Abies alba | Weißtanne | 07.06.2003, 04.04.2010, 2008-09-12, 25.03.2020 | | | | |
Acer campestre | Feldahorn | 03.06.1986 | | | | |
Acer campestre subsp. campestre | Feldahorn | 12.09.2008, 2008-09-12 | | | | |
Acer platanoides | Spitzahorn | 07.06.2003, 04.05.2013, 01.07.2020, 2008-09-12 | | | | |
Acer pseudoplatanus | Bergahorn | 04.04.2010, 01.07.2020, 2008-09-12, 25.03.2020, 07.06.2003 | | | | |
Achillea millefolium agg. | Wiesen-Schafgarbe i. w. S. | 1987 | | | | |
Achillea millefolium | Gewöhnliche Schafgarbe | 11.08.2017 | | | | |
Achillea millefolium subsp. millefolium | Gewöhnliche Schafgarbe | 12.09.2008, 2008-09-12 | | | | |
Actaea spicata | Christophskraut | 19.10.2008, 01.07.2020, 04.05.2013, 2008-09-12 | | | | |
Aegopodium podagraria | Geißfuß | 2008-09-12, 04.04.2010 | | | | |
Agrostis capillaris | Rotes Straußgras | 12.09.2008, 2008-09-12 | | | | |
Agrostis stolonifera agg. | Weißes Straußgras i. w.S. | 11.08.2017 | | | | |
Agrostis stolonifera | Flecht-Straußgras | 12.09.2008, 2008-09-12 | | | | |
Ajuga reptans | Kriechgünsel | 25.03.2020, 11.08.2017, 04.04.2010, 2008-09-12 | | | | |
Ajuga × hybrida (A. genevensis × reptans) | Bastardgünsel | 12.05.2008 | | | | |
Alchemilla vulgaris agg. | Frauenmantel | 2008-09-12, 12.09.2008 | | | | |
Alliaria petiolata | Lauchrauke | 12.09.2008, 2008-09-12 | | | | |
Allium oleraceum | Rosslauch | 04.04.2010 | | | | |
Alnus glutinosa | Schwarz-Erle | 25.03.2020, 03.06.1986, 2008-09-12, 13.11.2011 | | | | |
Alnus incana subsp. incana | Grau-Erle | 2008-09-12, 04.05.2013 | | | | |
Alopecurus pratensis subsp. pratensis | Wiesen-Fuchsschwanz | 2008-09-12, 04.04.2010, 11.08.2017 | | | | |
Anemone nemorosa | Busch-Windröschen | 11.08.2017, 25.03.2020, 04.04.2010, 01.07.2020 | | | | |
Angelica sylvestris | Wald-Engelwurz | 2008-09-12, 12.09.2008 | | | | |
Anthemis arvensis subsp. arvensis | Acker-Hundskamille | 1987 | | | | |
Anthoxanthum odoratum | Gewöhnliches Ruchgras | 11.08.2017 | | | | |
Aphanes arvensis | Acker-Frauenmantel | 1987 | | | | |
Arabidopsis arenosa | Sand-Schaumkresse | 04.04.2010 | | | | |
Arabis hirsuta | Behaarte Gänsekresse i. e. S. | 07.06.2003, 26.04.2017 | | | | |
Arctium lappa | Große Klette | 04.04.2010, 2008-09-12 | | | | |
Arrhenatherum elatius subsp. elatius | Glatthafer | 11.08.2017, 12.09.2008 | | | | |
Arrhenatherum elatius var. elatius | Glatthafer | 2008-09-12 | | | | |
Artemisia vulgaris | Gewöhnlicher Beifuß | 12.09.2008, 2008-09-12 | | | | |
Aruncus dioicus | Wald-Geißbart | 04.04.2010, 01.07.2020, 07.06.2003, 2008-09-12 | | | | |
Asarum europaeum subsp. europaeum | Gewöhnliche Haselwurz | 07.06.2003, 07.06.2003, 04.04.2010, 2008-09-12 | | | | |
Asplenium trichomanes | Braunstieliger Strichfarn | 11.05.1994, 2008-09-12, 04.04.2010, 19.10.2008 | | | | |
Asplenium trichomanes subsp. trichomanes | Braunstieliger Strichfarn | 01.07.2020 | | | | |
Astragalus glycyphyllos | Süßblättriger Tragant | 1875 | | | | |
Astragalus glycyphyllos subsp. glycyphyllos | Süßblättriger Tragant | 04.04.2010, 03.06.1986, 03.06.1986, 2008-09-12 | | | | , 01.07.2020 |
Athyrium filix-femina | Wald-Frauenfarn | 01.07.2020, 04.04.2010, 2008-09-12, 25.03.2020 | | | | |
Atropa bella-donna | Gewöhnliche Tollkirsche | 04.04.2010 | | | | |
Avena sativa | Saathafer | 1987 | Kk | | | |
Barbarea vulgaris agg. | Gewöhnliches Barbarakraut | 26.04.2017 | | | | |
Bellis perennis | Gänseblümchen | 04.04.2010 | | | | |
Berberis vulgaris | Gewöhnlicher Sauerdorn | 1875, 03.06.1986 | | | | |
Betonica officinalis subsp. officinalis | Heilziest | 2008-09-12, 12.09.2008, 26.04.2017, 11.08.2017 | | | | |
Betula pendula | Hängebirke | 2008-09-12, 07.06.2003, 04.04.2010 | | | | |
Bistorta officinalis subsp. officinalis | Wiesenknöterich | 04.04.2010 | | | | |
Blechnum spicant | Rippenfarn | 07.06.2003 | | | | |
Brachypodium pinnatum agg. | Artengruppe Fiederzwenke | 1875 | | | | |
Brachypodium pinnatum | Fiederzwenke | 12.09.2008, 07.06.2003, 2008-09-12 | | | | |
Brachypodium sylvaticum | Waldzwenke | 1875 | | | | |
Brachypodium sylvaticum subsp. sylvaticum | Waldzwenke | 25.03.2020, 04.04.2010, 2008-09-12 | | | | |
Briza media subsp. media | Gewöhnliches Zittergras | 11.08.2017 | | | | |
Bromus inermis | Unbewehrte Trespe | 2008-09-12, 12.09.2008 | , D | | | |
Calamagrostis arundinacea | Wald-Reitgras | 19.10.2008, 03.06.1986, 2008-09-12, 12.09.2008 | | | | , 01.07.2020 |
Calamagrostis epigejos | Land-Reitgras | 04.04.2010, 2008-09-12 | | | | |
Calamagrostis pseudophragmites | Ufer-Reitgras | 1857 | | | | 0? |
Calluna vulgaris | Heidekraut | 2008-09-12, 19.12.2014, 2010, 04.04.2010, 03.06.1986 | | | | |
Caltha palustris | Sumpf-Dotterblume | 04.04.2010 | | | | |
Calystegia sepium subsp. sepium | Zaunwinde | 12.09.2008, 2008-09-12 | | | | |
Campanula glomerata | Enzian-Glockenblume | 11.08.2017 | | | | |
Campanula patula | Wiesen-Glockenblume | 04.04.2010, 2008-09-12, 11.08.2017 | | | | |
Campanula persicifolia subsp. persicifolia | Pfirsichblättrige Glockenblume | 07.06.2003, 04.04.2010, 2008-09-12 | | | | |
Campanula rapunculoides | Acker-Glockenblume | 2008-09-12, 12.09.2008 | | | | |
Campanula rotundifolia | Rundblättrige Glockenblume | 11.08.2017, 12.09.2008, 07.06.2003, 2008-09-12 | | | | |
Campanula trachelium subsp. trachelium | Raue Glockenblume | 12.09.2008, 2008-09-12 | | | | |
Cardamine amara | Quell-Schaumkresse | 25.03.2020, 03.06.1986, 19.10.2008 | | | | , 01.07.2020 |
Cardamine amara subsp. amara | Eigentliche Quell-Schaumkresse | 2008-09-12, 04.04.2010 | | | | |
Cardamine bulbifera | Zwiebel-Zahnwurz | 04.04.2010 | | | | |
Cardamine enneaphyllos | Weißliche Zahnwurz | 04.04.2010, 2010, 07.06.2003, 07.06.2003 | | | | , 01.07.2020 |
Cardamine flexuosa subsp. flexuosa | Echtes Wald-Schaumkraut | 07.06.2003, 2008-09-12, 04.04.2010 | | | | |
Cardamine hirsuta | Viermänniges Schaumkraut | 04.04.2010 | E | | | |
Cardamine impatiens | Spring-Schaumkraut | 07.06.2003, 04.05.2013, 19.10.2008, 2008-09-12 | | | | |
Cardamine pratensis | Wiesen-Schaumkraut | 11.08.2017, 04.04.2010 | | | | |
Carex brizoides | Seegras | 25.03.2020, 04.04.2010, 2008-09-12 | | | | |
Carex caryophyllea | Frühlingssegge | 26.04.2017, 11.08.2017 | | | | |
Carex digitata | Fingersegge | 04.04.2010, 2008-09-12, 07.06.2003, 1875, 07.06.2003 | | | | , ~ |
Carex hirta | Behaarte Segge | 12.09.2008, 2008-09-12 | | | | |
Carex montana | Bergsegge | 12.09.2008, 2008-09-12 | | | | |
Carex muricata agg. | Artengruppe Mauersegge | 11.08.2017 | | | | |
Carex spicata | Dichtährige Segge | 12.09.2008, 2008-09-12, 03.06.1986 | | | | |
Carex ornithopoda subsp. ornithopoda | Vogelfuß-Segge | 26.04.2017 | | II | | |
Carex pallescens | Bleichsegge | 11.08.2017 | | | | |
Carex panicea | Hirsesegge | 11.08.2017 | | | | |
Carex pendula | Hängesegge | 12.09.2008, 2008-09-12, 19.10.2008, 11.05.1994, 12.09.2008 | | | | |
Carex pilulifera | Pillensegge | 04.04.2010, 2008-09-12 | | | | |
Carex praecox agg. | Frühe Segge | 07.06.2003 | | | | |
Carex remota | Winkelsegge | 01.07.2020, 19.10.2008, 04.04.2010, 2008-09-12 | | | | |
Carex sylvatica | Waldsegge | 25.03.2020, 04.04.2010, 2008-09-12, 01.07.2020, 07.06.2003 | | | | |
Carex vulpina agg. | Artengruppe Fuchssegge | 1875 | | | | ~ |
Carpinus betulus | Hainbuche | 07.06.2003, 25.03.2020, 04.04.2010, 2008-09-12, 11.08.2017, 2010, 07.07.2020 | | | | |
Centaurea jacea agg. | Wiesen-Flockenblume | 12.09.2008, 2008-09-12 | | | | |
Centaurea jacea | Wiesen-Flockenblume | 11.08.2017 | | | | |
Centaurium erythraea | Doldiges Tausendgüldenkraut | 1875 | | | | ~ |
Centaurium pulchellum | Ästiges Tausendgüldenkraut | 1875 | | | | 0? ~ |
Cephalanthera | Waldvögelein | 03.06.1986 | | | | |
Cephalanthera longifolia | Schwertblättriges Waldvögelein | 11.05.1994, 11.05.1994 | | | | |
Cerastium holosteoides | Wiesen-Hornkraut | 04.04.2010 | | | | |
Chaerophyllum hirsutum | Rauhaariger Kälberkropf | 04.04.2010, 2008-09-12 | | | | |
Chelidonium majus | Schöllkraut | 2008-09-12, 12.09.2008, 25.03.2020 | | | | |
Chenopodium polyspermum | Vielsamiger Gänsefuß | 1987 | | | | |
Chrysosplenium alternifolium | Wechselblättriges Milzkraut | 03.06.1986, 2008-09-12, 04.04.2010, 25.03.2020 | | | | |
Circaea lutetiana | Gewöhnliches Hexenkraut | 01.07.2020, 2008-09-12, 04.05.2013 | | | | |
Circaea × intermedia (C. alpina × lutetiana) | Mittleres Hexenkraut | 2008-09-12, 04.04.2010, 01.07.2020, 07.06.2003 | | | | |
Cirsium oleraceum | Kohldistel | 04.04.2010 | | | | |
Cirsium palustre | Sumpf-Kratzdistel | 04.04.2010 | | | | |
Cirsium vulgare subsp. vulgare | Gewöhnliche Kratzdistel | 12.09.2008, 2008-09-12 | | | | |
Clematis vitalba | Weiße Waldrebe | 04.04.2010, 2008-09-12 | | | | |
Clinopodium vulgare subsp. vulgare | Wirbeldost | 11.08.2017, 04.04.2010, 2008-09-12 | | | | |
Colchicum autumnale | Herbst-Zeitlose | 11.08.2017 | | | | |
Convallaria majalis | Maiglöckchen | 1875, 2008-09-12, 07.06.2003, 12.09.2008, 07.06.2003 | | | | |
Cornus sanguinea | Roter Hartriegel | 2008-09-12, 12.09.2008 | | | | |
Corydalis cava subsp. cava | Hohler Lerchensporn | 04.04.2010, 03.06.1986 | | | | |
Corylus avellana | Hasel | 25.03.2020, 07.07.2020, 04.04.2010, 2008-09-12 | | | | |
Cotoneaster (Gartensippen) | Zwergmispel (Gartensippen) | 04.05.2013 | | | | |
Crataegus laevigata | Zweigriffliger Weißdorn | 1875 | | | | |
Crataegus monogyna | Eingriffliger Weißdorn | 2008-09-12, 12.09.2008, 1875 | | | | |
Crepis biennis | Wiesenpippau | 26.04.2017, 2008-09-12, 12.09.2008, 11.08.2017 | | | | |
Crepis paludosa | Sumpfpippau | 04.05.2003 | | | | |
Cyclamen purpurascens | Alpenveilchen | 2010, 2010, 2008-09-12, 07.06.2003, 04.04.2010 | | | | |
Cynoglossum officinale | Hundszunge | 1875 | | | | 0! ~ |
Cynosurus cristatus | Kammgras | 11.08.2017 | | | | |
Cystopteris fragilis | Zerbrechlicher Blasenfarn | 04.04.2010, 03.06.1986 | | | | |
Cytisus nigricans | Schwarzwerdeder Geißklee | 19.12.2014, 2010, 1875 | | | | |
Dactylis glomerata subsp. glomerata | Wiesen-Knaulgras | 11.08.2017, 04.04.2010, 2008-09-12 | | | | |
Danthonia decumbens | Dreizahn | 11.08.2017, 12.09.2008 | | | | |
Danthonia decumbens subsp. decumbens | Dreizahn | 2008-09-12 | | | | |
Daucus carota subsp. carota | Wilde Möhre | 11.08.2017, 12.09.2008, 2008-09-12 | | | | |
Deschampsia cespitosa subsp. cespitosa | Rasenschmiele | 04.04.2010, 25.03.2020, 2008-09-12 | | | | |
Deschampsia flexuosa | Drahtschmiele | 2008-09-12, 07.06.2003, 11.08.2017, 04.04.2010 | | | | |
Dianthus carthusianorum subsp. carthusianorum | Karthäusernelke | 2008-09-12, 19.10.2008, 11.08.2017, 12.09.2008 | | | | |
Digitalis grandiflora | Großblütiger Fingerhut | 12.09.2008, 2008-09-12 | | | | |
Dryopteris affinis subsp. affinis var. disjuncta | Lockerfiedriger Spreuschuppen-Wurmfarn | 2021 | | I | | |
Dryopteris borreri | Nordischer Wurmfarn | 12.09.2008, 25.03.2020, 2008-09-12 | | II | | |
Dryopteris borreri var. borreri | Nordischer Wurmfarn | 13.11.2011, 19.10.2008 | | | | |
Dryopteris borreri var. robusta | Nordischer Wurmfarn | 19.10.2008, 01.07.2020 | | , II | | |
Dryopteris pseudodisjuncta | Eleganter Wurmfarn | 12.09.2008 | | | | 0? |
Dryopteris carthusiana | Dornfarn | 2008-09-12, 07.06.2003, 04.04.2010 | | | | |
Dryopteris dilatata | Breiter Wurmfarn | 04.04.2010, 2008-09-12, 07.06.2003, 25.03.2020 | | | | |
Dryopteris filix-mas | Gewöhnlicher Wurmfarn | 25.03.2020, 04.04.2010, 2008-09-12, 07.06.2003 | | | | |
Elymus repens | Kriechquecke | 12.09.2008 | | | | |
Elymus repens var. repens | Kriechquecke | 2008-09-12 | | | | |
Epilobium hirsutum | Behaartes Weidenröschen | 2008-09-12, 12.09.2008 | | | | |
Epilobium montanum | Berg-Weidenröschen | 04.04.2010, 2008-09-12 | | | | |
Epilobium roseum subsp. roseum | Rosafarbiges Weidenröschen | 12.09.2008, 2008-09-12 | | | | |
Epipactis | Ständelwurz | 12.09.2008 | | | | |
Epipactis helleborine | Breitblättrige Ständelwurz | 1875 | | | | |
Epipactis helleborine subsp. helleborine | Breitblättrige Ständelwurz | 04.04.2010 | | | | |
Equisetum arvense | Acker-Schachtelhalm | 2008-09-12, 1987, 12.09.2008 | | | | |
Equisetum hyemale | Winter-Schachtelhalm | 1875 | | | | ~ |
Equisetum sylvaticum | Wald-Schachtelhalm | 04.05.2003 | | | | |
Erechtites hieraciifolia | Schein-Greiskraut | 19.12.2014 | E | | | |
Erigeron annuus subsp. annuus | Jähriges Berufkraut | 2008-09-12, 12.09.2008 | , E | | | |
Erigeron annuus subsp. septentrionalis | Jähriges Berufkraut | 2008-09-12, 12.09.2008 | , E | | | |
Erigeron canadensis | Kanadisches Berufkraut | 12.09.2008, 2008-09-12 | E | | | |
Euonymus europaeus | Gewöhnliches Pfaffenhütchen | 2008-09-12, 04.04.2010 | | | | |
Eupatorium cannabinum | Wasserhanf | 1875, 2008-09-12, 12.09.2008 | | | | |
Euphorbia cyparissias | Zypressen-Wolfsmilch | 2008-09-12, 11.08.2017, 12.09.2008 | | | | |
Euphorbia dulcis | Süße Wolfsmilch | 04.05.2013, 2008-09-12 | | | | |
Euphorbia stricta | Steife Wolfsmilch | 12.09.2008, 2008-09-12 | | | | |
Fagus sylvatica | Rotbuche | 07.06.2003, 04.04.2010, 2008-09-12 | | | | |
Fallopia convolvulus | Windenknöterich | 1987, 1987 | | | | |
Fallopia dumetorum | Heckenknöterich | 12.09.2008, 2008-09-12, 19.12.2014 | | | | |
Fallopia japonica | Japan-Staudenknöterich | 04.05.2013 | E | | | |
Festuca altissima | Waldschwingel | 2008-09-12, 12.09.2008, 19.10.2008 | | | | |
Schedonorus arundinaceus | Rohrschwingel | 2008-09-12, 12.09.2008 | , D | | | |
Schedonorus giganteus | Riesenschwingel | 2008-09-12, 12.09.2008 | | | | |
Festuca heterophylla | Verschiedenblättriger Schwingel | 11.08.2017 | | | | |
Festuca ovina agg. | Artengruppe Schafschwingel | 12.05.2008 | | | | |
Festuca pallens subsp. pallens | Bleichschwingel | 2010 | | | | |
Schedonorus pratensis subsp. pratensis | Wiesenschwingel | 11.08.2017 | | | | |
Festuca nigrescens | Horst-Rotschwingel | 2008-09-12, 12.09.2008, 11.08.2017 | | | | |
Ficaria verna | Scharbockskraut | 25.03.2020, 04.04.2010 | | | | |
Filipendula ulmaria var. denudata | Grünblättriges Mädesüß | 12.09.2008, 2008-09-12 | | | | |
Fragaria vesca | Wald-Erdbeere | 11.08.2017, 04.04.2010, 2008-09-12 | | | | |
Frangula alnus subsp. alnus | Faulbaum | 07.06.2003, 2008-09-12, 12.09.2008 | | | | |
Fraxinus excelsior | Gewöhnliche Esche | 04.04.2010, 2008-09-12, 11.05.1994, 25.03.2020 | | | | |
Galeobdolon argentatum | Florentiner Goldnessel | 04.04.2010 | Uu | | | |
Galeobdolon montanum | Berg-Goldnessel | 25.03.2020, 19.10.2008, 2008-09-12, 04.04.2010 | | | | |
Galeopsis pubescens subsp. pubescens | Weichhaariger Hohlzahn | 2008-09-12, 12.09.2008, 07.06.2003 | | | | |
Galeopsis speciosa | Buner Hohlzahn | 2008-09-12, 13.11.2011 | | | | |
Galinsoga quadriradiata | Zottiges Knopfkraut | 2008-09-12, 12.09.2008 | , E | | | |
Galium aparine | Gewöhnliches Klebkraut | 2008-09-12, 04.04.2010 | | | | |
Galium album | Weißes Labkraut | 1987, 2008-09-12, 12.09.2008, 11.08.2017, 1987 | | | | |
Galium odoratum | Waldmeister | 2008-09-12, 04.04.2010, 11.05.1994, 07.06.2003 | | | | |
Galium sylvaticum | Wald-Labkraut | 07.06.2003, 2008-09-12, 04.04.2010 | | | | |
Galium verum | Echtes Labkraut | 11.08.2017 | | | | |
Galanthus nivalis subsp. nivalis | Schneeglöckchen | 00.03.2012 | I | | | |
Genista germanica | Deutscher Ginster | 19.12.2014, 04.04.2010 | | | | |
Genista tinctoria subsp. tinctoria | Färberginster | 2010 | | | | |
Geum urbanum | Echte Nelkenwurz | 04.04.2010, 25.03.2020, 2008-09-12 | | | | |
Glechoma hederacea | Gundermann | 2008-09-12, 04.04.2010 | | | | |
Glyceria fluitans agg. | Artengruppe Flutschwaden | 2008-09-12 | | | | |
Glyceria fluitans | Flutschwaden | 2008-09-12, 12.09.2008 | | | | |
Gnaphalium sylvaticum | Wald-Ruhrkraut | 2008-09-12, 03.06.1986 | | | | |
Gnaphalium sylvaticum var. sylvaticum | Wald-Ruhrkraut | 04.04.2010 | | | | |
Gnaphalium uliginosum | Sumpf-Ruhrkraut | 1987, 2008-09-12, 12.09.2008, 1987 | | | | |
Gymnocarpium dryopteris | Eichenfarn | 04.05.2013, 07.06.2003, 2008-09-12 | | | | |
Gypsophila muralis | Mauer-Gipskraut | 12.09.2008, 2008-09-12 | | | | |
Hedera helix | Efeu | 07.06.2003 | | | | |
Hedera helix subsp. helix | Efeu | 2008-09-12, 04.04.2010 | | | | |
Helictotrichon pubescens subsp. pubescens | Flaumhafer | 11.08.2017 | | | | |
Hemerocallis fulva | Orangerote Taglilie | 04.04.2010 | Us | | | |
Hepatica nobilis | Leberblümchen | 12.09.2008, 2008-09-12, 07.06.2003 | | | | |
Heracleum mantegazzianum | Riesen-Bärenklau | 04.04.2010 | Uu | | | |
Heracleum sphondylium subsp. sphondylium | Wiesen-Bärenklau | 12.09.2008, 2008-09-12 | | | | |
Hieracium lachenalii | Gewöhnliches Habichtskraut | 2008-09-12 | | | | |
Hieracium laevigatum | Glattes Habichtskraut | 04.04.2010 | | | | |
Hieracium murorum | Mauer-Habichtskraut | 04.04.2010, 11.08.2017, 2008-09-12 | | | | |
Hieracium sabaudum | Savoyer-Habichtskraut | 12.09.2008, 2008-09-12 | | | | |
Hieracium umbellatum subsp. umbellatum | Dolden-Habichtskraut | 12.09.2008, 2008-09-12 | | | | |
Holcus lanatus | Weiches Honiggras | 11.08.2017 | | | | |
Humulus lupulus | Wildhopfen | 2008-09-12, 12.09.2008 | | | | |
Hypericum hirsutum | Behaartes Johanniskraut | 04.04.2010, 2008-09-12 | | | | |
Hypericum humifusum | Liegendes Johanniskraut | 12.09.2008, 2008-09-12 | | | | |
Hypericum × desetangsii (H. dubium × perforatum) | Bastard-Johanniskraut | 04.04.2010 | | | | |
Hypericum montanum | Berg-Johanniskraut | 2008-09-12, 07.06.2003, 12.09.2008 | | | | |
Hypericum perforatum subsp.perforatum | Tüpfel-Johanniskraut | 2008-09-12, 11.08.2017, 04.04.2010 | | | | |
Hypericum tetrapterum | Flügel-Johanniskraut | 12.09.2008, 1875, 2008-09-12 | | | | , ~ |
Hypochaeris radicata | Gewöhnliches Ferkelkraut | 12.09.2008, 2008-09-12, 11.08.2017 | | | | |
Impatiens glandulifera | Indisches Springkraut | 2008-09-12, 04.04.2010 | , E | | | |
Impatiens noli-tangere | Rühr-mich-nicht-an | 07.06.2003, 2008-09-12, 04.04.2010 | | | | |
Impatiens parviflora | Kleinblütiges Springkraut | 12.09.2008, 2008-09-12 | E | | | |
Inula conyzae | Dürrwurz | 2008-09-12, 04.04.2010 | | | | |
Isolepis setacea | Borstensimse | 28.07.2021 | | III | | |
Jasione montana subsp. montana | Berg-Sandglöckchen | 2010 | | | | |
Juglans regia | Walnuss | 03.06.1986 | Us | | | |
Juncus bufonius | Krötenbinse | 2008-09-12, 12.09.2008 | | | | |
Juncus effusus subsp. effusus | Flatterbinse | 04.04.2010, 2008-09-12 | | | | |
Juncus tenuis | Zarte Binse | 2008-09-12, 12.09.2008 | , E | | | |
Knautia arvensis | Acker-Witwenblume | 11.08.2017, 19.10.2008, 2008-09-12, 12.09.2008 | | | | |
Koeleria pyramidata agg. | Schillergras | 2008-09-12, 12.09.2008 | | | | |
Koeleria pyramidata subsp. pyramidata | Großes Schillergras | 11.08.2017 | | | | |
Lamium maculatum | Gefleckte Taubnessel | 13.11.2011, 2008-09-12 | | | | |
Lapsana communis | Rainkohl | 2008-09-12, 12.09.2008 | | | | |
Larix decidua | Europäische Lärche | 04.04.2010 | Kk | | | |
Lathyrus niger | Schwarzwerdende Platterbse | 1875 | | | | |
Lathyrus pratensis | Wiesen-Platterbse | 12.09.2008, 2008-09-12, 11.08.2017 | | | | |
Lathyrus vernus | Frühlings-Platterbse | 2010, 04.05.2013, 2008-09-12, 03.06.1986, 1875 | | | | |
Lemna minor | Kleine Wasserlinse | 04.04.2010 | | | | |
Leontodon hispidus subsp. hispidus | Rauer Löwenzahn | 11.08.2017, 2008-09-12, 12.09.2008 | | | | |
Leucanthemum vulgare agg. | Artengruppe Wiesenmargerite | 2008-09-12 | | | | |
Leucanthemum ircutianum subsp. ircutianum | Fettwiesen-Margerite | 12.09.2008, 11.08.2017 | | | | |
Leucanthemum vulgare | Magerrasen-Margerite | 11.08.2017 | | | | |
Leucojum vernum | Märzbecher, Frühlings-Knotenblume | 04.04.2010, 00.03.2012 | , D | III | | |
Ligustrum vulgare | Liguster | 2008-09-12, 04.04.2010 | | | | |
Lilium martagon | Türkenbund | 2010 | | | | |
Linum usitatissimum | Saat-Lein | 1987 | Kk | | | |
Lolium multiflorum agg. | Welsches Weidelgras | 2008-09-12, 12.09.2008 | , Ue | | | |
Lolium perenne | Ausdauerndes Weidelgras | 2008-09-12, 12.09.2008 | | | | |
Lotus corniculatus var. corniculatus | Gewöhnlicher Hornklee | 2008-09-12, 12.09.2008, 11.08.2017 | | | | |
Luzula multiflora subsp. multiflora | Vielblütige Hainsimse | 11.08.2017 | | | | |
Luzula luzuloides | Weiße Hainsimse | 07.06.2003, 11.08.2017, 25.03.2020, 04.04.2010 | | | | |
Luzula luzuloides subsp. luzuloides | Weiße Hainsimse | 2008-09-12 | | | | |
Luzula pilosa | Wimper-Hainsimse | 2008-09-12, 04.04.2010 | | | | |
Lychnis flos-cuculi subsp. flos-cuculi | Kuckucks-Lichtnelke | 04.04.2010, 11.08.2017 | | | | |
Lychnis viscaria subsp. viscaria | Pechnelke | 2010, 11.08.2017 | | | | |
Lycopus europaeus | Ufer-Wolfstrapp | 04.04.2010 | | | | |
Lycopus europaeus subsp. europaeus | Ufer-Wolfstrapp | 2008-09-12 | | | | |
Lysimachia nemorum | Hain-Gilbweiderich | 2008-09-12, 04.04.2010, 25.03.2020 | | | | |
Lysimachia nummularia | Pfennigkraut | 04.04.2010, 2008-09-12 | | | | |
Lythrum salicaria | Gewöhnlicher Blutweiderich | 04.04.2010 | | | | |
Maianthemum bifolium | Schattenblümchen | 2008-09-12, 04.05.2013 | | | | |
Matricaria discoidea subsp. discoidea | Strahllose Kamille | 1987 | E | | | |
Medicago lupulina | Hopfen-Schneckenklee | 12.09.2008, 2008-09-12 | | | | |
Medicago sativa agg. | Artengruppe Luzerne | 1987 | Ku | | | |
Melampyrum pratense | Wiesen-Wachtelweizen | 11.08.2017, 04.04.2010 | | | | |
Melica nutans | Nickendes Perlgras | 04.05.2013, 2008-09-12 | | | | |
Mentha arvensis | Ackerminze | 04.04.2010 | | | | |
Mentha spicata agg. | Artengruppe Ährenminze | 1875 | | | | |
Mentha longifolia subsp. longifolia | Rossminze | 12.09.2008, 2008-09-12 | | | | |
Mercurialis perennis | Wald-Bingelkraut | 2008-09-12, 07.06.2003, 04.04.2010 | | | | |
Milium effusum subsp. effusum | Waldhirse | 2008-09-12, 07.06.2003, 12.09.2008 | | | | |
Moehringia trinervia | Dreinervige Nabelmiere | 04.04.2010, 2008-09-12, 07.06.2003 | | | | |
Molinia arundinacea | Rohr-Pfeifengras | 2008-09-12, 12.09.2008 | | | | |
Molinia caerulea | Blaues Pfeifengras | 11.08.2017 | | | | |
Mycelis muralis | Mauerlattich | 07.06.2003, 2008-09-12, 04.04.2010 | | | | |
Myosotis arvensis | Acker-Vergissmeinnicht | 1987 | | | | |
Nardus stricta | Bürstling, Borstgras | 12.05.2008, 2008-09-12, 12.09.2008 | | | | |
Neottia nidus-avis | Nestwurz | 2010 | | | | |
Neotinea ustulata var. ustulata | Frühes Brand-Knabenkraut | 11.08.2017 | | | | |
Odontites vulgaris | Später Zahntrost | 12.09.2008, 2008-09-12 | | | | |
Oenothera biennis agg. | Nachtkerze | 2008-09-12, 12.09.2008 | | | | |
Orchis mascula subsp. speciosa | Stattliches Knabenkraut | 04.05.2013 | | | | |
Orchis militaris | Helm-Knabenkraut | 1875 | | | | ~ |
Origanum vulgare subsp. vulgare | Brauner Dost | 12.09.2008, 2008-09-12 | | | | |
Orobanche alba | Quendel-Sommerwurz | 1875 | | | | 0? |
Oxalis acetosella | Wald-Sauerklee | 04.04.2010, 2008-09-12 | | | | |
Oxalis stricta | Steifer Sauerklee | 12.09.2008, 2008-09-12 | E | | | |
Panicum schinzii | Glatte Hirse | 27.08.2020 | Ue | | k | |
Paris quadrifolia | Einbeere | 04.04.2010 | | | | |
Pastinaca sativa | Gewöhnlicher Pastinak | 2008-09-12, 12.09.2008 | | | | |
Persicaria amphibia | Wasserknöterich | 2008-09-12, 12.09.2008 | | | | |
Persicaria hydropiper | Wasserpfeffer | 12.09.2008, 2008-09-12 | | | | |
Persicaria lapathifolia | Ampfer-Knöterich | 1987 | | | | |
Persicaria maculosa | Pfirsichblatt-Knöterich | 1987 | | | | |
Persicaria minor | Kleiner Knöterich | 2008-09-12, 12.09.2008 | | | | |
Persicaria mitis | Milder Knöterich | 2008-09-12, 12.09.2008, 07.06.2003 | | | | |
Petasites albus | Weiße Pestwurz | 04.04.2010, 2008-09-12 | | | | |
Peucedanum oreoselinum | Berg-Haarstrang | 1875 | | | | ~ |
Phalaris arundinacea var. arundinacea | Wildes Rohr-Glanzgras | 2008-09-12, 04.04.2010 | | | | |
Phegopteris connectilis | Buchenfarn | 2008-09-12, 04.05.2013 | | | | |
Phyteuma spicatum | Ährige Teufelskralle | 03.06.1986, 04.04.2010 | | | | |
Picea abies | Fichte | 04.04.2010, 25.03.2020, 07.06.2003, 2008-09-12 | | | | |
Pilosella officinarum | Kleines Mausohr-Habichtskraut | 12.09.2008, 19.10.2008, 2008-09-12 | | | | |
Pilosella piloselloides | Florentiner Habichtskraut | 26.04.2017 | | | | |
Pimpinella saxifraga | Kleine Bibernelle | 11.08.2017, 2008-09-12, 12.09.2008 | | | | |
Pinus sylvestris subsp. sylvestris | Waldkiefer | 2008-09-12, 04.04.2010 | | | | |
Plantago lanceolata | Spitzwegerich | 12.09.2008, 11.08.2017, 2008-09-12 | | | | |
Plantago major subsp. major | Eigentlicher Breitwegerich | 2008-09-12, 04.04.2010, 1987 | | | | |
Plantago uliginosa | Mittlerer Breitwegerich | 1987 | | | | |
Platanthera bifolia | Zweiblättrige Waldhyazinthe | 03.06.1986 | | | | |
Poa annua | Jähriges Rispengras | 1987, 2008-09-12, 13.11.2011, 1987 | | | | |
Poa supina | Läger-Rispengras | 04.05.2003 | | | | |
Poa nemoralis agg. | Hain-Rispengras | 2008-09-12 | | | | |
Poa nemoralis | Hain-Rispengras | 04.04.2010 | | | | |
Poa angustifolia | Schmalblatt-Rispengras | 11.08.2017 | | | | |
Poa trivialis subsp. trivialis | Gewöhnliches Rispengras | 2008-09-12, 04.04.2010 | | | | |
Polygala amarella | Sumpf-Kreuzblümchen | 26.04.2017 | | | | |
Polygonatum multiflorum | Vielblütiges Salomonsiegel | 2008-09-12, 04.04.2010, 11.08.2017 | | | | |
Polygonum aviculare agg. | Artengruppe Vogelknöterich | 12.09.2008, 1987, 2008-09-12 | | | | |
Polypodium vulgare | Gewöhnliches Engelsuß | 2008-09-12, 04.04.2010, 19.10.2008 | | | | |
Polystichum aculeatum | Lappen-Schildfarn | 2010, 19.10.2008, 2008-09-12, 04.04.2010 | | , II | | |
Populus tremula | Aspe, Zitterpappel | 04.04.2010, 2008-09-12 | | | | |
Potamogeton pectinatus | Kamm-Laichkraut | 12.09.2008, 2008-09-12 | | | | |
Potentilla erecta subsp. erecta | Blutwurz | 11.08.2017 | | | | |
Potentilla verna | Gewöhnliches Frühlings-Fingerkraut | 2008-09-12, 12.09.2008, 26.04.2017 | | | | |
Prenanthes purpurea | Hasenlattich | 2008-09-12, 04.04.2010 | | | | |
Primula elatior | Hohe Schlüsselblume | 04.04.2010, 25.03.2020, 2008-09-12 | | | | |
Primula veris subsp. veris | Duftende Schlüsselblume | 2008-09-12, 26.04.2017, 12.09.2008, 11.08.2017 | | | | |
Prunella vulgaris | Gewöhnliche Brunelle | 2008-09-12, 04.04.2010, 11.08.2017 | | | | |
Prunus avium var. avium | Vogelkirsche | 04.04.2010, 07.06.2003, 2008-09-12 | | | | |
Prunus padus | Ahlkirsche | 04.04.2010 | | | | |
Pseudotsuga menziesii | Douglasie | 03.06.1986, 25.03.2020 | , Kk | | | |
Pulmonaria officinalis agg. ungefleckt | unklaress Lungenkraut | 19.10.2008 | | | | |
Pulmonaria officinalis | Geflecktes Lungenkraut | 07.06.2003, 04.04.2010, 2008-09-12 | | | | |
Quercus petraea subsp. petraea | Traubeneiche | 2008-09-12, 07.06.2003, 12.09.2008 | | | | |
Quercus robur subsp. robur | Stieleiche | 11.08.2017, 04.04.2010, 2008-09-12, 07.06.2003 | | | | |
Ranunculus acris | Scharfer Hahnenfuß | 11.08.2017, 04.04.2010, 2008-09-12 | | | | |
Ranunculus bulbosus subsp. bulbosus | Knollen-Hahnenfuß | 26.04.2017, 11.08.2017, 12.09.2008, 2008-09-12 | | | | |
Ranunculus lanuginosus | Wolliger Hahnenfuß | 07.06.2003, 25.03.2020, 2008-09-12, 04.04.2010 | | | | |
Ranunculus repens | Kriech-Hahnenfuß | 25.03.2020, 2008-09-12, 1987, 04.04.2010 | | | | |
Rhamnus cathartica | Gewöhnlicher Kreuzdorn | 1875 | | | | |
Rhinanthus alectorolophus | Zottiger Klappertopf | 11.08.2017 | | | | |
Rhinanthus minor | Kleiner Klappertopf | 11.08.2017 | | | | |
Rosa rubiginosa agg. | Weinrosen--Gruppe | 1875 | | | | |
Rubus caesius | Kratzbeere | 12.09.2008, 1875, 2008-09-12 | | | | |
Rubus sect. Rubus | Echte Brombeeren | 2008-09-12, 04.04.2010 | | | | |
Rubus ser. Glandulosi | Drüsen-Brombeeren | 13.11.2011 | | | | |
Rubus laciniatus | Schlitzblatt-Brombeere | 12.09.2008, 2008-09-12 | Us | | | |
Rubus nessensis subsp. nessensis | Halbaufrechte Brombeere | 12.09.2008, 2008-09-12 | | | | |
Rubus idaeus | Himbeere | 04.04.2010, 2008-09-12 | | | | |
Rumex acetosa subsp. acetosa | Großer Sauerampfer | 2008-09-12, 11.08.2017, 12.09.2008 | | | | |
Rumex acetosella subsp. acetosella | Kleiner Sauerampfer | 12.09.2008 | | | | |
Rumex acetosella var. acetosella | Kleiner Sauerampfer | 2008-09-12 | | | | |
Rumex obtusifolius | Stumpfblättriger Ampfer | 1987, 04.04.2010, 2008-09-12 | | | | |
Salix alba var. alba | Silberweide | 2008-09-12, 12.09.2008 | Us | | | |
Salix caprea subsp. caprea | Salweide | 04.04.2010, 2008-09-12 | | | | |
Salix fragilis | Bruchweide | 12.09.2008, 2008-09-12 | | | | |
Salix purpurea | Purpurweide | 12.09.2008, 2008-09-12 | | | | |
Salvia glutinosa | Leimsalbei | 2008-09-12, 07.06.2003, 2010, 2010, 04.05.2013 | | | | |
Salvia pratensis subsp. pratensis | Wiesensalbei | 12.09.2008, 2008-09-12, 12.05.2008 | | | | |
Sambucus nigra | Schwarzer Holunder | 04.04.2010, 2008-09-12 | | | | |
Sambucus racemosa | Roter Holunder | 2008-09-12, 04.04.2010 | | | | |
Sanguisorba officinalis | Großer Wiesenknopf | 12.09.2008, 26.04.2017, 2008-09-12, 11.08.2017 | | | | |
Sanicula europaea | Sanikel | 04.04.2010, 07.06.2003 | | | | |
Saponaria officinalis | Gebräuchliches Seifenkraut | 13.11.2011, 2008-09-12 | Uu | | | |
Scabiosa columbaria subsp. columbaria | Taubenskabiose | 11.08.2017, 19.10.2008, 12.09.2008, 2008-09-12 | | | | |
Scirpus sylvaticus | Waldsimse | 04.04.2010, 2008-09-12 | | | | |
Scleranthus annuus | Jähriger Knäuel | 1987 | | | | |
Scorzoneroides autumnalis subsp. autumnalis | Herbst-Löwenzahn | 12.09.2008, 2008-09-12 | | | | |
Scrophularia nodosa | Knoten-Braunwurz | 2008-09-12, 04.04.2010, 07.06.2003 | | | | |
Securigera varia | Bunte Kronwicke | 07.06.2003 | | | | |
Sedum sexangulare | Milder Mauerpfeffer | 26.04.2017 | | | | |
Senecio ovatus subsp. ovatus | Fuchssches Greiskraut | 2008-09-12, 12.09.2008 | | | | |
Setaria pumila | Fuchsrote Borstenhirse | 2008-09-12, 12.09.2008 | | | | |
Setaria viridis | Grüne Borstenhirse | 2008-09-12, 12.09.2008 | | | | |
Silene dioica | Tag-Lichtnelke | 2008-09-12, 04.04.2010 | | | | |
Silene nutans subsp. nutans | Nickendes Leimkraut | 11.08.2017 | | | | |
Silene vulgaris | Taubenkropf | 19.10.2008 | | | | |
Silene vulgaris subsp. vulgaris | Taubenkropf | 12.09.2008, 2008-09-12 | | | | |
Solidago virgaurea | Deutsche Goldrute | 2008-09-12 | | | | |
Solidago virgaurea subsp. virgaurea | Eigentliche Deutsche Goldrute | 12.09.2008 | | | | |
Sonchus asper subsp. asper | Raue Gänsedistel | 2008-09-12, 12.09.2008 | | | | |
Sorbus aucuparia subsp. aucuparia | Eberesche | 2008-09-12, 12.09.2008 | | | | |
Sparganium erectum | Ästiger Igelkolben | 2008-09-12, 12.09.2008 | | | , k | |
Spergula arvensis | Ackerspark | 1987 | | | | |
Stachys sylvatica | Waldziest | 2008-09-12, 12.09.2008 | | | | |
Stellaria alsine | Sumpf-Sternmiere | 2008-09-12, 04.04.2010 | | | | |
Stellaria graminea | Gras-Sternmiere | 12.09.2008, 11.08.2017, 2008-09-12 | | | | |
Stellaria media | Eigentliche Vogelmiere | 2008-09-12, 04.04.2010, 1987 | | | | |
Stellaria nemorum agg. | Hain-Sternmieren | 2008-09-12, 07.06.2003, 25.03.2020, 04.04.2010 | | | | |
Symphytum officinale | Gebräuchlicher Beinwell | 12.09.2008, 2008-09-12 | , A? | | | |
Symphytum tuberosum subsp. tuberosum | Knotiger Beinwell | 2008-09-12, 07.06.2003, 04.04.2010 | | | | |
Taraxacum sect. Ruderalia | Fettwiesen-Löwenzähne | 04.04.2010, 2008-09-12, 11.08.2017 | | | | |
Teucrium scorodonia | Waldgamander | 07.06.2003, 11.08.2017, 04.04.2010, 2008-09-12, 2010 | | | | |
Thalictrum lucidum | Glanz-Wiesenraute | 1875 | | | | ~ |
Thelypteris limbosperma | Bergfarn | 03.06.1986, 12.09.2008, 2008-09-12 | | | | |
Thymus pulegioides | Quendel, Feldthymian | 12.09.2008, 11.08.2017 | | | | |
Thymus pulegioides subsp. pulegioides | Quendel, Feldthymian | 2008-09-12 | | | | |
Tilia cordata | Winterlinde | 2008-09-12, 07.06.2003, 11.05.1994, 04.04.2010 | | | | |
Tilia platyphyllos | Sommerlinde | 12.09.2008, 2008-09-12, 19.10.2008 | | | | |
Tragopogon orientalis | Östlicher Wiesen-Bocksbart | 26.04.2017, 11.08.2017 | | | | |
Trifolium hybridum | Bastardklee | 1987, 12.09.2008, 2008-09-12 | Kk, E | | | |
Trifolium medium | Zickzackklee | 11.08.2017, 07.06.2003 | | | | |
Trifolium montanum | Bergklee | 12.05.2008 | | | | |
Trifolium pratense subsp. pratense | Rotklee | 04.04.2010, 2008-09-12, 11.08.2017 | | | | |
Trifolium repens subsp. repens | Kriechklee | 2008-09-12, 04.04.2010 | | | | |
Trisetum flavescens | Goldhafer | 12.09.2008, 11.08.2017, 2008-09-12 | | | | |
Triticum aestivum | Weizen | 1987 | Kk | | | |
Tussilago farfara | Huflattich | 2008-09-12, 04.04.2010, 1875 | | | | |
Ulmus glabra | Bergulme | 2008-09-12, 19.10.2008, 2010, 2010, 12.09.2008 | | | | |
Ulmus laevis | Flatterulme | 2010, 04.04.2010, 2008-09-12, 19.10.2008 | | | | |
Ulmus minor | Feldulme | 2010, 12.09.2008, 2008-09-12 | | | | |
Urtica dioica s. str. | Große Brenn-Nessel | 04.04.2010, 2008-09-12 | | | | |
Vaccinium myrtillus | Heidelbeere, Blaubeere | 2008-09-12, 04.04.2010, 07.06.2003 | | | | |
Verbascum lychnitis | Mehl-Königskerze, Heidefackel | 12.09.2008, 2008-09-12 | | | | |
Verbascum nigrum subsp. nigrum | Dunkle Königskerze | 2008-09-12, 12.09.2008 | | | | |
Veronica arvensis | Feld-Ehrenpreis | 1987 | | | | |
Veronica chamaedrys agg. | Gamander-Ehrenpreis | 2008-09-12 | | | | |
Veronica chamaedrys subsp. chamaedrys | Gamander-Ehrenpreis | 11.08.2017, 12.09.2008 | | | | |
Veronica filiformis | Faden-Ehrenpreis | 2008-09-12, 04.04.2010 | | | | |
Veronica montana | Berg-Ehrenpreis | 04.05.2013, 2008-09-12 | | | | |
Veronica officinalis | Gebräuchlicher Ehrenpreis | 04.04.2010, 2008-09-12 | | | | |
Viburnum opulus | Wasser-Schneeball | 2008-09-12, 12.09.2008 | | | | |
Vicia cracca | Vogelwicke | 11.08.2017, 12.09.2008, 2008-09-12 | | | | |
Vicia dumetorum | Heckenwicke | 2008-09-12, 12.09.2008, 2010, 03.06.1986 | | | | |
Vicia hirsuta | Behaarte Wicke | 1987 | | | | |
Vicia sativa agg. | Artengruppe Saatwicke | 1987 | | | | |
Vicia sepium | Zaunwicke | 2008-09-12, 12.09.2008 | | | | |
Vinca minor | Kleines Immergrün | 04.04.2010 | E | | | |
Vincetoxicum hirundinaria | Schwalbenwurz | 1875 | | | | |
Vincetoxicum hirundinaria subsp. hirundinaria | Schwalbenwurz | 12.09.2008, 11.08.2017, 19.10.2008, 2008-09-12, 2010 | | | | |
Viola canina s. str. | Eigentliches Hundsveilchen | 12.09.2008, 19.10.2008, 2008-09-12 | | | | |
Viola hirta | Raues Veilchen | 19.10.2008, 2008-09-12, 11.08.2017, 12.09.2008 | | | | |
Viola riviniana | Hainveilchen | 26.04.2017, 04.05.2013, 11.08.2017 | | | | |
Viola arvensis | Feld-Stiefmütterchen | 1987 | | | | |
Viscum album subsp. abietis | Tannenmistel | 04.04.2010, 2008-09-12, 07.06.2003 | | | | |
Zea mays | Mais | 04.04.2010 | Kk | | | |