Abies alba | Weißtanne | 23.05.2018 | | II | | |
Acer platanoides | Spitzahorn | 23.05.2018 | I | II | | |
Acer pseudoplatanus | Bergahorn | 23.05.2018 | | II | | |
Achillea millefolium subsp. millefolium | Gewöhnliche Schafgarbe | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Aconitum lycoctonum subsp. vulparia | Fuchs Eisenhut | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Aconitum variegatum var. variegatum | Gescheckter Eisenhut | 23.05.2018 | | II | | |
Actaea spicata | Christophskraut | 23.05.2018 | | II | | |
Adoxa moschatellina | Moschuskraut | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Aegopodium podagraria | Geißfuß | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Agrostis canina | Hunds-Straußgras | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Agrostis capillaris | Rotes Straußgras | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Agrostis stolonifera | Flecht-Straußgras | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Ajuga reptans | Kriechgünsel | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Alchemilla vulgaris agg. | Frauenmantel | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Alnus glutinosa | Schwarz-Erle | 23.05.2018 | | II | | |
Alopecurus pratensis subsp. pratensis | Wiesen-Fuchsschwanz | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Amelanchier lamarckii | Kupfer-Felsenbirne | 23.05.2018 | Us | | | |
Anemone nemorosa | Busch-Windröschen | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Angelica sylvestris | Wald-Engelwurz | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Anthoxanthum odoratum | Gewöhnliches Ruchgras | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Anthriscus sylvestris subsp. sylvestris | Wiesenkerbel | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Aquilegia vulgaris cv. | Gartenakelei | 23.05.2018 | Us | | | |
Arabidopsis thaliana | Schmalwand | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Arctium lappa | Große Klette | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Arrhenatherum elatius subsp. elatius | Glatthafer | 23.05.2018 | | III | | |
Aruncus dioicus | Wald-Geißbart | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Asarum europaeum subsp. europaeum | Gewöhnliche Haselwurz | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Athyrium filix-femina | Wald-Frauenfarn | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Bellis perennis | Gänseblümchen | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Betula pendula | Hängebirke | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Bistorta officinalis subsp. officinalis | Wiesenknöterich | 23.05.2018 | | III | | |
Briza media subsp. media | Gewöhnliches Zittergras | 23.05.2018 | | II | | |
Calamagrostis arundinacea | Wald-Reitgras | 23.05.2018 | | i | | |
Calamagrostis canescens | Sumpf-Reitgras | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Calamagrostis villosa | Woll-Reitgras | 23.05.2018 | | II | | |
Callitriche hamulata | Haken-Wasserstern | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Caltha palustris | Sumpf-Dotterblume | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Campanula patula | Wiesen-Glockenblume | 23.05.2018 | | II | | |
Campanula rotundifolia | Rundblättrige Glockenblume | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Capsella bursa-pastoris | Hirtentäshel | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Cardamine amara | Quell-Schaumkresse | 23.05.2018 | | II | | |
Cardamine enneaphyllos | Weißliche Zahnwurz | 23.05.2018 | | II | | |
Carex brizoides | Seegras | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Carex buekii | Banatersegge | 23.05.2018 | | II | | |
Carex canescens | Grausegge | 23.05.2018 | | I | | |
Carex caryophyllea | Frühlingssegge | 23.05.2018 | | I | | |
Carex echinata | Sternsegge | 23.05.2018 | | I | | |
Carex leporina | Hasenpfoten-Segge | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Carex nigra | Braunsegge | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Carex pallescens | Bleichsegge | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Carex panicea | Hirsesegge | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Carex pilulifera | Pillensegge | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Carex rostrata | Schnabelsegge | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Carex sylvatica | Waldsegge | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Carlina acaulis | Silberdistel | 23.05.2018 | | I | | |
Carum carvi | Wiesenkümmel | 23.05.2018 | | II | | |
Centaurea jacea | Wiesen-Flockenblume | 23.05.2018 | | I | | |
Cerastium arvense | Bärtiges Hornkraut | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Cerastium holosteoides | Wiesen-Hornkraut | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Chaerophyllum hirsutum | Rauhaariger Kälberkropf | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Chelidonium majus | Schöllkraut | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Chenopodium album agg. | Artengruppe Weißer Gänsefuß | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Cicerbita alpina | Alpen-Milchlattich | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Chrysosplenium alternifolium | Wechselblättriges Milzkraut | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Circaea × intermedia (C. alpina × lutetiana) | Mittleres Hexenkraut | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Cirsium oleraceum | Kohldistel | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Cirsium palustre | Sumpf-Kratzdistel | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Cirsium vulgare subsp. vulgare | Gewöhnliche Kratzdistel | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Corydalis cava subsp. cava | Hohler Lerchensporn | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Corylus avellana | Hasel | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Crataegus laevigata x rhipidophylla agg. | Weißdorn-Hybride | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Cynosurus cristatus | Kammgras | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Cytisus scoparius subsp. scoparius | Besenginster | 23.05.2018 | Us | | | |
Dactylis glomerata subsp. glomerata | Wiesen-Knaulgras | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Daphne mezereum | Gewöhnlicher Seidelbast | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Deschampsia cespitosa subsp. cespitosa | Rasenschmiele | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Deschampsia flexuosa | Drahtschmiele | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Dianthus deltoides subsp. deltoides | Heidenelke | 23.05.2018 | | II | | |
Doronicum austriacum | Österreichische Gemswurz | 23.05.2018 | | I | | |
Dryopteris borreri var. robusta | Nordischer Wurmfarn | 23.05.2018 | | I | | |
Dryopteris carthusiana | Dornfarn | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Dryopteris dilatata | Breiter Wurmfarn | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Dryopteris filix-mas | Gewöhnlicher Wurmfarn | 23.05.2018 | | II | | |
Elymus repens var. repens | Kriechquecke | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Epilobium angustifolium | Wald-Weidenröschen | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Epilobium hirsutum | Behaartes Weidenröschen | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Epilobium montanum | Berg-Weidenröschen | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Epilobium obscurum | Dunkles Weidenröschen | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Equisetum arvense | Acker-Schachtelhalm | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Equisetum fluviatile | Teich-Schachtelhalm | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Equisetum palustre | Sumpf-Schachtelhalm | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Equisetum sylvaticum | Wald-Schachtelhalm | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Euphorbia peplus | Garten-Wolfsmilch | 23.05.2018 | | | g | |
Fagus sylvatica | Rotbuche | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Fallopia convolvulus | Windenknöterich | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Fallopia japonica | Japan-Staudenknöterich | 23.05.2018 | Ue | | | |
Festuca altissima | Waldschwingel | 23.05.2018 | | II | | |
Schedonorus giganteus | Riesenschwingel | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Festuca brevipila | Raublatt-Schwingel | 23.05.2018 | Ka | | | |
Schedonorus pratensis subsp. pratensis | Wiesenschwingel | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Festuca nigrescens | Horst-Rotschwingel | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Festuca rubra subsp. rubra | Ausläufer-Rotschwingel | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Ficaria verna | Scharbockskraut | 23.05.2018 | | II | | |
Filipendula ulmaria var. denudata | Grünblättriges Mädesüß | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Fragaria moschata | Moschus-Erdbeere | 23.05.2018 | E | | | |
Fragaria vesca | Wald-Erdbeere | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Frangula alnus subsp. alnus | Faulbaum | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Fraxinus excelsior | Gewöhnliche Esche | 23.05.2018 | | II | | |
Galeobdolon montanum | Berg-Goldnessel | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Galeopsis tetrahit agg. | Artengruppe Gewöhnlicher Hohlzahn | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Galium aparine | Gewöhnliches Klebkraut | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Galium album | Weißes Labkraut | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Galium odoratum | Waldmeister | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Galium palustre | Sumpf-Labkraut | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Galium pumilum | Kleines Labkraut | 23.05.2018 | | I | | |
Galium uliginosum | Moor-Labkraut | 23.05.2018 | | I | | |
Geranium robertianum subsp. robertianum | Ruprechtskraut | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Geranium sylvaticum | Wald-Storchschnabel | 23.05.2018 | | II | | |
Geum rivale | Bach-Nelkenwurz | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Geum urbanum | Echte Nelkenwurz | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Glechoma hederacea | Gundermann | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Glyceria fluitans | Flutschwaden | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Gnaphalium uliginosum | Sumpf-Ruhrkraut | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Gymnocarpium dryopteris | Eichenfarn | 23.05.2018 | | II | | |
Helictotrichon pratense subsp. pratense | Trifthafer | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Heracleum sphondylium subsp. sphondylium | Wiesen-Bärenklau | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Hieracium lachenalii | Gewöhnliches Habichtskraut | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Hieracium murorum | Mauer-Habichtskraut | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Holcus lanatus | Weiches Honiggras | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Holcus mollis subsp. mollis | Wolliges Honiggras | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Hylotelephium jullianum | Hohe Fetthenne | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Hypericum maculatum agg. | Artengr. Geflecktes Johanniskraut | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Hypericum perforatum subsp.perforatum | Tüpfel-Johanniskraut | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Hypochaeris radicata | Gewöhnliches Ferkelkraut | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Impatiens glandulifera | Indisches Springkraut | 23.05.2018 | E | | | |
Impatiens noli-tangere | Rühr-mich-nicht-an | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Impatiens parviflora | Kleinblütiges Springkraut | 23.05.2018 | E | | | |
Juglans regia | Walnuss | 23.05.2018 | Us | | | |
Juncus bufonius | Krötenbinse | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Juncus conglomeratus | Knäuelbinse | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Juncus effusus subsp. effusus | Flatterbinse | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Juncus filiformis | Fadenbinse | 23.05.2018 | | II | | |
Juncus tenuis | Zarte Binse | 23.05.2018 | E | | | |
Knautia arvensis | Acker-Witwenblume | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Knautia maxima | Wald-Witwenblume | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Lamium maculatum | Gefleckte Taubnessel | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Lapsana communis | Rainkohl | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Larix decidua | Europäische Lärche | 23.05.2018 | Kk | | | |
Lathyrus pratensis | Wiesen-Platterbse | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Lemna minor | Kleine Wasserlinse | 23.05.2018 | | II | | |
Leontodon hispidus subsp. hispidus var. danubialis | Rauer Löwenzahn | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Leontodon hispidus subsp. hispidus var. hispidus | Rauer Löwenzahn | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Leucanthemum ircutianum subsp. ircutianum | Fettwiesen-Margerite | 23.05.2018 | | II | | |
Lolium perenne | Ausdauerndes Weidelgras | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Lonicera nigra | Schwarze Heckenkirsche | 23.05.2018 | | II | | |
Lotus corniculatus var. corniculatus | Gewöhnlicher Hornklee | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Lotus pedunculatus | Sumpf-Hornklee | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Luzula campestris | Feld-Hainsimse | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Luzula multiflora subsp. multiflora | Vielblütige Hainsimse | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Luzula pilosa | Wimper-Hainsimse | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Lychnis coronaria | Vexiernelke | 23.05.2018 | Us | | g | |
Lychnis flos-cuculi subsp. flos-cuculi | Kuckucks-Lichtnelke | 23.05.2018 | | II | | |
Lychnis viscaria subsp. viscaria | Pechnelke | 23.05.2018 | | II | | |
Lysimachia nemorum | Hain-Gilbweiderich | 23.05.2018 | | I | | |
Lysimachia vulgaris | Gewöhnlicher Gilbweiderich | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Maianthemum bifolium | Schattenblümchen | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Malva moschata | Moschusmalve | 23.05.2018 | Us | | | |
Matricaria discoidea subsp. discoidea | Strahllose Kamille | 23.05.2018 | E | | | |
Melica nutans | Nickendes Perlgras | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Mercurialis perennis | Wald-Bingelkraut | 23.05.2018 | | II | | |
Milium effusum subsp. effusum | Waldhirse | 23.05.2018 | | II | | |
Moehringia trinervia | Dreinervige Nabelmiere | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Molinia caerulea | Blaues Pfeifengras | 23.05.2018 | | I | | |
Mycelis muralis | Mauerlattich | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Myosotis arvensis | Acker-Vergissmeinnicht | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Myosotis scorpioides agg. | Artengruppe Sumpf-Vergissmeinnicht | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Nardus stricta | Bürstling, Borstgras | 23.05.2018 | | I | | |
Oxalis acetosella | Wald-Sauerklee | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Oxalis stricta | Steifer Sauerklee | 23.05.2018 | E | | | |
Paris quadrifolia | Einbeere | 23.05.2018 | | II | | |
Persicaria lapathifolia | Ampfer-Knöterich | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Persicaria mitis | Milder Knöterich | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Petasites albus | Weiße Pestwurz | 23.05.2018 | | II | | |
Phalaris arundinacea var. arundinacea | Wildes Rohr-Glanzgras | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Phegopteris connectilis | Buchenfarn | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Phleum pratense | Wiesen-Lieschgras | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Phyteuma nigrum | Dunkle Teufelskralle | 23.05.2018 | | II | | |
Picea abies | Fichte | 23.05.2018 | | II | | |
Pilosella aurantiaca | Orangerotes Habichtskraut | 23.05.2018 | E | | | |
Pilosella glomerata | Knäuelköpfiges Habichtskraut | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Pilosella lactucella | Geöhrtes Habichtskraut | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Pilosella officinarum | Kleines Mausohr-Habichtskraut | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Pimpinella major | Große Bibernelle | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Pimpinella saxifraga | Kleine Bibernelle | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Plantago lanceolata | Spitzwegerich | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Plantago major subsp. major | Eigentlicher Breitwegerich | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Poa annua | Jähriges Rispengras | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Poa supina | Läger-Rispengras | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Poa nemoralis | Hain-Rispengras | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Poa angustifolia | Schmalblatt-Rispengras | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Poa humilis | Wiesen-Rispengras | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Poa trivialis subsp. trivialis | Gewöhnliches Rispengras | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Polygala vulgaris subsp. vulgaris | Gewöhnliches Kreuzblümchen | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Polygonatum verticillatum | Quirlblättriges Salomonsiegel | 23.05.2018 | | II | | |
Polygonum aviculare agg. | Artengruppe Vogelknöterich | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Polypodium vulgare | Gewöhnliches Engelsuß | 23.05.2018 | | I | | |
Populus tremula | Aspe, Zitterpappel | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Potentilla erecta subsp. erecta | Blutwurz | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Prenanthes purpurea | Hasenlattich | 23.05.2018 | | II | | |
Primula elatior | Hohe Schlüsselblume | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Prunella vulgaris | Gewöhnliche Brunelle | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Prunus avium var. avium | Vogelkirsche | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Pulmonaria obscura | Dunkles Lungenkraut | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Pulmonaria officinalis | Geflecktes Lungenkraut | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Quercus robur subsp. robur | Stieleiche | 23.05.2018 | | I | | |
Ranunculus aconitifolius | Eisenhutblättriger Hahnenfuß | 23.05.2018 | | II | | |
Ranunculus acris | Scharfer Hahnenfuß | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Ranunculus subgen. Batrachium | Wasser-Hahnenfuß-Sippen | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Ranunculus auricomus agg. | Gold-Hahnenfuß | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Ranunculus flammula subsp. flammula | Brennender Hahnenfuß | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Ranunculus lanuginosus | Wolliger Hahnenfuß | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Ranunculus repens | Kriech-Hahnenfuß | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Ribes rubrum var. domesticum | Rote Garten-Johannisbeere | 23.05.2018 | Uu | | | |
Ribes uva-crispa | Stachelbeere | 23.05.2018 | Us | | | |
Rosa pendulina | Alpen-Heckenrose | 23.05.2018 | | II | | |
Rubus ser. Glandulosi | Drüsen-Brombeeren | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Rubus idaeus | Himbeere | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Rumex acetosa subsp. acetosa | Großer Sauerampfer | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Rumex acetosella var. acetosella | Kleiner Sauerampfer | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Rumex obtusifolius | Stumpfblättriger Ampfer | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Sagina procumbens | Niederliegendes Mastkraut | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Salix aurita | Öhrchenweide | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Salix caprea subsp. caprea | Salweide | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Salix cinerea subsp. cinerea | Aschweide | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Salix fragilis | Bruchweide | 23.05.2018 | | II | | |
Sambucus nigra | Schwarzer Holunder | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Sambucus racemosa | Roter Holunder | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Sanguisorba officinalis | Großer Wiesenknopf | 23.05.2018 | | II | | |
Scirpus sylvaticus | Waldsimse | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Scorzoneroides autumnalis | Herbst-Löwenzahn | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Scrophularia nodosa | Knoten-Braunwurz | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Senecio nemorensis agg. | Artengruppe Hain-Greiskraut | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Silene dioica | Tag-Lichtnelke | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Silene nutans subsp. nutans | Nickendes Leimkraut | 23.05.2018 | | II | | |
Silene vulgaris subsp. vulgaris | Taubenkropf | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Soldanella montana | Bergglöckchen | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Solidago virgaurea subsp. virgaurea | Eigentliche Deutsche Goldrute | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Sorbus aucuparia subsp. aucuparia | Eberesche | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Spergularia rubra | Rote Schuppenmiere | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Stachys sylvatica | Waldziest | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Stellaria alsine | Sumpf-Sternmiere | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Stellaria graminea | Gras-Sternmiere | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Stellaria media | Eigentliche Vogelmiere | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Stellaria nemorum | Hain-Sternmiere | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Symphytum tuberosum subsp. tuberosum | Knotiger Beinwell | 23.05.2018 | | II | | |
Taraxacum sect. Ruderalia | Fettwiesen-Löwenzähne | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Thalictrum aquilegifolium | Akeleiblättrige Wiesenraute | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Thlaspi arvense | Acker-Hellerkraut | 23.05.2018 | | I | | |
Thymus pulegioides subsp. pulegioides | Quendel, Feldthymian | 23.05.2018 | | II | | |
Tilia cordata | Winterlinde | 23.05.2018 | | I | | |
Tilia platyphyllos | Sommerlinde | 23.05.2018 | | II | | |
Torilis japonica | Gewöhnlicher Klettenkerbel | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Trifolium hybridum | Bastardklee | 23.05.2018 | Uu | | | |
Trifolium pratense subsp. pratense | Rotklee | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Trifolium repens subsp. repens | Kriechklee | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Trisetum flavescens | Goldhafer | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Typha latifolia | Breitblättriger Rohrkolben | 23.05.2018 | Us | | | |
Ulmus glabra | Bergulme | 23.05.2018 | | I | | |
Urtica dioica s. str. | Große Brenn-Nessel | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Vaccinium myrtillus | Heidelbeere, Blaubeere | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Valeriana dioica | Sumpfbaldrian | 23.05.2018 | | II | | |
Valeriana excelsa subsp. sambucifolia | Holunderblättriger Arzneibaldrian | 23.05.2018 | | II | | |
Valerianella locusta | Gewöhnlicher Feldsalat | 23.05.2018 | Uu | | | |
Veronica arvensis | Feld-Ehrenpreis | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Veronica beccabunga subsp. beccabunga | Bachbunge | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Veronica chamaedrys subsp. chamaedrys | Gamander-Ehrenpreis | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Veronica montana | Berg-Ehrenpreis | 23.05.2018 | | I | | |
Veronica officinalis | Gebräuchlicher Ehrenpreis | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Veronica serpyllifolia subsp. serpyllifolia | Quendel-Ehrenpreis | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Viburnum opulus | Wasser-Schneeball | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Vicia cracca | Vogelwicke | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Vicia sepium | Zaunwicke | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Viola canina s. str. | Eigentliches Hundsveilchen | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Viola arvensis subsp. arvensis | Feld-Stiefmütterchen | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Viscum album subsp. abietis | Tannenmistel | 23.05.2018 | | | | |
Willemetia stipitata | Krönchenlattich | 23.05.2018 | | II | | |