Abies alba | Weißtanne | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Acer platanoides | Spitzahorn | 20.08.2015 | Us | | | |
Acer pseudoplatanus | Bergahorn | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Achillea millefolium agg. | Wiesen-Schafgarbe i. w. S. | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Aconitum variegatum var. variegatum | Gescheckter Eisenhut | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Acorus calamus | Kalmus | 20.08.2015 | Ka | | g | |
Actaea spicata | Christophskraut | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Aegopodium podagraria | Geißfuß | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Agrostis canina | Hunds-Straußgras | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Agrostis stolonifera | Flecht-Straußgras | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Ajuga reptans | Kriechgünsel | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Alchemilla vulgaris agg. | Frauenmantel | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Alliaria petiolata | Lauchrauke | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Alnus glutinosa | Schwarz-Erle | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Alopecurus pratensis subsp. pratensis | Wiesen-Fuchsschwanz | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Angelica sylvestris subsp. sylvestris | Wald-Engelwurz | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Anthoxanthum odoratum | Gewöhnliches Ruchgras | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Anthriscus sylvestris subsp. sylvestris | Wiesenkerbel | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Aquilegia vulgaris | Gewöhnliche Akelei | 20.08.2015 | Uu | | g | |
Arctium lappa | Große Klette | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Arrhenatherum elatius var. elatius | Glatthafer | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Artemisia vulgaris | Gewöhnlicher Beifuß | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Aruncus dioicus | Wald-Geißbart | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Asplenium trichomanes | Braunstieliger Strichfarn | 20.08.2015 | | i | k | |
Athyrium filix-femina | Wald-Frauenfarn | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Atriplex patula | Spreizende Melde | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Bellis perennis | Gänseblümchen | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Betonica officinalis subsp. officinalis | Heilziest | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Betula pendula | Hängebirke | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Bidens tripartitus subsp. tripartitus | Dreiteiliger Zweizahn | 20.08.2015 | Uu | | | |
Bistorta officinalis subsp. officinalis | Wiesenknöterich | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Brachypodium sylvaticum subsp. sylvaticum | Waldzwenke | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Calamagrostis arundinacea | Wald-Reitgras | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Calamagrostis epigejos | Land-Reitgras | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Callitriche hamulata | Haken-Wasserstern | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Caltha palustris | Sumpf-Dotterblume | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Calystegia sepium | Zaunwinde | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Campanula patula | Wiesen-Glockenblume | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Campanula trachelium subsp. trachelium | Raue Glockenblume | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Capsella bursa-pastoris | Hirtentäshel | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Cardamine amara | Quell-Schaumkresse | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Cardamine flexuosa subsp. flexuosa | Echtes Wald-Schaumkraut | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Carex brizoides | Seegras | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Carex buekii | Banatersegge | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Carex caryophyllea | Frühlingssegge | 20.08.2015 | | i | | |
Carex hirta | Behaarte Segge | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Carex polyphylla | Westfälische Segge | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Carex pallescens | Bleichsegge | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Carex panicea | Hirsesegge | 20.08.2015 | | i | | |
Carex pilulifera | Pillensegge | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Carex rostrata | Schnabelsegge | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Carex vesicaria | Blasensegge | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Centaurea jacea | Wiesen-Flockenblume | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Cerastium holosteoides | Wiesen-Hornkraut | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Chaerophyllum hirsutum | Rauhaariger Kälberkropf | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Chelidonium majus | Schöllkraut | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Chenopodium album | Weißer Gänsefuß | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Chenopodium polyspermum | Vielsamiger Gänsefuß | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Chrysosplenium alternifolium | Wechselblättriges Milzkraut | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Circaea alpina | Alpen-Hexenkraut | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Circaea lutetiana | Gewöhnliches Hexenkraut | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Circaea × intermedia (C. alpina × lutetiana) | Mittleres Hexenkraut | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Cirsium arvense | Feld-Kratzdistel | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Cirsium oleraceum | Kohldistel | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Cirsium palustre | Sumpf-Kratzdistel | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Cirsium vulgare subsp. vulgare | Gewöhnliche Kratzdistel | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Clinopodium vulgare subsp. vulgare | Wirbeldost | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Comarum palustre | Sumpf-Blutauge | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Convolvulus arvensis | Ackerwinde | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Cornus sanguinea subsp. australis | Roter Hartriegel | 20.08.2015 | Us | | | |
Corylus avellana | Hasel | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Crataegus monogyna | Eingriffliger Weißdorn | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Crepis capillaris | Haarstiel-Pippau | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Dactylis glomerata subsp. glomerata | Wiesen-Knaulgras | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Danthonia decumbens subsp. decumbens | Dreizahn | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Daphne mezereum | Gewöhnlicher Seidelbast | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Daucus carota subsp. carota | Wilde Möhre | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Deschampsia cespitosa subsp. cespitosa | Rasenschmiele | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Deschampsia flexuosa | Drahtschmiele | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Dianthus armeria subsp. armeria | Büschelnelke | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Digitaria ischaemum | Fadenhirse | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Digitaria sanguinalis subsp. sanguinalis | Bluthirse | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Dryopteris borreri var. borreri | Nordischer Wurmfarn | 24.10.2023 | | II | | |
Dryopteris cambrensis subsp. insubrica | Vielköpfiger Wurmfarn | 20.08.2015, 24.10.2023 | | , II | | |
Dryopteris carthusiana | Dornfarn | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Dryopteris dilatata | Breiter Wurmfarn | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Dryopteris filix-mas | Gewöhnlicher Wurmfarn | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Echinochloa crus-galli | Gewöhnliche Hühnerhirse | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Echium vulgare | Gewöhnlicher Natternkopf | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Elymus repens var. repens | Kriechquecke | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Epilobium angustifolium | Wald-Weidenröschen | 20.08.2015 | Uu | | x | |
Epilobium ciliatum subsp. ciliatum | Drüsiges Weidenröschen | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Epilobium montanum | Berg-Weidenröschen | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Epilobium obscurum | Dunkles Weidenröschen | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Epilobium palustre | Sumpf-Weidenröschen | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Epilobium parviflorum | Kleinblütiges Weidenröschen | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Epilobium roseum subsp. roseum | Rosafarbiges Weidenröschen | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Epilobium lamyi | Graugrünes Weidenröschen | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Equisetum arvense | Acker-Schachtelhalm | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Equisetum sylvaticum | Wald-Schachtelhalm | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Eragrostis multicaulis | Japanisches Liebesgras | 24.10.2023, 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Erechtites hieraciifolia | Schein-Greiskraut | 24.10.2023 | E | | | |
Erigeron annuus | Jähriges Berufkraut | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Erigeron canadensis | Kanadisches Berufkraut | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Eupatorium cannabinum | Wasserhanf | 20.08.2015 | Uu | | | |
Euphorbia cyparissias | Zypressen-Wolfsmilch | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Euphorbia peplus | Garten-Wolfsmilch | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Fagus sylvatica | Rotbuche | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Schedonorus arundinaceus | Rohrschwingel | 20.08.2015 | Ka | | | |
Schedonorus giganteus | Riesenschwingel | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Festuca ovina agg. | Artengruppe Schafschwingel | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Festuca nigrescens | Horst-Rotschwingel | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Festuca rubra subsp. rubra | Ausläufer-Rotschwingel | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Filipendula ulmaria var. denudata | Grünblättriges Mädesüß | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Fragaria vesca | Wald-Erdbeere | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Frangula alnus subsp. alnus | Faulbaum | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Fraxinus excelsior | Gewöhnliche Esche | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Galeobdolon argentatum | Florentiner Goldnessel | 20.08.2015 | Uu | | | |
Galeobdolon montanum | Berg-Goldnessel | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Galeopsis pubescens subsp. pubescens | Weichhaariger Hohlzahn | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Galeopsis speciosa | Buner Hohlzahn | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Galeopsis tetrahit | Gewöhnlicher Hohlzahn | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Galinsoga quadriradiata | Zottiges Knopfkraut | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Galium aparine | Gewöhnliches Klebkraut | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Galium album | Weißes Labkraut | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Galium palustre | Sumpf-Labkraut | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Geranium robertianum subsp. robertianum | Ruprechtskraut | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Geranium sylvaticum | Wald-Storchschnabel | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Geum urbanum | Echte Nelkenwurz | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Glechoma hederacea | Gundermann | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Glyceria fluitans | Flutschwaden | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Gnaphalium uliginosum | Sumpf-Ruhrkraut | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Gymnocarpium dryopteris | Eichenfarn | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Heracleum sphondylium subsp. sphondylium | Wiesen-Bärenklau | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Hieracium laevigatum | Glattes Habichtskraut | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Hieracium murorum | Mauer-Habichtskraut | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Hieracium sabaudum | Savoyer-Habichtskraut | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Holcus lanatus | Weiches Honiggras | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Holcus mollis subsp. mollis | Wolliges Honiggras | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Hordeum vulgare | Saatgerste | 20.08.2015 | Kd | | | |
Humulus lupulus | Wildhopfen | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Hylotelephium maximum-Gruppe | Große Fetthenne i. w. S. | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Hypericum humifusum | Liegendes Johanniskraut | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Hypericum dubium | Hügel-Fleckenjohanniskraut | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Hypericum perforatum subsp.perforatum | Tüpfel-Johanniskraut | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Hypochaeris radicata | Gewöhnliches Ferkelkraut | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Impatiens glandulifera | Indisches Springkraut | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Impatiens noli-tangere | Rühr-mich-nicht-an | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Impatiens parviflora | Kleinblütiges Springkraut | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Iris pseudacorus | Wasser-Schwertlilie | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Juglans regia | Walnuss | 20.08.2015 | Us | | | |
Juncus articulatus subsp. articulatus | Glanzfrüchtige Binse | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Juncus bufonius | Krötenbinse | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Juncus bulbosus subsp. bulbosus | Zwiebelbinse | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Juncus compressus | Platthalm-Binse | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Juncus effusus subsp. effusus | Flatterbinse | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Juncus filiformis | Fadenbinse | 20.08.2015 | | i | | |
Juncus tenuis | Zarte Binse | 20.08.2015 | El | | | |
Knautia arvensis | Acker-Witwenblume | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Knautia maxima | Wald-Witwenblume | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Lactuca serriola | Kompasslattich | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Lamium maculatum | Gefleckte Taubnessel | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Lapsana communis | Rainkohl | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Larix kaempferi | Japanlärche | 20.08.2015 | Kk | | | |
Lathyrus pratensis | Wiesen-Platterbse | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Lathyrus sylvestris subsp. sylvestris | Wald-Platterbse | 24.10.2023 | Us | | x | |
Leersia oryzoides | Queckenreis | 20.08.2015 | | II | | |
Lemna minor | Kleine Wasserlinse | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Leontodon hispidus subsp. hispidus | Rauer Löwenzahn | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Lepidium didymum | Zweiknotiger Krähenfuß | 20.08.2015 | Uu | | k | |
Lepidium sativum | Gartenkresse | 2016 | Ka | | | |
Leucanthemum ircutianum subsp. ircutianum | Fettwiesen-Margerite | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Lolium multiflorum agg. | Welsches Weidelgras | 20.08.2015 | Kk | | | |
Lolium perenne | Ausdauerndes Weidelgras | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Lotus corniculatus var. corniculatus | Gewöhnlicher Hornklee | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Lotus pedunculatus | Sumpf-Hornklee | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Luzula campestris | Feld-Hainsimse | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Luzula luzuloides | Weiße Hainsimse | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Luzula pilosa | Wimper-Hainsimse | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Lychnis flos-cuculi subsp. flos-cuculi | Kuckucks-Lichtnelke | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Lychnis viscaria subsp. viscaria | Pechnelke | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Lycopus europaeus | Ufer-Wolfstrapp | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Lysimachia nummularia | Pfennigkraut | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Lysimachia vulgaris | Gewöhnlicher Gilbweiderich | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Lythrum salicaria | Gewöhnlicher Blutweiderich | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Maianthemum bifolium | Schattenblümchen | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Matricaria chamomilla | Echte Kamille | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Matricaria discoidea subsp. discoidea | Strahllose Kamille | 20.08.2015 | El | | | |
Medicago lupulina | Hopfen-Schneckenklee | 20.08.2015 | Uu | | x | |
Melica nutans | Nickendes Perlgras | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Melilotus albus | Weißer Steinklee | 24.10.2023 | Uu | | x | |
Mentha arvensis var. arvensis | Ackerminze | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Mentha arvensis var. austriaca | Ackerminze | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Menyanthes trifoliata | Fieberklee | 20.08.2015 | | I | | |
Moehringia trinervia | Dreinervige Nabelmiere | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Molinia arundinacea | Rohr-Pfeifengras | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Molinia caerulea | Blaues Pfeifengras | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Mycelis muralis | Mauerlattich | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Myosotis arvensis | Acker-Vergissmeinnicht | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Myosotis nemorosa | Hain-Vergissmeinnicht | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Nardus stricta | Bürstling, Borstgras | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Oenothera biennis-Gruppe | Gruppe Zweijährige Nachtkerze | 20.08.2015 | Uu | | x | |
Oxalis acetosella | Wald-Sauerklee | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Oxalis stricta | Steifer Sauerklee | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Panicum dichotomiflorum | Gabelästige Hirse | 20.08.2015 | El | | | |
Panicum schinzii | Glatte Hirse | 20.08.2015 | El | | | |
Parthenocissus inserta | Fünfblättrige Jungfernrebe | 20.08.2015 | Uu | | | |
Peplis portula | Sumpfquendel | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Persicaria hydropiper | Wasserpfeffer | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Persicaria minor | Kleiner Knöterich | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Persicaria mitis | Milder Knöterich | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Phalaris arundinacea var. arundinacea | Wildes Rohr-Glanzgras | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Phegopteris connectilis | Buchenfarn | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Phleum pratense | Wiesen-Lieschgras | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Phragmites australis subsp. australis | Schilf | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Picea abies | Fichte | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Picea pungens | Stechfichte | 20.08.2015 | Ka | | | |
Pilosella aurantiaca | Orangerotes Habichtskraut | 20.08.2015 | E | | | |
Pilosella lactucella | Geöhrtes Habichtskraut | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Pilosella officinarum | Kleines Mausohr-Habichtskraut | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Pilosella piloselloides | Florentiner Habichtskraut | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Pimpinella major | Große Bibernelle | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Pimpinella saxifraga | Kleine Bibernelle | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Pinus strobus | Strobe, Weymouthskiefer | 20.08.2015 | Kk | | | |
Pinus sylvestris subsp. sylvestris | Waldkiefer | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Plantago coronopus subsp. coronopus | Krähenfuß-Wegerich | 20.08.2015 | El | | | |
Plantago lanceolata | Spitzwegerich | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Plantago major subsp. major | Eigentlicher Breitwegerich | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Plantago uliginosa | Mittlerer Breitwegerich | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Poa annua | Jähriges Rispengras | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Poa nemoralis | Hain-Rispengras | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Poa palustris | Sumpf-Rispengras | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Poa angustifolia | Schmalblatt-Rispengras | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Poa pratensis | Wiesen-Rispengras | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Poa trivialis subsp. trivialis | Gewöhnliches Rispengras | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Polygonatum multiflorum | Vielblütiges Salomonsiegel | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Polygonum arenastrum | Gewöhnlicher Vogelknöterich | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Polygonum aviculare subsp. rurivagum | Graugrüner Vogelknöterich | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Populus tremula | Aspe, Zitterpappel | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Populus × canadensis (P. deltoides × nigra) | Kanadapappel | 20.08.2015 | Kk | | | |
Potentilla anserina | Gänse-Fingerkraut | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Potentilla erecta subsp. erecta | Blutwurz | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Potentilla norvegica | Norwegisches Fingerkraut | 20.08.2015 | Uu | | x | |
Potentilla reptans | Kriechendes Fingerkraut | 20.08.2015 | | | x | |
Prenanthes purpurea | Hasenlattich | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Prunella vulgaris | Gewöhnliche Brunelle | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Prunus avium var. avium | Vogelkirsche | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Prunus padus | Ahlkirsche | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Prunus serotina | Späte Traubenkirsche | 24.10.2023 | Us | | | |
Prunus spinosa | Schlehe | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Pteridium aquilinum subsp. aquilinum | Gewöhlnicher Adlerfarn | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Puccinellia distans | Salzschwaden | 20.08.2015 | E | | | |
Pulmonaria obscura | Dunkles Lungenkraut | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Pulmonaria officinalis | Geflecktes Lungenkraut | 24.10.2023 | | | | |
Quercus robur subsp. robur | Stieleiche | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Ranunculus acris | Scharfer Hahnenfuß | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Ranunculus auricomus agg. | Gold-Hahnenfuß | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Ranunculus flammula subsp. flammula | Brennender Hahnenfuß | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Ranunculus repens | Kriech-Hahnenfuß | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Ribes uva-crispa | Stachelbeere | 20.08.2015 | Us | | | |
Robinia pseudacacia | Robinie, Falsche Akazie | 20.08.2015 | Ka | | g | |
Rorippa palustris subsp. palustris | Eigentiche Sumpfkresse | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Rosa canina var. canina | Hundsrose | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Rubus sect. Rubus | Echte Brombeeren | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Rubus idaeus | Himbeere | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Rumex acetosa subsp. acetosa | Großer Sauerampfer | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Rumex acetosella var. acetosella | Kleiner Sauerampfer | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Rumex crispus subsp. crispus | Krauser Ampfer | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Rumex obtusifolius | Stumpfblättriger Ampfer | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Sagina micropetala | Aufrechtes Mastkraut | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Sagina procumbens | Niederliegendes Mastkraut | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Salix aurita | Öhrchenweide | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Salix caprea subsp. caprea | Salweide | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Salix cinerea subsp. cinerea | Aschweide | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Salix fragilis | Bruchweide | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Sambucus nigra | Schwarzer Holunder | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Sambucus racemosa | Roter Holunder | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Sanguisorba officinalis | Großer Wiesenknopf | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Scirpus sylvaticus | Waldsimse | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Scorzoneroides autumnalis subsp. autumnalis | Herbst-Löwenzahn | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Scrophularia nodosa | Knoten-Braunwurz | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Scrophularia umbrosa | Flügel-Braunwurz | 24.10.2023 | | | | |
Scutellaria galericulata | Sumpf-Helmkraut | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Sedum sexangulare | Milder Mauerpfeffer | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Senecio ovatus subsp. ovatus | Fuchssches Greiskraut | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Senecio sylvaticus | Wald-Greiskraut | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Senecio vulgaris | Gewöhnliches Greiskraut | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Setaria faberi | Fabers Borstenhirse | 20.08.2015 | Ek | | | |
Setaria pumila | Fuchsrote Borstenhirse | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Silene dioica | Tag-Lichtnelke | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Silene vulgaris | Taubenkropf | 20.08.2015 | Ka | | | |
Sinapis alba | Weißer Senf | 20.08.2015 | Kk | | | |
Solidago canadensis | Kanadische Goldrute | 24.10.2023 | Us | | | |
Solidago gigantea | Späte Goldrute | 20.08.2015 | Uu | | x | |
Solidago virgaurea subsp. virgaurea | Eigentliche Deutsche Goldrute | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Sonchus asper subsp. asper | Raue Gänsedistel | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Sonchus oleraceus | Kohl-Gänsedistel | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Sorbus aucuparia subsp. aucuparia | Eberesche | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Spergularia rubra | Rote Schuppenmiere | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Stachys palustris | Sumpfziest | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Stachys sylvatica | Waldziest | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Stellaria alsine | Sumpf-Sternmiere | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Stellaria graminea | Gras-Sternmiere | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Stellaria media | Eigentliche Vogelmiere | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Stellaria nemorum agg. | Hain-Sternmieren | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Succisa pratensis | Teufelsabbiss | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Symphytum officinale | Gebräuchlicher Beinwell | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Tanacetum vulgare | Rainfarn | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Taraxacum sect. Ruderalia | Fettwiesen-Löwenzähne | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Thelypteris limbosperma | Bergfarn | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Tilia cordata | Winterlinde | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Trifolium medium | Zickzackklee | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Trifolium pratense subsp. pratense | Rotklee | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Trifolium repens subsp. repens | Kriechklee | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Tripleurospermum perforatum | Geruchlose Kamille | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Triticum aestivum | Weizen | 20.08.2015 | Kk | | | |
Turritis glabra | Kahle Gänsekresse | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Tussilago farfara | Huflattich | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Ulmus glabra | Bergulme | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Urtica dioica s. str. | Große Brenn-Nessel | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Vaccinium myrtillus | Heidelbeere, Blaubeere | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Valeriana dioica | Sumpfbaldrian | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Valeriana excelsa subsp. excelsa | Kriechender Arzneibaldrian | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Valeriana excelsa subsp. sambucifolia | Holunderblättriger Arzneibaldrian | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Verbascum thapsus | Kleinblütige Königskerze | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Veronica beccabunga subsp. beccabunga | Bachbunge | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Veronica chamaedrys subsp. chamaedrys | Gamander-Ehrenpreis | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Veronica filiformis | Faden-Ehrenpreis | 20.08.2015 | E | | | |
Veronica officinalis | Gebräuchlicher Ehrenpreis | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Veronica persica | Persischer Ehrenpreis | 20.08.2015 | E | | | |
Veronica serpyllifolia subsp. serpyllifolia | Quendel-Ehrenpreis | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Viburnum opulus | Wasser-Schneeball | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Vicia cracca | Vogelwicke | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Vicia hirsuta | Behaarte Wicke | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Vicia sepium | Zaunwicke | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Vicia tetrasperma | Viersamige Wicke | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Viola palustris subsp. palustris | Sumpfveilchen | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Viola riviniana | Hainveilchen | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Viscum album subsp. abietis | Tannenmistel | 20.08.2015 | | | | |
Zea mays | Mais | 20.08.2015 | Kk | | | |