Abies alba | Weißtanne | 22.04.2019, 22.04.2019, 25.06.2011, 05.05.2023, 26.03.2005 | | , II | | |
Acer campestre subsp. campestre | Feldahorn | 05.05.2023 | | I | | |
Acer platanoides | Spitzahorn | 05.05.2023, 2009-04-10, 10.01.1998 | , D | | | |
Acer pseudoplatanus | Bergahorn | 25.06.2011, 26.03.2005, 22.04.2019, 22.04.2019, 05.05.2023 | | | | |
Achillea millefolium agg. | Wiesen-Schafgarbe i. w. S. | 05.05.2023 | | | | |
Aconitum variegatum var. variegatum | Gescheckter Eisenhut | 02.05.2016 | | | | |
Actaea spicata | Christophskraut | 05.05.2023 | | | | |
Aegopodium podagraria | Geißfuß | 2009-04-10, 25.06.2011, 22.04.2019 | | | | |
Agrostis capillaris | Rotes Straußgras | 05.05.2023, 31.07.2016 | | | | |
Agrostis stolonifera | Flecht-Straußgras | 05.05.2023 | | | | |
Ajuga reptans | Kriechgünsel | 22.04.2019, 05.05.2023, 25.06.2011 | | | | |
Alchemilla vulgaris agg. | Frauenmantel | 22.04.2019, 05.05.2023 | | , I | | |
Alliaria petiolata | Lauchrauke | 05.05.2023, 22.04.2019 | | D | | |
Allium vineale | Weinbergslauch | , 05.05.2023 | | , I | | |
Alnus glutinosa | Schwarz-Erle | 05.05.2023, 2009-04-10, 25.06.2011, 22.04.2019 | | I | | |
Alnus incana | Grau-Erle | 1875, 1875 | | | | , ~ |
Alnus incana subsp. incana | Grau-Erle | 05.05.2023 | Ka | | | |
Alopecurus pratensis subsp. pratensis | Wiesen-Fuchsschwanz | 05.05.2023, 22.04.2019 | | | | |
Anagallis arvensis subsp. arvensis | Acker-Gauchheil | 1987 | | | | |
Anemone hupehensis | Herbstanemone | 22.04.2019 | Us | | | |
Anemone nemorosa | Busch-Windröschen | 2009-04-10, 22.04.2019, 25.06.2011, 05.05.2023 | | | | |
Anemone ranunculoides | Gelbes Windröschen | 2009-04-10 | | | | |
Angelica sylvestris | Wald-Engelwurz | 05.05.2023, 22.04.2019 | | II | | |
Anthemis arvensis subsp. arvensis | Acker-Hundskamille | 1987 | | | | |
Anthoxanthum odoratum | Gewöhnliches Ruchgras | 05.05.2023, 22.04.2019 | | | | |
Anthriscus sylvestris subsp. sylvestris | Wiesenkerbel | 22.04.2019 | | | | |
Aphanes arvensis | Acker-Frauenmantel | 05.05.2023 | | I | | |
Aquilegia vulgaris cv. | Gartenakelei | 05.05.2023, 22.04.2019 | Us, Uu | | , g | |
Arabidopsis arenosa | Sand-Schaumkresse | 05.05.2023, 22.04.2019, 02.05.2016 | | II | | |
Arabidopsis thaliana | Schmalwand | 11.04.2021, 2009-04-10, 05.05.2023, 22.04.2019 | | | | |
Arctium lappa | Große Klette | 2009-04-10 | | | | |
Arrhenatherum elatius subsp. elatius | Glatthafer | 22.04.2019, 05.05.2023 | | | | |
Artemisia vulgaris | Gewöhnlicher Beifuß | 05.05.2023 | | | | |
Aruncus dioicus | Wald-Geißbart | 31.07.2016, 22.04.2019, 05.05.2023, 26.03.2005 | | , III | | |
Asarum europaeum | Haselwurz | 2009-04-10 | | | | |
Asarum europaeum subsp. europaeum | Gewöhnliche Haselwurz | 02.05.2016, 22.04.2019, 05.05.2023, 26.03.2005 | | , III | | |
Asplenium ruta-muraria subsp. ruta-muraria | Mauerraute | 02.05.2016 | E | | k | |
Asplenium trichomanes | Braunstieliger Strichfarn | 26.03.2005, 22.04.2019 | | | | |
Asplenium trichomanes subsp. quadrivalens | Braunstieliger Strichfarn | 09.03.2019 | | | | |
Asplenium trichomanes subsp. trichomanes | Braunstieliger Strichfarn | 10.01.1998, 05.05.2023 | | , III | | |
Athyrium filix-femina | Wald-Frauenfarn | 22.04.2019, 05.05.2023 | | | | |
Avena sativa | Saathafer | 1987 | Kk | | | |
Barbarea vulgaris agg. | Gewöhnliches Barbarakraut | 22.04.2019 | Uu | | | |
Bellis perennis | Gänseblümchen | 05.05.2023, 22.04.2019, 2009-04-10 | | | | |
Berberis vulgaris | Gewöhnlicher Sauerdorn | 1875 | | | | |
Betula pendula | Hängebirke | 2009-04-10, 25.06.2011, 05.05.2023, 22.04.2019 | | | | |
Bistorta officinalis subsp. officinalis | Wiesenknöterich | 05.05.2023 | | I | | |
Blechnum spicant | Rippenfarn | 22.04.2019 | | | | |
Brachypodium sylvaticum subsp. sylvaticum | Waldzwenke | 05.05.2023, 22.04.2019, 25.06.2011 | | III | | |
Bromus tectorum | Dachtrespe | 2011 | E | | k | |
Calamagrostis arundinacea | Wald-Reitgras | 02.05.2016, 05.05.2023, 22.04.2019 | | , I | | |
Calamagrostis epigejos | Land-Reitgras | 05.05.2023 | | | | |
Caltha palustris | Sumpf-Dotterblume | 2009-04-10 | | | | |
Campanula patula | Wiesen-Glockenblume | 05.05.2023, 22.04.2019 | | I | | |
Campanula persicifolia subsp. persicifolia | Pfirsichblättrige Glockenblume | 05.05.2023 | | II | | |
Campanula rotundifolia | Rundblättrige Glockenblume | 25.06.2011 | | | | |
Campanula trachelium subsp. trachelium | Raue Glockenblume | 05.05.2023, 31.07.2016 | | III | | |
Capsella bursa-pastoris | Hirtentäshel | 1987, 05.05.2023, 22.04.2019 | | | | |
Cardamine amara | Quell-Schaumkresse | 22.04.2019, 26.03.2005, 25.06.2011 | | | | |
Cardamine amara subsp. amara | Eigentliche Quell-Schaumkresse | 2009-04-10 | | | | |
Cardamine amara subsp. austriaca | Östereichische Quell-Schaumkresse | 05.05.2023 | | | | |
Cardamine bulbifera | Zwiebel-Zahnwurz | 05.05.2023, 26.03.2005 | | III | | |
Cardamine enneaphyllos | Weißliche Zahnwurz | 2009-04-10, 22.04.2019, 02.05.2016, 05.05.2023, 26.03.2005 | | , III | | |
Cardamine flexuosa subsp. flexuosa | Echtes Wald-Schaumkraut | 05.05.2023, 26.03.2005, 22.04.2019 | | | | |
Cardamine hirsuta | Viermänniges Schaumkraut | 22.04.2019, 05.05.2023, 11.04.2021 | E, E, E | | | |
Cardamine impatiens | Spring-Schaumkraut | 05.05.2023 | | | | |
Cardamine pratensis | Wiesen-Schaumkraut | 2009-04-10 | | | | |
Cardamine pratensis, einfachblütig | Einfaches Wiesen-Schaumkraut | 05.05.2023, 22.04.2019 | | II | | |
Carex brizoides | Seegras | 05.05.2023, 22.04.2019, 25.06.2011 | | | | |
Carex buekii | Banatersegge | 25.06.2011, 05.05.2023 | | , i | | |
Carex caryophyllea | Frühlingssegge | 2011 | | | | |
Carex digitata | Fingersegge | 26.03.2005, 02.05.2016, 22.04.2019, 05.05.2023 | | , III | | |
Carex hirta | Behaarte Segge | 05.05.2023 | | | | |
Carex leporina | Hasenpfoten-Segge | 22.04.2019, 05.05.2023 | | | | |
Carex montana | Bergsegge | 1875 | | | | #? ~ |
Carex muricata agg. | Artengruppe Mauersegge | 05.05.2023 | | | | |
Carex nigra | Braunsegge | 05.05.2023 | | I | | |
Carex panicea | Hirsesegge | 05.05.2023 | | I | | |
Carex pendula | Hängesegge | 09.03.2019, 05.05.2023, 26.03.2005 | | , III | | |
Carex pilulifera | Pillensegge | 22.04.2019 | | | | |
Carex remota | Winkelsegge | 26.03.2005, 02.05.2016, 05.05.2023 | | , III | | |
Carex sylvatica | Waldsegge | 05.05.2023, 02.05.2016, 22.04.2019 | | III | | |
Carpinus betulus | Hainbuche | 2009-04-10, 26.03.2005, 05.05.2023, 02.05.2016, 22.04.2019 | | , III | | |
Centaurea jacea | Wiesen-Flockenblume | 31.07.2016, 05.05.2023 | | , I | | |
Cerastium holosteoides | Wiesen-Hornkraut | 22.04.2019, 05.05.2023 | | | | |
Cerastium glomeratum | Knäuel-Hornkraut | 05.05.2023, 22.04.2019 | , D | | | |
Chaerophyllum hirsutum | Rauhaariger Kälberkropf | 05.05.2023, 22.04.2019 | | II | | |
Chelidonium majus | Schöllkraut | 22.04.2019, 05.05.2023, 2009-04-10 | | | | |
Chenopodium polyspermum | Vielsamiger Gänsefuß | 1987 | | | | |
Chrysosplenium alternifolium | Wechselblättriges Milzkraut | 22.04.2019, 27.02.2000, 26.03.2005, 2009-04-10, 05.05.2023 | | | | |
Circaea lutetiana | Gewöhnliches Hexenkraut | 05.05.2023, 22.04.2019 | | | | |
Circaea × intermedia (C. alpina × lutetiana) | Mittleres Hexenkraut | 05.05.2023 | | | | |
Cirsium arvense | Feld-Kratzdistel | 05.05.2023 | | | | |
Cirsium oleraceum | Kohldistel | 05.05.2023, 22.04.2019 | | II | | |
Cirsium palustre | Sumpf-Kratzdistel | 22.04.2019, 05.05.2023 | | | | |
Cirsium vulgare subsp. vulgare | Gewöhnliche Kratzdistel | 05.05.2023 | | | | |
Clematis vitalba | Weiße Waldrebe | 26.03.2005, 05.05.2023 | | | | |
Clinopodium vulgare subsp. vulgare | Wirbeldost | 05.05.2023 | | I | | |
Convallaria majalis | Maiglöckchen | 05.05.2023 | | | | |
Cornus sanguinea subsp. australis | Roter Hartriegel | 05.05.2023 | D | | | |
Corydalis cava subsp. cava | Hohler Lerchensporn | 05.05.2023, 26.03.2005, 2009-04-10 | | III | | |
Corylus avellana | Hasel | 2009-04-10, 05.05.2023, 22.04.2019 | | , III | | |
Corylus avellana cv. Fuscorubra | Rotblättrige Gewöhnliche Haselnuss | 05.05.2023 | Us | | | |
Crataegus monogyna | Eingriffliger Weißdorn | 05.05.2023 | | | | |
Crataegus rhipidophylla agg. | Großkelchiger Weißdorn | 05.05.2023 | | | | |
Crepis capillaris | Haarstiel-Pippau | 05.05.2023 | D | | | |
Cymbalaria muralis subsp. muralis | Mauer-Zymbelkraut | 05.05.2023 | E | | o | |
Cystopteris fragilis | Zerbrechlicher Blasenfarn | 25.06.2011 | | | k | |
Dactylis glomerata subsp. glomerata | Wiesen-Knaulgras | 05.05.2023, 22.04.2019 | | | | |
Danthonia decumbens subsp. decumbens | Dreizahn | 31.07.2016 | | | | |
Daphne mezereum | Gewöhnlicher Seidelbast | 05.05.2023 | | i | | |
Deschampsia cespitosa subsp. cespitosa | Rasenschmiele | 05.05.2023, 22.04.2019 | | | | |
Deschampsia flexuosa | Drahtschmiele | 22.04.2019 | | | | |
Dianthus deltoides subsp. deltoides | Heidenelke | 25.06.2011, 22.04.2019 | | | | |
Digitalis grandiflora | Großblütiger Fingerhut | 31.07.2016 | | | | |
Digitaria sanguinalis | Bluthirse | 31.07.2016 | | | | |
Dipsacus fullonum | Wilde Karde | 05.05.2023 | Us | | | |
Draba verna | Frühlings-Hungerblümchen | 05.05.2023, 11.04.2021 | | I | | |
Dryopteris affinis agg. | Artengr. Spreuschuppiger Wurmfarn | 02.05.2016 | | | | |
Dryopteris borreri | Nordischer Wurmfarn | 05.05.2023 | | III | | |
Dryopteris borreri var. borreri | Nordischer Wurmfarn | 26.03.2005, 05.05.2023 | | | | |
Dryopteris borreri var. robusta | Nordischer Wurmfarn | 05.05.2023 | | | | |
Dryopteris carthusiana | Dornfarn | 05.05.2023 | | | | |
Dryopteris dilatata | Breiter Wurmfarn | 05.05.2023, 22.04.2019 | | | | |
Dryopteris filix-mas | Gewöhnlicher Wurmfarn | 26.03.2005, 05.05.2023, 22.04.2019 | | , III | | |
Echinochloa crus-galli | Gewöhnliche Hühnerhirse | 1987 | | | | |
Elymus repens | Kriechquecke | 05.05.2023, 22.04.2019, 1987, 1987 | | | | |
Epilobium montanum | Berg-Weidenröschen | 22.04.2019, 05.05.2023 | | | | |
Epilobium parviflorum | Kleinblütiges Weidenröschen | 05.05.2023 | | | | |
Epilobium tetragonum agg. | Artengr. Vierkant-Weidenröschen | 05.05.2023 | | | | |
Equisetum arvense | Acker-Schachtelhalm | 05.05.2023, 22.04.2019, 2009-04-10 | | | | |
Equisetum sylvaticum | Wald-Schachtelhalm | 05.05.2023 | | | | |
Erigeron annuus | Jähriges Berufkraut | 05.05.2023, 22.04.2019 | E, E | | | |
Erigeron canadensis | Kanadisches Berufkraut | 05.05.2023, 22.04.2019 | E, E | | | |
Euonymus europaeus | Gewöhnliches Pfaffenhütchen | 05.05.2023 | | III | | |
Eupatorium cannabinum | Wasserhanf | 05.05.2023 | | | | |
Euphorbia cyparissias | Zypressen-Wolfsmilch | 2011 | | | | |
Euphorbia dulcis | Süße Wolfsmilch | 22.04.2019, 02.05.2016 | | | | |
Euphorbia dulcis subsp. dulcis | Süße Wolfsmilch | 05.05.2023 | | III | | |
Fagus sylvatica | Rotbuche | 26.03.2005, 05.05.2023, 2009-04-10, 22.04.2019 | | , III | | |
Fallopia convolvulus | Windenknöterich | 1987 | | | | |
Fallopia japonica | Japan-Staudenknöterich | 10.01.1998, 2011 | E, E | | | |
Fallopia sachalinensis | Sachalin-Staudenknöterich | 2011 | E | | | |
Fallopia × bohemica (F. japonica × sachalinensis) | Böhmischer Staudenknöterich | 05.05.2023 | E | | | |
Festuca altissima | Waldschwingel | 09.03.2019, 10.01.1998 | | | | |
Schedonorus giganteus | Riesenschwingel | 22.04.2019, 05.05.2023 | | | | |
Festuca heterophylla | Verschiedenblättriger Schwingel | 05.05.2023 | | I | | |
Festuca ovina agg. | Artengruppe Schafschwingel | 27.02.2000 | | | | |
Festuca rubra subsp. rubra | Ausläufer-Rotschwingel | 05.05.2023 | | | | |
Ficaria verna | Scharbockskraut | 22.04.2019, 05.05.2023, 2009-04-10 | | , III | | |
Filipendula ulmaria subsp. ulmaria | Gewöhnliches Mädesüß | 2009-04-10, 22.04.2019 | | | | |
Filipendula ulmaria var. denudata | Grünblättriges Mädesüß | 05.05.2023 | | II | | |
Fragaria moschata | Moschus-Erdbeere | 05.05.2023 | | | | |
Fragaria vesca | Wald-Erdbeere | 05.05.2023, 2009-04-10 | | | | |
Frangula alnus subsp. alnus | Faulbaum | 05.05.2023, 2009-04-10 | | | | |
Fraxinus excelsior | Gewöhnliche Esche | 02.05.2016, 26.03.2005, 2009-04-10, 05.05.2023, 22.04.2019 | | , II | | |
Galeobdolon argentatum | Florentiner Goldnessel | 05.05.2023 | Ue | | | |
Galeobdolon montanum | Berg-Goldnessel | 22.04.2019, 05.05.2023 | | , III | | |
Galeopsis | Hohlzahn | 22.04.2019, 05.05.2023 | | | | |
Galeopsis pubescens | Weichhaariger Hohlzahn | 1987 | | | | |
Galinsoga quadriradiata | Zottiges Knopfkraut | 1987, 1987 | E, E | | | |
Galium aparine | Gewöhnliches Klebkraut | 05.05.2023 | | | | |
Galium album | Weißes Labkraut | 05.05.2023, 22.04.2019 | | II | | |
Galium odoratum | Waldmeister | 05.05.2023, 26.03.2005 | | III | | |
Genista germanica | Deutscher Ginster | 02.05.2016, 05.05.2023 | | , I | | |
Geranium columbinum | Tauben-Storchschnabel | 2011 | | | | |
Geranium dissectum | Schlitzblatt-Storchschnabel | 05.05.2023 | | | | |
Geranium pusillum | Zwerg-Storchschnabel | 1987 | | | | |
Geranium robertianum subsp. robertianum | Ruprechtskraut | 22.04.2019, 05.05.2023 | | | | |
Geum urbanum | Echte Nelkenwurz | 22.04.2019, 05.05.2023 | | | | |
Glechoma hederacea | Gundermann | 05.05.2023 | | | | |
Glyceria fluitans | Flutschwaden | 05.05.2023, 22.04.2019 | | | | |
Gnaphalium uliginosum | Sumpf-Ruhrkraut | 1987, 1987, 1875, 1875 | | | | |
Gymnocarpium dryopteris | Eichenfarn | 05.05.2023, 22.04.2019, 02.05.2016 | | III | | |
Gypsophila muralis | Mauer-Gipskraut | 31.07.2016 | | | | |
Hedera helix subsp. helix | Efeu | 2009-04-10 | | | | |
Hedera helix vegetativ | Efeu - nur vegetativ | 22.04.2019, 05.05.2023 | | | | |
Hepatica nobilis | Leberblümchen | 05.05.2023, 09.03.2019, 2009-04-10 | | III | | |
Heracleum sphondylium subsp. sphondylium | Wiesen-Bärenklau | 05.05.2023, 22.04.2019, 2009-04-10 | | | | |
Herniaria glabra subsp. glabra | Kahles Bruchkraut | 05.05.2023 | Uu | | k | |
Hieracium lachenalii | Gewöhnliches Habichtskraut | 05.05.2023 | | | | |
Hieracium murorum | Mauer-Habichtskraut | 05.05.2023, 22.04.2019 | | | | |
Holcus lanatus | Weiches Honiggras | 05.05.2023 | | | | |
Holcus mollis subsp. mollis | Wolliges Honiggras | 22.04.2019, 05.05.2023 | | | | |
Humulus lupulus | Wildhopfen | 05.05.2023, 02.05.2016 | | | | |
Huperzia selago subsp. selago | Tannen-Bärlapp | 10.01.1998 | | I | | |
Hypericum hirsutum | Behaartes Johanniskraut | 02.05.2016, 05.05.2023 | | , II | | |
Hypericum maculatum agg. | Artengr. Geflecktes Johanniskraut | 05.05.2023 | | II | | |
Hypericum montanum | Berg-Johanniskraut | 05.05.2023 | | II | | |
Hypericum perforatum subsp.perforatum | Tüpfel-Johanniskraut | 05.05.2023, 22.04.2019, 1987 | | | | |
Hypochaeris radicata | Gewöhnliches Ferkelkraut | 31.07.2016, 05.05.2023 | | | | |
Impatiens glandulifera | Indisches Springkraut | 2009-04-10, 22.04.2019, 05.05.2023 | , E, E | | | |
Impatiens noli-tangere | Rühr-mich-nicht-an | 05.05.2023, 22.04.2019 | | | | |
Impatiens parviflora | Kleinblütiges Springkraut | 05.05.2023 | E | | | |
Iris pseudacorus | Wasser-Schwertlilie | 22.04.2019 | Ka | | | |
Jacobaea vulgaris | Jakobs-Greiskraut | 05.05.2023 | | i | | |
Juncus effusus subsp. effusus | Flatterbinse | 22.04.2019, 05.05.2023 | | | | |
Juncus tenuis | Zarte Binse | 22.04.2019, 05.05.2023 | E, E | | , k | |
Knautia arvensis | Acker-Witwenblume | 2011 | | | | |
Knautia maxima | Wald-Witwenblume | 22.04.2019, 02.05.2016 | | | | |
Lamium maculatum | Gefleckte Taubnessel | 22.04.2019, 05.05.2023 | | | | |
Lamium purpureum agg. | Artengruppe Rote Taubnessel | 2009-04-10 | | | | |
Lamium purpureum | Rote Taubnessel | 05.05.2023 | | | | |
Lapsana communis | Rainkohl | 22.04.2019, 05.05.2023, 1987 | | | | |
Lathraea squamaria subsp. squamaria | Schuppenwurz | 22.04.2019, 2009-04-10 | | | | |
Lathyrus pratensis | Wiesen-Platterbse | 22.04.2019, 05.05.2023 | | , II | | |
Lathyrus sylvestris subsp. sylvestris | Wald-Platterbse | 10.01.1998 | E | | | |
Lathyrus vernus | Frühlings-Platterbse | 02.05.2016, 05.05.2023, 2009-04-10 | | , II | | |
Leontodon hispidus subsp. hispidus | Rauer Löwenzahn | 05.05.2023 | | I | | |
Lepidium virginicum subsp. virginicum | Virginische Kresse | 10.01.1998 | E | | | |
Leucanthemum ircutianum subsp. ircutianum | Fettwiesen-Margerite | 31.07.2016, 05.05.2023 | | , I | | |
Leucojum vernum | Märzbecher, Frühlings-Knotenblume | 05.05.2023, 09.03.2019, 26.03.2005 | , Uu | III, I | , g | |
Lolium multiflorum agg. | Welsches Weidelgras | 05.05.2023 | Kk | | | |
Lolium perenne | Ausdauerndes Weidelgras | 22.04.2019, 05.05.2023 | | | | |
Lonicera nigra | Schwarze Heckenkirsche | 02.05.2016 | | | | |
Lonicera xylosteum | Wald-Heckenkirsche | 05.05.2023 | | | | |
Lotus corniculatus | Gewöhnlicher Hornklee | 05.05.2023 | | | | |
Lunaria rediviva | Ausdauernde Mondviole | 2009-04-10, 26.03.2005, 02.05.2016, 05.05.2023, 22.04.2019 | | , II, III, III | | |
Luzula campestris | Feld-Hainsimse | 05.05.2023 | | II | | |
Luzula multiflora subsp. multiflora | Vielblütige Hainsimse | 05.05.2023 | | II | | |
Luzula luzuloides | Weiße Hainsimse | 05.05.2023, 26.03.2005, 22.04.2019 | | III | | |
Luzula pilosa | Wimper-Hainsimse | 22.04.2019, 05.05.2023 | | | | |
Lychnis viscaria subsp. viscaria | Pechnelke | 2011 | | | | |
Lycopodium annotinum subsp. annotinum | Sprossender Bärlapp | 09.03.2019 | | I | k | |
Lycopus europaeus | Ufer-Wolfstrapp | 05.05.2023 | | | | |
Lysimachia nemorum | Hain-Gilbweiderich | 05.05.2023, 22.04.2019, 26.03.2005 | | | | |
Lysimachia nummularia | Pfennigkraut | 05.05.2023 | | | | |
Lysimachia vulgaris | Gewöhnlicher Gilbweiderich | 05.05.2023 | | | | |
Maianthemum bifolium | Schattenblümchen | 22.04.2019, 2009-04-10, 05.05.2023 | | , III | | |
Malus domestica | Speiseapfel | 05.05.2023 | Kd | | | |
Matricaria discoidea subsp. discoidea | Strahllose Kamille | 1987, 05.05.2023 | , E | | | |
Matteuccia struthiopteris | Straußfarn | 2009-04-10 | | | | |
Melica nutans | Nickendes Perlgras | 02.05.2016, 05.05.2023, 22.04.2019 | | | | |
Mercurialis perennis | Wald-Bingelkraut | 26.03.2005, 05.05.2023 | | , III | | |
Milium effusum subsp. effusum | Waldhirse | 26.03.2005, 05.05.2023, 10.01.1998 | | , III | | |
Moehringia trinervia | Dreinervige Nabelmiere | 22.04.2019, 05.05.2023 | | | | |
Mycelis muralis | Mauerlattich | 1987, 25.06.2011, 22.04.2019, 05.05.2023 | | | | |
Myosotis arvensis | Acker-Vergissmeinnicht | 1987, 1987 | | | | |
Myosotis scorpioides s. str. | Eigentliches Sumpf-Vergissmeinnicht | 22.04.2019 | | | | |
Myosotis sylvatica subsp. sylvatica | Wald-Vergissmeinnicht | 05.05.2023 | Ue | | | |
Orchis mascula | Stattliches Knabenkraut | 1875 | | | | 0? |
Orobanche gracilis | Zierliche Sommerwurz | 1875 | | | | 0! ~ |
Oxalis acetosella | Wald-Sauerklee | 22.04.2019, 2009-04-10, 05.05.2023 | | | | |
Panicum schinzii | Glatte Hirse | 16.10.2018 | Ek | | k | |
Paris quadrifolia | Einbeere | 05.05.2023 | | | | |
Persicaria lapathifolia | Ampfer-Knöterich | 1987 | | | | |
Persicaria maculosa | Pfirsichblatt-Knöterich | 1987 | | | | |
Petasites albus | Weiße Pestwurz | 2009-04-10, 22.04.2019, 02.05.2016, 05.05.2023 | , Uu | | | |
Petasites hybridus subsp. hybridus | Rote Pestwurz | 22.04.2019, 2009-04-10, 02.05.2016 | | | | |
Phalaris arundinacea var. arundinacea | Wildes Rohr-Glanzgras | 10.01.1998, 05.05.2023, 22.04.2019 | | | | |
Phegopteris connectilis | Buchenfarn | 22.04.2019, 05.05.2023, 02.05.2016 | | , III | | |
Phleum pratense | Wiesen-Lieschgras | 05.05.2023 | | D | | |
Phyteuma nigrum | Dunkle Teufelskralle | 05.05.2023 | | II | | |
Phyteuma spicatum | Ährige Teufelskralle | 05.05.2023 | | III | | |
Phyteuma × adulterinum (P. nigrum × spicatum) | Bastard-Teufelskralle | 05.05.2023 | | | | |
Picea abies | Fichte | 22.04.2019, 2009-04-10, 02.05.2016, 05.05.2023, 22.04.2019 | | , III | | |
Pilosella aurantiaca | Orangerotes Habichtskraut | 05.05.2023 | Us | | | |
Pilosella officinarum | Kleines Mausohr-Habichtskraut | 31.07.2016 | | | | |
Pilosella piloselloides | Florentiner Habichtskraut | 2011 | E | | k | |
Pimpinella major | Große Bibernelle | 05.05.2023, 22.04.2019 | | I | | |
Pimpinella saxifraga | Kleine Bibernelle | 31.07.2016, 05.05.2023 | | , I | | |
Plantago lanceolata | Spitzwegerich | 22.04.2019, 05.05.2023, 1987, 2011 | | | | |
Plantago major subsp. major | Eigentlicher Breitwegerich | 2011, 22.04.2019, 05.05.2023 | | | | |
Plantago media subsp. media | Mittlerer Wegerich | 2011 | | | | |
Poa annua | Jähriges Rispengras | 22.04.2019, 05.05.2023 | | | | |
Poa chaixii | Berg-Rispengras | 10.01.1998 | | | | |
Poa nemoralis | Hain-Rispengras | 22.04.2019, 05.05.2023 | | , III | | |
Poa angustifolia | Schmalblatt-Rispengras | 05.05.2023 | | | | |
Poa pratensis | Wiesen-Rispengras | 05.05.2023 | | | | |
Poa trivialis subsp. trivialis | Gewöhnliches Rispengras | 22.04.2019, 05.05.2023 | | | | |
Polygonatum multiflorum | Vielblütiges Salomonsiegel | 05.05.2023, 2009-04-10, 22.04.2019 | | III | | |
Polygonum aviculare agg. | Artengruppe Vogelknöterich | 05.05.2023 | | | | |
Polypodium vulgare | Gewöhnliches Engelsuß | 26.03.2005, 05.05.2023, 02.05.2016 | | , III | | |
Polystichum aculeatum | Lappen-Schildfarn | 02.05.2016, 10.01.1998, 26.03.2005, 05.05.2023 | | , II, III | | |
Populus tremula | Aspe, Zitterpappel | 05.05.2023 | | | | |
Portulaca oleracea | Portulak | 2011 | Ue | | k | |
Potentilla anserina | Gänse-Fingerkraut | 05.05.2023 | | | | |
Potentilla argentea | Silber-Fingerkraut | 05.05.2023 | D | I | | |
Potentilla erecta subsp. erecta | Blutwurz | 05.05.2023 | | I | | |
Potentilla indica | Schein-Erdbeere | 05.05.2023 | Uu | | | |
Potentilla reptans | Kriechendes Fingerkraut | 05.05.2023 | | | | |
Potentilla sterilis | Erdbeer-Fingerkraut | 10.01.1998, 22.04.2019 | | , I | | |
Prenanthes purpurea | Hasenlattich | 05.05.2023 | | II | | |
Primula elatior | Hohe Schlüsselblume | 26.03.2005, 2009-04-10, 05.05.2023, 22.04.2019 | | , III | | |
Prunella vulgaris | Gewöhnliche Brunelle | 05.05.2023, 22.04.2019 | | | | |
Prunus avium var. avium | Vogelkirsche | 05.05.2023, 22.04.2019, 2009-04-10 | | | | |
Prunus cerasifera | Kirschpflaume | 05.05.2023 | Us | | | |
Prunus padus | Ahlkirsche | 05.05.2023, 2009-04-10, 26.03.2005, 22.04.2019 | | | | |
Puccinellia distans | Salzschwaden | 05.05.2023 | E | | k | |
Pulmonaria officinalis agg. | Artengruppe Geflecktes Lungenkraut | 2009-04-10 | | | | |
Pulmonaria officinalis agg. ungefleckt | unklaress Lungenkraut | 26.03.2005 | | | | |
Pulmonaria obscura | Dunkles Lungenkraut | 22.04.2019 | | | | |
Pulmonaria officinalis | Geflecktes Lungenkraut | 25.06.2011, 05.05.2023, 26.03.2005 | | , III | | |
Quercus robur subsp. robur | Stieleiche | 22.04.2019, 2009-04-10, 25.06.2011, 05.05.2023 | | , III | | |
Ranunculus aconitifolius agg. | Weißblumiger Hahnenfuß | 25.06.2011 | | | | |
Ranunculus aconitifolius | Eisenhutblättriger Hahnenfuß | 2009-04-10 | | | | |
Ranunculus acris | Scharfer Hahnenfuß | 05.05.2023 | | | | |
Ranunculus acris subsp. acris | Scharfer Hahnenfuß | 22.04.2019 | | | | |
Ranunculus bulbosus subsp. bulbosus | Knollen-Hahnenfuß | 05.05.2023 | | I | | |
Ranunculus lanuginosus | Wolliger Hahnenfuß | 2009-04-10, 26.03.2005, 25.06.2011, 05.05.2023, 22.04.2019 | | , III | | |
Ranunculus repens | Kriech-Hahnenfuß | 05.05.2023, 22.04.2019, 2009-04-10 | | | | |
Raphanus raphanistrum subsp. raphanistrum | Hederich | 1987, 1987 | | | | |
Ribes nigrum | Schwarze Johannisbeere | 05.05.2023 | Us | | | |
Ribes rubrum agg. | Artengruppe Rote Johannisbeere | 05.05.2023 | Us | | | |
Rosa pendulina | Alpen-Heckenrose | 02.05.2016, 05.05.2023 | | , II | | |
Rubus sect. Rubus | Echte Brombeeren | 22.04.2019 | | | | |
Rubus ser. Glandulosi | Drüsen-Brombeeren | 02.05.2016, 05.05.2023 | | | | |
Rubus idaeus | Himbeere | 2009-04-10, 05.05.2023, 22.04.2019 | | | | |
Rumex acetosa subsp. acetosa | Großer Sauerampfer | 22.04.2019, 05.05.2023 | | , II | | |
Rumex acetosella var. acetosella | Kleiner Sauerampfer | 05.05.2023 | | | | |
Rumex crispus subsp. crispus | Krauser Ampfer | 2009-04-10, 05.05.2023 | | | | |
Rumex obtusifolius | Stumpfblättriger Ampfer | 22.04.2019, 05.05.2023 | | | | |
Sagina procumbens | Niederliegendes Mastkraut | 05.05.2023 | | | | |
Salix aurita | Öhrchenweide | 05.05.2023 | | | | |
Salix caprea subsp. caprea | Salweide | 05.05.2023, 22.04.2019 | | | | |
Salix fragilis | Bruchweide | 25.06.2011, 05.05.2023 | | | | |
Salix purpurea | Purpurweide | 05.05.2023, 02.05.2016 | | | | |
Salvia glutinosa | Leimsalbei | 05.05.2023, 1875 | | II | | |
Salvia pratensis subsp. pratensis | Wiesensalbei | 25.06.2011 | | | | |
Sambucus ebulus | Staudenholunder, Attich | 05.05.2023 | Ue | | | |
Sambucus nigra | Schwarzer Holunder | 25.06.2011, 05.05.2023, 2009-04-10, 22.04.2019 | | | | |
Sambucus racemosa | Roter Holunder | 05.05.2023, 22.04.2019, 2009-04-10 | | | | |
Sanguisorba officinalis | Großer Wiesenknopf | 05.05.2023 | | II | | |
Scirpus sylvaticus | Waldsimse | 22.04.2019, 05.05.2023 | | | | |
Scorzoneroides autumnalis | Herbst-Löwenzahn | 05.05.2023 | | | | |
Scrophularia nodosa | Knoten-Braunwurz | 05.05.2023, 22.04.2019 | | | | |
Secale cereale | Roggen | 05.05.2023 | Kk | | | |
Sedum acre | Scharfer Mauerpfeffer | 05.05.2023 | Uu | | k | |
Sedum album subsp. album | Weißer Mauerpfeffer | 2009-04-10 | | | | |
Senecio nemorensis agg. | Artengruppe Hain-Greiskraut | 22.04.2019, 05.05.2023 | | | | |
Senecio sylvaticus | Wald-Greiskraut | 05.05.2023 | | | | |
Senecio vulgaris | Gewöhnliches Greiskraut | 05.05.2023 | | | | |
Silene dioica | Tag-Lichtnelke | 2009-04-10, 05.05.2023, 22.04.2019, 25.06.2011 | | , III | | |
Silene vulgaris | Taubenkropf | 05.05.2023 | | I | | |
Silene vulgaris subsp. vulgaris | Taubenkropf | 22.04.2019 | | | | |
Sisymbrium officinale | Wegerauke | 22.04.2019 | | | | |
Solanum dulcamara | Bittersüß | 05.05.2023 | | | | |
Solanum tuberosum | Kartoffel | 1987 | Kk | | | |
Soldanella montana | Bergglöckchen | 22.04.2019, 09.03.2019, 2009-04-10, 22.04.2019 | | | | |
Solidago canadensis | Kanadische Goldrute | 05.05.2023 | E | | | |
Solidago gigantea | Späte Goldrute | 05.05.2023 | Ue | | | |
Solidago virgaurea subsp. virgaurea | Eigentliche Deutsche Goldrute | 25.06.2011, 22.04.2019, 05.05.2023 | | , I | | |
Sonchus arvensis | Acker-Gänsedistel | 05.05.2023 | | | | |
Sonchus asper subsp. asper | Raue Gänsedistel | 05.05.2023 | | | | |
Sorbus aucuparia subsp. aucuparia | Eberesche | 25.06.2011, 05.05.2023, 2009-04-10, 22.04.2019 | | | | |
Spergula arvensis | Ackerspark | 1987 | | | | |
Spiraea | Spierstrauch | 09.03.2019, 22.04.2019 | , E | | | |
Stachys sylvatica | Waldziest | 05.05.2023 | | | | |
Stellaria alsine | Sumpf-Sternmiere | 22.04.2019, 05.05.2023 | | | | |
Stellaria graminea | Gras-Sternmiere | 05.05.2023 | | I | | |
Stellaria media | Eigentliche Vogelmiere | 22.04.2019, 05.05.2023, 1987 | | | | |
Stellaria nemorum agg. | Hain-Sternmieren | 22.04.2019, 05.05.2023, 02.05.2016 | | | | |
Symphytum officinale | Gebräuchlicher Beinwell | 05.05.2023, 02.05.2016, 2009-04-10 | | | | |
Symphytum tuberosum | Knotiger Beinwell | 05.05.2023 | | III | | |
Symphytum tuberosum subsp. tuberosum | Knotiger Beinwell | 02.05.2016, 26.03.2005, 22.04.2019 | | | | |
Taraxacum sect. Ruderalia | Fettwiesen-Löwenzähne | 22.04.2019, 05.05.2023 | | | | |
Teucrium scorodonia | Waldgamander | 22.04.2019, 02.05.2016 | | | | |
Thalictrum aquilegifolium | Akeleiblättrige Wiesenraute | 02.05.2016, 05.05.2023, 2009-04-10 | | , I | | |
Thymus pulegioides subsp. pulegioides | Quendel, Feldthymian | 31.07.2016 | | | | |
Tilia cordata | Winterlinde | 05.05.2023, 22.04.2019, 25.06.2011 | | III | | |
Torilis japonica | Gewöhnlicher Klettenkerbel | 05.05.2023 | | | | |
Trifolium dubium | Zwergklee | 22.04.2019, 2011, 05.05.2023 | | | | |
Trifolium medium | Zickzackklee | 22.04.2019, 05.05.2023 | | | | |
Trifolium pratense subsp. pratense | Rotklee | 05.05.2023, 22.04.2019 | | | | |
Trifolium repens subsp. repens | Kriechklee | 05.05.2023, 22.04.2019 | | | | |
Tripleurospermum perforatum | Geruchlose Kamille | 05.05.2023 | D | | | |
Triticum aestivum | Weizen | 1987 | Kk | | | |
Turritis glabra | Kahle Gänsekresse | 22.04.2019 | | | | |
Tussilago farfara | Huflattich | 05.05.2023, 22.04.2019 | | | | |
Ulmus glabra | Bergulme | 05.05.2023, 22.04.2019 | | II | | |
Ulmus laevis | Flatterulme | 05.05.2023, 2009-04-10, 26.03.2005 | | II | | |
Urtica dioica s. str. | Große Brenn-Nessel | 22.04.2019, 2009-04-10, 25.06.2011, 05.05.2023 | | | | |
Vaccinium myrtillus | Heidelbeere, Blaubeere | 2009-04-10, 22.04.2019 | | | | |
Valeriana officinalis agg. | Arzneibaldrian | 2009-04-10 | | | | |
Valeriana excelsa | Ausläufer-Arzneibaldrian | 02.05.2016 | | | | |
Verbascum thapsus | Kleinblütige Königskerze | 31.07.2016 | | | | |
Veronica arvensis | Feld-Ehrenpreis | 1987, 05.05.2023 | | | | |
Veronica beccabunga subsp. beccabunga | Bachbunge | 05.05.2023, 22.04.2019 | | | | |
Veronica chamaedrys subsp. chamaedrys | Gamander-Ehrenpreis | 05.05.2023, 22.04.2019 | | | | |
Veronica montana | Berg-Ehrenpreis | 26.03.2005, 22.04.2019 | | | | |
Veronica officinalis | Gebräuchlicher Ehrenpreis | 05.05.2023, 22.04.2019, 2011 | | | | |
Veronica persica | Persischer Ehrenpreis | 05.05.2023 | E | | | |
Veronica serpyllifolia subsp. serpyllifolia | Quendel-Ehrenpreis | 05.05.2023 | | | | |
Viburnum opulus | Wasser-Schneeball | 05.05.2023 | | | | |
Vicia cracca | Vogelwicke | 1987 | | | | |
Vicia hirsuta | Behaarte Wicke | 1987 | | | | |
Vicia segetalis | Kornwicke | 05.05.2023 | | | | |
Vicia sepium | Zaunwicke | 05.05.2023 | | | | |
Vinca minor | Kleines Immergrün | 2009-04-10, 05.05.2023 | , Ue | | | |
Viola odorata | Märzveilchen | 25.06.2011 | E | | | |
Viola reichenbachiana | Waldveilchen | 05.05.2023, 22.04.2019 | | | | |
Viola riviniana | Hainveilchen | 22.04.2019, 02.05.2016, 05.05.2023 | | | | |
Viola arvensis subsp. arvensis | Feld-Stiefmütterchen | 05.05.2023 | | I | | |
Viola × bavarica (V. reichenbachiana × riviniana) | Bayerisches Veilchen | 22.04.2019, 05.05.2023 | | | | |
Viscum album subsp. abietis | Tannenmistel | 22.04.2019, 01.01.2021, 05.05.2023, 22.04.2019 | | | | |
Zea mays | Mais | 1987, 05.05.2023, 1987 | Kk, Kk, Kk | | | |