Abies alba | Weißtanne | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Acer pseudoplatanus | Bergahorn | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Achillea millefolium subsp. millefolium | Gewöhnliche Schafgarbe | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Agrostis canina | Hunds-Straußgras | 22.10.2015 | | | | |
Agrostis capillaris | Rotes Straußgras | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Agrostis stolonifera | Flecht-Straußgras | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Ajuga reptans | Kriechgünsel | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Alchemilla vulgaris agg. | Frauenmantel | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Alnus glutinosa | Schwarz-Erle | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Anaphalis margaritacea | Perlkraut | 22.10.2015 | Kd | | | |
Angelica sylvestris | Wald-Engelwurz | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Anthoxanthum odoratum | Gewöhnliches Ruchgras | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Anthriscus sylvestris subsp. sylvestris | Wiesenkerbel | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Artemisia vulgaris | Gewöhnlicher Beifuß | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Athyrium filix-femina | Wald-Frauenfarn | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Bellis perennis | Gänseblümchen | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Betula pendula | Hängebirke | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Blitum bonus-henricus | Guter Heinrich | 22.11.2009 | Ue | | | |
Calamagrostis canescens | Sumpf-Reitgras | 22.10.2015 | | | | |
Calamagrostis epigejos | Land-Reitgras | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Calamagrostis villosa | Woll-Reitgras | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Calluna vulgaris | Heidekraut | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Campanula patula | Wiesen-Glockenblume | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Capsella bursa-pastoris | Hirtentäshel | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Cardamine amara | Quell-Schaumkresse | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Cardamine flexuosa subsp. flexuosa | Echtes Wald-Schaumkraut | 22.10.2015 | | | | |
Cardamine hirsuta | Viermänniges Schaumkraut | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Cardamine pratensis agg. | Artengr. Wiesen-Schaumkraut | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Carex brizoides | Seegras | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Carex canescens | Grausegge | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Carex echinata | Sternsegge | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Carex leporina | Hasenpfoten-Segge | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Carex nigra | Braunsegge | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Carex pilulifera | Pillensegge | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Carex remota | Winkelsegge | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Carex rostrata | Schnabelsegge | 22.10.2015 | | | | |
Carex sylvatica | Waldsegge | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Carlina acaulis | Silberdistel | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Chaerophyllum hirsutum | Rauhaariger Kälberkropf | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Chrysosplenium alternifolium | Wechselblättriges Milzkraut | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Cirsium arvense | Feld-Kratzdistel | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Cirsium oleraceum | Kohldistel | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Cirsium palustre | Sumpf-Kratzdistel | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Cirsium vulgare subsp. vulgare | Gewöhnliche Kratzdistel | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Corylus avellana | Hasel | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Dactylis glomerata subsp. glomerata | Wiesen-Knaulgras | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Danthonia decumbens subsp. decumbens | Dreizahn | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Deschampsia cespitosa subsp. cespitosa | Rasenschmiele | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Deschampsia flexuosa | Drahtschmiele | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Digitalis purpurea subsp. purpurea | Roter Fingerhut | 22.11.2009 | Au | | | |
Dryopteris borreri | Nordischer Wurmfarn | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Dryopteris carthusiana | Dornfarn | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Dryopteris dilatata | Breiter Wurmfarn | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Dryopteris filix-mas | Gewöhnlicher Wurmfarn | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Epilobium angustifolium | Wald-Weidenröschen | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Epilobium ciliatum | Drüsiges Weidenröschen | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Epilobium obscurum | Dunkles Weidenröschen | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Equisetum fluviatile | Teich-Schachtelhalm | 22.10.2015 | | | | |
Equisetum sylvaticum | Wald-Schachtelhalm | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Fagus sylvatica | Rotbuche | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Schedonorus giganteus | Riesenschwingel | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Schedonorus pratensis subsp. pratensis | Wiesenschwingel | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Festuca nigrescens | Horst-Rotschwingel | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Filipendula ulmaria var. denudata | Grünblättriges Mädesüß | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Fragaria vesca | Wald-Erdbeere | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Frangula alnus subsp. alnus | Faulbaum | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Fraxinus excelsior | Gewöhnliche Esche | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Galeobdolon argentatum | Florentiner Goldnessel | 22.10.2015 | Ue | | | |
Galeobdolon montanum | Berg-Goldnessel | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Galium album | Weißes Labkraut | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Galium palustre | Sumpf-Labkraut | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Geranium robertianum subsp. robertianum | Ruprechtskraut | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Geum urbanum | Echte Nelkenwurz | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Glyceria fluitans | Flutschwaden | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Gnaphalium sylvaticum | Wald-Ruhrkraut | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Heracleum sphondylium subsp. sphondylium | Wiesen-Bärenklau | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Holcus lanatus | Weiches Honiggras | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Holcus mollis subsp. mollis | Wolliges Honiggras | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Hypericum maculatum agg. | Artengr. Geflecktes Johanniskraut | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Hypericum perforatum subsp.perforatum | Tüpfel-Johanniskraut | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Hypochaeris radicata | Gewöhnliches Ferkelkraut | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Impatiens glandulifera | Indisches Springkraut | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Impatiens noli-tangere | Rühr-mich-nicht-an | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Iris pseudacorus | Wasser-Schwertlilie | 22.10.2015 | Kd | | | |
Juncus articulatus subsp. articulatus | Glanzfrüchtige Binse | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Juncus bulbosus subsp. bulbosus | Zwiebelbinse | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Juncus effusus subsp. effusus | Flatterbinse | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Juncus filiformis | Fadenbinse | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Knautia arvensis | Acker-Witwenblume | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Lapsana communis | Rainkohl | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Lathyrus sylvestris | Wald-Platterbse | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Lemna minor | Kleine Wasserlinse | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Leontodon hispidus subsp. hispidus | Rauer Löwenzahn | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Leucanthemum vulgare agg. | Artengruppe Wiesenmargerite | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Lolium perenne | Ausdauerndes Weidelgras | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Lonicera nigra | Schwarze Heckenkirsche | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Luzula sylvatica subsp. sylvatica | Wald-Hainsimse | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Lychnis flos-cuculi subsp. flos-cuculi | Kuckucks-Lichtnelke | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Lychnis viscaria subsp. viscaria | Pechnelke | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Lycopodium annotinum subsp. annotinum | Sprossender Bärlapp | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Lycopus europaeus | Ufer-Wolfstrapp | 22.10.2015 | | | | |
Lysimachia nemorum | Hain-Gilbweiderich | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Lysimachia vulgaris | Gewöhnlicher Gilbweiderich | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Melampyrum pratense | Wiesen-Wachtelweizen | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Mentha arvensis | Ackerminze | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Molinia caerulea | Blaues Pfeifengras | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Mycelis muralis | Mauerlattich | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Myosotis scorpioides agg. | Artengruppe Sumpf-Vergissmeinnicht | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Nardus stricta | Bürstling, Borstgras | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Oxalis acetosella | Wald-Sauerklee | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Petasites albus | Weiße Pestwurz | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Phalaris arundinacea var. arundinacea | Wildes Rohr-Glanzgras | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Phleum pratense | Wiesen-Lieschgras | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Phragmites australis subsp. australis | Schilf | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Phyteuma nigrum | Dunkle Teufelskralle | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Picea abies | Fichte | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Pilosella officinarum | Kleines Mausohr-Habichtskraut | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Pimpinella major subsp. major | Große Bibernelle | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Pimpinella saxifraga | Kleine Bibernelle | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Plantago lanceolata | Spitzwegerich | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Plantago major subsp. major | Eigentlicher Breitwegerich | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Poa annua | Jähriges Rispengras | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Populus tremula | Aspe, Zitterpappel | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Potentilla erecta subsp. erecta | Blutwurz | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Prenanthes purpurea | Hasenlattich | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Prunella vulgaris | Gewöhnliche Brunelle | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Pseudotsuga menziesii | Douglasie | 22.11.2009 | Kk | | | |
Pteridium aquilinum subsp. aquilinum | Gewöhlnicher Adlerfarn | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Quercus robur subsp. robur | Stieleiche | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Ranunculus acris | Scharfer Hahnenfuß | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Ranunculus repens | Kriech-Hahnenfuß | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Rubus sect. Rubus | Echte Brombeeren | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Rubus laciniatus | Schlitzblatt-Brombeere | 22.11.2009 | Us | | | |
Rubus idaeus | Himbeere | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Rumex acetosa subsp. acetosa | Großer Sauerampfer | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Rumex acetosella subsp. acetosella | Kleiner Sauerampfer | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Rumex obtusifolius | Stumpfblättriger Ampfer | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Sagina procumbens | Niederliegendes Mastkraut | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Salix aurita | Öhrchenweide | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Salix caprea subsp. caprea | Salweide | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Sambucus racemosa | Roter Holunder | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Scirpus sylvaticus | Waldsimse | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Scrophularia nodosa | Knoten-Braunwurz | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Senecio nemorensis agg. | Artengruppe Hain-Greiskraut | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Silene dioica | Tag-Lichtnelke | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Silene nutans subsp. nutans | Nickendes Leimkraut | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Soldanella montana | Bergglöckchen | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Solidago gigantea | Späte Goldrute | 22.10.2015 | Uu | | | |
Solidago virgaurea | Deutsche Goldrute | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Sonchus asper subsp. asper | Raue Gänsedistel | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Sorbus aucuparia subsp. aucuparia | Eberesche | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Spergularia rubra | Rote Schuppenmiere | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Stachys sylvatica | Waldziest | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Stellaria alsine | Sumpf-Sternmiere | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Stellaria media | Eigentliche Vogelmiere | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Stellaria nemorum agg. | Hain-Sternmieren | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Taraxacum sect. Ruderalia | Fettwiesen-Löwenzähne | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Thelypteris limbosperma | Bergfarn | 22.10.2015 | | | | |
Thymus pulegioides | Quendel, Feldthymian | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Trifolium pratense subsp. pratense | Rotklee | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Trifolium repens subsp. repens | Kriechklee | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Trisetum flavescens subsp. flavescens | Goldhafer | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Tussilago farfara | Huflattich | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Urtica dioica s. str. | Große Brenn-Nessel | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Vaccinium myrtillus | Heidelbeere, Blaubeere | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Vaccinium vitis-idaea subsp. vitis-idaea | Preiselbeere | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Verbascum thapsus | Kleinblütige Königskerze | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Veronica beccabunga subsp. beccabunga | Bachbunge | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Veronica chamaedrys subsp. chamaedrys | Gamander-Ehrenpreis | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Veronica montana | Berg-Ehrenpreis | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Veronica officinalis | Gebräuchlicher Ehrenpreis | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Veronica serpyllifolia subsp. serpyllifolia | Quendel-Ehrenpreis | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Viburnum opulus | Wasser-Schneeball | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Vicia sepium | Zaunwicke | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Viola canina agg. | Artengruppe Hundsveilchen | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Viola palustris subsp. palustris | Sumpfveilchen | 22.10.2015 | | | | |
Viscum album subsp. abietis | Tannenmistel | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Willemetia stipitata | Krönchenlattich | 22.11.2009 | | | | |
Zea mays | Mais | 22.11.2009 | Kk | | | |