subsp. acanthium | Eselsdistel | 18.05.2020 | Uu | | g | |
Oxalis acetosella | Wald-Sauerklee | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Oxalis corniculata var. atropurpurea | Braunblättriger Sauerklee | 18.05.2020 | E | | g | |
Oxalis stricta | Steifer Sauerklee | 18.05.2020 | E | | | |
Paris quadrifolia | Einbeere | 18.05.2020 | | III | | |
Persicaria hydropiper | Wasserpfeffer | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Phalaris arundinacea var. arundinacea | Wildes Rohr-Glanzgras | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Phegopteris connectilis | Buchenfarn | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Phleum pratense | Wiesen-Lieschgras | 01.07.2021 | | | | |
Phragmites australis subsp. australis | Schilf | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Picea abies | Fichte | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Pimpinella major subsp. major | Große Bibernelle | 18.05.2020 | | I | | |
Pinus sylvestris subsp. sylvestris | Waldkiefer | 18.05.2020 | | | I | |
Plantago lanceolata | Spitzwegerich | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Plantago major subsp. major | Eigentlicher Breitwegerich | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Poa annua | Jähriges Rispengras | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Poa nemoralis | Hain-Rispengras | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Poa angustifolia | Schmalblatt-Rispengras | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Poa pratensis | Wiesen-Rispengras | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Poa trivialis subsp. trivialis | Gewöhnliches Rispengras | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Polygonatum multiflorum | Vielblütiges Salomonsiegel | 18.05.2020 | | III | | |
Polygonum aviculare agg. | Artengruppe Vogelknöterich | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Polystichum aculeatum | Lappen-Schildfarn | 18.05.2020 | | III | | |
Populus tremula | Aspe, Zitterpappel | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Populus × canadensis (P. deltoides × nigra) | Kanadapappel | 18.05.2020 | Kk | | | |
Potentilla anserina | Gänse-Fingerkraut | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Potentilla erecta subsp. erecta | Blutwurz | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Potentilla reptans | Kriechendes Fingerkraut | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Primula elatior | Hohe Schlüsselblume | 18.05.2020 | | III | | |
Prunella vulgaris | Gewöhnliche Brunelle | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Prunus avium var. avium | Vogelkirsche | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Prunus cerasifera | Kirschpflaume | 18.05.2020 | Us | | | |
Prunus padus var. discolor | Zweifarb-Ahlkirsche | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Pulmonaria officinalis | Geflecktes Lungenkraut | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Pyrus communis | Speisebirne | 18.05.2020 | Kk | | | |
Quercus robur subsp. robur | Stieleiche | 18.05.2020 | | III | | |
Ranunculus acris | Scharfer Hahnenfuß | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Ranunculus bulbosus subsp. bulbosus | Knollen-Hahnenfuß | 18.05.2020 | | II | | |
Ranunculus lanuginosus | Wolliger Hahnenfuß | 18.05.2020 | | III | | |
Ranunculus repens | Kriech-Hahnenfuß | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Raphanus raphanistrum subsp. raphanistrum | Hederich | 18.05.2020 | | I | | |
Ribes nigrum | Schwarze Johannisbeere | 18.05.2020 | D | | | |
Rosa canina | Hundsrose | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Rubus caesius | Kratzbeere | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Rubus sect. Rubus | Echte Brombeeren | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Rubus idaeus | Himbeere | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Rumex acetosa subsp. acetosa | Großer Sauerampfer | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Rumex acetosella var. acetosella | Kleiner Sauerampfer | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Rumex crispus subsp. crispus | Krauser Ampfer | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Rumex obtusifolius | Stumpfblättriger Ampfer | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Sagina procumbens | Niederliegendes Mastkraut | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Salix alba var. alba | Silberweide | 18.05.2020 | Kk | | | |
Salix cinerea subsp. cinerea | Aschweide | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Salix fragilis | Bruchweide | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Salix purpurea | Purpurweide | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Sambucus nigra | Schwarzer Holunder | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Sambucus racemosa | Roter Holunder | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Sanicula europaea | Sanikel | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Saxifraga granulata subsp. granulata | Knöllchen-Steinbrech | 18.05.2020 | | II | | |
Scirpus sylvaticus | Waldsimse | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Scrophularia nodosa | Knoten-Braunwurz | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Secale cereale | Roggen | 18.05.2020 | Kk | | | |
Sedum album subsp. album | Weißer Mauerpfeffer | 18.05.2020 | Uu | | g | |
Sedum sexangulare | Milder Mauerpfeffer | 18.05.2020 | E | | g | |
Senecio sylvaticus | Wald-Greiskraut | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Senecio vulgaris | Gewöhnliches Greiskraut | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Sherardia arvensis | Akerröte | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Silene dioica | Tag-Lichtnelke | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Silene latifolia subsp. alba | Weiße Nachtnelke | 18.05.2020 | | I | | |
Sinapis alba | Weißer Senf | 18.05.2020 | Kd | | | |
Sisymbrium officinale | Wegerauke | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Solidago canadensis | Kanadische Goldrute | 18.05.2020 | Ue | | | |
Sonchus asper subsp. asper | Raue Gänsedistel | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Sorbus aucuparia subsp. aucuparia | Eberesche | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Stachys sylvatica | Waldziest | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Stellaria alsine | Sumpf-Sternmiere | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Stellaria graminea | Gras-Sternmiere | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Stellaria media | Eigentliche Vogelmiere | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Stellaria nemorum agg. | Hain-Sternmieren | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Symphytum officinale agg. | Gebräuchlicher Beinwell | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Symphytum tuberosum subsp. tuberosum | Knotiger Beinwell | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Taraxacum sect. Ruderalia | Fettwiesen-Löwenzähne | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Thelypteris limbosperma | Bergfarn | 01.07.2021 | | | | |
Thlaspi arvense | Acker-Hellerkraut | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Thymus pulegioides | Quendel, Feldthymian | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Tilia cordata | Winterlinde | 18.05.2020 | | III | | |
Torilis japonica | Gewöhnlicher Klettenkerbel | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Trifolium dubium | Zwergklee | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Trifolium incarnatum | Inkarnatklee | 18.05.2020 | Kk | | | |
Trifolium medium | Zickzackklee | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Trifolium pratense subsp. pratense | Rotklee | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Trifolium repens subsp. repens | Kriechklee | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Triticum aestivum | Weizen | 18.05.2020 | Kk | | | |
Ulmus glabra | Bergulme | 18.05.2020 | | I | | |
Ulmus minor | Feldulme | 18.05.2020 | | I | | |
Urtica dioica s. str. | Große Brenn-Nessel | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Vaccinium myrtillus | Heidelbeere, Blaubeere | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Valeriana dioica | Sumpfbaldrian | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Valeriana excelsa subsp. excelsa | Kriechender Arzneibaldrian | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Valerianella locusta | Gewöhnlicher Feldsalat | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Verbascum thapsus | Kleinblütige Königskerze | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Veronica arvensis | Feld-Ehrenpreis | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Veronica beccabunga subsp. beccabunga | Bachbunge | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Veronica chamaedrys subsp. chamaedrys | Gamander-Ehrenpreis | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Veronica filiformis | Faden-Ehrenpreis | 18.05.2020 | E | | | |
Veronica sublobata | Hecken-Ehrenpreis | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Veronica montana | Berg-Ehrenpreis | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Veronica officinalis | Gebräuchlicher Ehrenpreis | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Veronica persica | Persischer Ehrenpreis | 18.05.2020 | E | | | |
Veronica serpyllifolia subsp. serpyllifolia | Quendel-Ehrenpreis | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Viburnum lantana | Wolliger Schneeball | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Viburnum opulus | Wasser-Schneeball | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Vicia cracca | Vogelwicke | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Vicia hirsuta | Behaarte Wicke | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Vicia segetalis | Kornwicke | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Vicia sepium | Zaunwicke | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Vicia tetrasperma | Viersamige Wicke | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Viola reichenbachiana | Waldveilchen | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Viola arvensis subsp. arvensis | Feld-Stiefmütterchen | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Viscum album subsp. abietis | Tannenmistel | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Viscum album subsp. album | Laubholzmistel | 18.05.2020 | | | | |
Zea mays | Mais | 18.05.2020 | Kk | | | |