Abies alba | Weißtanne | 26.05.2020 | | IV | | |
Acer platanoides | Spitzahorn | 26.05.2020 | Kk | | | |
Acer pseudoplatanus | Bergahorn | 26.05.2020 | | III | | |
Achillea millefolium agg. | Wiesen-Schafgarbe i. w. S. | 1987, 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Actaea spicata | Christophskraut | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Aegopodium podagraria | Geißfuß | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Agrostis capillaris | Rotes Straußgras | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Agrostis stolonifera | Flecht-Straußgras | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Ajuga reptans | Kriechgünsel | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Alchemilla vulgaris agg. | Frauenmantel | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Alliaria petiolata | Lauchrauke | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Alnus glutinosa | Schwarz-Erle | 26.05.2020 | | II | | |
Alopecurus aequalis | Gilb-Fuchsschwanz | 26.05.2020 | | II | | |
Alopecurus pratensis subsp. pratensis | Wiesen-Fuchsschwanz | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Anagallis arvensis subsp. arvensis | Acker-Gauchheil | 1987 | | | | |
Anemone nemorosa | Busch-Windröschen | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Angelica sylvestris | Wald-Engelwurz | 26.05.2020 | | II | | |
Anthemis arvensis subsp. arvensis | Acker-Hundskamille | 26.05.2020, 1987 | | | | |
Anthoxanthum odoratum | Gewöhnliches Ruchgras | 26.05.2020 | | I | | |
Anthriscus sylvestris subsp. sylvestris | Wiesenkerbel | 26.05.2020 | | II | | |
Aphanes arvensis | Acker-Frauenmantel | 1987 | | | | |
Aquilegia vulgaris cv. | Gartenakelei | 26.05.2020 | Uu | | g | |
Arabidopsis thaliana | Schmalwand | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Arrhenatherum elatius subsp. elatius | Glatthafer | 26.05.2020 | | I | | |
Artemisia vulgaris | Gewöhnlicher Beifuß | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Aruncus dioicus | Wald-Geißbart | 26.05.2020 | | III | | |
Athyrium filix-femina | Wald-Frauenfarn | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Atriplex patula | Spreizende Melde | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Avena sativa | Saathafer | 26.05.2020 | Kk | | | |
Bellis perennis | Gänseblümchen | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Betula pendula | Hängebirke | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Bidens frondosus | Schwarzfrüchtiger Zweizahn | 26.05.2020 | E | | | |
Bistorta officinalis subsp. officinalis | Wiesenknöterich | 26.05.2020 | | I | | |
Blechnum spicant | Rippenfarn | 26.05.2020 | | III | | |
Blitum bonus-henricus | Guter Heinrich | 1987 | | | | |
Brachypodium sylvaticum subsp. sylvaticum | Waldzwenke | 26.05.2020 | | III | | |
Bromus inermis | Unbewehrte Trespe | 26.05.2020 | Us | | | |
Calamagrostis arundinacea | Wald-Reitgras | 26.05.2020 | | I | | |
Calamagrostis epigejos | Land-Reitgras | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Callitriche palustris agg. | Artengr. Gewöhnlicher Wasserstern | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Calluna vulgaris | Heidekraut | 26.05.2020 | | i | | |
Caltha palustris | Sumpf-Dotterblume | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Calystegia sepium subsp. sepium | Zaunwinde | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Campanula patula | Wiesen-Glockenblume | 26.05.2020 | | III | | |
Campanula rotundifolia | Rundblättrige Glockenblume | 26.05.2020 | | I | | |
Campanula trachelium subsp. trachelium | Raue Glockenblume | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Capsella bursa-pastoris | Hirtentäshel | 26.05.2020, 1987 | | | | |
Cardamine amara | Quell-Schaumkresse | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Cardamine flexuosa subsp. flexuosa | Echtes Wald-Schaumkraut | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Cardamine hirsuta | Viermänniges Schaumkraut | 26.05.2020 | E | | g | |
Cardamine pratensis, einfachblütig | Einfaches Wiesen-Schaumkraut | 26.05.2020 | | I | | |
Carex brizoides | Seegras | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Carex canescens | Grausegge | 26.05.2020 | | I | | |
Carex echinata | Sternsegge | 26.05.2020 | | I | | |
Carex hirta | Behaarte Segge | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Carex leporina | Hasenpfoten-Segge | 26.05.2020 | | III | | |
Carex pallescens | Bleichsegge | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Carex pilulifera | Pillensegge | 26.05.2020 | | III | | |
Carex remota | Winkelsegge | 26.05.2020 | | III | | |
Carex sylvatica | Waldsegge | 26.05.2020 | | III | | |
Carpinus betulus | Hainbuche | 26.05.2020 | | II | | |
Carum carvi | Wiesenkümmel | 26.05.2020 | | I | | |
Centaurea jacea | Wiesen-Flockenblume | 26.05.2020 | | II | | |
Cerastium holosteoides | Wiesen-Hornkraut | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Cerastium glomeratum | Knäuel-Hornkraut | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Chaerophyllum hirsutum | Rauhaariger Kälberkropf | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Chelidonium majus | Schöllkraut | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Chenopodium album agg. | Artengruppe Weißer Gänsefuß | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Chenopodium ficifolium subsp. ficifolium | Feigenblatt-Gänsefuß | 26.05.2020 | E | | | |
Chrysosplenium alternifolium | Wechselblättriges Milzkraut | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Circaea × intermedia (C. alpina × lutetiana) | Mittleres Hexenkraut | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Cirsium arvense | Feld-Kratzdistel | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Cirsium heterophyllum | Verschiedenblättrige Kratzdistel | 26.05.2020 | Uu | | | |
Cirsium oleraceum | Kohldistel | 26.05.2020 | | II | | |
Cirsium palustre | Sumpf-Kratzdistel | 26.05.2020 | | II | | |
Cirsium vulgare subsp. vulgare | Gewöhnliche Kratzdistel | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Clinopodium vulgare subsp. vulgare | Wirbeldost | 26.05.2020 | | II | | |
Corylus avellana | Hasel | 26.05.2020 | | III | | |
Corylus avellana cv. Fuscorubra | Rotblättrige Gewöhnliche Haselnuss | 26.05.2020 | Us | | | |
Cotoneaster divaricatus | Sparrige Zwergmispel | 26.05.2020 | Us | | g | |
Crataegus monogyna | Eingriffliger Weißdorn | 26.05.2020 | | I | | |
Crepis biennis | Wiesenpippau | 26.05.2020 | | I | | |
Crepis capillaris | Haarstiel-Pippau | 26.05.2020 | E | | k | |
Crepis paludosa | Sumpfpippau | 26.05.2020 | | II | | |
Dactylis glomerata subsp. glomerata | Wiesen-Knaulgras | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Daphne mezereum | Gewöhnlicher Seidelbast | 26.05.2020 | | I | | |
Deschampsia cespitosa subsp. cespitosa | Rasenschmiele | 26.05.2020 | | III | | |
Deschampsia flexuosa | Drahtschmiele | 26.05.2020 | | III | | |
Dianthus barbatus | Bartnelke | 26.05.2020 | Us | | | |
Digitalis purpurea subsp. purpurea | Roter Fingerhut | 26.05.2020 | E | | | |
Dryopteris borreri | Nordischer Wurmfarn | 26.05.2020 | | II | | |
Dryopteris carthusiana | Dornfarn | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Dryopteris dilatata | Breiter Wurmfarn | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Dryopteris filix-mas | Gewöhnlicher Wurmfarn | 26.05.2020 | | III | | |
Echinochloa crus-galli | Gewöhnliche Hühnerhirse | 1987 | | | | |
Elymus repens | Kriechquecke | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Epilobium angustifolium | Wald-Weidenröschen | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Epilobium montanum | Berg-Weidenröschen | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Epilobium obscurum | Dunkles Weidenröschen | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Epilobium parviflorum | Kleinblütiges Weidenröschen | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Epilobium tetragonum agg. | Artengr. Vierkant-Weidenröschen | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Equisetum arvense | Acker-Schachtelhalm | 26.05.2020, 1987 | | | | |
Equisetum sylvaticum | Wald-Schachtelhalm | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Erigeron annuus | Jähriges Berufkraut | 26.05.2020 | Ue | | | |
Erigeron canadensis | Kanadisches Berufkraut | 26.05.2020 | E | | | |
Euonymus europaeus | Gewöhnliches Pfaffenhütchen | 26.05.2020 | | II | | |
Eupatorium cannabinum | Wasserhanf | 26.05.2020 | | II | | |
Fagus sylvatica | Rotbuche | 26.05.2020 | | III | | |
Fallopia convolvulus | Windenknöterich | 26.05.2020, 1987 | | | | |
Fallopia sachalinensis | Sachalin-Staudenknöterich | 26.05.2020 | Uu | | | |
Fallopia × bohemica (F. japonica × sachalinensis) | Böhmischer Staudenknöterich | 26.05.2020 | E | III | | |
Schedonorus giganteus | Riesenschwingel | 26.05.2020 | | III | | |
Schedonorus pratensis subsp. pratensis | Wiesenschwingel | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Festuca rubra subsp. rubra | Ausläufer-Rotschwingel | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Filipendula ulmaria var. denudata | Grünblättriges Mädesüß | 26.05.2020 | | II | | |
Fragaria moschata | Moschus-Erdbeere | 26.05.2020 | | I | | |
Fragaria vesca | Wald-Erdbeere | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Frangula alnus subsp. alnus | Faulbaum | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Fraxinus excelsior | Gewöhnliche Esche | 26.05.2020 | | I | | |
Galeobdolon argentatum | Florentiner Goldnessel | 26.05.2020 | E | | | |
Galeobdolon montanum | Berg-Goldnessel | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Galeopsis pubescens | Weichhaariger Hohlzahn | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Galinsoga quadriradiata | Zottiges Knopfkraut | 1987 | E | | | |
Galium aparine | Gewöhnliches Klebkraut | 1987, 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Galium album | Weißes Labkraut | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Galium palustre agg. | Sumpf-Labkraut | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Galium rotundifolium | Rundblättriges Labkraut | 26.05.2020 | Uu | | | |
Galium uliginosum | Moor-Labkraut | 26.05.2020 | | II | | |
Genista germanica | Deutscher Ginster | 26.05.2020 | | II | | |
Genista tinctoria subsp. tinctoria | Färberginster | 26.05.2020 | | I | | |
Geranium dissectum | Schlitzblatt-Storchschnabel | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Geranium robertianum subsp. robertianum | Ruprechtskraut | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Geum rivale | Bach-Nelkenwurz | 26.05.2020 | | I | | |
Geum urbanum | Echte Nelkenwurz | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Glechoma hederacea | Gundermann | 26.05.2020 | | | g | |
Glyceria fluitans | Flutschwaden | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Glyceria notata | Faltschwaden | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Gnaphalium sylvaticum var. sylvaticum | Wald-Ruhrkraut | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Gnaphalium uliginosum | Sumpf-Ruhrkraut | 1987 | | | | |
Gymnocarpium dryopteris | Eichenfarn | 26.05.2020 | | II | | |
Hedera helix | Efeu | 26.05.2020 | Us | | | |
Heracleum sphondylium subsp. sphondylium | Wiesen-Bärenklau | 26.05.2020 | | II | | |
Herniaria glabra subsp. glabra | Kahles Bruchkraut | 26.05.2020 | E | | k | |
Hieracium lachenalii | Gewöhnliches Habichtskraut | 26.05.2020 | | I | | |
Hieracium laevigatum | Glattes Habichtskraut | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Hieracium murorum | Mauer-Habichtskraut | 26.05.2020 | | III | | |
Holcus mollis subsp. mollis | Wolliges Honiggras | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Hordeum vulgare | Saatgerste | 1987 | Kk | | | |
Hypericum humifusum | Liegendes Johanniskraut | 26.05.2020 | | III | | |
Hypericum maculatum agg. | Artengr. Geflecktes Johanniskraut | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Hypericum perforatum subsp.perforatum | Tüpfel-Johanniskraut | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Hypochaeris radicata | Gewöhnliches Ferkelkraut | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Impatiens glandulifera | Indisches Springkraut | 26.05.2020 | E | | | |
Impatiens noli-tangere | Rühr-mich-nicht-an | 26.05.2020 | | III | | |
Impatiens parviflora | Kleinblütiges Springkraut | 26.05.2020 | E | | | |
Iris pseudacorus | Wasser-Schwertlilie | 26.05.2020 | Uu | | | |
Juncus bufonius | Krötenbinse | 1987 | | | | |
Juncus effusus subsp. effusus | Flatterbinse | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Juncus tenuis | Zarte Binse | 26.05.2020 | E | | | |
Knautia maxima | Wald-Witwenblume | 26.05.2020 | | III | | |
Lamium maculatum | Gefleckte Taubnessel | 26.05.2020 | | III | | |
Lamium purpureum | Rote Taubnessel | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Lapsana communis | Rainkohl | 1987, 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Larix decidua | Europäische Lärche | 26.05.2020 | Kk | | | |
Lathyrus pratensis | Wiesen-Platterbse | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Lemna minor | Kleine Wasserlinse | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Leucanthemum ircutianum subsp. ircutianum | Fettwiesen-Margerite | 26.05.2020 | | I | | |
Ligustrum vulgare | Liguster | 26.05.2020 | Ka | | | |
Lolium multiflorum agg. | Welsches Weidelgras | 26.05.2020 | Kk | IV | | |
Lolium perenne | Ausdauerndes Weidelgras | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Lotus corniculatus var. corniculatus | Gewöhnlicher Hornklee | 26.05.2020 | | II | | |
Lunaria annua subsp. annua | Jähriges Silberblatt | 26.05.2020 | Uu | | | |
Lupinus polyphyllus | Vielblättrige Lupine | 26.05.2020 | Uu | | | |
Luzula multiflora subsp. multiflora | Vielblütige Hainsimse | 26.05.2020 | | II | | |
Luzula luzuloides | Weiße Hainsimse | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Luzula pilosa | Wimper-Hainsimse | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Lychnis coronaria | Vexiernelke | 26.05.2020 | Us | | g | |
Lychnis flos-cuculi subsp. flos-cuculi | Kuckucks-Lichtnelke | 26.05.2020 | | I | | |
Lychnis viscaria subsp. viscaria | Pechnelke | 26.05.2020 | | I | | |
Lycopodium annotinum subsp. annotinum | Sprossender Bärlapp | 26.05.2020 | | I | | |
Lycopus europaeus | Ufer-Wolfstrapp | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Lysimachia nemorum | Hain-Gilbweiderich | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Lysimachia nummularia | Pfennigkraut | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Lysimachia vulgaris | Gewöhnlicher Gilbweiderich | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Lythrum salicaria | Gewöhnlicher Blutweiderich | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Maianthemum bifolium | Schattenblümchen | 26.05.2020 | | III | | |
Malva moschata | Moschusmalve | 26.05.2020 | Us | | | |
Matricaria discoidea subsp. discoidea | Strahllose Kamille | 1987, 26.05.2020 | E, E | | | |
Melampyrum pratense | Wiesen-Wachtelweizen | 26.05.2020 | | I | | |
Melica nutans | Nickendes Perlgras | 26.05.2020 | | II | | |
Mentha arvensis | Ackerminze | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Mentha longifolia subsp. longifolia | Rossminze | 26.05.2020 | D | | | |
Moehringia trinervia | Dreinervige Nabelmiere | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Molinia arundinacea | Rohr-Pfeifengras | 26.05.2020 | | III | | |
Molinia caerulea | Blaues Pfeifengras | 26.05.2020 | | I | | |
Mycelis muralis | Mauerlattich | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Myosotis arvensis | Acker-Vergissmeinnicht | 26.05.2020, 1987 | | | | |
Myosotis scorpioides agg. | Artengruppe Sumpf-Vergissmeinnicht | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Oenothera biennis agg. | Nachtkerze | 26.05.2020 | Uu | | | |
Oxalis acetosella | Wald-Sauerklee | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Oxalis corniculata var. atropurpurea | Braunblättriger Sauerklee | 26.05.2020 | Uu | | g | |
Oxalis stricta | Steifer Sauerklee | 26.05.2020 | E | | | |
Parthenocissus inserta | Fünfblättrige Jungfernrebe | 26.05.2020 | Ka | | | |
Persicaria hydropiper | Wasserpfeffer | 1987, 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Persicaria lapathifolia | Ampfer-Knöterich | 1987 | | | | |
Persicaria minor | Kleiner Knöterich | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Petasites albus | Weiße Pestwurz | 26.05.2020 | | III | | |
Phalaris arundinacea var. arundinacea | Wildes Rohr-Glanzgras | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Phegopteris connectilis | Buchenfarn | 26.05.2020 | | III | | |
Phleum pratense | Wiesen-Lieschgras | 1987 | | | | |
Phragmites australis subsp. australis | Schilf | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Picea abies | Fichte | 26.05.2020 | | III | | |
Pilosella lactucella | Geöhrtes Habichtskraut | 26.05.2020 | | I | g | |
Pilosella officinarum | Kleines Mausohr-Habichtskraut | 26.05.2020 | | I | g | |
Pimpinella major | Große Bibernelle | 26.05.2020 | | I | | |
Pinus sylvestris subsp. sylvestris | Waldkiefer | 26.05.2020 | | I | | |
Pisum sativum | Kulturerbse | 26.05.2020 | Ku | | | |
Plantago lanceolata | Spitzwegerich | 26.05.2020, 1987 | | | | |
Plantago major subsp. major | Eigentlicher Breitwegerich | 1987, 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Plantago uliginosa | Mittlerer Breitwegerich | 1987 | | | | |
Poa annua | Jähriges Rispengras | 1987, 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Poa supina | Läger-Rispengras | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Poa nemoralis | Hain-Rispengras | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Poa angustifolia | Schmalblatt-Rispengras | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Poa pratensis | Wiesen-Rispengras | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Poa trivialis subsp. trivialis | Gewöhnliches Rispengras | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Polygonatum multiflorum | Vielblütiges Salomonsiegel | 26.05.2020 | | III | | |
Polygonum aviculare agg. | Artengruppe Vogelknöterich | 26.05.2020, 1987 | | | | |
Populus balsamifera | Balsampappel | 26.05.2020 | Kk | | | |
Populus tremula | Aspe, Zitterpappel | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Potentilla anserina | Gänse-Fingerkraut | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Potentilla erecta subsp. erecta | Blutwurz | 26.05.2020 | | I | | |
Potentilla reptans | Kriechendes Fingerkraut | 26.05.2020 | D | | g | |
Prenanthes purpurea | Hasenlattich | 26.05.2020 | | III | | |
Primula elatior | Hohe Schlüsselblume | 26.05.2020 | | I | | |
Prunella vulgaris | Gewöhnliche Brunelle | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Prunus cerasifera | Kirschpflaume | 26.05.2020 | Us | | | |
Prunus padus | Ahlkirsche | 26.05.2020 | | I | | |
Prunus serotina | Späte Traubenkirsche | 26.05.2020 | Ue | | | |
Pteridium aquilinum | Adlerfarn | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Pulmonaria officinalis | Geflecktes Lungenkraut | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Quercus robur subsp. robur | Stieleiche | 26.05.2020 | | II | | |
Ranunculus acris | Scharfer Hahnenfuß | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Ranunculus flammula subsp. flammula | Brennender Hahnenfuß | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Ranunculus lanuginosus | Wolliger Hahnenfuß | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Ranunculus repens | Kriech-Hahnenfuß | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Raphanus raphanistrum subsp. raphanistrum | Hederich | 26.05.2020, 1987 | | | | |
Rosa pendulina | Alpen-Heckenrose | 26.05.2020 | | II | | |
Rubus ser. Glandulosi | Drüsen-Brombeeren | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Rubus idaeus | Himbeere | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Rumex acetosa subsp. acetosa | Großer Sauerampfer | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Rumex acetosella var. acetosella | Kleiner Sauerampfer | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Rumex crispus subsp. crispus | Krauser Ampfer | 26.05.2020 | Uu | | | |
Rumex obtusifolius | Stumpfblättriger Ampfer | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Sagina procumbens | Niederliegendes Mastkraut | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Salix alba var. alba | Silberweide | 26.05.2020 | Ka | | | |
Salix aurita | Öhrchenweide | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Salix caprea subsp. caprea | Salweide | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Salix cinerea subsp. cinerea | Aschweide | 26.05.2020 | | i | | |
Salix fragilis | Bruchweide | 26.05.2020 | | I | | |
Salix sachalinensis | Amurweide | 26.05.2020 | Ka | | | |
Sambucus nigra | Schwarzer Holunder | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Sambucus racemosa | Roter Holunder | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Sanguisorba officinalis | Großer Wiesenknopf | 26.05.2020 | | II | | |
Scirpus sylvaticus | Waldsimse | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Scorzoneroides autumnalis | Herbst-Löwenzahn | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Scrophularia nodosa | Knoten-Braunwurz | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Scutellaria galericulata | Sumpf-Helmkraut | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Secale cereale | Roggen | 26.05.2020 | Kk | | | |
Sedum rupestre agg. | Artengruppe Felsen-Mauerpfeffer | 26.05.2020 | Us | | g | |
Senecio nemorensis agg. | Artengruppe Hain-Greiskraut | 26.05.2020 | | III | | |
Senecio sylvaticus | Wald-Greiskraut | 26.05.2020 | | III | | |
Senecio vulgaris | Gewöhnliches Greiskraut | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Sherardia arvensis | Akerröte | 1987 | | | | |
Silene dioica | Tag-Lichtnelke | 26.05.2020 | | IV | | |
Silene vulgaris subsp. vulgaris | Taubenkropf | 26.05.2020 | | IV | | |
Sisymbrium officinale | Wegerauke | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Solanum dulcamara | Bittersüß | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Soldanella montana | Bergglöckchen | 26.05.2020 | | I | | |
Solidago virgaurea subsp. virgaurea | Eigentliche Deutsche Goldrute | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Sonchus asper subsp. asper | Raue Gänsedistel | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Sorbus aucuparia subsp. aucuparia | Eberesche | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Spergula arvensis | Ackerspark | 1987 | | | | |
Spergularia rubra | Rote Schuppenmiere | 26.05.2020 | D | | | |
Stachys palustris | Sumpfziest | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Stachys sylvatica | Waldziest | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Stellaria alsine | Sumpf-Sternmiere | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Stellaria graminea | Gras-Sternmiere | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Stellaria media | Eigentliche Vogelmiere | 1987, 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Stellaria nemorum agg. | Hain-Sternmieren | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Symphyotrichum | Herbstaster | 26.05.2020 | E | | | |
Symphytum officinale | Gebräuchlicher Beinwell | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Symphytum tuberosum | Knotiger Beinwell | 26.05.2020 | | III | | |
Tanacetum vulgare | Rainfarn | 26.05.2020 | Uu | | | |
Taraxacum sect. Ruderalia | Fettwiesen-Löwenzähne | 26.05.2020, 1987 | | | | |
Teucrium scorodonia | Waldgamander | 26.05.2020 | | III | | |
Thalictrum aquilegifolium | Akeleiblättrige Wiesenraute | 26.05.2020 | | II | | |
Thelypteris limbosperma | Bergfarn | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Tilia cordata | Winterlinde | 26.05.2020 | Uu | | | |
Tilia platyphyllos | Sommerlinde | 26.05.2020 | Kk | | | |
Trifolium dubium | Zwergklee | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Trifolium incarnatum | Inkarnatklee | 26.05.2020 | Kk | | | |
Trifolium medium | Zickzackklee | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Trifolium pratense subsp. pratense | Rotklee | 26.05.2020, 1987 | | | | |
Trifolium repens subsp. repens | Kriechklee | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Triticum aestivum | Weizen | 26.05.2020, 1987 | Kk, Kk | | | |
Tussilago farfara | Huflattich | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Typha latifolia | Breitblättriger Rohrkolben | 26.05.2020 | | i | | |
Ulmus glabra | Bergulme | 26.05.2020 | | I | | |
Urtica dioica s. str. | Große Brenn-Nessel | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Vaccinium myrtillus | Heidelbeere, Blaubeere | 26.05.2020 | | III | | |
Valeriana excelsa subsp. sambucifolia | Holunderblättriger Arzneibaldrian | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Verbascum thapsus | Kleinblütige Königskerze | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Veronica arvensis | Feld-Ehrenpreis | 1987, 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Veronica beccabunga subsp. beccabunga | Bachbunge | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Veronica chamaedrys subsp. chamaedrys | Gamander-Ehrenpreis | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Veronica officinalis | Gebräuchlicher Ehrenpreis | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Veronica persica | Persischer Ehrenpreis | 26.05.2020 | E | | | |
Veronica serpyllifolia subsp. serpyllifolia | Quendel-Ehrenpreis | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Viburnum opulus | Wasser-Schneeball | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Vicia cracca | Vogelwicke | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Vicia hirsuta | Behaarte Wicke | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Vicia pannonica | Ungarische Wicke | 26.05.2020 | Kk | | | |
Vicia sativa agg. | Artengruppe Saatwicke | 1987 | | | | |
Vicia segetalis | Kornwicke | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Vicia sepium | Zaunwicke | 26.05.2020 | | I | | |
Vicia glabrescens | Bunte Wicke | 26.05.2020 | Ks | | | |
Viola riviniana | Hainveilchen | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Viola arvensis | Feld-Stiefmütterchen | 1987 | | | | |
Viola arvensis subsp. arvensis | Feld-Stiefmütterchen | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Viola tricolor subsp. tricolor | Eigentliches Stiefmütterchen | 26.05.2020 | Us | | g | |
Viscum album subsp. abietis | Tannenmistel | 26.05.2020 | | | | |
Zea mays | Mais | 26.05.2020 | Kk | | | |