Abies alba | Weißtanne | 31.05.2020, 10.05.2018 | | | | |
Acer campestre | Feldahorn | 10.05.2018 | D | | | |
Acer platanoides | Spitzahorn | 10.05.2018, 1987 | | | | |
Acer pseudoplatanus | Bergahorn | 10.05.2018 | | | | |
Achillea millefolium agg. | Wiesen-Schafgarbe i. w. S. | 10.05.2018 | | | | |
Achillea millefolium | Gewöhnliche Schafgarbe | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Aegopodium podagraria | Geißfuß | 31.05.2020, 10.05.2018 | | | | |
Agrostis capillaris | Rotes Straußgras | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Agrostis stolonifera agg. | Weißes Straußgras i. w.S. | 10.05.2018 | | | | |
Agrostis stolonifera | Flecht-Straußgras | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Ajuga reptans | Kriechgünsel | 10.05.2018, 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Alchemilla vulgaris agg. | Frauenmantel | 10.05.2018, 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Alliaria petiolata | Lauchrauke | 10.05.2018, 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Alnus glutinosa | Schwarz-Erle | 10.05.2018, 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Alopecurus pratensis subsp. pratensis | Wiesen-Fuchsschwanz | 31.05.2020, 10.05.2018 | | | | |
Anemone nemorosa | Busch-Windröschen | 31.05.2020, 10.05.2018 | | | | |
Angelica sylvestris | Wald-Engelwurz | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Anthemis arvensis subsp. arvensis | Acker-Hundskamille | 31.05.2020, 1987 | | | | |
Anthoxanthum odoratum | Gewöhnliches Ruchgras | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Anthriscus sylvestris subsp. sylvestris | Wiesenkerbel | 10.05.2018, 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Arabidopsis thaliana | Schmalwand | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Arctium | Klette | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Arctium lappa | Große Klette | 10.05.2018 | | | | |
Arrhenatherum elatius subsp. elatius | Glatthafer | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Arrhenatherum elatius var. elatius | Glatthafer | 10.05.2018 | | | | |
Artemisia vulgaris | Gewöhnlicher Beifuß | 10.05.2018 | | | | |
Aruncus dioicus | Wald-Geißbart | 10.05.2018, 31.05.2020 | | , III | | |
Asarum europaeum | Haselwurz | 10.05.2018 | | | | |
Asplenium ruta-muraria subsp. ruta-muraria | Mauerraute | 31.05.2020 | E | | k | |
Athyrium filix-femina | Wald-Frauenfarn | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Avena sativa | Saathafer | 1987 | Kk | | | |
Bellis perennis | Gänseblümchen | 31.05.2020, 10.05.2018 | | | | |
Betula pendula | Hängebirke | 10.05.2018, 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Bistorta officinalis subsp. officinalis | Wiesenknöterich | 10.05.2018 | | | | |
Brachypodium sylvaticum subsp. sylvaticum | Waldzwenke | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Bromus hordeaceus subsp. hordeaceus | Weiche Trespe | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Bromus inermis | Unbewehrte Trespe | 31.05.2020 | Ue | | | |
Bromus sterilis | Taube Trespe | 31.05.2020 | | | k | |
Bromus tectorum | Dachtrespe | 31.05.2020 | E | | k | |
Calluna vulgaris | Heidekraut | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Caltha palustris | Sumpf-Dotterblume | 10.05.2018, 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Calystegia sepium subsp. sepium | Zaunwinde | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Campanula patula | Wiesen-Glockenblume | 31.05.2020, 10.05.2018 | | | | |
Campanula persicifolia subsp. persicifolia | Pfirsichblättrige Glockenblume | 10.05.2018 | | | | |
Campanula rotundifolia | Rundblättrige Glockenblume | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Campanula trachelium subsp. trachelium | Raue Glockenblume | 31.05.2020, 10.05.2018 | | | | |
Capsella bursa-pastoris | Hirtentäshel | 31.05.2020, 10.05.2018 | | | | |
Cardamine amara | Quell-Schaumkresse | 10.05.2018, 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Cardamine flexuosa subsp. flexuosa | Echtes Wald-Schaumkraut | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Cardamine pratensis agg. | Artengr. Wiesen-Schaumkraut | 10.05.2018 | | | | |
Carex brizoides | Seegras | 31.05.2020, 10.05.2018 | | | | |
Carex leporina | Hasenpfoten-Segge | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Carex spicata | Dichtährige Segge | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Carex pallescens | Bleichsegge | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Carex pilulifera | Pillensegge | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Carpinus betulus | Hainbuche | 31.05.2020, 10.05.2018 | | | | |
Centaurea jacea | Wiesen-Flockenblume | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Cerastium holosteoides | Wiesen-Hornkraut | 31.05.2020, 10.05.2018 | | | | |
Cerastium glomeratum | Knäuel-Hornkraut | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Chaerophyllum hirsutum | Rauhaariger Kälberkropf | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Chelidonium majus | Schöllkraut | 10.05.2018, 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Chrysosplenium alternifolium | Wechselblättriges Milzkraut | 31.05.2020, 10.05.2018 | | | | |
Cirsium arvense | Feld-Kratzdistel | 10.05.2018, 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Cirsium oleraceum | Kohldistel | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Cirsium palustre | Sumpf-Kratzdistel | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Cirsium rivulare | Bachdistel | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Cirsium vulgare subsp. vulgare | Gewöhnliche Kratzdistel | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Clinopodium vulgare subsp. vulgare | Wirbeldost | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Convolvulus arvensis | Ackerwinde | 31.05.2020, 10.05.2018, 1987 | | | | |
Cornus alba agg. | Artengruppe Weißer Hartriegel | 31.05.2020, 10.05.2018 | Ka, Ka | | | |
Cornus sanguinea | Roter Hartriegel | 31.05.2020 | Ka | | | |
Corylus avellana | Hasel | 31.05.2020, 10.05.2018 | | | | |
Cotoneaster (Gartensippen) | Zwergmispel (Gartensippen) | 31.05.2020 | Us | | | |
Crataegus monogyna | Eingriffliger Weißdorn | 10.05.2018, 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Crepis biennis | Wiesenpippau | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Dactylis glomerata subsp. glomerata | Wiesen-Knaulgras | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Daphne mezereum | Gewöhnlicher Seidelbast | 10.05.2018 | | | | |
Deschampsia flexuosa | Drahtschmiele | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Digitalis purpurea subsp. purpurea | Roter Fingerhut | 31.05.2020 | Ue | | | |
Digitaria ischaemum | Fadenhirse | 1987 | | | | |
Dryopteris carthusiana | Dornfarn | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Dryopteris dilatata | Breiter Wurmfarn | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Dryopteris filix-mas | Gewöhnlicher Wurmfarn | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Echinochloa crus-galli | Gewöhnliche Hühnerhirse | 1987 | | | | |
Elymus repens | Kriechquecke | 10.05.2018 | | | | |
Epilobium angustifolium | Wald-Weidenröschen | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Epilobium montanum | Berg-Weidenröschen | 10.05.2018, 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Epilobium parviflorum | Kleinblütiges Weidenröschen | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Equisetum arvense | Acker-Schachtelhalm | 10.05.2018, 1987, 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Equisetum sylvaticum | Wald-Schachtelhalm | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Erigeron annuus | Jähriges Berufkraut | 31.05.2020, 10.05.2018 | E, E | | | |
Euonymus europaeus | Gewöhnliches Pfaffenhütchen | 10.05.2018, 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Eupatorium cannabinum | Wasserhanf | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Euphorbia cyparissias | Zypressen-Wolfsmilch | 10.05.2018 | | | | |
Euphorbia peplus | Garten-Wolfsmilch | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Fagus sylvatica | Rotbuche | 10.05.2018, 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Fallopia japonica | Japan-Staudenknöterich | 10.05.2018, 31.05.2020 | E, E | | | |
Schedonorus giganteus | Riesenschwingel | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Schedonorus pratensis subsp. pratensis | Wiesenschwingel | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Festuca rubra subsp. rubra | Ausläufer-Rotschwingel | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Ficaria verna | Scharbockskraut | 10.05.2018 | | | | |
Filipendula ulmaria subsp. ulmaria | Gewöhnliches Mädesüß | 10.05.2018 | | | | |
Filipendula ulmaria var. denudata | Grünblättriges Mädesüß | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Fragaria moschata | Moschus-Erdbeere | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Fragaria vesca | Wald-Erdbeere | 10.05.2018, 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Fraxinus excelsior | Gewöhnliche Esche | 10.05.2018 | | | | |
Galeobdolon | Goldnessel | 10.05.2018 | | | | |
Galeobdolon montanum | Berg-Goldnessel | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Galeopsis | Hohlzahn | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Galium aparine | Gewöhnliches Klebkraut | 10.05.2018, 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Galium album | Weißes Labkraut | 10.05.2018, 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Geranium columbinum | Tauben-Storchschnabel | 31.05.2020 | D | | | |
Geranium dissectum | Schlitzblatt-Storchschnabel | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Geranium pusillum | Zwerg-Storchschnabel | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Geranium robertianum subsp. robertianum | Ruprechtskraut | 10.05.2018, 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Geum rivale | Bach-Nelkenwurz | 10.05.2018 | | | | |
Geum urbanum | Echte Nelkenwurz | 31.05.2020, 10.05.2018 | | | | |
Glechoma hederacea | Gundermann | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Glyceria notata | Faltschwaden | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Gnaphalium uliginosum | Sumpf-Ruhrkraut | 1987 | | | | |
Gypsophila muralis | Mauer-Gipskraut | 31.05.2020 | Uu | | | |
Hedera helix | Efeu | 31.05.2020 | Ue | | | |
Hedera helix subsp. helix | Efeu | 10.05.2018 | D | | | |
Heracleum sphondylium subsp. sphondylium | Wiesen-Bärenklau | 31.05.2020, 10.05.2018 | | | | |
Herniaria glabra subsp. glabra | Kahles Bruchkraut | 31.05.2020 | E | | k | |
Hieracium murorum | Mauer-Habichtskraut | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Holcus lanatus | Weiches Honiggras | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Holcus mollis subsp. mollis | Wolliges Honiggras | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Humulus lupulus | Wildhopfen | 31.05.2020, 10.05.2018 | | | | |
Hypericum hirsutum | Behaartes Johanniskraut | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Hypericum humifusum | Liegendes Johanniskraut | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Hypericum maculatum agg. | Artengr. Geflecktes Johanniskraut | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Hypericum perforatum subsp.perforatum | Tüpfel-Johanniskraut | 10.05.2018 | | | | |
Hypericum perforatum var. perforatum | Tüpfel-Johanniskraut | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Hypochaeris radicata | Gewöhnliches Ferkelkraut | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Impatiens glandulifera | Indisches Springkraut | 31.05.2020, 10.05.2018 | E, E | | | |
Impatiens noli-tangere | Rühr-mich-nicht-an | 10.05.2018 | | | | |
Iris pseudacorus | Wasser-Schwertlilie | 10.05.2018 | D | I | | |
Isolepis setacea | Borstensimse | 11.09.2020 | | | | |
Juncus articulatus subsp. articulatus | Glanzfrüchtige Binse | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Juncus effusus subsp. effusus | Flatterbinse | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Juncus tenuis | Zarte Binse | 31.05.2020 | E | | | |
Knautia arvensis | Acker-Witwenblume | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Knautia maxima | Wald-Witwenblume | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Lactuca serriola | Kompasslattich | 31.05.2020 | D | | | |
Lamium maculatum | Gefleckte Taubnessel | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Lapsana communis | Rainkohl | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Larix decidua | Europäische Lärche | 10.05.2018, 31.05.2020 | Kk | | | |
Lathyrus pratensis | Wiesen-Platterbse | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Leontodon hispidus subsp. hispidus var. hispidus | Rauer Löwenzahn | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Leucanthemum ircutianum subsp. ircutianum | Fettwiesen-Margerite | 31.05.2020, 10.05.2018 | | | | |
Ligustrum vulgare | Liguster | 10.05.2018 | | | | |
Lolium multiflorum agg. | Welsches Weidelgras | 31.05.2020 | Kk | | | |
Lolium perenne | Ausdauerndes Weidelgras | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Lotus corniculatus | Gewöhnlicher Hornklee | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Lupinus polyphyllus | Vielblättrige Lupine | 10.05.2018 | E | | | |
Luzula multiflora subsp. multiflora | Vielblütige Hainsimse | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Luzula luzuloides | Weiße Hainsimse | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Luzula pilosa | Wimper-Hainsimse | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Lychnis coronaria | Vexiernelke | 31.05.2020 | Us | | g | |
Lychnis flos-cuculi subsp. flos-cuculi | Kuckucks-Lichtnelke | 10.05.2018, 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Lychnis viscaria subsp. viscaria | Pechnelke | 31.05.2020, 10.05.2018 | | | | |
Lysimachia nummularia | Pfennigkraut | 10.05.2018, 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Lysimachia vulgaris | Gewöhnlicher Gilbweiderich | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Lythrum salicaria | Gewöhnlicher Blutweiderich | 10.05.2018, 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Maianthemum bifolium | Schattenblümchen | 31.05.2020, 10.05.2018 | | | | |
Malus domestica | Speiseapfel | 31.05.2020 | Us | | | |
Matricaria chamomilla | Echte Kamille | 31.05.2020 | D | | | |
Matricaria discoidea subsp. discoidea | Strahllose Kamille | 31.05.2020 | E | | | |
Medicago lupulina | Hopfen-Schneckenklee | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Melica nutans | Nickendes Perlgras | 31.05.2020, 10.05.2018 | | | | |
Mentha arvensis | Ackerminze | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Mentha longifolia subsp. longifolia | Rossminze | 31.05.2020, 10.05.2018 | | | | |
Moehringia trinervia | Dreinervige Nabelmiere | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Molinia arundinacea | Rohr-Pfeifengras | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Mycelis muralis | Mauerlattich | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Myosotis arvensis | Acker-Vergissmeinnicht | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Myosotis scorpioides agg. | Artengruppe Sumpf-Vergissmeinnicht | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Oenothera biennis agg. | Nachtkerze | 10.05.2018, 31.05.2020 | , Uu | | | |
Oxalis acetosella | Wald-Sauerklee | 31.05.2020, 10.05.2018 | | | | |
Oxalis stricta | Steifer Sauerklee | 31.05.2020 | E | | | |
Peplis portula | Sumpfquendel | 11.09.2020 | | | | |
Persicaria hydropiper | Wasserpfeffer | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Persicaria lapathifolia | Ampfer-Knöterich | 1987 | | | | |
Petasites albus | Weiße Pestwurz | 31.05.2020, 10.05.2018 | | | | |
Phalaris arundinacea var. arundinacea | Wildes Rohr-Glanzgras | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Phegopteris connectilis | Buchenfarn | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Phleum pratense | Wiesen-Lieschgras | 1987 | | | | |
Phyteuma nigrum | Dunkle Teufelskralle | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Phyteuma spicatum | Ährige Teufelskralle | 10.05.2018 | | | | |
Picea abies | Fichte | 31.05.2020, 10.05.2018 | | | | |
Pilosella officinarum | Kleines Mausohr-Habichtskraut | 31.05.2020 | | | g | |
Pimpinella major subsp. major | Große Bibernelle | 31.05.2020 | | I | | |
Plantago lanceolata | Spitzwegerich | 10.05.2018, 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Plantago major agg. | Breitwegerich i. w. S. | 10.05.2018 | | | | |
Plantago major subsp. major | Eigentlicher Breitwegerich | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Poa annua | Jähriges Rispengras | 31.05.2020, 1987 | | | | |
Poa nemoralis | Hain-Rispengras | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Poa pratensis | Wiesen-Rispengras | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Poa trivialis subsp. trivialis | Gewöhnliches Rispengras | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Polygonatum multiflorum | Vielblütiges Salomonsiegel | 10.05.2018, 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Polygonum aviculare agg. | Artengruppe Vogelknöterich | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Populus tremula | Aspe, Zitterpappel | 31.05.2020, 10.05.2018 | | | | |
Potentilla reptans | Kriechendes Fingerkraut | 31.05.2020, 1987 | D | | | |
Prenanthes purpurea | Hasenlattich | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Primula elatior | Hohe Schlüsselblume | 10.05.2018 | | | | |
Prunus avium var. avium | Vogelkirsche | 31.05.2020, 10.05.2018 | | | | |
Prunus padus | Ahlkirsche | 10.05.2018 | | | | |
Prunus padus var. discolor | Zweifarb-Ahlkirsche | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Prunus spinosa | Schlehe | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Pulmonaria officinalis agg. | Artengruppe Geflecktes Lungenkraut | 10.05.2018 | | | | |
Pulmonaria officinalis | Geflecktes Lungenkraut | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Pyrus communis agg. | Speisebirne | 10.05.2018 | Us | I | | |
Quercus robur subsp. robur | Stieleiche | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Quercus rubra | Roteiche | 31.05.2020 | Us | | | |
Ranunculus acris | Scharfer Hahnenfuß | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Ranunculus flammula subsp. flammula | Brennender Hahnenfuß | 11.09.2020 | | | | |
Ranunculus lanuginosus | Wolliger Hahnenfuß | 31.05.2020, 10.05.2018 | | | | |
Ranunculus repens | Kriech-Hahnenfuß | 31.05.2020, 10.05.2018 | | | | |
Raphanus raphanistrum subsp. raphanistrum | Hederich | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Robinia pseudacacia | Robinie, Falsche Akazie | 10.05.2018 | E | | | |
Rosa canina agg. | Hundsrosen-Gruppe | 10.05.2018 | | | | |
Rosa canina | Hundsrose | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Rosa pendulina | Alpen-Heckenrose | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Rubus sect. Rubus | Echte Brombeeren | 10.05.2018 | | | | |
Rubus ser. Glandulosi | Drüsen-Brombeeren | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Rubus idaeus | Himbeere | 10.05.2018, 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Rumex acetosa subsp. acetosa | Großer Sauerampfer | 10.05.2018, 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Rumex acetosella var. acetosella | Kleiner Sauerampfer | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Rumex crispus subsp. crispus | Krauser Ampfer | 10.05.2018 | | | | |
Rumex obtusifolius | Stumpfblättriger Ampfer | 1987, 10.05.2018, 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Sagina procumbens | Niederliegendes Mastkraut | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Salix alba var. alba | Silberweide | 31.05.2020 | Kk | | | |
Salix caprea subsp. caprea | Salweide | 31.05.2020, 10.05.2018 | | | | |
Salix fragilis agg. | Artengruppe Bruchweide | 10.05.2018 | | | | |
Salix fragilis | Bruchweide | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Salix purpurea | Purpurweide | 31.05.2020 | Uu | | | |
Salix viminalis | Korbweide | 31.05.2020 | Ka | | | |
Sambucus nigra | Schwarzer Holunder | 10.05.2018, 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Sambucus racemosa | Roter Holunder | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Sanguisorba officinalis | Großer Wiesenknopf | 31.05.2020, 10.05.2018 | | | | |
Scirpus sylvaticus | Waldsimse | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Scorzoneroides autumnalis | Herbst-Löwenzahn | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Scrophularia nodosa | Knoten-Braunwurz | 31.05.2020, 10.05.2018 | | | | |
Sedum sexangulare | Milder Mauerpfeffer | 31.05.2020 | E | | k | |
Senecio nemorensis agg. | Artengruppe Hain-Greiskraut | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Silene dioica | Tag-Lichtnelke | 31.05.2020, 10.05.2018 | | | | |
Sinapis alba | Weißer Senf | 31.05.2020 | Ka | | | |
Sisymbrium officinale | Wegerauke | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Solidago canadensis | Kanadische Goldrute | 31.05.2020, 10.05.2018 | Uu, Uu | | | |
Solidago gigantea | Späte Goldrute | 31.05.2020 | Ue | | | |
Solidago virgaurea subsp. virgaurea | Eigentliche Deutsche Goldrute | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Sonchus asper subsp. asper | Raue Gänsedistel | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Sonchus oleraceus | Kohl-Gänsedistel | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Sorbus aucuparia subsp. aucuparia | Eberesche | 31.05.2020, 10.05.2018 | | | | |
Spergularia rubra | Rote Schuppenmiere | 31.05.2020 | D | | | |
Stachys sylvatica | Waldziest | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Stellaria alsine | Sumpf-Sternmiere | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Stellaria graminea | Gras-Sternmiere | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Stellaria media | Eigentliche Vogelmiere | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Stellaria nemorum agg. | Hain-Sternmieren | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Symphytum officinale agg. | Gebräuchlicher Beinwell | 10.05.2018 | | | | |
Symphytum officinale | Gebräuchlicher Beinwell | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Symphytum tuberosum | Knotiger Beinwell | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Syringa vulgaris | Gewöhnlicher Flieder | 31.05.2020 | Ka | | | |
Tanacetum vulgare | Rainfarn | 31.05.2020, 10.05.2018 | Us | | | |
Taraxacum sect. Ruderalia | Fettwiesen-Löwenzähne | 31.05.2020, 10.05.2018 | | | | |
Thalictrum aquilegifolium | Akeleiblättrige Wiesenraute | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Tilia | Linde | 10.05.2018 | | | | |
Tilia cordata | Winterlinde | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Torilis japonica | Gewöhnlicher Klettenkerbel | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Trifolium dubium | Zwergklee | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Trifolium hybridum | Bastardklee | 1987 | Kk | | | |
Trifolium medium | Zickzackklee | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Trifolium pratense subsp. pratense | Rotklee | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Trifolium repens subsp. repens | Kriechklee | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Tripleurospermum perforatum | Geruchlose Kamille | 31.05.2020 | E | | | |
Triticum aestivum | Weizen | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Turritis glabra | Kahle Gänsekresse | 10.05.2018 | | | | |
Tussilago farfara | Huflattich | 31.05.2020, 10.05.2018 | | | | |
Ulmus glabra | Bergulme | 31.05.2020, 10.05.2018 | | | | |
Urtica dioica s. str. | Große Brenn-Nessel | 10.05.2018, 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Vaccinium myrtillus | Heidelbeere, Blaubeere | 31.05.2020, 10.05.2018 | | | | |
Valeriana officinalis agg. | Arzneibaldrian | 10.05.2018 | | | | |
Valeriana excelsa subsp. sambucifolia | Holunderblättriger Arzneibaldrian | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Valerianella locusta | Gewöhnlicher Feldsalat | 10.05.2018 | | | | |
Verbascum thapsus | Kleinblütige Königskerze | 10.05.2018, 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Veronica arvensis | Feld-Ehrenpreis | 31.05.2020, 10.05.2018 | | | | |
Veronica beccabunga subsp. beccabunga | Bachbunge | 31.05.2020, 10.05.2018 | , ? | | | |
Veronica chamaedrys agg. | Gamander-Ehrenpreis | 10.05.2018 | | | | |
Veronica chamaedrys subsp. chamaedrys | Gamander-Ehrenpreis | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Veronica filiformis | Faden-Ehrenpreis | 10.05.2018, 31.05.2020 | E, E | | | |
Veronica montana | Berg-Ehrenpreis | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Veronica officinalis | Gebräuchlicher Ehrenpreis | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Veronica serpyllifolia subsp. serpyllifolia | Quendel-Ehrenpreis | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Viburnum opulus | Wasser-Schneeball | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Vicia cracca | Vogelwicke | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Vicia hirsuta | Behaarte Wicke | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Vicia sepium | Zaunwicke | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Vicia tetrasperma | Viersamige Wicke | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Viola reichenbachiana | Waldveilchen | 31.05.2020 | | | | |
Viola riviniana | Hainveilchen | 10.05.2018 | ? | | | |
Zea mays | Mais | 31.05.2020 | Kk | | | |