Abies alba | Weißtanne | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Abies nordmanniana | Nordmanntanne | 08.05.2015 | Kk | | | |
Acer campestre subsp. campestre | Feldahorn | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Acer platanoides | Spitzahorn | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Acer pseudoplatanus | Bergahorn | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Achillea millefolium agg. | Wiesen-Schafgarbe i. w. S. | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Actaea spicata | Christophskraut | 15.05.2015 | | | | |
Aegopodium podagraria | Geißfuß | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Agrostis capillaris | Rotes Straußgras | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Agrostis stolonifera | Flecht-Straußgras | 12.06.2016 | | | | |
Ajuga reptans | Kriechgünsel | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Alchemilla vulgaris agg. | Frauenmantel | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Alchemilla monticola | Bergwiesen-Frauenmantel | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Alliaria petiolata | Lauchrauke | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Allium vineale | Weinbergslauch | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Alnus glutinosa | Schwarz-Erle | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Alnus incana subsp. incana | Grau-Erle | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Alopecurus pratensis subsp. pratensis | Wiesen-Fuchsschwanz | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Amelanchier lamarckii | Kupfer-Felsenbirne | 08.05.2015 | Us | | | |
Anemone nemorosa | Busch-Windröschen | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Angelica sylvestris | Wald-Engelwurz | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Anthoxanthum odoratum | Gewöhnliches Ruchgras | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Arabidopsis thaliana | Schmalwand | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Arrhenatherum elatius var. elatius | Glatthafer | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Aruncus dioicus | Wald-Geißbart | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Asarum europaeum subsp. europaeum | Gewöhnliche Haselwurz | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Athyrium filix-femina | Wald-Frauenfarn | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Bellis perennis | Gänseblümchen | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Betula pendula | Hängebirke | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Briza media subsp. media | Gewöhnliches Zittergras | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Bromus hordeaceus | Weiche Trespe | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Bromus hordeaceus subsp. longipedicellatus | Lockere Weiche Trespe | 15.05.2015 | Uu | | | |
Bromus hordeaceus subsp. hordeaceus | Weiche Trespe | 12.06.2016 | | | | |
Bromus sterilis | Taube Trespe | 12.06.2016 | | | | |
Calamagrostis epigejos | Land-Reitgras | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Campanula patula | Wiesen-Glockenblume | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Campanula rotundifolia | Rundblättrige Glockenblume | 15.05.2015 | | | | |
Capsella bursa-pastoris | Hirtentäshel | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Cardamine amara | Quell-Schaumkresse | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Cardamine flexuosa subsp. flexuosa | Echtes Wald-Schaumkraut | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Cardamine hirsuta | Viermänniges Schaumkraut | 08.05.2015 | E | | | |
Cardamine pratensis, einfachblütig | Einfaches Wiesen-Schaumkraut | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Carex brizoides | Seegras | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Carex hirta | Behaarte Segge | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Carex spicata | Dichtährige Segge | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Carex pallescens | Bleichsegge | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Carex pilulifera | Pillensegge | 15.05.2015 | | | | |
Carex remota | Winkelsegge | 15.05.2015 | | | | |
Carpinus betulus | Hainbuche | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Centaurea jacea agg. | Wiesen-Flockenblume | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Cerastium holosteoides | Wiesen-Hornkraut | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Cerastium glomeratum | Knäuel-Hornkraut | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Chaerophyllum hirsutum | Rauhaariger Kälberkropf | 15.05.2015 | | | | |
Chelidonium majus | Schöllkraut | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Chrysosplenium alternifolium | Wechselblättriges Milzkraut | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Circaea lutetiana | Gewöhnliches Hexenkraut | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Cirsium oleraceum | Kohldistel | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Cirsium palustre | Sumpf-Kratzdistel | 15.05.2015 | | | | |
Cornus sanguinea subsp. australis | Roter Hartriegel | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Corylus avellana | Hasel | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Corylus avellana cv. Fuscorubra | Rotblättrige Gewöhnliche Haselnuss | 15.05.2015 | Us | | | |
Crataegus monogyna | Eingriffliger Weißdorn | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Crepis biennis | Wiesenpippau | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Cynosurus cristatus | Kammgras | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Dactylis glomerata subsp. glomerata | Wiesen-Knaulgras | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Deschampsia cespitosa subsp. cespitosa | Rasenschmiele | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Draba verna agg. | Hungerblümchen | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Dryopteris carthusiana | Dornfarn | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Dryopteris dilatata | Breiter Wurmfarn | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Dryopteris filix-mas | Gewöhnlicher Wurmfarn | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Epilobium ciliatum subsp. ciliatum | Drüsiges Weidenröschen | 15.05.2015 | E | | | |
Equisetum arvense | Acker-Schachtelhalm | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Erigeron annuus | Jähriges Berufkraut | 08.05.2015 | E | | | |
Euonymus europaeus | Gewöhnliches Pfaffenhütchen | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Fagus sylvatica | Rotbuche | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Festuca brevipila | Raublatt-Schwingel | 08.05.2015 | E | | | |
Schedonorus pratensis subsp. pratensis | Wiesenschwingel | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Festuca nigrescens | Horst-Rotschwingel | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Festuca rubra subsp. rubra | Ausläufer-Rotschwingel | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Ficaria verna | Scharbockskraut | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Filipendula ulmaria var. denudata | Grünblättriges Mädesüß | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Fragaria moschata | Moschus-Erdbeere | 11.04.2016 | | | | |
Fragaria vesca | Wald-Erdbeere | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Frangula alnus subsp. alnus | Faulbaum | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Fraxinus excelsior | Gewöhnliche Esche | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Galeobdolon montanum | Berg-Goldnessel | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Galium aparine | Gewöhnliches Klebkraut | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Galium album | Weißes Labkraut | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Geranium dissectum | Schlitzblatt-Storchschnabel | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Geranium molle | Weicher Storchschnabel | 12.06.2016 | | | | |
Geranium pusillum | Zwerg-Storchschnabel | 12.06.2016 | | | | |
Geranium robertianum subsp. robertianum | Ruprechtskraut | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Geum urbanum | Echte Nelkenwurz | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Glechoma hederacea | Gundermann | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Glyceria declinata | Blaugrüner Schwaden | 15.05.2015 | | | | |
Gymnocarpium dryopteris | Eichenfarn | 15.05.2015 | | | | |
Heracleum sphondylium subsp. sphondylium | Wiesen-Bärenklau | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Hieracium murorum | Mauer-Habichtskraut | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Holcus lanatus | Weiches Honiggras | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Holcus mollis subsp. mollis | Wolliges Honiggras | 15.05.2015 | | | | |
Humulus lupulus | Wildhopfen | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Hypericum humifusum | Liegendes Johanniskraut | 15.05.2015 | | | | |
Hypericum dubium | Hügel-Fleckenjohanniskraut | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Hypericum perforatum subsp.perforatum | Tüpfel-Johanniskraut | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Hypochaeris radicata | Gewöhnliches Ferkelkraut | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Impatiens glandulifera | Indisches Springkraut | 08.05.2015 | E | | | |
Impatiens noli-tangere | Rühr-mich-nicht-an | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Impatiens parviflora | Kleinblütiges Springkraut | 15.05.2015 | E | | | |
Iris pseudacorus | Wasser-Schwertlilie | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Juglans regia | Walnuss | 08.05.2015 | Us | | | |
Juncus compressus | Platthalm-Binse | 15.05.2015 | | | | |
Juncus effusus subsp. effusus | Flatterbinse | 15.05.2015 | | | | |
Juncus filiformis | Fadenbinse | 2013 | | | | |
Juncus tenuis | Zarte Binse | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Knautia arvensis | Acker-Witwenblume | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Lamium maculatum | Gefleckte Taubnessel | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Lapsana communis | Rainkohl | 15.05.2015 | | | | |
Lathraea squamaria subsp. squamaria | Schuppenwurz | 11.04.2016 | | | | |
Lathyrus pratensis | Wiesen-Platterbse | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Leontodon hispidus subsp. hispidus var. danubialis | Rauer Löwenzahn | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Leontodon hispidus subsp. hispidus var. hispidus | Rauer Löwenzahn | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Ligustrum vulgare | Liguster | 08.05.2015 | Ka | | | |
Lolium perenne | Ausdauerndes Weidelgras | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Lonicera xylosteum | Wald-Heckenkirsche | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Lotus corniculatus var. corniculatus | Gewöhnlicher Hornklee | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Luzula campestris | Feld-Hainsimse | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Luzula multiflora subsp. multiflora | Vielblütige Hainsimse | 15.05.2015 | | | | |
Luzula luzuloides subsp. luzuloides | Weiße Hainsimse | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Luzula pilosa | Wimper-Hainsimse | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Lychnis flos-cuculi subsp. flos-cuculi | Kuckucks-Lichtnelke | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Lysimachia nummularia | Pfennigkraut | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Maianthemum bifolium | Schattenblümchen | 15.05.2015 | | | | |
Malus domestica | Speiseapfel | 08.05.2015 | Ka | | | |
Melica nutans | Nickendes Perlgras | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Moehringia trinervia | Dreinervige Nabelmiere | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Mycelis muralis | Mauerlattich | 15.05.2015 | | | | |
Myosotis arvensis | Acker-Vergissmeinnicht | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Myosotis scorpioides agg. | Artengruppe Sumpf-Vergissmeinnicht | 15.05.2015 | | | | |
Oxalis acetosella | Wald-Sauerklee | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Paris quadrifolia | Einbeere | 15.05.2015 | | | | |
Pastinaca sativa subsp. sativa | Gewöhnlicher Pastinak | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Phalaris arundinacea var. arundinacea | Wildes Rohr-Glanzgras | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Philadelphus coronaria | Pfeifenstrauch | 12.06.2016 | Ka | | | |
Phyteuma spicatum | Ährige Teufelskralle | 08.05.2015 | | II | | |
Picea abies | Fichte | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Pimpinella major subsp. major | Große Bibernelle | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Plantago lanceolata | Spitzwegerich | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Plantago uliginosa | Mittlerer Breitwegerich | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Poa annua | Jähriges Rispengras | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Poa nemoralis | Hain-Rispengras | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Poa angustifolia | Schmalblatt-Rispengras | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Poa pratensis | Wiesen-Rispengras | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Poa trivialis subsp. trivialis | Gewöhnliches Rispengras | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Polygonatum multiflorum | Vielblütiges Salomonsiegel | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Polygonum aviculare agg. | Artengruppe Vogelknöterich | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Populus tremula | Aspe, Zitterpappel | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Populus × canadensis (P. deltoides × nigra) | Kanadapappel | 15.05.2015 | Kk | | | |
Potentilla erecta subsp. erecta | Blutwurz | 15.05.2015 | | | | |
Potentilla indica | Schein-Erdbeere | 08.05.2015 | Ek | | | |
Primula elatior | Hohe Schlüsselblume | 08.05.2015 | | II | | |
Prunella vulgaris | Gewöhnliche Brunelle | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Prunus avium var. avium | Vogelkirsche | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Prunus padus | Ahlkirsche | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Pteridium aquilinum subsp. aquilinum | Gewöhlnicher Adlerfarn | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Pulmonaria obscura | Dunkles Lungenkraut | 15.05.2015 | | i | | |
Pulmonaria officinalis | Geflecktes Lungenkraut | 08.05.2015 | | II | | |
Quercus robur subsp. robur | Stieleiche | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Ranunculus acris | Scharfer Hahnenfuß | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Ranunculus lanuginosus | Wolliger Hahnenfuß | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Ranunculus repens | Kriech-Hahnenfuß | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Rhinanthus | Klappertopf | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Ribes rubrum agg. | Artengruppe Rote Johannisbeere | 08.05.2015 | Us | | | |
Rubus caesius | Kratzbeere | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Rubus sect. Rubus | Echte Brombeeren | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Rubus idaeus | Himbeere | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Rumex acetosa subsp. acetosa | Großer Sauerampfer | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Rumex obtusifolius | Stumpfblättriger Ampfer | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Sagina procumbens | Niederliegendes Mastkraut | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Salix alba var. alba | Silberweide | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Salix aurita | Öhrchenweide | 15.05.2015 | | | | |
Salix caprea subsp. caprea | Salweide | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Salix fragilis | Bruchweide | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Salix purpurea | Purpurweide | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Sambucus nigra | Schwarzer Holunder | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Sambucus racemosa | Roter Holunder | 15.05.2015 | | | | |
Sanguisorba officinalis | Großer Wiesenknopf | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Saxifraga granulata subsp. granulata | Knöllchen-Steinbrech | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Scrophularia nodosa | Knoten-Braunwurz | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Senecio nemorensis agg. | Artengruppe Hain-Greiskraut | 15.05.2015 | | | | |
Silene dioica | Tag-Lichtnelke | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Solidago canadensis | Kanadische Goldrute | 08.05.2015 | E | | | |
Solidago gigantea | Späte Goldrute | 08.05.2015 | E | | | |
Solidago virgaurea subsp. virgaurea | Eigentliche Deutsche Goldrute | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Sonchus | Gänsedistel | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Sorbus aucuparia subsp. aucuparia | Eberesche | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Spergularia rubra | Rote Schuppenmiere | 12.06.2016 | | | | |
Stellaria graminea | Gras-Sternmiere | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Stellaria media | Eigentliche Vogelmiere | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Stellaria nemorum agg. | Hain-Sternmieren | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Symphoriocarpos albus | Weiße Schneebere | 15.05.2015 | Ka | | | |
Symphytum officinale | Gebräuchlicher Beinwell | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Symphytum tuberosum subsp. tuberosum | Knotiger Beinwell | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Syringa vulgaris | Gewöhnlicher Flieder | 08.05.2015 | Ka | | | |
Taraxacum sect. Ruderalia | Fettwiesen-Löwenzähne | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Tilia cordata | Winterlinde | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Tilia platyphyllos | Sommerlinde | 08.05.2015 | Us | | | |
Torilis japonica | Gewöhnlicher Klettenkerbel | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Trifolium dubium | Zwergklee | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Trifolium pratense subsp. pratense | Rotklee | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Trifolium repens subsp. repens | Kriechklee | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Trisetum flavescens | Goldhafer | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Urtica dioica s. str. | Große Brenn-Nessel | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Veronica chamaedrys subsp. chamaedrys | Gamander-Ehrenpreis | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Veronica filiformis | Faden-Ehrenpreis | 08.05.2015 | E | | | |
Viburnum lantana | Wolliger Schneeball | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Vicia cracca | Vogelwicke | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Vicia segetalis | Kornwicke | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Vicia sepium | Zaunwicke | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Viola odorata | Märzveilchen | 08.05.2015 | Uu | | | |
Viola riviniana | Hainveilchen | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Viola × bavarica (V. reichenbachiana × riviniana) | Bayerisches Veilchen | 08.05.2015 | | | | |
Vulpia myuros | Mäuseschwanz-Federschwingel | 12.06.2016 | Uu | II | | |