Abies alba | Weißtanne | 22.06.2016, 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Acer campestre | Feldahorn | 19.05.2014, 22.06.2016, 1875 | | | | |
Acer negundo | Eschenahorn | Aug 2013 | Us | | | |
Acer platanoides | Spitzahorn | 19.05.2014, 22.06.2016 | | | | |
Acer pseudoplatanus | Bergahorn | 19.05.2014, 22.06.2016 | | | | |
Achillea millefolium | Gewöhnliche Schafgarbe | 22.06.2016 | | | | |
Achillea millefolium subsp. millefolium | Gewöhnliche Schafgarbe | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Achillea ptarmica | Sumpf-Schafgarbe | 06.09.2016 | | | | |
Actaea spicata | Christophskraut | 01.07.2020 | | | | |
Aegopodium podagraria | Geißfuß | 19.05.2014, 22.06.2016 | | | | |
Aesculus hippocastanum | Roßkastanie | 22.06.2016, 19.05.2014 | Kk, Us | | | |
Agrostis canina | Hunds-Straußgras | 22.06.2016 | | | | |
Agrostis capillaris | Rotes Straußgras | 22.06.2016, 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Agrostis stolonifera | Flecht-Straußgras | 19.05.2014, 22.06.2016 | | | | |
Ajuga genevensis | Heidegünsel | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Ajuga reptans | Kriechgünsel | 22.06.2016, 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Alchemilla vulgaris agg. | Frauenmantel | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Alisma lanceolatum | Lanzett-Froschlöffel | 31.07.2011 | Uu | | | |
Alisma plantago-aquatica | Gewöhnlicher Froschlöffel | 31.07.2011 | | | | |
Alliaria petiolata | Lauchrauke | 22.06.2016, 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Allium oleraceum | Rosslauch | 2001 | | | | |
Allium schoenoprasum | Schnittlauch | 1875 | I | | | ~ |
Alnus glutinosa | Schwarz-Erle | 22.06.2016, 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Alnus incana subsp. incana | Grau-Erle | 19.05.2014, 22.06.2016 | | , I | | |
Alopecurus geniculatus | Knick-Fuchsschwanz | 25.05.1992 | | | | |
Alopecurus pratensis subsp. pratensis | Wiesen-Fuchsschwanz | 22.06.2016, 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Amaranthus blitum | Aufsteigender Fuchsschwanz | 27.08.2013 | Uu | | | |
Amaranthus emarginatus | Aufsteigender Fuchsschwanz | 27.08.2013 | Uu | | | |
Amaranthus powellii | Grünähriger Fuchsschwanz | 27.08.2013 | Uu | | | |
Amaranthus hypochondriacus | Trauer-Fuchsschwanz | 27.08.2013 | Us | | | |
Amaranthus retroflexus | Zurückgebogener Fuchsschwanz | 27.08.2013 | Uu | | | |
Amelanchier lamarckii | Kupfer-Felsenbirne | 2013, 22.06.2016 | Us, Us | | | |
Anacamptis morio subsp. morio | Kleines Knabenkraut | 1990, 25.05.1992 | | , I | | 0?, 0? |
Anchusa officinalis | Ochsenzunge | 1875 | | | | 0! ~ |
Anemone nemorosa | Busch-Windröschen | 22.06.2016, 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Anemone ranunculoides | Gelbes Windröschen | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Angelica sylvestris | Wald-Engelwurz | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Angelica sylvestris subsp. sylvestris | Wald-Engelwurz | 22.06.2016 | | | | |
Anthericum ramosum | Rispen-Graslilie | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Anthoxanthum odoratum | Gewöhnliches Ruchgras | 19.05.2014, 22.06.2016 | | | | |
Anthriscus sylvestris subsp. sylvestris | Wiesenkerbel | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Aphanes arvensis | Acker-Frauenmantel | 15.05.2014 | | | | |
Aquilegia vulgaris cv. | Gartenakelei | 2010 | Uu | | | |
Arabidopsis arenosa | Sand-Schaumkresse | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Arabidopsis thaliana | Schmalwand | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Arabis hirsuta | Behaarte Gänsekresse i. e. S. | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Arctium lappa | Große Klette | 22.06.2016 | | | | |
Arenaria serpyllifolia subsp. serpyllifolia | Drüsiges Quendel-Sandkraut | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Arrhenatherum elatius var. elatius | Glatthafer | 22.06.2016, 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Artemisia absinthium | Wermut | 28.07.2013 | Uu | | | |
Artemisia vulgaris | Gewöhnlicher Beifuß | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Aruncus dioicus | Wald-Geißbart | 22.06.2016, 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Asarum europaeum subsp. europaeum | Gewöhnliche Haselwurz | 01.07.2020 | | | | |
Asparagus officinalis | Gemüsespargel | 1875 | E | | | 0? ~ |
Asplenium ruta-muraria subsp. ruta-muraria | Mauerraute | 01.06.2008 | D | | k | |
Asplenium septentrionale subsp. septentrionale | Nördlicher Strichfarn | 20.10.2013 | | | | |
Asplenium trichomanes | Braunstieliger Strichfarn | 20.10.2013 | | | | |
Asplenium × alternifolium (A. septentrionale × trichomanes) | Deutscher Strichfarn | 05.10.2007 | | | | |
Athyrium filix-femina | Wald-Frauenfarn | 22.06.2016, 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Atriplex patula | Spreizende Melde | 22.06.2016 | | i | | |
Atriplex prostrata | Spießmelde | Aug 2013 | Uu | | | |
Barbarea stricta | Steifes Barbarakraut | Aug 2013 | Uu | | | |
Barbarea vulgaris | Gewöhnliches Barbarakraut | 01.06.2015 | | | | |
Bellis perennis | Gänseblümchen | 22.06.2016, 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Berberis vulgaris | Gewöhnlicher Sauerdorn | 22.06.2016, 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Betula pendula | Hängebirke | 19.05.2014, 22.06.2016 | | | | |
Bidens cernuus | Nickender Zweizahn | Aug 2013 | Uu | | | |
Bidens frondosus | Schwarzfrüchtiger Zweizahn | Aug 2013 | Uu | | | |
Bidens tripartitus subsp. tripartitus | Dreiteiliger Zweizahn | Aug 2013 | Uu | | | |
Blechnum spicant | Rippenfarn | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Brachypodium pinnatum | Fiederzwenke | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Brachypodium rupestre | Steinzwenke | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Brachypodium sylvaticum subsp. sylvaticum | Waldzwenke | 19.05.2014, 22.06.2016 | | | | |
Brassica napus | Raps | Aug 2013 | Us | | | |
Briza media subsp. media | Gewöhnliches Zittergras | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Bromus erectus | Aufrechte Trespe | 1875 | | | | |
Bromus erectus subsp. erectus | Aufrechte Trespe | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Bromus hordeaceus subsp. hordeaceus | Weiche Trespe | 22.06.2016, 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Bromus japonicus | Japantrespe | 2020-7-6 | E | | | |
Bromus japonicus subsp. subsquarrosus | Japantrespe | 01.06.2008 | E | | | |
Bromus sterilis | Taube Trespe | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Bromus tectorum | Dachtrespe | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Buddleja davidii | Sommerflieder | Aug 2013 | Uu | | | |
Buxus sempervirens | Buchsbaum | 22.06.2016 | Us | | | |
Calamagrostis arundinacea | Wald-Reitgras | 19.05.2014, 22.06.2016 | | , I | | |
Calamagrostis epigejos | Land-Reitgras | 22.06.2016, 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Callitriche palustris agg. | Artengr. Gewöhnlicher Wasserstern | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Calluna vulgaris | Heidekraut | 19.05.2014, 22.06.2016 | | | | |
Caltha palustris | Sumpf-Dotterblume | 19.05.2014, 22.06.2016 | | | | |
Calystegia sepium subsp. sepium | Zaunwinde | 19.05.2014, 22.06.2016 | | | | |
Campanula glomerata | Enzian-Glockenblume | 06.09.2016 | Uw | | | |
Campanula patula | Wiesen-Glockenblume | 22.06.2016, 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Campanula persicifolia subsp. persicifolia | Pfirsichblättrige Glockenblume | 22.06.2016, 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Campanula rapunculoides | Acker-Glockenblume | 19.05.2014, 1875 | | | | , ~ |
Campanula rotundifolia | Rundblättrige Glockenblume | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Campanula trachelium subsp. trachelium | Raue Glockenblume | 19.05.2014, 22.06.2016 | | | | |
Capsella bursa-pastoris | Hirtentäshel | 19.05.2014, 22.06.2016 | | | | |
Cardamine amara | Quell-Schaumkresse | 22.06.2016 | | | | |
Cardamine amara subsp. amara | Eigentliche Quell-Schaumkresse | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Cardamine flexuosa subsp. flexuosa | Echtes Wald-Schaumkraut | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Cardamine impatiens | Spring-Schaumkraut | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Cardamine pratensis | Wiesen-Schaumkraut | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Carduus personata subsp. personata | Maskendistel | Aug 2013 | | | | |
Carex acuta agg. | Artengruppe Schlanksegge | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Carex acuta | Schlanksegge | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Carex acutiformis | Sumpfsegge | 19.05.2014, 22.06.2016 | | | | |
Carex alba | Weißsegge | 1875 | | | | ~ |
Carex brizoides | Seegras | 22.06.2016, 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Carex hartmanii | Hartmansegge | 01.07.2020 | | II | | |
Carex canescens | Grausegge | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Carex caryophyllea | Frühlingssegge | 2001, 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Carex davalliana | Raue Segge | 22.06.2016, 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Carex digitata | Fingersegge | 22.06.2016, 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Carex echinata | Sternsegge | 19.05.2014, 22.06.2016 | | | | |
Carex elata subsp. elata | Steifsegge | 2005 | | I | | |
Carex flacca subsp. flacca | Blaugrüne Segge | 2005 | | | | |
Carex demissa | Grünliche Gelbsegge | 22.06.2016 | | | | |
Carex flava var. flava | Eigentliche Gelbsegge | 01.07.2020 | | | | |
Carex hirta | Behaarte Segge | 22.06.2016, 19.05.2014, 1875 | | III | | , ~ |
Carex leporina | Hasenpfoten-Segge | 22.06.2016, 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Carex pairae | Paira-Segge | 2001 | | | | #? |
Carex spicata | Dichtährige Segge | 15.05.2014 | | | | |
Carex nigra | Braunsegge | 22.06.2016, 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Carex ornithopoda | Vogelfuß-Segge | 1875 | | | | 0? |
Carex pallescens | Bleichsegge | 22.06.2016, 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Carex panicea | Hirsesegge | 01.07.2020, 22.06.2016 | | , II | | |
Carex paniculata | Rispensegge | 01.06.2015 | Uu | | | |
Carex pilulifera | Pillensegge | 19.05.2014, 22.06.2016 | | | | |
Carex pseudocyperus | Scheinzypergras-Segge | 22.06.2016 | | | | |
Carex pulicaris | Flohsegge | 22.06.2016 | | | | |
Carex remota | Winkelsegge | 22.06.2016, 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Carex rostrata | Schnabelsegge | 22.06.2016, 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Carex sylvatica | Waldsegge | 22.06.2016, 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Carex umbrosa | Schattensegge | 22.06.2016, 19.05.2014, 2001 | | | | |
Carex vesicaria | Blasensegge | 19.03.2000 | | | | |
Carex otrubae | Hainsegge | 19.05.2014, 25.05.1992 | Uu | | | |
Carex x turfosa (Carex elata x nigra) | Steif-Braunseggen-Bastard | 2001 | | | | |
Carpinus betulus | Hainbuche | 19.05.2014, 22.06.2016 | | | | |
Castanea sativa | Edelkastanie | 02.09.2012 | Kk | | | |
Centaurea jacea agg. | Wiesen-Flockenblume | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Centaurea jacea | Wiesen-Flockenblume | 22.06.2016 | | i | | |
Centaurea scabiosa | Skabiosen-Flockenblume | 1875 | | | | 0! ~ |
Centaurium erythraea subsp. erythraea | Doldiges Tausendgüldenkraut | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Cerastium arvense subsp. arvense | Acker-Hornkraut | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Cerastium brachypetalum | Bärtiges Hornkraut | 01.06.2015 | Uu | | | |
Cerastium holosteoides | Wiesen-Hornkraut | 19.05.2014, 22.06.2016 | | | | |
Cerastium glomeratum | Knäuel-Hornkraut | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Chaenorhinum minus subsp. minus | Klaffmund | Aug 2013 | Uu | | | |
Chaerophyllum hirsutum | Rauhaariger Kälberkropf | 19.05.2014, 22.06.2016 | | | | |
Chaerophyllum temulum | Taumel-Kälberkropf | 1875 | Ue | | | 0? |
Chelidonium majus | Schöllkraut | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Chenopodium album | Weißer Gänsefuß | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Chenopodium ficifolium subsp. ficifolium | Feigenblatt-Gänsefuß | Aug 2013 | Uu | | | |
Chenopodium glaucum | Graugrüner Gänsefuß | Aug 2013 | Uu | | | |
Chenopodium polyspermum | Vielsamiger Gänsefuß | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Chenopodium rubrum | Roter Gänsefuß | Aug 2013 | Uu | | | |
Chrysosplenium alternifolium | Wechselblättriges Milzkraut | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Circaea lutetiana | Gewöhnliches Hexenkraut | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Cirsium arvense | Feld-Kratzdistel | 19.05.2014, 22.06.2016 | | | | |
Cirsium oleraceum | Kohldistel | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Cirsium palustre | Sumpf-Kratzdistel | 22.06.2016, 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Cirsium vulgare subsp. vulgare | Gewöhnliche Kratzdistel | 01.06.2015 | | | | |
Clematis recta | Steppen-Waldrebe | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Clematis vitalba | Weiße Waldrebe | 22.06.2016, 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Clinopodium vulgare subsp. vulgare | Wirbeldost | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Colchicum autumnale | Herbst-Zeitlose | 23.09.2012 | | | | |
Convallaria majalis | Maiglöckchen | 1875, 22.06.2016, 19.05.2014 | | , II | | ~ |
Cornus sanguinea | Roter Hartriegel | 1875 | | | | |
Cornus sanguinea subsp. australis | Roter Hartriegel | 22.06.2016, 19.05.2014 | E | | | |
Cornus sanguinea subsp. hungarica | Roter Hartriegel | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Cornus sanguinea subsp. sanguinea | Roter Hartriegel | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Corydalis cava subsp. cava | Hohler Lerchensporn | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Corylus avellana | Hasel | 22.06.2016, 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Cotoneaster dielsianus | Diels Zwergmispel | 22.06.2016 | E | | | |
Cotoneaster horizontalis | Fächer-Zwergmispel | 2010, 00.10.2011 | Us, Us | | , g | |
Cotoneaster moupinensis | Moupins Zwergmispel | 22.06.2016 | Ue | | | |
Crataegus monogyna | Eingriffliger Weißdorn | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Crepis biennis | Wiesenpippau | 22.06.2016, 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Crepis capillaris | Haarstiel-Pippau | 22.06.2016, 02.09.2012 | | | | |
Crepis paludosa | Sumpfpippau | 22.06.2016, 19.05.2014 | | II | | |
Cymbalaria muralis subsp. muralis | Mauer-Zymbelkraut | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Cynosurus cristatus | Kammgras | 15.05.2014 | | | | |
Cyperus esculentus | Erdmandel | 27.08.2013 | Us | | | |
Cyperus fuscus | Braunes Zypergras | 2011 | Uu | | | |
Cystopteris fragilis | Zerbrechlicher Blasenfarn | 1875 | | | | 9? |
Cytisus nigricans | Schwarzwerdeder Geißklee | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Dactylis glomerata subsp. glomerata | Wiesen-Knaulgras | 19.05.2014, 22.06.2016 | | | | |
Dactylorhiza fuchsii | Fuchs Fingerwurz | 22.06.2016 | | I | | |
Dactylorhiza majalis | Breitblättrige Fingerwurz | 25.05.1992, 19.05.2014, 12.05.2018, 1875 | , Kw | II, II, I | | , ~ |
Danthonia decumbens | Dreizahn | 2001 | | | | |
Danthonia decumbens subsp. decumbens | Dreizahn | 22.06.2016 | | | | |
Daphne mezereum | Gewöhnlicher Seidelbast | 22.06.2016, 01.07.2020 | | | | |
Daucus carota subsp. carota | Wilde Möhre | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Deschampsia cespitosa subsp. cespitosa | Rasenschmiele | 19.05.2014, 22.06.2016 | | | | |
Deschampsia flexuosa | Drahtschmiele | 22.06.2016, 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Deutzia scabra | Raue Deutzie | 22.06.2016 | Ka | | | |
Dianthus carthusianorum subsp. carthusianorum | Karthäusernelke | 20.10.2013, 2001 | | | | |
Dianthus deltoides subsp. deltoides | Heidenelke | 19.05.2014, 2001 | | | | |
Digitalis grandiflora | Großblütiger Fingerhut | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Digitalis purpurea subsp. purpurea | Roter Fingerhut | 19.05.2014 | E | | | |
Digitaria ischaemum | Fadenhirse | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Digitaria sanguinalis subsp. sanguinalis | Bluthirse | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Diplotaxis tenuifolia | Schmalblatt-Doppelsame | Aug 2013 | Uu | | | |
Draba verna | Frühlings-Hungerblümchen | 15.05.2014 | | | | |
Drosera rotundifolia | Rundblättriger Sonnentau | 1875 | | | | 0! ~ |
Dryopteris borreri var. borreri | Nordischer Wurmfarn | 22.06.2016 | | I | | |
Dryopteris carthusiana | Dornfarn | 19.05.2014, 22.06.2016 | | | | |
Dryopteris dilatata | Breiter Wurmfarn | 22.06.2016, 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Dryopteris filix-mas | Gewöhnlicher Wurmfarn | 22.06.2016, 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Echinochloa crus-galli | Gewöhnliche Hühnerhirse | 02.09.2012 | | | | |
Echium vulgare | Gewöhnlicher Natternkopf | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Eleocharis uniglumis | Einspelzige Sumpfbinse | 01.06.2015 | Uu | | | |
Elymus repens | Kriechquecke | 1998-6-10, 2006-7-22 | I, I | | | |
Elymus repens var. repens | Kriechquecke | 19.05.2014, 22.06.2016 | | | | |
Epilobium ciliatum subsp. ciliatum | Drüsiges Weidenröschen | 27.08.2013 | E | | | |
Epilobium hirsutum | Behaartes Weidenröschen | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Epilobium montanum | Berg-Weidenröschen | 22.06.2016, 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Epilobium parviflorum | Kleinblütiges Weidenröschen | 19.05.2014, 22.06.2016 | | | | |
Epilobium roseum subsp. roseum | Rosafarbiges Weidenröschen | 2013 | | | | |
Epilobium tetragonum | Vierkant-Weidenröschen | 2007 | | | | |
Equisetum arvense | Acker-Schachtelhalm | 19.05.2014, 22.06.2016 | | | | |
Equisetum sylvaticum | Wald-Schachtelhalm | 19.05.2014, 22.06.2016 | | | | |
Eragrostis minor | Kleines Liebesgras | 19.05.2014, 2022-7-6 | D, E | | | |
Eragrostis multicaulis | Japanisches Liebesgras | 2022-7-6, 19.05.2014 | E, Ek | | | |
Erechtites hieraciifolia | Schein-Greiskraut | 12.08.2008 | E | | | |
Erigeron acris agg. | Scharfes Berufkraut | 1875 | | | | 0! ~ |
Erigeron annuus | Jähriges Berufkraut | 19.05.2014 | E | | | |
Erigeron canadensis | Kanadisches Berufkraut | 19.05.2014 | E | | | |
Eriophorum angustifolium subsp. angustifolium | Schmalblättriges Wollgras | 2008 | | | | 0? |
Erucastrum gallicum | Französische Hundsrauke | Aug 2013 | Uu | | | |
Erysimum cheiranthoides | Ackerschöterich | Aug 2013 | Uu | | | |
Erysimum virgatum | Steifer Schöterich | 2022-7-6, 01.06.2008 | I, D | | | , 00.05.2011 |
Euonymus europaeus | Gewöhnliches Pfaffenhütchen | 19.05.2014, 22.06.2016, 1875 | | | | |
Eupatorium cannabinum | Wasserhanf | 1875, 19.05.2014, 22.06.2016 | | | | ~ |
Euphorbia maculata | Gefleckte Zwerg-Wolfsmilch | 19.05.2014 | E | | | |
Euphorbia cyparissias | Zypressen-Wolfsmilch | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Euphorbia dulcis | Süße Wolfsmilch | 22.06.2016 | | | | |
Euphorbia dulcis subsp. dulcis | Süße Wolfsmilch | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Euphorbia esula | Scharfe Wolfsmilch | 1875 | | | | 0? ~ |
Euphorbia stricta | Steife Wolfsmilch | 01.06.2008 | | | | |
Euphorbia verrucosa | Warzen-Wolfsmilch | 25.05.1992, 19.05.2014 | | , III | | |
Euphrasia officinalis subsp. rostkoviana | Gebräuchlicher Augentrost | 06.09.2016 | | | | |
Fagus sylvatica | Rotbuche | 22.06.2016, 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Fallopia dumetorum | Heckenknöterich | 20.10.2013, 06.09.2016 | | | | |
Fallopia japonica | Japan-Staudenknöterich | 19.05.2014 | E | | | |
Fallopia × bohemica (F. japonica × sachalinensis) | Böhmischer Staudenknöterich | 19.05.2014 | E | | | |
Schedonorus arundinaceus | Rohrschwingel | 19.05.2014 | D | | | |
Schedonorus arundinaceus subsp. arundinaceus | Rohrschwingel | 22.07.2006 | | | | |
Schedonorus giganteus | Riesenschwingel | 22.06.2016, 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Festuca heterophylla | Verschiedenblättriger Schwingel | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Festuca pallens subsp. pallens | Bleichschwingel | 20.10.2013 | | | | |
Schedonorus pratensis subsp. pratensis | Wiesenschwingel | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Festuca rubra agg. | Rotschwingel | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Festuca nigrescens | Horst-Rotschwingel | 22.06.2016 | | | | |
Festuca rubra subsp. rubra | Ausläufer-Rotschwingel | 15.05.2014, 22.06.2016 | | | | |
Ficaria verna | Scharbockskraut | 22.06.2016, 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Filipendula ulmaria var. denudata | Grünblättriges Mädesüß | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Filipendula vulgaris | Knolliges Mädesüß | 06.09.2016 | Kw | | | |
Forsythia × intermedia | Bastard-Goldglöckchen | 22.06.2016 | Ka | | | |
Fragaria moschata | Moschus-Erdbeere | 19.05.2014, 22.06.2016 | | | | |
Fragaria vesca | Wald-Erdbeere | 22.06.2016, 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Frangula alnus subsp. alnus | Faulbaum | 22.06.2016, 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Fraxinus excelsior | Gewöhnliche Esche | 19.05.2014, 22.06.2016 | | | | |
Galeobdolon argentatum | Florentiner Goldnessel | 19.05.2014, 22.06.2016 | , E | | | |
Galeobdolon montanum | Berg-Goldnessel | 22.06.2016, 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Galeopsis pubescens | Weichhaariger Hohlzahn | 1875 | | | | |
Galeopsis tetrahit agg. | Artengruppe Gewöhnlicher Hohlzahn | 22.06.2016 | | | | |
Galinsoga parviflora | Kleinblütiges Knopfkraut | 28.06.2003 | Uu | | | |
Galinsoga quadriradiata | Zottiges Knopfkraut | 22.06.2016, Aug 2013 | Uu, E | | | |
Galium aparine | Gewöhnliches Klebkraut | 22.06.2016, 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Galium album | Weißes Labkraut | 22.06.2016 | | | | |
Galium album subsp. album | Weißes Labkraut | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Galium odoratum | Waldmeister | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Galium palustre | Sumpf-Labkraut | 22.06.2016, 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Galium pumilum | Kleines Labkraut | 2001 | | | | |
Galium sylvaticum | Wald-Labkraut | 19.05.2014, 22.06.2016 | | | | |
Galium uliginosum | Moor-Labkraut | 22.06.2016, 25.05.1992 | | | | |
Galium verum | Echtes Labkraut | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Genista germanica | Deutscher Ginster | 19.05.2014, 25.05.1992 | | | | |
Genista tinctoria subsp. tinctoria | Färberginster | 19.05.2014 | | | | 01.07.2020 |
Gentiana verna | Frühingsenzian | 1875 | | | | 0! ~ |
Geranium columbinum | Tauben-Storchschnabel | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Geranium dissectum | Schlitzblatt-Storchschnabel | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Geranium robertianum subsp. robertianum | Ruprechtskraut | 19.05.2014, 22.06.2016 | | | | |
Geranium sylvaticum | Wald-Storchschnabel | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Geum urbanum | Echte Nelkenwurz | 22.06.2016, 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Glechoma hederacea | Gundermann | 22.06.2016 | | | | |
Glyceria declinata | Blaugrüner Schwaden | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Glyceria fluitans | Flutschwaden | 19.05.2014, 22.06.2016 | | | | |
Gnaphalium sylvaticum var. sylvaticum | Wald-Ruhrkraut | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Gnaphalium uliginosum | Sumpf-Ruhrkraut | 22.06.2016, 1875, 19.05.2014 | | I | | |
Hedera helix subsp. helix | Efeu | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Hedera helix fruktifizierend | Efeu - fruchtend | 22.06.2016 | Us | | | |
Helianthemum nummularium subsp. obscurum | Dunkles Sonnenröschen | 06.09.2016 | Kw | | | |
Helianthus annuus | Sonnenblume | 00.08.2013 | Us | | | |
Helianthus tuberosus | Topinambur | 21.05.2005 | Kk | | | |
Helictotrichon pubescens subsp. pubescens | Flaumhafer | 22.06.2013 | | | | |
Hemerocallis fulva | Orangerote Taglilie | 01.06.2008 | Us | | | |
Hepatica nobilis | Leberblümchen | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Heracleum sphondylium subsp. sphondylium | Wiesen-Bärenklau | 22.06.2016 | | | | |
Herniaria glabra subsp. glabra | Kahles Bruchkraut | 2020-7-6 | I | | | |
Hesperis matronalis subsp. matronalis | Nachtviole | Aug 2013 | Us | | o | |
Hieracium lachenalii | Gewöhnliches Habichtskraut | 22.06.2016 | | | | |
Hieracium laevigatum | Glattes Habichtskraut | 22.06.2016, 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Hieracium murorum | Mauer-Habichtskraut | 19.05.2014, 22.06.2016 | | | | |
Hieracium sabaudum | Savoyer-Habichtskraut | 20.10.2013, 22.06.2016 | | | | |
Hieracium umbellatum subsp. umbellatum | Dolden-Habichtskraut | 19.05.2014, 22.06.2016 | | | | |
Hippocrepis comosa | Hufeisenklee | 1875 | | | | 0? ~ |
Hippophae rhamnoides | Sanddorn | 1875 | | | | 0! ~ |
Holcus lanatus | Weiches Honiggras | 22.06.2016, 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Holcus mollis subsp. mollis | Wolliges Honiggras | 19.05.2014, 22.06.2016 | | | | |
Huperzia selago subsp. selago | Tannen-Bärlapp | 19.03.2000 | | I | | |
Hylotelephium maximum-Gruppe | Große Fetthenne i. w. S. | 20.10.2013 | | | | |
Hypericum hirsutum | Behaartes Johanniskraut | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Hypericum dubium | Hügel-Fleckenjohanniskraut | 19.05.2014, 22.06.2016 | | | | |
Hypericum montanum | Berg-Johanniskraut | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Hypericum perforatum var. perforatum | Tüpfel-Johanniskraut | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Hypochaeris radicata | Gewöhnliches Ferkelkraut | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Impatiens glandulifera | Indisches Springkraut | 19.05.2014 | E | | | |
Impatiens noli-tangere | Rühr-mich-nicht-an | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Impatiens parviflora | Kleinblütiges Springkraut | 22.06.2016, 19.05.2014 | E, E | | | |
Inula conyzae | Dürrwurz | 20.10.2013 | | | | |
Iris pseudacorus | Wasser-Schwertlilie | 22.06.2016, 25.05.1992 | | | | |
Jacobaea aquatica | Wasser-Greiskraut | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Juglans regia | Walnuss | 19.05.2014, 22.06.2016 | Us, Us | | | |
Juncus acutiflorus subsp. acutiflorus | Waldbinse | 19.05.2014, 25.05.1992, 22.06.2016 | | , II | | |
Juncus articulatus subsp. articulatus | Glanzfrüchtige Binse | Aug 2013 | | | | |
Juncus bufonius | Krötenbinse | 22.06.2016, Aug 2013 | | I | | |
Juncus bulbosus subsp. bulbosus | Zwiebelbinse | 22.06.2016, Aug 2013 | , Uu | | | , 01.07.2020 |
Juncus compressus | Platthalm-Binse | 22.07.2006 | | | | |
Juncus conglomeratus | Knäuelbinse | 22.06.2016, 01.07.2020 | | | | |
Juncus effusus subsp. effusus | Flatterbinse | 22.06.2016, 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Juncus tenuis | Zarte Binse | 19.05.2014, 22.06.2016 | E, E | | | |
Knautia arvensis | Acker-Witwenblume | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Knautia maxima | Wald-Witwenblume | 22.06.2016, 19.05.2014 | | II | | |
Koeleria macrantha subsp. micrantha | Zierliches Schillergras | 2001 | | | | |
Koeleria pyramidata subsp. pyramidata | Großes Schillergras | 01.06.2015 | Kw | | | |
Lactuca serriola | Kompasslattich | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Lamium album | Weiße Taubnessel | 1875 | | | | 0? ~ |
Lamium maculatum | Gefleckte Taubnessel | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Lamium purpureum | Rote Taubnessel | 01.07.2020 | | | | |
Lapsana communis | Rainkohl | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Laserpitium prutenicum subsp. prutenicum | Preußisches Laserkraut | 25.05.1992, 2016, 2001 | | | | |
Lathraea squamaria subsp. squamaria | Schuppenwurz | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Lathyrus pratensis | Wiesen-Platterbse | 19.05.2014, 22.06.2016 | | | | |
Lathyrus sylvestris | Wald-Platterbse | 2005-8-22 | I | | | |
Lathyrus sylvestris subsp. sylvestris | Wald-Platterbse | 2011 | | | | |
Lathyrus vernus | Frühlings-Platterbse | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Leersia oryzoides | Queckenreis | Aug 2013 | Uu | | | |
Lemna minor | Kleine Wasserlinse | 22.06.2016, 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Leontodon hispidus subsp. hispidus var. danubialis | Rauer Löwenzahn | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Leontodon hispidus subsp. hispidus var. hispidus | Rauer Löwenzahn | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Lepidium campestre | Feldkresse | 01.06.2008 | E | | | |
Lepidium virginicum | Virginische Kresse | 2022-7-6, 2020-7-6 | E, E | | | |
Lepidium virginicum subsp. virginicum | Virginische Kresse | 19.05.2014 | E | | k | |
Leucanthemum ircutianum subsp. ircutianum | Fettwiesen-Margerite | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Leucanthemum vulgare | Magerrasen-Margerite | 01.06.2015 | Uw | | | |
Leucojum vernum | Märzbecher, Frühlings-Knotenblume | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Ligustrum vulgare | Liguster | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Lilium martagon | Türkenbund | 1993 | | | | |
Limosella aquatica | Schlammling | Aug 2013 | Uu | | | |
Lindernia procumbens | Aufsteigendes Büchsenkraut | Aug 2013 | Uu | | | |
Linum catharticum var. catharticum | Purgier-Lein | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Linum perenne | Echter Staudenlein | 1875, 2017 | , Uw | | | 0? ~ |
Lithospermum officinale | Gebräuchlicher Steinsame | 1875 | | | | 0! ~ |
Lolium perenne | Ausdauerndes Weidelgras | 22.06.2016, 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Lonicera periclymenum | Wald-Geißblatt | 1875, 05.10.2007 | Ue, Ue | | | |
Lonicera pileata | Immergrüne Kriech-Heckenkirsche | 19.03.2000 | Us | | | |
Lonicera xylosteum | Wald-Heckenkirsche | 19.05.2014, 22.06.2016 | | | | |
Lotus corniculatus var. corniculatus | Gewöhnlicher Hornklee | 22.06.2016, 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Lotus pedunculatus | Sumpf-Hornklee | 19.05.2014, 22.06.2016 | | | | |
Lupinus polyphyllus | Vielblättrige Lupine | 19.05.2014 | Kt | | | |
Luzula campestris | Feld-Hainsimse | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Luzula multiflora subsp. multiflora | Vielblütige Hainsimse | 22.06.2016, 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Luzula luzuloides | Weiße Hainsimse | 22.06.2016 | | | | |
Luzula luzuloides subsp. luzuloides | Weiße Hainsimse | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Luzula pilosa | Wimper-Hainsimse | 22.06.2016, 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Lychnis flos-cuculi subsp. flos-cuculi | Kuckucks-Lichtnelke | 22.06.2016, 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Lychnis viscaria subsp. viscaria | Pechnelke | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Lycopodium annotinum subsp. annotinum | Sprossender Bärlapp | 1993 | | | | |
Lycopus europaeus | Ufer-Wolfstrapp | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Lysimachia nemorum | Hain-Gilbweiderich | 22.06.2016, 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Lysimachia nummularia | Pfennigkraut | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Lysimachia vulgaris | Gewöhnlicher Gilbweiderich | 22.06.2016, 19.05.2014 | | II | | |
Lythrum salicaria | Gewöhnlicher Blutweiderich | 22.06.2016, 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Maianthemum bifolium | Schattenblümchen | 22.06.2016 | | | | |
Malus domestica | Speiseapfel | 22.06.2016 | Kd | | | |
Matricaria chamomilla | Echte Kamille | 01.07.2020 | | | | |
Matricaria discoidea subsp. discoidea | Strahllose Kamille | 19.05.2014 | E | | | |
Medicago lupulina | Hopfen-Schneckenklee | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Medicago falcata | Sichelklee | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Melampyrum pratense | Wiesen-Wachtelweizen | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Melampyrum pratense var. pratense fo. concolor | Gelber Wiesen-Wachtelweizen | 22.06.2016, 01.07.2020 | | | | |
Melampyrum pratense var. pratense fo. commutatum | Gelbweißer Wiesen-Wachtelweizen | 01.07.2020 | | | | |
Melica nutans | Nickendes Perlgras | 22.06.2016, 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Melilotus altissimus | Hoher Steinklee | 31.07.2011 | | | | |
Mentha aquatica | Bachminze | Aug 2013 | Uu | | | |
Mentha arvensis | Ackerminze | Aug 2013 | Uu | | | |
Mentha arvensis var. austriaca | Ackerminze | 2013 | | | | |
Mentha longifolia subsp. longifolia | Rossminze | Aug 2013 | Uu | | | |
Mercurialis perennis | Wald-Bingelkraut | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Milium effusum subsp. effusum | Waldhirse | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Mimulus guttatus | Gefleckte Gauklerblume | Aug 2013 | Uu | | | |
Moehringia trinervia | Dreinervige Nabelmiere | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Molinia arundinacea | Rohr-Pfeifengras | 19.05.2014, 22.06.2016 | | , II | | |
Molinia caerulea | Blaues Pfeifengras | 19.05.2014, 22.06.2016 | | , II | | |
Muscari botryoides | Kleine Traubenhyazinthe | 1875 | | | | 0! ~ |
Mycelis muralis | Mauerlattich | 19.05.2014, 22.06.2016 | | | | |
Myosotis arvensis | Acker-Vergissmeinnicht | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Myosotis ramosissima | Hügel-Vergissmeinnicht | 1993 | | | | |
Myosotis scorpioides agg. | Artengruppe Sumpf-Vergissmeinnicht | 22.06.2016 | | | | |
Myosotis nemorosa | Hain-Vergissmeinnicht | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Myosotis sylvatica subsp. sylvatica | Wald-Vergissmeinnicht | 01.05.2001 | D | | | |
Nardus stricta | Bürstling, Borstgras | 2001, 25.05.1992 | | | | |
Neotinea ustulata | Brand-Knabenkraut | 1875 | | | | 0! ~ |
Neotinea ustulata var. ustulata | Frühes Brand-Knabenkraut | 2012 | Uw | | | |
Nicotiana rustica | Bauerntabak | 20.10.2013 | Us | | | |
Oenothera biennis agg. | Nachtkerze | 19.05.2014 | E | | | |
Ononis spinosa subsp. spinosa | Dornige Hauhechel | 06.09.2016 | Kw | | | |
Orchis militaris | Helm-Knabenkraut | 1875 | | | | 0? ~ |
Ornithogalum umbellatum agg. | Artengruppe Dolden-Milchstern | 1875 | | | | 0? |
Ornithogalum umbellatum | Dolden-Milchstern | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Orobanche gracilis | Zierliche Sommerwurz | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Oxalis acetosella | Wald-Sauerklee | 19.05.2014, 22.06.2016 | | | | |
Oxalis stricta | Steifer Sauerklee | 22.06.2016 | Uu | | | |
Panicum capillare agg. | Artengruppe Haarästige Hirse | Aug 2013 | Uu | | | |
Panicum dichotomiflorum | Gabelästige Hirse | Aug 2013 | Uu | | | |
Panicum schinzii | Glatte Hirse | Aug 2013 | Uu | | | |
Papaver rhoeas | Klatschmohn | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Paris quadrifolia | Einbeere | 19.05.2014, 22.06.2016 | | , II | | |
Parthenocissus inserta | Fünfblättrige Jungfernrebe | 22.06.2016, 19.05.2014 | Us, Ue | | | |
Pastinaca sativa | Gewöhnlicher Pastinak | 19.05.2014, 2001 | | | | |
Persicaria amphibia | Wasserknöterich | 22.06.2016 | | | | |
Persicaria hydropiper | Wasserpfeffer | 19.05.2014, 22.06.2016 | | | | |
Persicaria lapathifolia | Ampfer-Knöterich | Aug 2013 | | | | |
Persicaria minor | Kleiner Knöterich | 22.06.2016 | | I | | |
Peucedanum oreoselinum | Berg-Haarstrang | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Phalaris arundinacea var. arundinacea | Wildes Rohr-Glanzgras | 19.05.2014, 22.06.2016 | | | | |
Phedimus spurius | Kaukasus-Fetthenne | Aug 2013 | Us | | | |
Phegopteris connectilis | Buchenfarn | 19.05.2014, 22.06.2016 | | | | |
Philadelphus coronaria | Pfeifenstrauch | 22.06.2016 | Ka | | | |
Phleum pratense | Wiesen-Lieschgras | 01.07.2020 | | | | |
Phragmites australis subsp. australis | Schilf | Aug 2013 | | | | |
Physalis peruviana | Andenbeere, Kapp-Stachelbeere | 27.08.2013 | Us | | | |
Phyteuma nigrum | Dunkle Teufelskralle | 2016 | | | | |
Phyteuma spicatum | Ährige Teufelskralle | 19.05.2014, 1875 | | | | |
Picea abies | Fichte | 22.06.2016, 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Pilosella cymosa | Trugdolden-Habichtskraut | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Pilosella officinarum | Kleines Mausohr-Habichtskraut | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Pilosella piloselloides subsp. praealta | Florentiner Mausohr | 1875 | | | | 0? ~ |
Pimpinella major subsp. major | Große Bibernelle | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Pimpinella saxifraga | Kleine Bibernelle | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Pinus mugo | Latsche | 22.06.2016 | Ka | | | |
Pinus strobus | Strobe, Weymouthskiefer | 19.05.2014, 22.06.2016 | , Us | | | |
Pinus sylvestris subsp. sylvestris | Waldkiefer | 19.05.2014, 22.06.2016 | | | | |
Plantago coronopus | Krähenfuß-Wegerich | 2020-7-6 | E | | | |
Plantago lanceolata | Spitzwegerich | 19.05.2014, 22.06.2016 | | | | |
Plantago major subsp. major | Eigentlicher Breitwegerich | 19.05.2014, 22.06.2016 | | | | |
Plantago uliginosa | Mittlerer Breitwegerich | Aug 2013 | | | | |
Plantago media subsp. media | Mittlerer Wegerich | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Poa annua | Jähriges Rispengras | 19.05.2014, 22.06.2016 | | | | |
Poa compressa var. compressa | Platthalm-Rispengras | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Poa nemoralis | Hain-Rispengras | 22.06.2016, 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Poa palustris | Sumpf-Rispengras | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Poa angustifolia | Schmalblatt-Rispengras | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Poa pratensis | Wiesen-Rispengras | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Poa trivialis subsp. trivialis | Gewöhnliches Rispengras | 19.05.2014, 22.06.2016 | | | | |
Polygala amarella | Sumpf-Kreuzblümchen | 19.05.2014, 25.05.1992 | | | | |
Polygala comosa | Schopf-Kreuzblümchen | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Polygala vulgaris | Gewöhnliches Kreuzblümchen | 25.05.1992, 2001, 27.06.2004 | | | | |
Polygonatum multiflorum | Vielblütiges Salomonsiegel | 19.05.2014, 22.06.2016 | | | | |
Polygonatum odoratum | Duftendes Salomonsiegel | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Polygonum aviculare agg. | Artengruppe Vogelknöterich | 19.05.2014, 22.06.2016 | | | | |
Polygonum arenastrum | Gewöhnlicher Vogelknöterich | 2013 | | | | |
Polypodium vulgare | Gewöhnliches Engelsuß | 20.10.2013 | | | | |
Polystichum aculeatum | Lappen-Schildfarn | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Populus nigra var. nigra | Eigentliche Schwarzpappel | 1875, Aug 2013 | , Uu | | | |
Populus tremula | Aspe, Zitterpappel | 22.06.2016, 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Portulaca oleracea subsp. oleracea | Wilder Portulak | Aug 2013 | Ek | | | |
Potentilla anserina | Gänse-Fingerkraut | 19.05.2014, 22.06.2016 | | | | |
Potentilla argentea | Silber-Fingerkraut | 01.05.2001 | | | | |
Potentilla erecta subsp. erecta | Blutwurz | 19.05.2014, 22.06.2016 | | | | |
Potentilla reptans | Kriechendes Fingerkraut | 22.06.2016, 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Potentilla supina | Niedriges Fingerkraut | Aug 2013 | Uu | | | |
Prenanthes purpurea | Hasenlattich | 22.06.2016, 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Primula elatior | Hohe Schlüsselblume | 19.05.2014, 22.06.2016 | | | | |
Primula veris subsp. veris | Duftende Schlüsselblume | 19.05.2014, 25.05.1992 | | | | |
Prunella grandiflora subsp. grandiflora | Großblütige Brunelle | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Prunella vulgaris | Gewöhnliche Brunelle | 19.05.2014, 22.06.2016 | | | | |
Prunus avium var. avium | Vogelkirsche | 22.06.2016, 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Prunus laurocerasus | Lorberkirsche | 01.07.2020 | Us | | | |
Prunus padus | Ahlkirsche | 22.06.2016 | | | | |
Prunus padus var. discolor | Zweifarb-Ahlkirsche | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Prunus serotina | Späte Traubenkirsche | 22.06.2016 | Us | | | |
Prunus spinosa | Schlehe | 22.06.2016, 19.05.2014, 25.05.1992 | | | | |
Pseudotsuga menziesii | Douglasie | 19.05.2014 | Us | | | |
Pteridium aquilinum subsp. aquilinum | Gewöhlnicher Adlerfarn | 2005 | | | | |
Puccinellia distans | Salzschwaden | 19.05.2014, 2005-7-17 | E, E | | | |
Pulmonaria officinalis | Geflecktes Lungenkraut | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Quercus petraea subsp. petraea | Traubeneiche | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Quercus robur subsp. robur | Stieleiche | 22.06.2016, 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Quercus rubra | Roteiche | 22.06.2016, 05.10.2007 | Us, E | | | |
Ranunculus acris | Scharfer Hahnenfuß | 19.05.2014, 22.06.2016 | | | | |
Ranunculus auricomus agg. | Gold-Hahnenfuß | 25.05.1992, 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Ranunculus bulbosus subsp. bulbosus | Knollen-Hahnenfuß | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Ranunculus flammula subsp. flammula | Brennender Hahnenfuß | 22.06.2016, 19.05.2014 | | II | | |
Ranunculus lanuginosus | Wolliger Hahnenfuß | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Ranunculus polyanthemos subsp. nemorosus | Eigentlicher Hain-Hahnenfuß | 2001 | | | | |
Ranunculus polyanthemos subsp. polyanthemophyllus | Schlitzblättriger Hain-Hahnenfuß | 22.06.2013 | Iw | | | |
Ranunculus repens | Kriech-Hahnenfuß | 22.06.2016, 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Raphanus raphanistrum subsp. raphanistrum | Hederich | Aug 2013 | Uu | | | |
Reseda lutea | Wilde Resede | 01.05.2001, 1875 | E, E | | | , ~ |
Rhinanthus alectorolophus | Zottiger Klappertopf | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Rhinanthus minor | Kleiner Klappertopf | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Rhus typhina | Essigbaum | 27.06.2004 | Us | | | |
Ribes rubrum agg. | Artengruppe Rote Johannisbeere | 19.05.2014 | Us | | | |
Ribes rubrum var. domesticum | Rote Garten-Johannisbeere | 22.06.2016 | Us | i | | |
Ribes uva-crispa | Stachelbeere | 22.06.2016, 01.06.2008 | , Us | i | | |
Robinia pseudacacia | Robinie, Falsche Akazie | 19.05.2014, 22.06.2016 | , Uu | | | |
Rorippa amphibia | Wasserkresse | Aug 2013 | Uu | | | |
Rorippa palustris subsp. palustris | Eigentiche Sumpfkresse | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Rorippa sylvestris | Wilde Sumpfkresse | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Rosa canina | Hundsrose | 19.05.2014, 22.06.2016 | | | | |
Rosa gallica | Essigrose | 19.05.2014 | | I | | |
Rosa multiflora | Vielblütige Rose | 20.10.2013 | Ka | | | |
Rubus caesius | Kratzbeere | 19.05.2014, 2020-7-6, 22.06.2016 | , I | | | |
Rubus sect. Rubus | Echte Brombeeren | 22.06.2016, 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Rubus bifrons | Zweifarb-Brombeere | 2020-7-6 | I | | | |
Rubus parthenocissus | Jungfernreben-Brombeere | 2020-7-6 | I | | | |
Rubus pericrispatus | Krause Brombeere | 2022-7-6, 2020-7-6 | I, I | | | |
Rubus idaeus | Himbeere | 22.06.2016, 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Rubus saxatilis | Steinbeere | 19.05.2014 | D | | | |
Rudbeckia laciniata | Schlitzblatt-Sonnenhut | 22.07.2006 | E | | | |
Rumex acetosa subsp. acetosa | Großer Sauerampfer | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Rumex acetosella | Kleiner Sauerampfer | 2020-7-6 | I | | | |
Rumex acetosella subsp. acetosella | Kleiner Sauerampfer | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Rumex aquaticus | Wasserampfer | 1875 | | | | 0? ~ |
Rumex crispus subsp. crispus | Krauser Ampfer | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Rumex maritimus | Goldampfer | Aug 2013 | Uu | | | |
Rumex obtusifolius | Stumpfblättriger Ampfer | 19.05.2014, 22.06.2016 | | | | |
Rumex obtusifolius subsp. obtusifolius | Stumpfblättriger Ampfer | 2013 | | | | |
Rumex thyrsiflorus | Straußampfer | 19.05.2014 | D | | | |
Sagina procumbens | Niederliegendes Mastkraut | 22.06.2016 | | | | |
Sagina procumbens var. procumbens | Niederliegendes Mastkraut | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Salix alba var. alba | Silberweide | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Salix aurita | Öhrchenweide | 01.07.2020, 22.06.2016 | | | | |
Salix caprea subsp. caprea | Salweide | 19.05.2014, 22.06.2016 | | | | |
Salix fragilis | Bruchweide | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Salix × rubens (Salix alba × fragilis) | Fahlweide | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Salix purpurea | Purpurweide | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Salix sachalinensis | Amurweide | 19.05.2014 | Ka | | | |
Salix triandra subsp. triandra | Grüne Mandelweide | 01.06.2008 | | | | |
Salix viminalis | Korbweide | 1875, 01.06.2008 | | | | |
Salvia glutinosa | Leimsalbei | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Salvia pratensis subsp. pratensis | Wiesensalbei | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Sambucus nigra | Schwarzer Holunder | 22.06.2016, 19.05.2014 | , E | | | |
Sambucus racemosa | Roter Holunder | 22.06.2016, 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Sanguisorba minor subsp. minor | Eigentlicher Kleiner Wiesenknopf | 20.10.2013 | | | | |
Sanguisorba officinalis | Großer Wiesenknopf | 22.06.2016 | | I | | |
Sanguisorba officinalis var. officinalis | Großer Wiesenknopf | 19.05.2014 | | III | | |
Saponaria officinalis | Gebräuchliches Seifenkraut | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Saxifraga tridactylites | Dreifinger-Steinbrech | 01.05.2001 | E | | | |
Scabiosa columbaria subsp. columbaria | Taubenskabiose | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Scilla bifolia | Zweiblättriger Blaustern | 19.05.2014, 1993 | | | | |
Scirpus sylvaticus | Waldsimse | 22.06.2016, 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Scorzonera humilis | Niedrige Schwarzwurzel | 2014, 25.05.1992, 1875 | | I | | , ~ |
Scorzoneroides autumnalis | Herbst-Löwenzahn | 22.06.2016 | | | | |
Scorzoneroides autumnalis subsp. autumnalis | Herbst-Löwenzahn | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Scrophularia nodosa | Knoten-Braunwurz | 2013, 22.06.2016 | | | | |
Scrophularia umbrosa | Flügel-Braunwurz | 2013 | Uu | | | |
Securigera varia | Bunte Kronwicke | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Sedum album subsp. album | Weißer Mauerpfeffer | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Sedum rupestre agg. | Artengruppe Felsen-Mauerpfeffer | 01.06.2015, 22.07.2006 | Us | | o | |
Sedum sexangulare | Milder Mauerpfeffer | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Senecio inaequidens | Schmalblättriges Greiskraut | 2020-7-6, 28.08.2017 | E, Ue | | | |
Senecio ovatus subsp. ovatus | Fuchssches Greiskraut | 19.05.2014, 22.06.2016 | | | | |
Senecio sylvaticus | Wald-Greiskraut | 01.07.2020 | | | | |
Senecio viscosus | Klebriges Greiskraut | 19.05.2014 | E | | | |
Seseli libanotis subsp. libanotis | Heilwurz | 19.05.2014, 1875 | | | | , ~ |
Setaria pumila | Fuchsrote Borstenhirse | Aug 2013 | | | | |
Setaria viridis | Grüne Borstenhirse | Aug 2013 | | | | |
Silene dioica | Tag-Lichtnelke | 22.06.2016, 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Silene gallica | Französisches Leimkraut | 07.07.2020 | Ue | | | |
Silene nutans subsp. nutans | Nickendes Leimkraut | 20.10.2013 | | | | |
Silene vulgaris subsp. vulgaris | Taubenkropf | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Sinapis arvensis subsp. arvensis | Ackersenf | 28.07.2013 | | | | |
Sisymbrium officinale | Wegerauke | 22.06.2016 | | | | |
Solanum dulcamara | Bittersüß | Aug 2013 | | | | |
Solanum lycopersicum | Tomate | Aug 2013 | Us | | | |
Solanum decipiens | Haariger Schwarzer Nachtschatten | Aug 2013 | Uu | | | |
Solanum nigrum | Eigentlicher Schwarzer Nachtschatten | Aug 2013 | Uu | | | |
Solidago canadensis | Kanadische Goldrute | 19.05.2014 | El | | | |
Solidago gigantea | Späte Goldrute | 22.06.2016, 19.05.2014 | E, El | | | |
Solidago virgaurea subsp. virgaurea | Eigentliche Deutsche Goldrute | 22.06.2016, 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Sonchus asper subsp. asper | Raue Gänsedistel | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Sonchus oleraceus | Kohl-Gänsedistel | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Sorbus aucuparia subsp. aucuparia | Eberesche | 19.05.2014, 22.06.2016 | | | | |
Spergularia rubra | Rote Schuppenmiere | 19.05.2014, 22.06.2016 | | | | |
Spiraea × billardii | Kolbenspiere | 2005-8-22 | U | | | |
Spirodela polyrhiza | Teichlinse | 2016 | | | | |
Stachys palustris | Sumpfziest | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Stachys sylvatica | Waldziest | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Staphylea pinnata | Pimpernuss | 22.06.2016, 1875 | Ka | | | , 0? |
Stellaria alsine | Sumpf-Sternmiere | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Stellaria aquatica | Wasserdarm | Aug 2013 | | | | |
Stellaria graminea | Gras-Sternmiere | 2001, 22.06.2016 | | | | |
Stellaria media | Eigentliche Vogelmiere | 19.05.2014, 22.06.2016 | | | | |
Succisa pratensis | Teufelsabbiss | 21.05.2005 | | | | |
Symphytum officinale agg. | Gebräuchlicher Beinwell | 22.06.2016 | | i | | |
Symphytum officinale | Gebräuchlicher Beinwell | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Symphytum tuberosum subsp. tuberosum | Knotiger Beinwell | 22.06.2016, 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Tanacetum vulgare | Rainfarn | 22.06.2016, 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Taraxacum sect. Ruderalia | Fettwiesen-Löwenzähne | 22.06.2016, 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Teucrium scorodonia | Waldgamander | 20.10.2013 | | | | |
Thalictrum flavum | Gelbe Wiesenraute | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Thalictrum minus | Kleine Wiesenraute | 1875 | | | | 0! |
Thelypteris limbosperma | Bergfarn | 22.06.2016 | | | | |
Thlaspi arvense | Acker-Hellerkraut | Aug 2013 | | | | |
Thuja occidentalis | Abendländischer Lebensbaum | 01.06.2008 | Us | | k | |
Thymus pulegioides subsp. pulegioides | Quendel, Feldthymian | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Tilia cordata | Winterlinde | 22.06.2016, 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Tilia platyphyllos | Sommerlinde | 22.06.2016, 19.05.2014 | Us | | | |
Torilis japonica | Gewöhnlicher Klettenkerbel | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Tragopogon dubius | Großer Bocksbart | 01.05.2001 | Uu | | k | |
Tragopogon orientalis | Östlicher Wiesen-Bocksbart | 1875, 22.06.2013 | | | | |
Trifolium dubium | Zwergklee | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Trifolium hybridum | Bastardklee | 01.06.2008 | E | | | |
Trifolium medium | Zickzackklee | 19.05.2014, 22.06.2016 | | | | |
Trifolium montanum | Bergklee | 22.06.2013 | Iw | | | |
Trifolium pratense subsp. pratense | Rotklee | 22.06.2016, 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Trifolium repens subsp. repens | Kriechklee | 22.06.2016 | | | | |
Tripleurospermum perforatum | Geruchlose Kamille | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Trisetum flavescens | Goldhafer | 19.05.2014, 22.06.2016 | | | | |
Turritis glabra | Kahle Gänsekresse | 1875 | | | | |
Tussilago farfara | Huflattich | 01.07.2020 | | | | |
Ulmus laevis | Flatterulme | 19.05.2014, 1855 | | | | |
Ulmus minor | Feldulme | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Urtica dioica s. str. | Große Brenn-Nessel | 22.06.2016, 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Vaccinium myrtillus | Heidelbeere, Blaubeere | 22.06.2016, 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Valeriana dioica | Sumpfbaldrian | 19.05.2014, 22.06.2016 | | | | |
Valeriana excelsa | Ausläufer-Arzneibaldrian | 01.06.2008 | | | | |
Valeriana officinalis s. str. | Eigentlicher Arzneibaldrian | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Valerianella locusta | Gewöhnlicher Feldsalat | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Verbascum densiflorum | Großblütige Königskerze | 31.07.2011 | | | | |
Verbascum lychnitis | Mehl-Königskerze, Heidefackel | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Verbascum nigrum subsp. nigrum | Dunkle Königskerze | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Verbascum thapsus | Kleinblütige Königskerze | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Verbena officinalis | Gebräuchliches Eisenkraut | Aug 2013 | | | | |
Veronica anagallis-aquatica subsp. anagallis-aquatica | Blauer Wasser-Ehrenpreis | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Veronica catenata | Bleicher Gauchheil-Ehrenpreis | Aug 2013 | Uu | | | |
Veronica arvensis | Feld-Ehrenpreis | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Veronica beccabunga subsp. beccabunga | Bachbunge | 19.05.2014, 22.06.2016 | | | | |
Veronica chamaedrys subsp. chamaedrys | Gamander-Ehrenpreis | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Veronica filiformis | Faden-Ehrenpreis | 06.09.2016, 22.06.2016, 19.05.2014 | E, Uu, E | | | |
Veronica hederifolia agg. | Artengruppe Efeublatt-Ehrenpreis | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Veronica maritima | Langblättriger Ehrenpreis | 22.06.2016 | Ka | | | |
Veronica montana | Berg-Ehrenpreis | 19.05.2014, 22.06.2016 | | | | |
Veronica officinalis | Gebräuchlicher Ehrenpreis | 22.06.2016, 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Veronica peregrina subsp. peregrina | Fremder Ehrenpreis | 01.05.2001 | Uu | | | |
Veronica persica | Persischer Ehrenpreis | 22.06.2016, 19.05.2014 | Uu, E | | | |
Veronica serpyllifolia subsp. serpyllifolia | Quendel-Ehrenpreis | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Viburnum lantana | Wolliger Schneeball | 01.07.2020, 1875 | | | | |
Viburnum opulus | Wasser-Schneeball | 19.05.2014, 22.06.2016, 1875 | | | | |
Vicia cracca | Vogelwicke | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Vicia dumetorum | Heckenwicke | 1875 | | | | |
Vicia hirsuta | Behaarte Wicke | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Vicia segetalis | Kornwicke | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Vicia sepium | Zaunwicke | 19.05.2014, 22.06.2016 | | | | |
Vicia tetrasperma | Viersamige Wicke | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Vinca major | Großes Immergrün | 22.06.2016 | Us | | | |
Vinca minor | Kleines Immergrün | 19.05.2014 | E | | | |
Vincetoxicum hirundinaria subsp. hirundinaria | Schwalbenwurz | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Viola canina agg. | Artengruppe Hundsveilchen | 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Viola canina s. str. | Eigentliches Hundsveilchen | 2001 | | | | |
Viola palustris subsp. palustris | Sumpfveilchen | 22.06.2016, 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Viola reichenbachiana | Waldveilchen | 19.05.2014, 1875, 22.06.2016 | | | | , ~ |
Viola riviniana | Hainveilchen | 22.06.2016 | | | | |
Viscum album subsp. abietis | Tannenmistel | 22.06.2016, 19.05.2014 | | | | |
Viscum album subsp. album | Laubholzmistel | 1875 | | | k | |
Zea mays | Mais | 19.05.2014 | Kk | | | |