Abies alba | Weißtanne | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Acer pseudoplatanus | Bergahorn | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Achillea millefolium | Gewöhnliche Schafgarbe | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Aconitum variegatum var. variegatum | Gescheckter Eisenhut | 11.04.2019 | | II | | |
Adoxa moschatellina | Moschuskraut | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Aegopodium podagraria | Geißfuß | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Agrostis canina | Hunds-Straußgras | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Agrostis capillaris | Rotes Straußgras | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Agrostis stolonifera | Flecht-Straußgras | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Ajuga reptans | Kriechgünsel | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Alchemilla vulgaris agg. | Frauenmantel | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Alliaria petiolata | Lauchrauke | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Alnus glutinosa | Schwarz-Erle | 11.04.2019 | | III | | |
Alopecurus pratensis subsp. pratensis | Wiesen-Fuchsschwanz | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Anemone nemorosa | Busch-Windröschen | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Angelica sylvestris | Wald-Engelwurz | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Anthoxanthum odoratum | Gewöhnliches Ruchgras | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Anthriscus sylvestris subsp. sylvestris | Wiesenkerbel | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Aquilegia vulgaris cv. | Gartenakelei | 11.04.2019 | Uu | | g | |
Arabidopsis thaliana | Schmalwand | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Arrhenatherum elatius subsp. elatius | Glatthafer | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Aruncus dioicus | Wald-Geißbart | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Athyrium filix-femina | Wald-Frauenfarn | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Bellis perennis | Gänseblümchen | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Betula pendula | Hängebirke | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Bistorta officinalis subsp. officinalis | Wiesenknöterich | 11.04.2019 | | III | | |
Blechnum spicant | Rippenfarn | 11.04.2019 | | I | | |
Calamagrostis arundinacea | Wald-Reitgras | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Calamagrostis canescens | Sumpf-Reitgras | 11.04.2019 | | I | | |
Calamagrostis villosa | Woll-Reitgras | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Caltha palustris | Sumpf-Dotterblume | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Campanula patula | Wiesen-Glockenblume | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Capsella bursa-pastoris | Hirtentäshel | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Cardamine amara | Quell-Schaumkresse | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Cardamine hirsuta | Viermänniges Schaumkraut | 11.04.2019 | E | | | |
Cardamine pratensis agg. | Artengr. Wiesen-Schaumkraut | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Carex brizoides | Seegras | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Carex buekii | Banatersegge | 11.04.2019 | | III | | |
Carex caryophyllea | Frühlingssegge | 11.04.2019 | | I | | |
Carex panicea | Hirsesegge | 11.04.2019 | | i | | |
Carex pilulifera | Pillensegge | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Carex remota | Winkelsegge | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Carex rostrata | Schnabelsegge | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Carex sylvatica | Waldsegge | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Carex vesicaria | Blasensegge | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Centaurea jacea | Wiesen-Flockenblume | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Cerastium holosteoides | Wiesen-Hornkraut | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Chaerophyllum hirsutum | Rauhaariger Kälberkropf | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Chelidonium majus | Schöllkraut | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Chrysosplenium alternifolium | Wechselblättriges Milzkraut | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Cirsium arvense | Feld-Kratzdistel | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Cirsium oleraceum | Kohldistel | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Cirsium palustre | Sumpf-Kratzdistel | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Cirsium vulgare subsp. vulgare | Gewöhnliche Kratzdistel | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Cornus sericea | Tataren-Hartriegel | 11.04.2019 | Ka | | | |
Corylus avellana | Hasel | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Crepis paludosa | Sumpfpippau | 11.04.2019 | | I | | |
Dactylis glomerata subsp. glomerata | Wiesen-Knaulgras | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Danthonia decumbens | Dreizahn | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Deschampsia cespitosa subsp. cespitosa | Rasenschmiele | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Deschampsia flexuosa | Drahtschmiele | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Dianthus deltoides subsp. deltoides | Heidenelke | 11.04.2019 | | II | | |
Digitalis purpurea subsp. purpurea | Roter Fingerhut | 11.04.2019 | E | | | |
Doronicum austriacum | Österreichische Gemswurz | 11.04.2019 | | II | | |
Dryopteris dilatata | Breiter Wurmfarn | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Dryopteris filix-mas | Gewöhnlicher Wurmfarn | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Elymus repens | Kriechquecke | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Epilobium montanum | Berg-Weidenröschen | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Epilobium obscurum | Dunkles Weidenröschen | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Euonymus europaeus | Gewöhnliches Pfaffenhütchen | 11.04.2019 | | I | | |
Fagus sylvatica | Rotbuche | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Fallopia japonica | Japan-Staudenknöterich | 11.04.2019 | Ue | | | |
Festuca altissima | Waldschwingel | 11.04.2019 | | II | | |
Schedonorus arundinaceus | Rohrschwingel | 11.04.2019 | Ka | | | |
Schedonorus giganteus | Riesenschwingel | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Festuca nigrescens | Horst-Rotschwingel | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Ficaria verna | Scharbockskraut | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Filipendula ulmaria subsp. ulmaria | Gewöhnliches Mädesüß | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Fragaria vesca | Wald-Erdbeere | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Frangula alnus subsp. alnus | Faulbaum | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Galeobdolon montanum | Berg-Goldnessel | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Galeopsis | Hohlzahn | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Galium aparine | Gewöhnliches Klebkraut | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Galium album | Weißes Labkraut | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Galium palustre | Sumpf-Labkraut | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Geranium robertianum subsp. robertianum | Ruprechtskraut | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Geranium sylvaticum | Wald-Storchschnabel | 11.04.2019 | | I | | |
Geum urbanum | Echte Nelkenwurz | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Glechoma hederacea | Gundermann | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Glyceria fluitans | Flutschwaden | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Heracleum sphondylium subsp. sphondylium | Wiesen-Bärenklau | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Holcus mollis subsp. mollis | Wolliges Honiggras | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Humulus lupulus | Wildhopfen | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Hypericum maculatum agg. | Artengr. Geflecktes Johanniskraut | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Hypericum perforatum subsp.perforatum | Tüpfel-Johanniskraut | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Hypochaeris radicata | Gewöhnliches Ferkelkraut | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Impatiens glandulifera | Indisches Springkraut | 11.04.2019 | E | | | |
Juncus compressus | Platthalm-Binse | 11.04.2019 | E | | k | |
Juncus effusus subsp. effusus | Flatterbinse | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Juncus tenuis | Zarte Binse | 11.04.2019 | E | | | |
Knautia arvensis | Acker-Witwenblume | 11.04.2019 | | I | | |
Knautia maxima | Wald-Witwenblume | 11.04.2019 | | III | | |
Lamium maculatum | Gefleckte Taubnessel | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Lapsana communis | Rainkohl | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Leontodon hispidus subsp. hispidus | Rauer Löwenzahn | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Leucanthemum vulgare agg. | Artengruppe Wiesenmargerite | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Leucojum vernum | Märzbecher, Frühlings-Knotenblume | 11.04.2019 | | I | | |
Lolium perenne | Ausdauerndes Weidelgras | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Lonicera nigra | Schwarze Heckenkirsche | 11.04.2019 | | I | | |
Lotus corniculatus var. corniculatus | Gewöhnlicher Hornklee | 11.04.2019 | D | | | |
Lotus pedunculatus | Sumpf-Hornklee | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Lupinus polyphyllus | Vielblättrige Lupine | 11.04.2019 | E | | | |
Luzula campestris | Feld-Hainsimse | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Luzula pilosa | Wimper-Hainsimse | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Luzula sylvatica subsp. sylvatica | Wald-Hainsimse | 11.04.2019 | | II | | |
Lychnis flos-cuculi subsp. flos-cuculi | Kuckucks-Lichtnelke | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Lysimachia nemorum | Hain-Gilbweiderich | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Lysimachia nummularia | Pfennigkraut | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Lysimachia punctata | Punktierter Gilbweiderich | 11.04.2019 | Uu | | | |
Maianthemum bifolium | Schattenblümchen | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Milium effusum subsp. effusum | Waldhirse | 11.04.2019 | | II | | |
Moehringia trinervia | Dreinervige Nabelmiere | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Molinia caerulea | Blaues Pfeifengras | 11.04.2019 | | I | | |
Myosotis scorpioides agg. | Artengruppe Sumpf-Vergissmeinnicht | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Nardus stricta | Bürstling, Borstgras | 11.04.2019 | | I | | |
Noccaea caerulescens subsp. caerulescens | Gebirgs-Hellerkraut | 11.04.2019 | D | II | | |
Oxalis acetosella | Wald-Sauerklee | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Phalaris arundinacea var. arundinacea | Wildes Rohr-Glanzgras | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Phyteuma nigrum | Dunkle Teufelskralle | 11.04.2019 | | II | | |
Picea abies | Fichte | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Pilosella lactucella | Geöhrtes Habichtskraut | 11.04.2019 | | I | | |
Pilosella officinarum | Kleines Mausohr-Habichtskraut | 11.04.2019 | | II | | |
Pimpinella major | Große Bibernelle | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Plantago lanceolata | Spitzwegerich | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Plantago major subsp. major | Eigentlicher Breitwegerich | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Poa annua | Jähriges Rispengras | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Poa supina | Läger-Rispengras | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Poa trivialis subsp. trivialis | Gewöhnliches Rispengras | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Polygonum aviculare agg. | Artengruppe Vogelknöterich | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Populus tremula | Aspe, Zitterpappel | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Potentilla erecta subsp. erecta | Blutwurz | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Potentilla indica | Schein-Erdbeere | 11.04.2019 | Us | | g | |
Primula elatior | Hohe Schlüsselblume | 11.04.2019 | | II | | |
Prunella vulgaris | Gewöhnliche Brunelle | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Prunus avium var. avium | Vogelkirsche | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Prunus padus | Ahlkirsche | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Puccinellia distans | Salzschwaden | 11.04.2019 | E | | k | |
Quercus robur subsp. robur | Stieleiche | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Ranunculus aconitifolius | Eisenhutblättriger Hahnenfuß | 11.04.2019 | | II | | |
Ranunculus acris | Scharfer Hahnenfuß | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Ranunculus subgen. Batrachium | Wasser-Hahnenfuß-Sippen | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Ranunculus auricomus agg. | Gold-Hahnenfuß | 11.04.2019 | | I | | |
Ranunculus flammula subsp. flammula | Brennender Hahnenfuß | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Ranunculus repens | Kriech-Hahnenfuß | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Ribes rubrum | Rote Johannisbeere | 11.04.2019 | Us | | | |
Rosa pendulina | Alpen-Heckenrose | 11.04.2019 | | II | | |
Rubus sect. Rubus | Echte Brombeeren | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Rubus idaeus | Himbeere | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Rumex acetosa subsp. acetosa | Großer Sauerampfer | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Rumex acetosella var. acetosella | Kleiner Sauerampfer | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Rumex crispus subsp. crispus | Krauser Ampfer | 11.04.2019 | Uu | | | |
Rumex obtusifolius | Stumpfblättriger Ampfer | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Sagina procumbens | Niederliegendes Mastkraut | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Salix caprea subsp. caprea | Salweide | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Salix fragilis | Bruchweide | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Sambucus nigra | Schwarzer Holunder | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Sambucus racemosa | Roter Holunder | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Sanguisorba officinalis | Großer Wiesenknopf | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Scirpus sylvaticus | Waldsimse | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Scorzoneroides autumnalis | Herbst-Löwenzahn | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Scrophularia nodosa | Knoten-Braunwurz | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Senecio ovatus subsp. ovatus | Fuchssches Greiskraut | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Silene dioica | Tag-Lichtnelke | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Silene vulgaris | Taubenkropf | 11.04.2019 | | I | | |
Soldanella montana | Bergglöckchen | 11.04.2019 | | I | | |
Solidago virgaurea subsp. virgaurea | Eigentliche Deutsche Goldrute | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Sorbus aucuparia subsp. aucuparia | Eberesche | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Spergularia rubra | Rote Schuppenmiere | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Stachys sylvatica | Waldziest | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Stellaria alsine | Sumpf-Sternmiere | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Stellaria graminea | Gras-Sternmiere | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Stellaria media | Eigentliche Vogelmiere | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Stellaria nemorum agg. | Hain-Sternmieren | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Symphytum tuberosum subsp. tuberosum | Knotiger Beinwell | 11.04.2019 | | I | | |
Tanacetum parthenium | Mutterkraut | 11.04.2019 | Us | | g | |
Tanacetum vulgare | Rainfarn | 11.04.2019 | D | | | |
Taraxacum sect. Ruderalia | Fettwiesen-Löwenzähne | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Thalictrum aquilegifolium | Akeleiblättrige Wiesenraute | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Trifolium pratense subsp. pratense | Rotklee | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Trifolium repens subsp. repens | Kriechklee | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Tussilago farfara | Huflattich | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Urtica dioica s. str. | Große Brenn-Nessel | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Vaccinium myrtillus | Heidelbeere, Blaubeere | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Valeriana excelsa | Ausläufer-Arzneibaldrian | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Verbascum thapsus | Kleinblütige Königskerze | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Veronica chamaedrys subsp. chamaedrys | Gamander-Ehrenpreis | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Veronica officinalis | Gebräuchlicher Ehrenpreis | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Veronica serpyllifolia subsp. serpyllifolia | Quendel-Ehrenpreis | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Viburnum opulus | Wasser-Schneeball | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Vicia cracca | Vogelwicke | 11.04.2019 | | | | |
Viola odorata | Märzveilchen | 11.04.2019 | Us | | g | |
Viscum album subsp. abietis | Tannenmistel | 11.04.2019 | | | | |