Abies alba | Weißtanne | 18.07.2019 | | III | | |
Acer platanoides | Spitzahorn | 18.07.2019 | Us | | | |
Acer pseudoplatanus | Bergahorn | 18.07.2019 | | I | | |
Achillea millefolium subsp. millefolium | Gewöhnliche Schafgarbe | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Aegopodium podagraria | Geißfuß | 18.07.2019, 19.04.2020 | | | | |
Aesculus hippocastanum | Roßkastanie | 18.07.2019 | Ka | | | |
Agrostis canina | Hunds-Straußgras | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Agrostis capillaris | Rotes Straußgras | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Agrostis stolonifera | Flecht-Straußgras | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Ailanthus altissima | Götterbaum | 18.07.2019 | Ka | | | |
Ajuga reptans | Kriechgünsel | 19.04.2020, 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Alchemilla vulgaris agg. | Frauenmantel | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Alisma plantago-aquatica | Gewöhnlicher Froschlöffel | 18.07.2019 | | I | | |
Alliaria petiolata | Lauchrauke | 19.04.2020, 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Allium vineale | Weinbergslauch | 18.07.2019 | | I | | |
Alnus glutinosa | Schwarz-Erle | 18.07.2019, 19.04.2020 | | III | | |
Alopecurus pratensis subsp. pratensis | Wiesen-Fuchsschwanz | 19.04.2020, 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Amaranthus retroflexus | Zurückgebogener Fuchsschwanz | 18.07.2019 | E | | | |
Anemone nemorosa | Busch-Windröschen | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Angelica sylvestris | Wald-Engelwurz | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Anthemis tinctoria subsp. tinctoria | Färber-Hundskamille | 18.07.2019 | Us | | g | |
Anthoxanthum odoratum | Gewöhnliches Ruchgras | 19.04.2020, 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Anthyllis vulneraria allochthon | Kahlstängliger Hoher Wundklee | 18.07.2019 | Ka | | | |
Aphanes arvensis | Acker-Frauenmantel | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Arabidopsis thaliana | Schmalwand | 19.04.2020, 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Arctium | Klette | 19.04.2020 | | | | |
Arrhenatherum elatius subsp. elatius | Glatthafer | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Artemisia vulgaris | Gewöhnlicher Beifuß | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Aruncus dioicus | Wald-Geißbart | 08.05.1995, 18.07.2019 | | , II | | |
Athyrium filix-femina | Wald-Frauenfarn | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Atriplex patula | Spreizende Melde | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Avena sativa | Saathafer | 18.07.2019 | Kk | | | |
Bellis perennis | Gänseblümchen | 19.04.2020 | | | | |
Berberis thunbergii | Thunberg-Berberitze | 18.07.2019 | Ka | | | |
Betonica officinalis subsp. officinalis | Heilziest | 18.07.2019, 08.05.1995 | | II | | |
Betula pendula | Hängebirke | 18.07.2019, 19.04.2020 | | | | |
Bistorta officinalis subsp. officinalis | Wiesenknöterich | 18.07.2019, 19.04.2020 | | II | | |
Brachypodium sylvaticum subsp. sylvaticum | Waldzwenke | 19.04.2020, 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Briza media subsp. media | Gewöhnliches Zittergras | 18.07.2019 | | I | | |
Bromus erectus subsp. erectus | Aufrechte Trespe | 18.07.2019 | Ka | | | |
Bromus inermis | Unbewehrte Trespe | 18.07.2019 | Ue | | | |
Calamagrostis canescens | Sumpf-Reitgras | 18.07.2019 | | II | | |
Calamagrostis epigejos | Land-Reitgras | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Calamagrostis villosa | Woll-Reitgras | 18.07.2019 | | I | | |
Callitriche hamulata | Haken-Wasserstern | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Calluna vulgaris | Heidekraut | 18.07.2019 | | i | | |
Caltha palustris | Sumpf-Dotterblume | 19.04.2020, 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Calystegia sepium subsp. sepium | Zaunwinde | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Campanula patula | Wiesen-Glockenblume | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Campanula rotundifolia | Rundblättrige Glockenblume | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Capsella bursa-pastoris | Hirtentäshel | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Cardamine amara | Quell-Schaumkresse | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Cardamine pratensis agg. | Artengr. Wiesen-Schaumkraut | 19.04.2020 | | | | |
Cardamine pratensis | Wiesen-Schaumkraut | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Carex acuta | Schlanksegge | 19.04.2020, 18.07.2019, 08.05.1995 | | , III | | |
Carex acutiformis | Sumpfsegge | 18.07.2019 | | II | | |
Carex brizoides | Seegras | 18.07.2019, 19.04.2020 | | | | |
Carex disticha | Kammsegge | 18.07.2019 | | II | | |
Carex elata subsp. elata | Steifsegge | 19.04.2020, 18.07.2019 | | , I | | |
Carex elongata | Walzensegge | 19.04.2020, 18.07.2019 | | , II | | |
Carex pallescens | Bleichsegge | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Carex pilulifera | Pillensegge | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Carex remota | Winkelsegge | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Carex vesicaria | Blasensegge | 19.04.2020, 18.07.2019, 08.05.1995 | | , III | | |
Carpinus betulus | Hainbuche | 18.07.2019 | | II | | |
Castanea sativa | Edelkastanie | 18.07.2019 | Ka | | | |
Centaurea jacea | Wiesen-Flockenblume | 18.07.2019, 19.04.2020 | | II | | |
Cerastium holosteoides | Wiesen-Hornkraut | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Cerastium glomeratum | Knäuel-Hornkraut | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Chaenorhinum minus subsp. minus | Klaffmund | 18.07.2019 | Uu | | | |
Chaerophyllum bulbosum subsp. bulbosum | Knollen-Kälberkropf | 19.04.2020 | | | | |
Chaerophyllum hirsutum | Rauhaariger Kälberkropf | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Chelidonium majus | Schöllkraut | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Chenopodium album | Weißer Gänsefuß | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Chenopodium polyspermum | Vielsamiger Gänsefuß | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Chrysosplenium alternifolium | Wechselblättriges Milzkraut | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Cichorium intybus var. intybus | Wegwarte | 18.07.2019 | D | | | |
Circaea alpina | Alpen-Hexenkraut | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Circaea lutetiana | Gewöhnliches Hexenkraut | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Circaea × intermedia (C. alpina × lutetiana) | Mittleres Hexenkraut | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Cirsium arvense | Feld-Kratzdistel | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Cirsium oleraceum | Kohldistel | 18.07.2019 | | I | | |
Cirsium palustre | Sumpf-Kratzdistel | 18.07.2019 | | II | | |
Cirsium vulgare subsp. vulgare | Gewöhnliche Kratzdistel | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Convallaria majalis | Maiglöckchen | 18.07.2019 | | II | | |
Convolvulus arvensis | Ackerwinde | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Cornus sanguinea subsp. australis | Roter Hartriegel | 18.07.2019 | Us | | | |
Corylus avellana | Hasel | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Corylus avellana cv. Fuscorubra | Rotblättrige Gewöhnliche Haselnuss | 18.07.2019 | Us | | | |
Cotoneaster dielsianus | Diels Zwergmispel | 18.07.2019 | Us | | | |
Cotoneaster divaricatus | Sparrige Zwergmispel | 18.07.2019 | Us | | | |
Crataegus monogyna | Eingriffliger Weißdorn | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Crepis biennis | Wiesenpippau | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Crepis capillaris | Haarstiel-Pippau | 18.07.2019 | D | | | |
Cynosurus cristatus | Kammgras | 18.07.2019 | Ka | | | |
Dactylis glomerata subsp. glomerata | Wiesen-Knaulgras | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Danthonia decumbens subsp. decumbens | Dreizahn | 18.07.2019 | | I | | |
Daucus carota subsp. carota | Wilde Möhre | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Deschampsia cespitosa subsp. cespitosa | Rasenschmiele | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Deschampsia flexuosa | Drahtschmiele | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Dianthus deltoides subsp. deltoides | Heidenelke | 18.07.2019 | | I | | |
Digitaria ischaemum | Fadenhirse | 18.07.2019 | D | | | |
Digitaria sanguinalis subsp. sanguinalis | Bluthirse | 18.07.2019 | D | | k | |
Dipsacus fullonum | Wilde Karde | 18.07.2019 | Us | | | |
Dittrichia graveolens | Klebriger Alant | 18.07.2019 | E | | k | |
Dryopteris affinis agg. | Artengr. Spreuschuppiger Wurmfarn | 18.07.2019 | | I | | |
Dryopteris carthusiana | Dornfarn | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Dryopteris dilatata | Breiter Wurmfarn | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Dryopteris filix-mas | Gewöhnlicher Wurmfarn | 18.07.2019 | | III | | |
Echinochloa crus-galli var. submutica | Grannenlose Gewöhnliche Hühnerhirse | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Echium vulgare | Gewöhnlicher Natternkopf | 18.07.2019 | Ka | | | |
Elymus repens | Kriechquecke | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Epilobium angustifolium | Wald-Weidenröschen | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Epilobium ciliatum subsp. ciliatum | Drüsiges Weidenröschen | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Epilobium montanum | Berg-Weidenröschen | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Epilobium obscurum | Dunkles Weidenröschen | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Epilobium parviflorum | Kleinblütiges Weidenröschen | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Epilobium lamyi | Graugrünes Weidenröschen | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Epilobium tetragonum | Vierkant-Weidenröschen | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Equisetum arvense | Acker-Schachtelhalm | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Equisetum sylvaticum | Wald-Schachtelhalm | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Eragrostis minor | Kleines Liebesgras | 18.07.2019 | E | | k | |
Erigeron annuus subsp. annuus | Jähriges Berufkraut | 18.07.2019 | E | | | |
Erigeron annuus subsp. septentrionalis | Jähriges Berufkraut | 18.07.2019 | E | | | |
Erigeron canadensis | Kanadisches Berufkraut | 18.07.2019 | E | | | |
Euonymus europaeus | Gewöhnliches Pfaffenhütchen | 18.07.2019, 19.04.2020 | | | | |
Euphorbia cyparissias | Zypressen-Wolfsmilch | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Euphorbia peplus | Garten-Wolfsmilch | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Euphorbia verrucosa | Warzen-Wolfsmilch | 18.07.2019 | | I | | |
Fagus sylvatica | Rotbuche | 18.07.2019 | | III | | |
Fallopia convolvulus | Windenknöterich | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Schedonorus arundinaceus | Rohrschwingel | 18.07.2019 | Ka | | | |
Schedonorus giganteus | Riesenschwingel | 18.07.2019, 19.04.2020 | | | | |
Festuca brevipila | Raublatt-Schwingel | 18.07.2019 | Ka | | | |
Schedonorus pratensis subsp. pratensis | Wiesenschwingel | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Festuca nigrescens | Horst-Rotschwingel | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Festuca rubra subsp. rubra | Ausläufer-Rotschwingel | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Ficaria verna | Scharbockskraut | 19.04.2020 | | | | |
Filipendula ulmaria subsp. ulmaria | Gewöhnliches Mädesüß | 19.04.2020 | | | | |
Filipendula ulmaria var. denudata | Grünblättriges Mädesüß | 18.07.2019 | | III | | |
Fragaria vesca | Wald-Erdbeere | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Frangula alnus subsp. alnus | Faulbaum | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Fraxinus excelsior | Gewöhnliche Esche | 18.07.2019 | | I | | |
Galeobdolon montanum | Berg-Goldnessel | 19.04.2020, 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Galeopsis | Hohlzahn | 19.04.2020 | | | | |
Galeopsis tetrahit | Gewöhnlicher Hohlzahn | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Galinsoga quadriradiata normalblütig | Normalblütiges Zottiges Knopfkraut | 18.07.2019 | E | | | |
Galium aparine | Gewöhnliches Klebkraut | 18.07.2019, 19.04.2020 | | | | |
Galium album | Weißes Labkraut | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Galium palustre | Sumpf-Labkraut | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Galium uliginosum | Moor-Labkraut | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Galium verum | Echtes Labkraut | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Geranium dissectum | Schlitzblatt-Storchschnabel | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Geranium robertianum subsp. robertianum | Ruprechtskraut | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Geum urbanum | Echte Nelkenwurz | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Glechoma hederacea | Gundermann | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Glyceria fluitans | Flutschwaden | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Glyceria maxima subsp. maxima | Wasserschwaden | 19.04.2020, 18.07.2019 | | , I | | |
Hedera helix vegetativ | Efeu - nur vegetativ | 18.07.2019 | E | | | |
Heracleum sphondylium subsp. sphondylium | Wiesen-Bärenklau | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Herniaria glabra subsp. glabra | Kahles Bruchkraut | 18.07.2019 | Uu | | k | |
Hieracium lachenalii | Gewöhnliches Habichtskraut | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Hieracium laevigatum | Glattes Habichtskraut | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Hieracium murorum | Mauer-Habichtskraut | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Hieracium sabaudum | Savoyer-Habichtskraut | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Hieracium umbellatum subsp. umbellatum | Dolden-Habichtskraut | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Holcus lanatus | Weiches Honiggras | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Holcus mollis subsp. mollis | Wolliges Honiggras | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Humulus lupulus | Wildhopfen | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Hylotelephium maximum-Gruppe | Große Fetthenne i. w. S. | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Hypericum dubium | Hügel-Fleckenjohanniskraut | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Hypericum maculatum | Berg-Fleckenjohanniskraut | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Hypericum perforatum subsp.perforatum | Tüpfel-Johanniskraut | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Hypochaeris radicata | Gewöhnliches Ferkelkraut | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Impatiens glandulifera | Indisches Springkraut | 19.04.2020, 18.07.2019 | E, E | , IV | | |
Impatiens noli-tangere | Rühr-mich-nicht-an | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Impatiens parviflora | Kleinblütiges Springkraut | 18.07.2019 | E | III | | |
Iris pseudacorus | Wasser-Schwertlilie | 18.07.2019, 19.04.2020 | | II | | |
Jacobaea aquatica | Wasser-Greiskraut | 18.07.2019 | | II | | |
Juglans regia | Walnuss | 18.07.2019 | Us | | | |
Juncus articulatus subsp. articulatus | Glanzfrüchtige Binse | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Juncus bufonius | Krötenbinse | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Juncus compressus | Platthalm-Binse | 18.07.2019 | E | | k | |
Juncus conglomeratus | Knäuelbinse | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Juncus effusus subsp. effusus | Flatterbinse | 18.07.2019, 19.04.2020 | | | | |
Juncus tenuis | Zarte Binse | 18.07.2019 | E | | | |
Knautia arvensis | Acker-Witwenblume | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Lactuca serriola | Kompasslattich | 18.07.2019 | E | | | |
Lamium maculatum | Gefleckte Taubnessel | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Lapsana communis | Rainkohl | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Larix kaempferi | Japanlärche | 18.07.2019 | Kk | | | |
Lathyrus pratensis | Wiesen-Platterbse | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Leersia oryzoides | Queckenreis | 18.07.2019 | | I | | |
Lemna minor | Kleine Wasserlinse | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Leontodon hispidus subsp. hispidus | Rauer Löwenzahn | 19.04.2020 | | | | |
Leontodon hispidus subsp. hispidus var. danubialis | Rauer Löwenzahn | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Leontodon hispidus subsp. hispidus var. hispidus | Rauer Löwenzahn | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Leucanthemum ircutianum subsp. ircutianum | Fettwiesen-Margerite | 18.07.2019 | | I | | |
Linaria vulgaris | Frauenflachs | 18.07.2019 | | II | | |
Lolium multiflorum agg. | Welsches Weidelgras | 18.07.2019 | Kk | | | |
Lolium perenne | Ausdauerndes Weidelgras | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Lotus corniculatus var. corniculatus | Gewöhnlicher Hornklee | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Lotus pedunculatus | Sumpf-Hornklee | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Luzula campestris | Feld-Hainsimse | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Luzula luzuloides | Weiße Hainsimse | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Luzula pilosa | Wimper-Hainsimse | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Lychnis flos-cuculi subsp. flos-cuculi | Kuckucks-Lichtnelke | 19.04.2020, 18.07.2019 | | , II | | |
Lychnis viscaria subsp. viscaria | Pechnelke | 18.07.2019 | | I | | |
Lycopus europaeus | Ufer-Wolfstrapp | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Lysimachia nummularia | Pfennigkraut | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Lysimachia vulgaris | Gewöhnlicher Gilbweiderich | 19.04.2020, 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Lythrum salicaria | Gewöhnlicher Blutweiderich | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Maianthemum bifolium | Schattenblümchen | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Malus domestica | Speiseapfel | 18.07.2019 | Ka | | | |
Malva moschata | Moschusmalve | 18.07.2019 | Ka | | | |
Matricaria chamomilla | Echte Kamille | 18.07.2019 | | II | | |
Matricaria discoidea subsp. discoidea | Strahllose Kamille | 18.07.2019 | E | | k | |
Matteuccia struthiopteris | Straußfarn | 08.05.1995, 18.07.2019 | | , III | | |
Medicago lupulina | Hopfen-Schneckenklee | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Medicago sativa | Echte Luzerne | 18.07.2019 | Ka | | | |
Melampyrum pratense var. pratense fo. commutatum | Gelbweißer Wiesen-Wachtelweizen | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Melilotus albus | Weißer Steinklee | 18.07.2019 | Uu | | | |
Melilotus officinalis | Gebräuchlicher Steinklee | 18.07.2019 | Uu | | | |
Mentha arvensis var. austriaca | Ackerminze | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Moehringia trinervia | Dreinervige Nabelmiere | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Molinia caerulea | Blaues Pfeifengras | 18.07.2019 | | II | | |
Mycelis muralis | Mauerlattich | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Myosotis arvensis | Acker-Vergissmeinnicht | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Myosotis scorpioides agg. | Artengruppe Sumpf-Vergissmeinnicht | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Narcissus pseudonarcissus subsp. major | Garten-Osterglocke | 19.04.2020 | Us | | | |
Nuphar lutea | Gelbe Teichrose | 08.05.1995 | | | | |
Oenothera biennis agg. | Nachtkerze | 18.07.2019 | Uu | | | |
Onobrychis viciifolia | Esparsette | 18.07.2019 | Ka | | | |
Origanum vulgare subsp. vulgare | Brauner Dost | 18.07.2019 | Ka | | | |
Oxalis acetosella | Wald-Sauerklee | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Oxalis corniculata var. atropurpurea | Braunblättriger Sauerklee | 18.07.2019 | Uu | | k | |
Oxalis stricta | Steifer Sauerklee | 18.07.2019 | E | | | |
Parthenocissus inserta | Fünfblättrige Jungfernrebe | 18.07.2019 | Us | | | |
Persicaria amphibia | Wasserknöterich | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Persicaria hydropiper | Wasserpfeffer | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Persicaria lapathifolia | Ampfer-Knöterich | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Persicaria minor | Kleiner Knöterich | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Persicaria mitis | Milder Knöterich | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Peucedanum palustre | Sumpf-Haarstrang | 19.04.2020 | | | | |
Phalaris arundinacea var. arundinacea | Wildes Rohr-Glanzgras | 18.07.2019, 19.04.2020 | | | | |
Phedimus spurius | Kaukasus-Fetthenne | 18.07.2019 | Us | | g | |
Phleum pratense | Wiesen-Lieschgras | 18.07.2019 | D | | | |
Phragmites australis subsp. australis | Schilf | 18.07.2019, 19.04.2020 | | | | |
Phyteuma | Teufelskralle | 18.07.2019 | | I | | |
Picea abies | Fichte | 18.07.2019, 19.04.2020 | | IV | | |
Picea pungens | Stechfichte | 18.07.2019 | Ka | | | |
Picris hieracioides | Gewöhnliches Bitterkraut | 18.07.2019 | Ka | | | |
Pilosella officinarum | Kleines Mausohr-Habichtskraut | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Pimpinella major subsp. major | Große Bibernelle | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Pimpinella saxifraga | Kleine Bibernelle | 18.07.2019 | | II | | |
Pinus sylvestris subsp. sylvestris | Waldkiefer | 18.07.2019 | | I | | |
Plantago lanceolata | Spitzwegerich | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Plantago major subsp. major | Eigentlicher Breitwegerich | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Plantago uliginosa | Mittlerer Breitwegerich | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Plantago media subsp. media | Mittlerer Wegerich | 18.07.2019 | Ka | | | |
Poa annua | Jähriges Rispengras | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Poa nemoralis | Hain-Rispengras | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Poa palustris | Sumpf-Rispengras | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Poa angustifolia | Schmalblatt-Rispengras | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Poa pratensis | Wiesen-Rispengras | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Poa trivialis subsp. trivialis | Gewöhnliches Rispengras | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Polygonatum multiflorum | Vielblütiges Salomonsiegel | 18.07.2019 | | II | | |
Polygonum arenastrum | Gewöhnlicher Vogelknöterich | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Populus alba | Silberpappel | 18.07.2019 | Us | | | |
Populus tremula | Aspe, Zitterpappel | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Populus × canadensis (P. deltoides × nigra) | Kanadapappel | 19.04.2020, 18.07.2019 | Kk, Kk | | | |
Potamogeton pusillus | Zwerg-Laichkraut | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Potentilla anserina | Gänse-Fingerkraut | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Potentilla erecta subsp. erecta | Blutwurz | 18.07.2019 | | II | | |
Potentilla reptans | Kriechendes Fingerkraut | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Prenanthes purpurea | Hasenlattich | 18.07.2019 | | I | | |
Prunella vulgaris | Gewöhnliche Brunelle | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Prunus avium var. avium | Vogelkirsche | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Prunus padus | Ahlkirsche | 19.04.2020 | | | | |
Prunus padus var. discolor | Zweifarb-Ahlkirsche | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Prunus spinosa | Schlehe | 18.07.2019 | Ka | | | |
Pseudotsuga menziesii | Douglasie | 18.07.2019 | Kk | | | |
Pteridium aquilinum subsp. pinetorum | Nördlicher Adlerfarn | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Puccinellia distans | Salzschwaden | 18.07.2019 | E | | | |
Pyrus communis | Speisebirne | 18.07.2019 | Ka | | | |
Quercus robur subsp. robur | Stieleiche | 19.04.2020, 18.07.2019 | | , III | | |
Quercus rubra | Roteiche | 18.07.2019 | Us | | | |
Ranunculus acris | Scharfer Hahnenfuß | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Ranunculus penicillatus | Pinselblättriger Wasser-Hahnenfuß | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Ranunculus auricomus agg. | Gold-Hahnenfuß | 19.04.2020 | | | | |
Ranunculus flammula subsp. flammula | Brennender Hahnenfuß | 18.07.2019 | | II | | |
Ranunculus repens | Kriech-Hahnenfuß | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Raphanus raphanistrum subsp. raphanistrum | Hederich | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Rhinanthus minor | Kleiner Klappertopf | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Ribes rubrum agg. | Artengruppe Rote Johannisbeere | 08.05.1995 | | | | |
Robinia pseudacacia | Robinie, Falsche Akazie | 18.07.2019 | Us | | | |
Rorippa palustris subsp. palustris | Eigentiche Sumpfkresse | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Rosa canina | Hundsrose | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Rosa subcollina | Falsche Heckenrose | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Rubus caesius | Kratzbeere | 19.04.2020, 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Rubus laciniatus | Schlitzblatt-Brombeere | 18.07.2019 | Us | | | |
Rubus idaeus | Himbeere | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Rumex acetosa subsp. acetosa | Großer Sauerampfer | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Rumex acetosella var. acetosella | Kleiner Sauerampfer | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Rumex crispus subsp. crispus | Krauser Ampfer | 18.07.2019 | | I | | |
Rumex obtusifolius | Stumpfblättriger Ampfer | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Rumex sanguineus | Hainampfer | 18.07.2019 | | I | | |
Rumex thyrsiflorus | Straußampfer | 18.07.2019 | Uu | | k | |
Sagina procumbens | Niederliegendes Mastkraut | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Salix caprea subsp. caprea | Salweide | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Salix cinerea subsp. cinerea | Aschweide | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Salix daphnoides | Reifweide | 18.07.2019 | Ka | | | |
Salix fragilis | Bruchweide | 18.07.2019, 19.04.2020 | | II | | |
Salix purpurea | Purpurweide | 18.07.2019 | | I | | |
Salix triandra subsp. triandra | Grüne Mandelweide | 18.07.2019 | D | | | |
Salvia pratensis subsp. pratensis | Wiesensalbei | 18.07.2019 | Ka | | | |
Sambucus nigra | Schwarzer Holunder | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Sambucus racemosa | Roter Holunder | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Sanguisorba minor subsp. minor | Eigentlicher Kleiner Wiesenknopf | 18.07.2019 | Ka | | | |
Sanguisorba officinalis | Großer Wiesenknopf | 19.04.2020, 18.07.2019 | | , II | | |
Scirpus sylvaticus | Waldsimse | 18.07.2019, 19.04.2020 | | III | | |
Scorzoneroides autumnalis subsp. autumnalis | Herbst-Löwenzahn | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Scrophularia nodosa | Knoten-Braunwurz | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Scutellaria galericulata | Sumpf-Helmkraut | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Sedum hispanicum | Spanischer Mauerpfeffer | 18.07.2019 | Uu | | g | |
Senecio vulgaris | Gewöhnliches Greiskraut | 18.07.2019 | | | g | |
Setaria pumila | Fuchsrote Borstenhirse | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Silene dioica | Tag-Lichtnelke | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Silene nutans subsp. nutans | Nickendes Leimkraut | 18.07.2019 | Ka | | | |
Silene vulgaris subsp. vulgaris | Taubenkropf | 18.07.2019 | Ka | | | |
Sinapis arvensis subsp. arvensis | Ackersenf | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Solidago gigantea | Späte Goldrute | 18.07.2019, 19.04.2020 | E, E | | | |
Solidago virgaurea subsp. virgaurea | Eigentliche Deutsche Goldrute | 18.07.2019 | | I | | |
Sonchus asper subsp. asper | Raue Gänsedistel | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Sorbus aucuparia subsp. aucuparia | Eberesche | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Sparganium emersum var. emersum | Einfacher Igelkolben | 18.07.2019 | | I | | |
Spergula arvensis subsp. arvensis | Ackerspark | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Spergularia rubra | Rote Schuppenmiere | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Stachys palustris var. palustris | Sumpfziest | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Stachys sylvatica | Waldziest | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Stellaria alsine | Sumpf-Sternmiere | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Stellaria graminea | Gras-Sternmiere | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Stellaria media | Eigentliche Vogelmiere | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Stellaria nemorum agg. | Hain-Sternmieren | 18.07.2019 | | III | | |
Succisa pratensis | Teufelsabbiss | 18.07.2019 | | I | | |
Symphytum officinale | Gebräuchlicher Beinwell | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Tanacetum parthenium | Mutterkraut | 18.07.2019 | Us | | g | |
Tanacetum vulgare | Rainfarn | 18.07.2019 | Uu | | | |
Taraxacum sect. Ruderalia | Fettwiesen-Löwenzähne | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Teucrium scorodonia | Waldgamander | 18.07.2019 | | I | | |
Thalictrum aquilegifolium | Akeleiblättrige Wiesenraute | 08.05.1995 | | | | |
Thalictrum flavum | Gelbe Wiesenraute | 19.04.2020, 18.07.2019 | | , I | | |
Thelypteris limbosperma | Bergfarn | 18.07.2019 | | III | | |
Thymus pulegioides subsp. pulegioides | Quendel, Feldthymian | 18.07.2019 | | I | | |
Tilia cordata | Winterlinde | 18.07.2019 | | II | | |
Tilia platyphyllos | Sommerlinde | 18.07.2019 | Ka | | | |
Trifolium dubium | Zwergklee | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Trifolium hybridum | Bastardklee | 18.07.2019 | E | | | |
Trifolium medium | Zickzackklee | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Trifolium pratense subsp. pratense | Rotklee | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Trifolium repens subsp. repens | Kriechklee | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Tripleurospermum perforatum | Geruchlose Kamille | 18.07.2019 | D | | | |
Trisetum flavescens | Goldhafer | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
× Triticosecale rimpaui (Secale cereale × Triticum aestivum) | Triticale | 18.07.2019 | Kk | | | |
Tussilago farfara | Huflattich | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Typha latifolia | Breitblättriger Rohrkolben | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Ulmus minor | Feldulme | 18.07.2019 | Ka | | | |
Urtica dioica s. str. | Große Brenn-Nessel | 19.04.2020, 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Vaccinium myrtillus | Heidelbeere, Blaubeere | 18.07.2019 | | II | | |
Valeriana officinalis agg. | Arzneibaldrian | 18.07.2019, 19.04.2020 | | | | |
Verbascum nigrum subsp. nigrum | Dunkle Königskerze | 18.07.2019 | | I | | |
Verbascum thapsus | Kleinblütige Königskerze | 18.07.2019 | | I | | |
Veronica arvensis | Feld-Ehrenpreis | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Veronica beccabunga subsp. beccabunga | Bachbunge | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Veronica chamaedrys subsp. chamaedrys | Gamander-Ehrenpreis | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Veronica filiformis | Faden-Ehrenpreis | 18.07.2019, 19.04.2020 | E, E | | | |
Veronica officinalis | Gebräuchlicher Ehrenpreis | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Veronica persica | Persischer Ehrenpreis | 18.07.2019 | E | | | |
Veronica scutellata | Schild-Ehrenpreis | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Veronica serpyllifolia subsp. serpyllifolia | Quendel-Ehrenpreis | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Viburnum opulus | Wasser-Schneeball | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Vicia cracca | Vogelwicke | 19.04.2020, 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Vicia hirsuta | Behaarte Wicke | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Vicia tetrasperma | Viersamige Wicke | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Viola canina s. str. | Eigentliches Hundsveilchen | 18.07.2019 | | I | | |
Viola riviniana | Hainveilchen | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Viscum album subsp. abietis | Tannenmistel | 18.07.2019 | | | | |
Vulpia myuros | Mäuseschwanz-Federschwingel | 18.07.2019 | Uu | | k | |
Zea mays | Mais | 18.07.2019 | Kk | | | |