Abies alba | Weißtanne | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Acer pseudoplatanus | Bergahorn | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Achillea millefolium | Gewöhnliche Schafgarbe | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Actaea spicata | Christophskraut | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Aegopodium podagraria | Geißfuß | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Agrostis capillaris | Rotes Straußgras | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Agrostis stolonifera | Flecht-Straußgras | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Ajuga genevensis | Heidegünsel | 2015_06_21 | | I | | |
Ajuga reptans | Kriechgünsel | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Ajuga × hybrida (A. genevensis × reptans) | Bastardgünsel | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Alchemilla vulgaris agg. | Frauenmantel | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Alliaria petiolata | Lauchrauke | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Alnus glutinosa | Schwarz-Erle | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Alopecurus pratensis subsp. pratensis | Wiesen-Fuchsschwanz | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Anagallis arvensis subsp. arvensis | Acker-Gauchheil | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Anemone nemorosa | Busch-Windröschen | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Angelica sylvestris | Wald-Engelwurz | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Anthoxanthum odoratum | Gewöhnliches Ruchgras | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Anthriscus sylvestris subsp. sylvestris | Wiesenkerbel | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Apera spica-venti | Windhalm | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Arabidopsis thaliana | Schmalwand | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Arrhenatherum elatius var. elatius | Glatthafer | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Aruncus dioicus | Wald-Geißbart | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Asplenium septentrionale subsp. septentrionale | Nördlicher Strichfarn | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Asplenium trichomanes | Braunstieliger Strichfarn | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Athyrium filix-femina | Wald-Frauenfarn | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Atriplex patula | Spreizende Melde | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Avena sativa | Saathafer | 2015_06_21 | Kk | | | |
Bellis perennis | Gänseblümchen | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Betonica officinalis subsp. officinalis | Heilziest | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Betula pendula | Hängebirke | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Bistorta officinalis subsp. officinalis | Wiesenknöterich | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Brachypodium pinnatum | Fiederzwenke | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Briza media subsp. media | Gewöhnliches Zittergras | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Bromus erectus subsp. erectus | Aufrechte Trespe | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Bromus hordeaceus subsp. hordeaceus | Weiche Trespe | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Calamagrostis arundinacea | Wald-Reitgras | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Campanula patula | Wiesen-Glockenblume | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Campanula persicifolia subsp. persicifolia | Pfirsichblättrige Glockenblume | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Campanula trachelium subsp. trachelium | Raue Glockenblume | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Capsella bursa-pastoris | Hirtentäshel | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Cardamine pratensis | Wiesen-Schaumkraut | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Carex brizoides | Seegras | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Carex buekii | Banatersegge | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Carex caryophyllea | Frühlingssegge | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Carex hirta | Behaarte Segge | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Carex leporina | Hasenpfoten-Segge | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Carex polyphylla | Westfälische Segge | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Carex spicata | Dichtährige Segge | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Carex vesicaria | Blasensegge | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Carum carvi | Wiesenkümmel | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Centaurea jacea | Wiesen-Flockenblume | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Centaurea pseudophrygia | Perücken-Flockenblume | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Cerastium holosteoides | Wiesen-Hornkraut | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Chelidonium majus | Schöllkraut | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Chenopodium album | Weißer Gänsefuß | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Chenopodium polyspermum | Vielsamiger Gänsefuß | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Chrysosplenium alternifolium | Wechselblättriges Milzkraut | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Cirsium arvense | Feld-Kratzdistel | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Cirsium oleraceum | Kohldistel | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Cirsium palustre | Sumpf-Kratzdistel | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Cirsium vulgare subsp. vulgare | Gewöhnliche Kratzdistel | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Clinopodium vulgare subsp. vulgare | Wirbeldost | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Convallaria majalis | Maiglöckchen | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Convolvulus arvensis | Ackerwinde | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Cornus sanguinea subsp. australis | Roter Hartriegel | 2015_06_21 | Ka | | | |
Corylus avellana | Hasel | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Crataegus monogyna | Eingriffliger Weißdorn | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Crepis capillaris | Haarstiel-Pippau | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Cynosurus cristatus | Kammgras | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Cystopteris fragilis | Zerbrechlicher Blasenfarn | 2015_06_21 | | | k | |
Dactylis glomerata subsp. glomerata | Wiesen-Knaulgras | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Danthonia decumbens subsp. decumbens | Dreizahn | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Deschampsia cespitosa subsp. cespitosa | Rasenschmiele | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Deschampsia flexuosa | Drahtschmiele | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Dianthus deltoides subsp. deltoides | Heidenelke | 2015_06_21 | | II | | |
Digitalis grandiflora | Großblütiger Fingerhut | 2015_06_21 | | II | | |
Doronicum austriacum | Österreichische Gemswurz | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Dryopteris carthusiana | Dornfarn | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Dryopteris dilatata | Breiter Wurmfarn | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Dryopteris filix-mas | Gewöhnlicher Wurmfarn | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Echinochloa crus-galli | Gewöhnliche Hühnerhirse | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Elymus repens var. repens | Kriechquecke | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Epilobium angustifolium | Wald-Weidenröschen | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Epilobium ciliatum subsp. ciliatum | Drüsiges Weidenröschen | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Epilobium montanum | Berg-Weidenröschen | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Epilobium obscurum | Dunkles Weidenröschen | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Epilobium parviflorum | Kleinblütiges Weidenröschen | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Equisetum arvense | Acker-Schachtelhalm | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Erigeron canadensis | Kanadisches Berufkraut | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Euphorbia cyparissias | Zypressen-Wolfsmilch | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Fagus sylvatica | Rotbuche | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Fallopia convolvulus | Windenknöterich | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Schedonorus arundinaceus | Rohrschwingel | 2015_06_21 | Ka | | | |
Schedonorus giganteus | Riesenschwingel | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Festuca brevipila | Raublatt-Schwingel | 2015_06_21 | E | | | |
Schedonorus pratensis subsp. pratensis | Wiesenschwingel | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Festuca nigrescens | Horst-Rotschwingel | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Festuca rubra subsp. rubra | Ausläufer-Rotschwingel | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Filipendula ulmaria var. denudata | Grünblättriges Mädesüß | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Fragaria moschata | Moschus-Erdbeere | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Fragaria vesca | Wald-Erdbeere | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Frangula alnus subsp. alnus | Faulbaum | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Fraxinus excelsior | Gewöhnliche Esche | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Galeobdolon montanum | Berg-Goldnessel | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Galeopsis | Hohlzahn | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Galinsoga quadriradiata | Zottiges Knopfkraut | 2015_06_21 | E | | | |
Galium aparine | Gewöhnliches Klebkraut | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Galium album | Weißes Labkraut | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Galium odoratum | Waldmeister | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Galium palustre agg. | Sumpf-Labkraut | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Geranium columbinum | Tauben-Storchschnabel | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Geranium dissectum | Schlitzblatt-Storchschnabel | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Geranium robertianum subsp. robertianum | Ruprechtskraut | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Geum urbanum | Echte Nelkenwurz | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Glechoma hederacea | Gundermann | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Glyceria fluitans | Flutschwaden | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Gnaphalium uliginosum | Sumpf-Ruhrkraut | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Heracleum sphondylium subsp. sphondylium | Wiesen-Bärenklau | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Hieracium lachenalii | Gewöhnliches Habichtskraut | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Hieracium murorum | Mauer-Habichtskraut | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Hieracium sabaudum | Savoyer-Habichtskraut | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Holcus lanatus | Weiches Honiggras | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Holcus mollis subsp. mollis | Wolliges Honiggras | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Hordeum vulgare | Saatgerste | 2015_06_21 | Kk | | | |
Hylotelephium maximum-Gruppe | Große Fetthenne i. w. S. | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Hypericum perforatum subsp.perforatum | Tüpfel-Johanniskraut | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Hypochaeris radicata | Gewöhnliches Ferkelkraut | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Impatiens glandulifera | Indisches Springkraut | 2015_06_21 | E | | | |
Impatiens noli-tangere | Rühr-mich-nicht-an | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Impatiens parviflora | Kleinblütiges Springkraut | 2015_06_21 | El | | | |
Juncus articulatus subsp. articulatus | Glanzfrüchtige Binse | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Juncus compressus | Platthalm-Binse | 2015_06_21 | | | k | |
Juncus effusus subsp. effusus | Flatterbinse | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Juncus tenuis | Zarte Binse | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Knautia arvensis | Acker-Witwenblume | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Lapsana communis | Rainkohl | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Lathyrus pratensis | Wiesen-Platterbse | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Lathyrus sylvestris subsp. sylvestris | Wald-Platterbse | 2015_06_21 | E | | | |
Lemna minor | Kleine Wasserlinse | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Leontodon hispidus subsp. hispidus var. hispidus | Rauer Löwenzahn | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Leucanthemum ircutianum subsp. ircutianum | Fettwiesen-Margerite | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Linaria vulgaris | Frauenflachs | 2015_06_21 | | | k | |
Lolium multiflorum agg. | Welsches Weidelgras | 2015_06_21 | Kk | | | |
Lolium perenne | Ausdauerndes Weidelgras | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Lotus corniculatus var. corniculatus | Gewöhnlicher Hornklee | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Luzula campestris | Feld-Hainsimse | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Luzula luzuloides subsp. luzuloides | Weiße Hainsimse | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Luzula pilosa | Wimper-Hainsimse | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Lychnis flos-cuculi subsp. flos-cuculi | Kuckucks-Lichtnelke | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Lychnis viscaria subsp. viscaria | Pechnelke | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Lycopus europaeus | Ufer-Wolfstrapp | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Lysimachia nummularia | Pfennigkraut | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Lysimachia punctata | Punktierter Gilbweiderich | 2015_06_21 | Us | | | |
Lythrum salicaria | Gewöhnlicher Blutweiderich | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Maianthemum bifolium | Schattenblümchen | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Malus domestica | Speiseapfel | 2015_06_21 | Us | | | |
Matricaria discoidea subsp. discoidea | Strahllose Kamille | 2015_06_21 | E | | k | |
Medicago lupulina | Hopfen-Schneckenklee | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Medicago sativa | Echte Luzerne | 2015_06_21 | Ka | | | |
Melica nutans | Nickendes Perlgras | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Mentha arvensis var. arvensis | Ackerminze | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Mercurialis perennis | Wald-Bingelkraut | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Moehringia trinervia | Dreinervige Nabelmiere | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Molinia caerulea agg. | Pfeifengras | 2015_06_21 | | | k | |
Mycelis muralis | Mauerlattich | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Myosotis arvensis | Acker-Vergissmeinnicht | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Myosotis scorpioides agg. | Artengruppe Sumpf-Vergissmeinnicht | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Myosotis sylvatica subsp. sylvatica | Wald-Vergissmeinnicht | 2015_06_21 | E | | | |
Nardus stricta | Bürstling, Borstgras | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Oxalis acetosella | Wald-Sauerklee | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Oxalis stricta | Steifer Sauerklee | 2015_06_21 | E | | | |
Peplis portula | Sumpfquendel | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Persicaria hydropiper | Wasserpfeffer | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Persicaria lapathifolia | Ampfer-Knöterich | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Phalaris arundinacea var. arundinacea | Wildes Rohr-Glanzgras | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Phleum pratense | Wiesen-Lieschgras | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Picea abies | Fichte | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Pilosella officinarum | Kleines Mausohr-Habichtskraut | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Pimpinella saxifraga | Kleine Bibernelle | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Pinus sylvestris subsp. sylvestris | Waldkiefer | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Plantago lanceolata | Spitzwegerich | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Plantago major subsp. major | Eigentlicher Breitwegerich | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Poa annua | Jähriges Rispengras | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Poa nemoralis | Hain-Rispengras | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Poa angustifolia | Schmalblatt-Rispengras | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Poa pratensis | Wiesen-Rispengras | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Poa trivialis subsp. trivialis | Gewöhnliches Rispengras | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Polygala vulgaris | Gewöhnliches Kreuzblümchen | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Polygonatum multiflorum | Vielblütiges Salomonsiegel | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Polygonum aviculare agg. | Artengruppe Vogelknöterich | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Populus tremula | Aspe, Zitterpappel | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Potentilla argentea | Silber-Fingerkraut | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Potentilla erecta subsp. erecta | Blutwurz | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Potentilla reptans | Kriechendes Fingerkraut | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Primula elatior | Hohe Schlüsselblume | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Prunella vulgaris | Gewöhnliche Brunelle | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Prunus avium var. avium | Vogelkirsche | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Prunus cerasifera | Kirschpflaume | 2015_06_21 | Ka | | | |
Prunus padus var. discolor | Zweifarb-Ahlkirsche | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Prunus spinosa | Schlehe | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Puccinellia distans | Salzschwaden | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Pulmonaria officinalis | Geflecktes Lungenkraut | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Quercus robur subsp. robur | Stieleiche | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Ranunculus acris subsp. acris | Scharfer Hahnenfuß | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Ranunculus bulbosus subsp. bulbosus | Knollen-Hahnenfuß | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Ranunculus flammula subsp. flammula | Brennender Hahnenfuß | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Ranunculus repens | Kriech-Hahnenfuß | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Rosa canina | Hundsrose | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Rosa corymbifera | Hecken-Rose | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Rosa dumalis | Blaugrüne Rose | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Rubus sect. Rubus | Echte Brombeeren | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Rubus idaeus | Himbeere | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Rumex acetosa subsp. acetosa | Großer Sauerampfer | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Rumex acetosella var. acetosella | Kleiner Sauerampfer | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Rumex crispus subsp. crispus | Krauser Ampfer | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Rumex obtusifolius | Stumpfblättriger Ampfer | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Salix alba var. alba | Silberweide | 2015_06_21 | Uu | | | |
Salix caprea subsp. caprea | Salweide | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Salix fragilis | Bruchweide | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Sambucus nigra | Schwarzer Holunder | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Sambucus racemosa | Roter Holunder | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Sanguisorba officinalis | Großer Wiesenknopf | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Scirpus sylvaticus | Waldsimse | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Scorzoneroides autumnalis | Herbst-Löwenzahn | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Scrophularia nodosa | Knoten-Braunwurz | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Senecio nemorensis agg. | Artengruppe Hain-Greiskraut | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Silene dioica | Tag-Lichtnelke | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Silene nutans subsp. nutans | Nickendes Leimkraut | 2015_06_21 | | II | | |
Sonchus asper subsp. asper | Raue Gänsedistel | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Sorbus aucuparia subsp. aucuparia | Eberesche | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Spergula arvensis | Ackerspark | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Spergularia marina | Salz-Schuppenmiere | 2015_06_21 | Ek | | | |
Spergularia rubra | Rote Schuppenmiere | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Stachys sylvatica | Waldziest | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Stellaria alsine | Sumpf-Sternmiere | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Stellaria graminea | Gras-Sternmiere | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Stellaria media | Eigentliche Vogelmiere | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Stellaria nemorum agg. | Hain-Sternmieren | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Symphytum tuberosum subsp. tuberosum | Knotiger Beinwell | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Taraxacum sect. Ruderalia | Fettwiesen-Löwenzähne | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Thalictrum aquilegifolium | Akeleiblättrige Wiesenraute | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Thymus pulegioides subsp. pulegioides | Quendel, Feldthymian | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Tilia cordata | Winterlinde | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Trifolium dubium | Zwergklee | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Trifolium medium | Zickzackklee | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Trifolium pratense subsp. pratense | Rotklee | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Trifolium repens subsp. repens | Kriechklee | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Tripleurospermum perforatum | Geruchlose Kamille | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Trisetum flavescens | Goldhafer | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Triticum aestivum | Weizen | 2015_06_21 | Kk | | | |
Urtica dioica s. str. | Große Brenn-Nessel | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Verbascum thapsus | Kleinblütige Königskerze | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Veronica arvensis | Feld-Ehrenpreis | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Veronica chamaedrys subsp. chamaedrys | Gamander-Ehrenpreis | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Veronica officinalis | Gebräuchlicher Ehrenpreis | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Veronica persica | Persischer Ehrenpreis | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Veronica serpyllifolia subsp. serpyllifolia | Quendel-Ehrenpreis | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Vicia cracca | Vogelwicke | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Vicia segetalis | Kornwicke | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Vicia sepium | Zaunwicke | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Vicia tetrasperma | Viersamige Wicke | 2015_06_21 | | | | |
Viola canina agg. | Artengruppe Hundsveilchen | 2015_06_21 | | | | |