Abies alba | Weißtanne | 07.07.2022, 04.04.2020 | | III | | |
Acer platanoides | Spitzahorn | 07.07.2022 | D | | | |
Acer pseudoplatanus | Bergahorn | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Achillea millefolium | Gewöhnliche Schafgarbe | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Aegopodium podagraria | Geißfuß | 07.07.2022, 04.04.2020 | | | | |
Agrimonia procera | Duftender Odermennig | 07.07.2022 | | III | | |
Agrostis capillaris | Rotes Straußgras | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Agrostis stolonifera | Flecht-Straußgras | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Ajuga reptans | Kriechgünsel | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Alliaria petiolata | Lauchrauke | 04.04.2020, 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Alnus glutinosa | Schwarz-Erle | 07.07.2022, 04.04.2020 | | III | | |
Alopecurus pratensis subsp. pratensis | Wiesen-Fuchsschwanz | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Anemone nemorosa | Busch-Windröschen | 07.07.2022, 04.04.2020 | | | | |
Angelica sylvestris | Wald-Engelwurz | 07.07.2022 | | II | | |
Anthemis tinctoria subsp. tinctoria | Färber-Hundskamille | 07.07.2022 | Uu | | | |
Anthoxanthum odoratum | Gewöhnliches Ruchgras | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Anthriscus sylvestris subsp. sylvestris | Wiesenkerbel | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Anthyllis vulneraria allochthon | Kahlstängliger Hoher Wundklee | 07.07.2022 | Ue | | | |
Aquilegia vulgaris cv. | Gartenakelei | 07.07.2022 | Uu | | | |
Arctium lappa | Große Klette | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Arrhenatherum elatius subsp. elatius | Glatthafer | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Artemisia vulgaris | Gewöhnlicher Beifuß | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Athyrium filix-femina | Wald-Frauenfarn | 04.04.2020, 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Betonica officinalis subsp. officinalis | Heilziest | 07.07.2022 | | II | | |
Betula pendula | Hängebirke | 04.04.2020, 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Bidens frondosus | Schwarzfrüchtiger Zweizahn | 07.07.2022 | Ue | | | |
Brachypodium pinnatum | Fiederzwenke | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Brachypodium sylvaticum subsp. sylvaticum | Waldzwenke | 04.04.2020, 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Briza media subsp. media | Gewöhnliches Zittergras | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Calamagrostis epigejos | Land-Reitgras | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Calluna vulgaris | Heidekraut | 07.07.2022 | | II | | |
Caltha palustris | Sumpf-Dotterblume | 07.07.2022, 04.04.2020 | | | | |
Calystegia sepium subsp. sepium | Zaunwinde | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Campanula patula | Wiesen-Glockenblume | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Campanula persicifolia subsp. persicifolia | Pfirsichblättrige Glockenblume | 07.07.2022 | | II | | |
Campanula rotundifolia | Rundblättrige Glockenblume | 07.07.2022 | Us | | | |
Campanula trachelium subsp. trachelium | Raue Glockenblume | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Cardamine amara | Quell-Schaumkresse | 04.04.2020, 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Carex acutiformis | Sumpfsegge | 04.04.2020 | | | | |
Carex brizoides | Seegras | 07.07.2022, 04.04.2020 | | | | |
Carex caryophyllea | Frühlingssegge | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Carex hirta | Behaarte Segge | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Carex leporina | Hasenpfoten-Segge | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Carex polyphylla | Westfälische Segge | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Carex pallescens | Bleichsegge | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Carex pilulifera | Pillensegge | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Carex curvata | Krummähren-Segge | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Carpinus betulus | Hainbuche | 07.07.2022, 04.04.2020 | | III | | |
Centaurea jacea | Wiesen-Flockenblume | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Cerastium holosteoides | Wiesen-Hornkraut | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Cerastium glomeratum | Knäuel-Hornkraut | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Chaerophyllum hirsutum | Rauhaariger Kälberkropf | 04.04.2020 | | | | |
Chelidonium majus | Schöllkraut | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Chenopodium album | Weißer Gänsefuß | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Chenopodium polyspermum | Vielsamiger Gänsefuß | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Chrysosplenium alternifolium | Wechselblättriges Milzkraut | 07.07.2022, 04.04.2020 | | | | |
Cichorium intybus var. intybus | Wegwarte | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Circaea alpina | Alpen-Hexenkraut | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Circaea lutetiana | Gewöhnliches Hexenkraut | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Circaea × intermedia (C. alpina × lutetiana) | Mittleres Hexenkraut | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Cirsium arvense | Feld-Kratzdistel | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Cirsium oleraceum | Kohldistel | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Cirsium palustre | Sumpf-Kratzdistel | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Cirsium vulgare subsp. vulgare | Gewöhnliche Kratzdistel | 04.04.2020 | | | | |
Clinopodium vulgare subsp. vulgare | Wirbeldost | 07.07.2022 | | II | | |
Convallaria majalis | Maiglöckchen | 07.07.2022 | | III | | |
Convolvulus arvensis | Ackerwinde | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Cornus sanguinea | Roter Hartriegel | 04.04.2020 | Ka | | | |
Corylus avellana | Hasel | 07.07.2022, 04.04.2020 | | | | |
Cotoneaster dielsianus | Diels Zwergmispel | 07.07.2022 | Us | | | |
Cotoneaster divaricatus | Sparrige Zwergmispel | 07.07.2022 | Us | | | |
Crataegus laevigata | Zweigriffliger Weißdorn | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Crataegus monogyna | Eingriffliger Weißdorn | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Crepis biennis | Wiesenpippau | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Crepis capillaris | Haarstiel-Pippau | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Cynosurus cristatus | Kammgras | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Cytisus nigricans | Schwarzwerdeder Geißklee | 07.07.2022 | | II | | |
Dactylis glomerata subsp. glomerata | Wiesen-Knaulgras | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Danthonia decumbens subsp. decumbens | Dreizahn | 07.07.2022 | | I | | |
Daucus carota subsp. carota | Wilde Möhre | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Deschampsia cespitosa subsp. cespitosa | Rasenschmiele | 07.07.2022, 04.04.2020 | | | | |
Deschampsia flexuosa | Drahtschmiele | 04.04.2020, 07.07.2022 | | , III | | |
Dianthus carthusianorum subsp. carthusianorum | Karthäusernelke | 07.07.2022 | Ka | | | |
Dianthus deltoides subsp. deltoides | Heidenelke | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Digitalis purpurea subsp. purpurea | Roter Fingerhut | 07.07.2022 | E | | | |
Digitaria sanguinalis subsp. sanguinalis | Bluthirse | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Dryopteris borreri var. robusta | Nordischer Wurmfarn | 07.07.2022 | | I | | |
Dryopteris carthusiana | Dornfarn | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Dryopteris dilatata | Breiter Wurmfarn | 04.04.2020, 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Dryopteris filix-mas | Gewöhnlicher Wurmfarn | 07.07.2022 | | III | | |
Echinochloa crus-galli var. submutica | Grannenlose Gewöhnliche Hühnerhirse | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Elymus repens | Kriechquecke | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Epilobium angustifolium | Wald-Weidenröschen | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Epilobium ciliatum subsp. ciliatum | Drüsiges Weidenröschen | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Epilobium hirsutum | Behaartes Weidenröschen | 04.04.2020 | | | | |
Epilobium obscurum | Dunkles Weidenröschen | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Epilobium parviflorum | Kleinblütiges Weidenröschen | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Epilobium lamyi | Graugrünes Weidenröschen | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Epipactis helleborine subsp. helleborine | Breitblättrige Ständelwurz | 07.07.2022 | | I | | |
Equisetum arvense | Acker-Schachtelhalm | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Equisetum sylvaticum | Wald-Schachtelhalm | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Erechtites hieraciifolia | Schein-Greiskraut | 07.07.2022 | E | | | |
Erigeron annuus subsp. septentrionalis | Jähriges Berufkraut | 07.07.2022 | E | | | |
Erigeron canadensis | Kanadisches Berufkraut | 07.07.2022 | E | | | |
Euonymus europaeus | Gewöhnliches Pfaffenhütchen | 07.07.2022, 04.04.2020 | | | | |
Euphorbia cyparissias | Zypressen-Wolfsmilch | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Fagus sylvatica | Rotbuche | 04.04.2020, 07.07.2022 | | , II | | |
Fallopia convolvulus | Windenknöterich | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Schedonorus giganteus | Riesenschwingel | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Festuca brevipila | Raublatt-Schwingel | 07.07.2022 | Ue | | | |
Schedonorus pratensis subsp. pratensis | Wiesenschwingel | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Festuca nigrescens | Horst-Rotschwingel | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Festuca rubra subsp. rubra | Ausläufer-Rotschwingel | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Ficaria verna | Scharbockskraut | 04.04.2020 | | | | |
Filipendula ulmaria subsp. ulmaria | Gewöhnliches Mädesüß | 04.04.2020 | | | | |
Filipendula ulmaria var. denudata | Grünblättriges Mädesüß | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Forsythia × intermedia | Bastard-Goldglöckchen | 07.07.2022 | Ka | | | |
Fragaria vesca | Wald-Erdbeere | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Frangula alnus subsp. alnus | Faulbaum | 07.07.2022, 04.04.2020 | | | | |
Fraxinus excelsior | Gewöhnliche Esche | 07.07.2022 | | I | | |
Galeobdolon argentatum | Florentiner Goldnessel | 07.07.2022 | E | | | |
Galeobdolon montanum | Berg-Goldnessel | 04.04.2020, 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Galeopsis pubescens | Weichhaariger Hohlzahn | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Galinsoga quadriradiata normalblütig | Normalblütiges Zottiges Knopfkraut | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Galium aparine | Gewöhnliches Klebkraut | 04.04.2020, 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Galium album | Weißes Labkraut | 07.07.2022, 04.04.2020 | | | | |
Galium odoratum | Waldmeister | 07.07.2022 | Us | | | |
Galium palustre | Sumpf-Labkraut | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Galium sylvaticum | Wald-Labkraut | 07.07.2022 | | III | | |
Galium verum | Echtes Labkraut | 07.07.2022 | Us | | | |
Geranium dissectum | Schlitzblatt-Storchschnabel | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Geranium macrorrhizum | Balkan-Storchschnabel | 07.07.2022 | Kd | | | |
Geranium robertianum subsp. robertianum | Ruprechtskraut | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Geum urbanum | Echte Nelkenwurz | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Glechoma hederacea | Gundermann | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Glyceria fluitans | Flutschwaden | 07.07.2022, 04.04.2020 | | | | |
Gnaphalium uliginosum | Sumpf-Ruhrkraut | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Heracleum sphondylium subsp. sphondylium | Wiesen-Bärenklau | 04.04.2020, 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Herniaria glabra subsp. glabra | Kahles Bruchkraut | 07.07.2022 | Uu | | k | |
Hieracium lachenalii | Gewöhnliches Habichtskraut | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Hieracium laevigatum | Glattes Habichtskraut | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Hieracium murorum | Mauer-Habichtskraut | 04.04.2020, 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Hieracium sabaudum | Savoyer-Habichtskraut | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Hieracium umbellatum subsp. umbellatum | Dolden-Habichtskraut | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Holcus lanatus | Weiches Honiggras | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Holcus mollis subsp. mollis | Wolliges Honiggras | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Hordeum vulgare | Saatgerste | 07.07.2022 | Kk | | | |
Humulus lupulus | Wildhopfen | 07.07.2022, 04.04.2020 | | | | |
Hylotelephium maximum-Gruppe | Große Fetthenne i. w. S. | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Hylotelephium spectabile | Prächtige Garten-Fetthenne | 07.07.2022 | Kd | | | |
Hypericum humifusum | Liegendes Johanniskraut | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Hypericum dubium | Hügel-Fleckenjohanniskraut | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Hypericum perforatum subsp.perforatum | Tüpfel-Johanniskraut | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Hypochaeris radicata | Gewöhnliches Ferkelkraut | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Impatiens glandulifera | Indisches Springkraut | 04.04.2020, 07.07.2022 | E, E | | | |
Impatiens noli-tangere | Rühr-mich-nicht-an | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Impatiens parviflora | Kleinblütiges Springkraut | 07.07.2022 | E | | | |
Iris pseudacorus | Wasser-Schwertlilie | 07.07.2022, 04.04.2020 | | | | |
Jacobaea erratica | Spreizendes Wassergreiskraut | 07.07.2022 | | | k | |
Juglans regia | Walnuss | 07.07.2022 | Us | | | |
Juncus articulatus subsp. articulatus | Glanzfrüchtige Binse | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Juncus bufonius | Krötenbinse | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Juncus conglomeratus | Knäuelbinse | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Juncus effusus subsp. effusus | Flatterbinse | 07.07.2022, 04.04.2020 | | | | |
Juncus tenuis | Zarte Binse | 07.07.2022 | E | | | |
Juniperus communis subsp. communis | Heidewacholder | 04.04.2020 | | | | |
Knautia arvensis | Acker-Witwenblume | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Knautia maxima | Wald-Witwenblume | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Lactuca serriola | Kompasslattich | 07.07.2022 | D | | | |
Lamium maculatum | Gefleckte Taubnessel | 07.07.2022, 04.04.2020 | | | | |
Lapsana communis | Rainkohl | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Larix decidua | Europäische Lärche | 07.07.2022 | Kk | | | |
Larix kaempferi | Japanlärche | 07.07.2022 | Kk | | | |
Lathyrus pratensis | Wiesen-Platterbse | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Leontodon hispidus subsp. hispidus var. hispidus | Rauer Löwenzahn | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Leucanthemum ircutianum subsp. ircutianum | Fettwiesen-Margerite | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Leucanthemum vulgare | Magerrasen-Margerite | 07.07.2022 | Us | | | |
Ligustrum vulgare | Liguster | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Linaria vulgaris | Frauenflachs | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Lolium perenne | Ausdauerndes Weidelgras | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Lotus corniculatus var. corniculatus | Gewöhnlicher Hornklee | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Luzula multiflora subsp. multiflora | Vielblütige Hainsimse | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Luzula luzuloides | Weiße Hainsimse | 07.07.2022, 04.04.2020 | | | | |
Luzula pilosa | Wimper-Hainsimse | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Lychnis viscaria subsp. viscaria | Pechnelke | 07.07.2022 | | II | | |
Lycopodium annotinum subsp. annotinum | Sprossender Bärlapp | 07.07.2022 | | I | | |
Lycopus europaeus | Ufer-Wolfstrapp | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Lysimachia nemorum | Hain-Gilbweiderich | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Lysimachia nummularia | Pfennigkraut | 07.07.2022, 04.04.2020 | | | | |
Lysimachia punctata | Punktierter Gilbweiderich | 07.07.2022 | Ka | | | |
Lysimachia vulgaris | Gewöhnlicher Gilbweiderich | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Lythrum salicaria | Gewöhnlicher Blutweiderich | 07.07.2022, 04.04.2020 | | | | |
Maianthemum bifolium | Schattenblümchen | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Malva moschata | Moschusmalve | 07.07.2022 | Ka | | | |
Matricaria chamomilla | Echte Kamille | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Medicago lupulina | Hopfen-Schneckenklee | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Melampyrum pratense var. pratense fo. concolor | Gelber Wiesen-Wachtelweizen | 07.07.2022 | | III | | |
Melampyrum pratense 'fo. ochroleuca' | Blassgelber Wiesen-Wachtelweizen | 07.07.2022 | | II | | |
Melilotus albus | Weißer Steinklee | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Melissa officinalis | Zitronenmelisse | 07.07.2022 | Ka | | | |
Mentha arvensis var. austriaca | Ackerminze | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Miscanthus | Chinaschilf | 07.07.2022 | Kd | | | |
Moehringia trinervia | Dreinervige Nabelmiere | 04.04.2020 | | | | |
Molinia arundinacea | Rohr-Pfeifengras | 07.07.2022, 04.04.2020 | | II | | |
Mycelis muralis | Mauerlattich | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Myosotis scorpioides agg. | Artengruppe Sumpf-Vergissmeinnicht | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Nardus stricta | Bürstling, Borstgras | 07.07.2022 | | I | | |
Origanum vulgare subsp. vulgare | Brauner Dost | 07.07.2022 | Ka | | | |
Oxalis acetosella | Wald-Sauerklee | 04.04.2020, 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Oxalis stricta | Steifer Sauerklee | 07.07.2022 | E | | | |
Parthenocissus inserta | Fünfblättrige Jungfernrebe | 07.07.2022 | E | | | |
Pastinaca sativa | Gewöhnlicher Pastinak | 04.04.2020, 07.07.2022 | E, E | | | |
Persicaria amphibia | Wasserknöterich | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Persicaria hydropiper | Wasserpfeffer | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Persicaria minor | Kleiner Knöterich | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Persicaria mitis | Milder Knöterich | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Phalaris arundinacea var. arundinacea | Wildes Rohr-Glanzgras | 04.04.2020, 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Phedimus spurius | Kaukasus-Fetthenne | 07.07.2022 | Uu | | | |
Phegopteris connectilis | Buchenfarn | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Philadelphus coronaria | Pfeifenstrauch | 07.07.2022 | Us | | | |
Phleum pratense | Wiesen-Lieschgras | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Phragmites australis subsp. australis | Schilf | 07.07.2022, 04.04.2020 | | | | |
Phytolacca | Kermesbeere | 07.07.2022 | Us | | | |
Phytolacca esculenta | Asiatische Kermesbeere | 07.07.2022 | Us | | | |
Picea abies | Fichte | 04.04.2020, 07.07.2022 | | , IV | | |
Picea pungens | Stechfichte | 07.07.2022 | Ka | | | |
Picris hieracioides | Gewöhnliches Bitterkraut | 07.07.2022 | Uu | | | |
Pilosella aurantiaca | Orangerotes Habichtskraut | 07.07.2022 | Us | | | |
Pilosella officinarum | Kleines Mausohr-Habichtskraut | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Pilosella piloselloides | Florentiner Habichtskraut | 07.07.2022 | D | | | |
Pimpinella saxifraga | Kleine Bibernelle | 07.07.2022 | | I | | |
Pinus strobus | Strobe, Weymouthskiefer | 07.07.2022 | Is | | | |
Pinus sylvestris subsp. sylvestris | Waldkiefer | 07.07.2022, 04.04.2020 | | I | | |
Plantago lanceolata | Spitzwegerich | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Plantago major subsp. major | Eigentlicher Breitwegerich | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Plantago media subsp. media | Mittlerer Wegerich | 07.07.2022 | Uu | | | |
Poa annua | Jähriges Rispengras | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Poa nemoralis | Hain-Rispengras | 07.07.2022, 04.04.2020 | | III | | |
Poa palustris | Sumpf-Rispengras | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Poa angustifolia | Schmalblatt-Rispengras | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Poa pratensis | Wiesen-Rispengras | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Poa trivialis subsp. trivialis | Gewöhnliches Rispengras | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Polygonatum multiflorum | Vielblütiges Salomonsiegel | 07.07.2022 | | III | | |
Polygonum aviculare agg. | Artengruppe Vogelknöterich | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Populus alba | Silberpappel | 07.07.2022 | Uu | | | |
Populus balsamifera | Balsampappel | 07.07.2022 | Ka | | | |
Populus tremula | Aspe, Zitterpappel | 04.04.2020, 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Potentilla anserina | Gänse-Fingerkraut | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Potentilla erecta subsp. erecta | Blutwurz | 07.07.2022 | | I | | |
Potentilla reptans | Kriechendes Fingerkraut | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Primula elatior | Hohe Schlüsselblume | 07.07.2022 | | I | | |
Prunella vulgaris | Gewöhnliche Brunelle | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Prunus avium var. avium | Vogelkirsche | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Prunus spinosa | Schlehe | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Pseudotsuga menziesii | Douglasie | 07.07.2022 | Kk | | | |
Pteridium aquilinum | Adlerfarn | 04.04.2020, 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Pyrus communis agg. | Speisebirne | 07.07.2022 | Ka | | | |
Quercus petraea subsp. petraea | Traubeneiche | 07.07.2022 | | | | #? |
Quercus robur subsp. robur | Stieleiche | 07.07.2022, 04.04.2020 | | | | |
Quercus rubra | Roteiche | 07.07.2022 | Us | | | |
Ranunculus acris | Scharfer Hahnenfuß | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Ranunculus bulbosus subsp. bulbosus | Knollen-Hahnenfuß | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Ranunculus flammula subsp. flammula | Brennender Hahnenfuß | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Ranunculus repens | Kriech-Hahnenfuß | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Rhamnus cathartica | Gewöhnlicher Kreuzdorn | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Rosa canina | Hundsrose | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Rosa corymbifera | Hecken-Rose | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Rosa gallica | Essigrose | 07.07.2022 | | I | | |
Rubus caesius | Kratzbeere | 04.04.2020 | | | | |
Rubus sect. Rubus | Echte Brombeeren | 04.04.2020, 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Rubus idaeus | Himbeere | 04.04.2020, 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Rumex acetosa subsp. acetosa | Großer Sauerampfer | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Rumex acetosella var. acetosella | Kleiner Sauerampfer | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Rumex obtusifolius subsp. obtusifolius | Stumpfblättriger Ampfer | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Salix alba var. alba | Silberweide | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Salix caprea subsp. caprea | Salweide | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Salix cinerea subsp. cinerea | Aschweide | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Salix fragilis | Bruchweide | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Salix purpurea | Purpurweide | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Salvia pratensis subsp. pratensis | Wiesensalbei | 07.07.2022 | Ka | | | |
Sambucus nigra | Schwarzer Holunder | 07.07.2022, 04.04.2020 | | | | |
Sambucus racemosa | Roter Holunder | 07.07.2022, 04.04.2020 | | | | |
Sanguisorba minor subsp. balearica | Höckerfrüchtiger Kleiner Wiesenknopf | 07.07.2022 | Ka | | | |
Sanguisorba officinalis | Großer Wiesenknopf | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Schedonorus arundinaceus | Rohrschwingel | 07.07.2022 | E | | | |
Scirpus sylvaticus | Waldsimse | 04.04.2020, 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Scorzoneroides autumnalis | Herbst-Löwenzahn | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Scrophularia nodosa | Knoten-Braunwurz | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Scutellaria galericulata | Sumpf-Helmkraut | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Securigera varia | Bunte Kronwicke | 07.07.2022 | Ka | | | |
Senecio inaequidens | Schmalblättriges Greiskraut | 07.07.2022 | Ue | | | |
Senecio ovatus subsp. ovatus | Fuchssches Greiskraut | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Senecio sylvaticus | Wald-Greiskraut | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Setaria pumila | Fuchsrote Borstenhirse | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Silene dioica | Tag-Lichtnelke | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Silene nutans subsp. nutans | Nickendes Leimkraut | 07.07.2022 | | II | | |
Silene vulgaris subsp. vulgaris | Taubenkropf | 07.07.2022 | Uu | | | |
Solidago gigantea | Späte Goldrute | 07.07.2022, 04.04.2020 | E, E | | | |
Solidago virgaurea subsp. virgaurea | Eigentliche Deutsche Goldrute | 07.07.2022, 04.04.2020 | | II | | |
Sonchus asper subsp. asper | Raue Gänsedistel | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Sorbus aucuparia subsp. aucuparia | Eberesche | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Spergularia rubra | Rote Schuppenmiere | 07.07.2022 | E | | | |
Stachys palustris | Sumpfziest | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Stellaria alsine | Sumpf-Sternmiere | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Stellaria graminea | Gras-Sternmiere | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Stellaria media | Eigentliche Vogelmiere | 04.04.2020, 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Stellaria nemorum agg. | Hain-Sternmieren | 04.04.2020 | | | | |
Symphoriocarpos orbicularis | Korallenbeere | 07.07.2022 | Ka | | | |
Symphytum officinale | Gebräuchlicher Beinwell | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Symphytum tuberosum | Knotiger Beinwell | 04.04.2020 | | | | |
Tanacetum vulgare | Rainfarn | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Taraxacum sect. Ruderalia | Fettwiesen-Löwenzähne | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Teucrium scorodonia | Waldgamander | 07.07.2022 | D | | | |
Thelypteris limbosperma | Bergfarn | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Tilia cordata | Winterlinde | 07.07.2022, 04.04.2020 | | III | | |
Torilis japonica | Gewöhnlicher Klettenkerbel | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Trifolium aureum | Goldklee | 07.07.2022 | | II | | |
Trifolium campestre | Feldklee | 07.07.2022 | D | | | |
Trifolium dubium | Zwergklee | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Trifolium hybridum | Bastardklee | 07.07.2022 | Uu | | | |
Trifolium medium | Zickzackklee | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Trifolium pratense subsp. pratense | Rotklee | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Trifolium repens subsp. repens | Kriechklee | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Tripleurospermum perforatum | Geruchlose Kamille | 07.07.2022 | D | | | |
Trisetum flavescens | Goldhafer | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Triticum aestivum | Weizen | 07.07.2022 | Kk | | | |
Tussilago farfara | Huflattich | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Ulmus minor | Feldulme | 07.07.2022 | | I | | |
Urtica dioica s. str. | Große Brenn-Nessel | 07.07.2022, 04.04.2020 | | | | |
Vaccinium myrtillus | Heidelbeere, Blaubeere | 07.07.2022, 04.04.2020 | | III | | |
Veronica beccabunga subsp. beccabunga | Bachbunge | 07.07.2022, 04.04.2020 | | | | |
Veronica chamaedrys subsp. chamaedrys | Gamander-Ehrenpreis | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Veronica filiformis | Faden-Ehrenpreis | 04.04.2020 | E | | | |
Veronica officinalis | Gebräuchlicher Ehrenpreis | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Veronica persica | Persischer Ehrenpreis | 07.07.2022 | E | | | |
Veronica serpyllifolia subsp. serpyllifolia | Quendel-Ehrenpreis | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Viburnum opulus | Wasser-Schneeball | 07.07.2022, 04.04.2020 | | | | |
Vicia cracca | Vogelwicke | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Vicia sepium | Zaunwicke | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Vicia tetrasperma | Viersamige Wicke | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Vinca minor | Kleines Immergrün | 07.07.2022 | Us | | | |
Viola riviniana | Hainveilchen | 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Viscum album subsp. abietis | Tannenmistel | 04.04.2020, 07.07.2022 | | | | |
Viscum album subsp. album | Laubholzmistel | 04.04.2020 | | | | |