Abies alba | Weißtanne | 28.03.2019 | | | | |
Acer campestre | Feldahorn | 28.03.2019 | Ka | | | |
Acer pseudoplatanus | Bergahorn | 28.03.2019 | | | | |
Aegopodium podagraria | Geißfuß | 28.03.2019 | | | | |
Agrostis canina | Hunds-Straußgras | 28.03.2019 | | | | |
Alnus glutinosa | Schwarz-Erle | 28.03.2019 | | | | |
Anemone nemorosa | Busch-Windröschen | 28.03.2019 | | | | |
Anthriscus sylvestris subsp. sylvestris | Wiesenkerbel | 28.03.2019 | | | | |
Aruncus dioicus | Wald-Geißbart | 28.03.2019 | | | | |
Betula pendula | Hängebirke | 28.03.2019 | | | | |
Brachypodium sylvaticum subsp. sylvaticum | Waldzwenke | 28.03.2019 | | | | |
Buxus sempervirens | Buchsbaum | 28.03.2019 | Ka | | | |
Caltha palustris | Sumpf-Dotterblume | 28.03.2019 | | | | |
Cardamine amara | Quell-Schaumkresse | 28.03.2019 | | | | |
Cardamine pratensis agg. | Artengr. Wiesen-Schaumkraut | 28.03.2019 | | | | |
Carex brizoides | Seegras | 28.03.2019 | | | | |
Carex buekii | Banatersegge | 28.03.2019 | | | | |
Carex canescens | Grausegge | 28.03.2019 | | | | |
Carex pilulifera | Pillensegge | 28.03.2019 | | | | |
Carex remota | Winkelsegge | 28.03.2019 | | | | |
Carex rostrata | Schnabelsegge | 28.03.2019 | | | | |
Carex vesicaria | Blasensegge | 28.03.2019 | | | | |
Chaerophyllum hirsutum | Rauhaariger Kälberkropf | 28.03.2019 | | | | |
Chelidonium majus | Schöllkraut | 28.03.2019 | | | | |
Chrysosplenium alternifolium | Wechselblättriges Milzkraut | 28.03.2019 | | | | |
Cirsium palustre | Sumpf-Kratzdistel | 28.03.2019 | | | | |
Cirsium vulgare subsp. vulgare | Gewöhnliche Kratzdistel | 28.03.2019 | | | | |
Corylus avellana | Hasel | 28.03.2019 | | | | |
Deschampsia cespitosa subsp. cespitosa | Rasenschmiele | 28.03.2019 | | | | |
Deschampsia flexuosa | Drahtschmiele | 28.03.2019 | | | | |
Dryopteris dilatata | Breiter Wurmfarn | 28.03.2019 | | | | |
Dryopteris filix-mas | Gewöhnlicher Wurmfarn | 28.03.2019 | | | | |
Fagus sylvatica | Rotbuche | 28.03.2019 | | | | |
Ficaria verna | Scharbockskraut | 28.03.2019 | | | | |
Filipendula ulmaria subsp. ulmaria | Gewöhnliches Mädesüß | 28.03.2019 | | | | |
Fragaria vesca | Wald-Erdbeere | 28.03.2019 | | | | |
Frangula alnus subsp. alnus | Faulbaum | 28.03.2019 | | | | |
Fraxinus excelsior | Gewöhnliche Esche | 28.03.2019 | | | | |
Galeobdolon montanum | Berg-Goldnessel | 28.03.2019 | | | | |
Geranium robertianum subsp. robertianum | Ruprechtskraut | 28.03.2019 | | | | |
Glyceria fluitans | Flutschwaden | 28.03.2019 | | | | |
Humulus lupulus | Wildhopfen | 28.03.2019 | | | | |
Juncus tenuis | Zarte Binse | 28.03.2019 | E | | | |
Lamium maculatum | Gefleckte Taubnessel | 28.03.2019 | | | | |
Leucojum vernum | Märzbecher, Frühlings-Knotenblume | 28.03.2019 | | I | | |
Lonicera xylosteum | Wald-Heckenkirsche | 28.03.2019 | Uu | | | |
Luzula campestris | Feld-Hainsimse | 28.03.2019 | | | | |
Luzula pilosa | Wimper-Hainsimse | 28.03.2019 | | | | |
Luzula sylvatica subsp. sylvatica | Wald-Hainsimse | 28.03.2019 | | I | | |
Myosotis scorpioides agg. | Artengruppe Sumpf-Vergissmeinnicht | 28.03.2019 | | | | |
Oxalis acetosella | Wald-Sauerklee | 28.03.2019 | | | | |
Phalaris arundinacea var. arundinacea | Wildes Rohr-Glanzgras | 28.03.2019 | | IV | | |
Phragmites australis subsp. australis | Schilf | 28.03.2019 | | | | |
Picea abies | Fichte | 28.03.2019 | | | | |
Pinus sylvestris subsp. sylvestris | Waldkiefer | 28.03.2019 | | | | |
Populus × canadensis (P. deltoides × nigra) | Kanadapappel | 28.03.2019 | Kk | | | |
Quercus robur subsp. robur | Stieleiche | 28.03.2019 | | | | |
Ranunculus flammula subsp. flammula | Brennender Hahnenfuß | 28.03.2019 | | | | |
Rubus sect. Rubus | Echte Brombeeren | 28.03.2019 | | | | |
Rubus idaeus | Himbeere | 28.03.2019 | | | | |
Salix caprea subsp. caprea | Salweide | 28.03.2019 | | | | |
Salix cinerea subsp. cinerea | Aschweide | 28.03.2019 | | | | |
Salix fragilis | Bruchweide | 28.03.2019 | | | | |
Sambucus nigra | Schwarzer Holunder | 28.03.2019 | | | | |
Sambucus racemosa | Roter Holunder | 28.03.2019 | | | | |
Scirpus sylvaticus | Waldsimse | 28.03.2019 | | | | |
Scorzoneroides autumnalis | Herbst-Löwenzahn | 28.03.2019 | | | | |
Silene dioica | Tag-Lichtnelke | 28.03.2019 | | | | |
Stellaria alsine | Sumpf-Sternmiere | 28.03.2019 | | | | |
Stellaria nemorum agg. | Hain-Sternmieren | 28.03.2019 | | | | |
Typha latifolia | Breitblättriger Rohrkolben | 28.03.2019 | | | | |
Vaccinium myrtillus | Heidelbeere, Blaubeere | 28.03.2019 | | | | |
Veronica officinalis | Gebräuchlicher Ehrenpreis | 28.03.2019 | | | | |
Veronica serpyllifolia subsp. serpyllifolia | Quendel-Ehrenpreis | 28.03.2019 | | | | |
Viburnum opulus | Wasser-Schneeball | 28.03.2019 | | | | |