Abies alba | Weißtanne | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Acer platanoides | Spitzahorn | 02.04.2019 | D | | | |
Acer pseudoplatanus | Bergahorn | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Achillea millefolium | Gewöhnliche Schafgarbe | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Aegopodium podagraria | Geißfuß | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Agrostis capillaris | Rotes Straußgras | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Agrostis stolonifera | Flecht-Straußgras | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Ajuga reptans | Kriechgünsel | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Alchemilla vulgaris agg. | Frauenmantel | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Alliaria petiolata | Lauchrauke | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Alnus glutinosa | Schwarz-Erle | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Anemone nemorosa | Busch-Windröschen | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Anthemis tinctoria subsp. tinctoria | Färber-Hundskamille | 02.04.2019 | Us | | | |
Arabidopsis thaliana | Schmalwand | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Arrhenatherum elatius subsp. elatius | Glatthafer | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Aruncus dioicus | Wald-Geißbart | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Bellis perennis | Gänseblümchen | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Betula pendula | Hängebirke | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Bistorta officinalis subsp. officinalis | Wiesenknöterich | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Brachypodium pinnatum | Fiederzwenke | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Calamagrostis arundinacea | Wald-Reitgras | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Calluna vulgaris | Heidekraut | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Caltha palustris | Sumpf-Dotterblume | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Campanula patula | Wiesen-Glockenblume | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Campanula rotundifolia | Rundblättrige Glockenblume | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Capsella bursa-pastoris | Hirtentäshel | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Cardamine pratensis agg. | Artengr. Wiesen-Schaumkraut | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Carex brizoides | Seegras | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Carex muricata agg. | Artengruppe Mauersegge | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Carex pilulifera | Pillensegge | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Carex remota | Winkelsegge | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Carex sylvatica | Waldsegge | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Carex vesicaria | Blasensegge | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Cerastium holosteoides | Wiesen-Hornkraut | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Cerastium glomeratum | Knäuel-Hornkraut | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Chelidonium majus | Schöllkraut | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Chenopodium album | Weißer Gänsefuß | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Chrysosplenium alternifolium | Wechselblättriges Milzkraut | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Cirsium vulgare subsp. vulgare | Gewöhnliche Kratzdistel | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Corydalis cava subsp. cava | Hohler Lerchensporn | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Corylus avellana | Hasel | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Cotoneaster (Gartensippen) | Zwergmispel (Gartensippen) | 02.04.2019 | Us | | | |
Crepis capillaris | Haarstiel-Pippau | 02.04.2019 | E | | | |
Cystopteris fragilis | Zerbrechlicher Blasenfarn | 02.04.2019 | E | | k | |
Dactylis glomerata subsp. glomerata | Wiesen-Knaulgras | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Deschampsia cespitosa subsp. cespitosa | Rasenschmiele | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Deschampsia flexuosa | Drahtschmiele | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Dianthus deltoides subsp. deltoides | Heidenelke | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Draba verna agg. | Hungerblümchen | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Dryopteris dilatata | Breiter Wurmfarn | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Dryopteris filix-mas | Gewöhnlicher Wurmfarn | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Epilobium obscurum | Dunkles Weidenröschen | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Euonymus europaeus | Gewöhnliches Pfaffenhütchen | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Euphorbia cyparissias | Zypressen-Wolfsmilch | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Fagus sylvatica | Rotbuche | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Schedonorus giganteus | Riesenschwingel | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Festuca nigrescens | Horst-Rotschwingel | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Ficaria verna | Scharbockskraut | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Filipendula ulmaria subsp. ulmaria | Gewöhnliches Mädesüß | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Fragaria vesca | Wald-Erdbeere | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Frangula alnus subsp. alnus | Faulbaum | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Fraxinus excelsior | Gewöhnliche Esche | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Galium aparine | Gewöhnliches Klebkraut | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Galium album | Weißes Labkraut | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Galium pumilum | Kleines Labkraut | 02.04.2019 | | I | | |
Geranium pusillum | Zwerg-Storchschnabel | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Geranium robertianum subsp. robertianum | Ruprechtskraut | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Geum urbanum | Echte Nelkenwurz | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Glechoma hederacea | Gundermann | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Glyceria fluitans | Flutschwaden | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Hedera helix | Efeu | 02.04.2019 | U | | | |
Holcus mollis subsp. mollis | Wolliges Honiggras | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Humulus lupulus | Wildhopfen | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Hypericum perforatum subsp.perforatum | Tüpfel-Johanniskraut | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Hypochaeris radicata | Gewöhnliches Ferkelkraut | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Impatiens glandulifera | Indisches Springkraut | 02.04.2019 | E | | | |
Juncus effusus subsp. effusus | Flatterbinse | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Knautia arvensis | Acker-Witwenblume | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Knautia maxima | Wald-Witwenblume | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Lamium maculatum | Gefleckte Taubnessel | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Lamium purpureum | Rote Taubnessel | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Lapsana communis | Rainkohl | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Larix kaempferi | Japanlärche | 02.04.2019 | Kk | | | |
Lathraea squamaria subsp. squamaria | Schuppenwurz | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Lathyrus pratensis | Wiesen-Platterbse | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Leucanthemum ircutianum subsp. ircutianum | Fettwiesen-Margerite | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Leucojum vernum | Märzbecher, Frühlings-Knotenblume | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Lolium perenne | Ausdauerndes Weidelgras | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Lonicera nigra | Schwarze Heckenkirsche | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Luzula campestris | Feld-Hainsimse | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Luzula multiflora subsp. multiflora | Vielblütige Hainsimse | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Lychnis viscaria subsp. viscaria | Pechnelke | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Lysimachia nummularia | Pfennigkraut | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Melica nutans | Nickendes Perlgras | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Mercurialis perennis | Wald-Bingelkraut | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Myosotis arvensis | Acker-Vergissmeinnicht | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Oenothera biennis agg. | Nachtkerze | 02.04.2019 | Uu | | | |
Oxalis acetosella | Wald-Sauerklee | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Phyteuma nigrum | Dunkle Teufelskralle | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Picea abies | Fichte | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Pilosella officinarum | Kleines Mausohr-Habichtskraut | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Pimpinella saxifraga | Kleine Bibernelle | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Plantago lanceolata | Spitzwegerich | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Poa annua | Jähriges Rispengras | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Poa nemoralis | Hain-Rispengras | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Polygonatum multiflorum | Vielblütiges Salomonsiegel | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Polygonum aviculare agg. | Artengruppe Vogelknöterich | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Populus tremula | Aspe, Zitterpappel | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Primula elatior | Hohe Schlüsselblume | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Prunus avium var. avium | Vogelkirsche | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Prunus padus | Ahlkirsche | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Quercus robur subsp. robur | Stieleiche | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Ranunculus aconitifolius | Eisenhutblättriger Hahnenfuß | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Ranunculus acris | Scharfer Hahnenfuß | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Ranunculus repens | Kriech-Hahnenfuß | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Rosa pendulina | Alpen-Heckenrose | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Rubus caesius | Kratzbeere | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Rubus idaeus | Himbeere | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Rumex acetosa subsp. acetosa | Großer Sauerampfer | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Rumex acetosella var. acetosella | Kleiner Sauerampfer | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Salix caprea subsp. caprea | Salweide | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Salix fragilis | Bruchweide | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Sambucus nigra | Schwarzer Holunder | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Sambucus racemosa | Roter Holunder | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Scirpus sylvaticus | Waldsimse | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Scorzoneroides autumnalis | Herbst-Löwenzahn | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Silene dioica | Tag-Lichtnelke | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Silene nutans subsp. nutans | Nickendes Leimkraut | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Silene vulgaris subsp. vulgaris | Taubenkropf | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Solidago canadensis | Kanadische Goldrute | 02.04.2019 | Uu | | | |
Solidago virgaurea subsp. virgaurea | Eigentliche Deutsche Goldrute | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Sorbus aucuparia subsp. aucuparia | Eberesche | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Spergularia rubra | Rote Schuppenmiere | 02.04.2019 | D | | | |
Stellaria graminea | Gras-Sternmiere | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Stellaria nemorum agg. | Hain-Sternmieren | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Symphytum tuberosum subsp. tuberosum | Knotiger Beinwell | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Taraxacum sect. Ruderalia | Fettwiesen-Löwenzähne | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Thalictrum aquilegifolium | Akeleiblättrige Wiesenraute | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Thymus pulegioides | Quendel, Feldthymian | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Tilia cordata | Winterlinde | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Trifolium dubium | Zwergklee | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Trifolium pratense subsp. pratense | Rotklee | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Tussilago farfara | Huflattich | 02.04.2019 | Kd | | | |
Vaccinium myrtillus | Heidelbeere, Blaubeere | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Valeriana officinalis agg. | Arzneibaldrian | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Verbascum thapsus | Kleinblütige Königskerze | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Veronica chamaedrys subsp. chamaedrys | Gamander-Ehrenpreis | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Veronica persica | Persischer Ehrenpreis | 02.04.2019 | E | | | |
Veronica serpyllifolia subsp. serpyllifolia | Quendel-Ehrenpreis | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Viola odorata | Märzveilchen | 02.04.2019 | E | | | |
Viola riviniana | Hainveilchen | 02.04.2019 | | | | |
Viola arvensis subsp. arvensis | Feld-Stiefmütterchen | 02.04.2019 | | | | |