Abies alba | Weißtanne | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Achillea millefolium agg. | Wiesen-Schafgarbe i. w. S. | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Agrostis canina | Hunds-Straußgras | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Agrostis capillaris | Rotes Straußgras | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Agrostis stolonifera | Flecht-Straußgras | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Ajuga reptans | Kriechgünsel | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Alchemilla vulgaris agg. | Frauenmantel | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Alnus glutinosa | Schwarz-Erle | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Angelica sylvestris | Wald-Engelwurz | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Anthriscus sylvestris subsp. sylvestris | Wiesenkerbel | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Arabidopsis halleri | Berg-Schaumkresse | 01.06.2008 | | | | |
Arrhenatherum elatius subsp. elatius | Glatthafer | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Athyrium filix-femina | Wald-Frauenfarn | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Bellis perennis | Gänseblümchen | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Betonica officinalis subsp. officinalis | Heilziest | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Betula pendula | Hängebirke | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Brachypodium sylvaticum subsp. sylvaticum | Waldzwenke | 13.10.2013 | | | k | |
Callitriche palustris agg. | Artengr. Gewöhnlicher Wasserstern | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Calluna vulgaris | Heidekraut | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Caltha palustris | Sumpf-Dotterblume | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Campanula rotundifolia | Rundblättrige Glockenblume | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Cardamine pratensis | Wiesen-Schaumkraut | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Carex acuta | Schlanksegge | 01.06.2008 | | | | |
Carex brizoides | Seegras | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Carex buekii | Banatersegge | 13.10.2013 | Kd | | | |
Carex canescens | Grausegge | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Carex hirta | Behaarte Segge | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Carex panicea | Hirsesegge | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Carex pilulifera | Pillensegge | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Carex remota | Winkelsegge | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Carex rostrata | Schnabelsegge | 01.06.2008 | | | | |
Carex vesicaria | Blasensegge | 01.06.2008 | | | | |
Centaurea jacea | Wiesen-Flockenblume | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Cerastium holosteoides | Wiesen-Hornkraut | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Chaerophyllum hirsutum | Rauhaariger Kälberkropf | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Cirsium oleraceum | Kohldistel | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Cirsium palustre | Sumpf-Kratzdistel | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Dactylis glomerata subsp. glomerata | Wiesen-Knaulgras | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Danthonia decumbens | Dreizahn | 13.10.2013 | | II | | |
Deschampsia flexuosa | Drahtschmiele | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Dianthus deltoides subsp. deltoides | Heidenelke | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Dryopteris carthusiana | Dornfarn | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Dryopteris dilatata | Breiter Wurmfarn | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Equisetum arvense | Acker-Schachtelhalm | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Equisetum sylvaticum | Wald-Schachtelhalm | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Fagus sylvatica | Rotbuche | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Schedonorus pratensis subsp. pratensis | Wiesenschwingel | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Festuca nigrescens | Horst-Rotschwingel | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Festuca rubra | Ausläufer-Rotschwingel | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Ficaria verna | Scharbockskraut | 01.06.2008 | | | | |
Frangula alnus subsp. alnus | Faulbaum | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Galeobdolon argentatum | Florentiner Goldnessel | 13.10.2013 | Kd | | | |
Galeopsis pubescens subsp. pubescens | Weichhaariger Hohlzahn | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Galinsoga quadriradiata | Zottiges Knopfkraut | 13.10.2013 | El | | | |
Galium album subsp. album | Weißes Labkraut | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Galium palustre | Sumpf-Labkraut | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Geranium sylvaticum | Wald-Storchschnabel | 01.06.2008 | | | | |
Geum urbanum | Echte Nelkenwurz | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Glyceria fluitans | Flutschwaden | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Gnaphalium sylvaticum var. sylvaticum | Wald-Ruhrkraut | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Gnaphalium uliginosum | Sumpf-Ruhrkraut | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Helictotrichon pubescens subsp. pubescens | Flaumhafer | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Heracleum sphondylium subsp. sphondylium | Wiesen-Bärenklau | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Holcus lanatus | Weiches Honiggras | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Humulus lupulus | Wildhopfen | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Hypericum humifusum | Liegendes Johanniskraut | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Hypericum perforatum subsp.perforatum | Tüpfel-Johanniskraut | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Hypochaeris radicata | Gewöhnliches Ferkelkraut | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Impatiens glandulifera | Indisches Springkraut | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Impatiens noli-tangere | Rühr-mich-nicht-an | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Juncus articulatus subsp. articulatus | Glanzfrüchtige Binse | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Juncus bulbosus subsp. bulbosus | Zwiebelbinse | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Juncus effusus subsp. effusus | Flatterbinse | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Juncus tenuis | Zarte Binse | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Lathyrus pratensis | Wiesen-Platterbse | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Leontodon hispidus subsp. hispidus | Rauer Löwenzahn | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Leucanthemum vulgare agg. | Artengruppe Wiesenmargerite | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Lolium perenne | Ausdauerndes Weidelgras | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Lotus corniculatus | Gewöhnlicher Hornklee | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Luzula campestris agg. | Artengruppe Feld-Hainsimse | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Luzula luzuloides subsp. luzuloides | Weiße Hainsimse | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Lychnis flos-cuculi subsp. flos-cuculi | Kuckucks-Lichtnelke | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Lycopus europaeus subsp. europaeus | Ufer-Wolfstrapp | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Lysimachia nemorum | Hain-Gilbweiderich | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Lysimachia nummularia | Pfennigkraut | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Lysimachia vulgaris | Gewöhnlicher Gilbweiderich | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Melampyrum pratense var. pratense fo. commutatum | Gelbweißer Wiesen-Wachtelweizen | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Molinia arundinacea | Rohr-Pfeifengras | 13.10.2013 | | III | | |
Molinia caerulea | Blaues Pfeifengras | 01.06.2008 | | | | |
Mycelis muralis | Mauerlattich | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Myosotis scorpioides agg. | Artengruppe Sumpf-Vergissmeinnicht | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Nardus stricta | Bürstling, Borstgras | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Oxalis acetosella | Wald-Sauerklee | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Persicaria hydropiper | Wasserpfeffer | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Persicaria mitis | Milder Knöterich | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Phalaris arundinacea var. arundinacea | Wildes Rohr-Glanzgras | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Phyteuma nigrum | Dunkle Teufelskralle | 01.06.2008 | | | | |
Picea abies | Fichte | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Pilosella officinarum | Kleines Mausohr-Habichtskraut | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Pimpinella major | Große Bibernelle | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Pimpinella saxifraga | Kleine Bibernelle | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Pinus strobus | Strobe, Weymouthskiefer | 13.10.2013 | Us | | | |
Pinus sylvestris subsp. sylvestris | Waldkiefer | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Plantago lanceolata | Spitzwegerich | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Plantago major subsp. major | Eigentlicher Breitwegerich | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Poa annua | Jähriges Rispengras | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Populus tremula | Aspe, Zitterpappel | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Potentilla anserina | Gänse-Fingerkraut | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Potentilla erecta subsp. erecta | Blutwurz | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Prunella vulgaris | Gewöhnliche Brunelle | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Prunus avium var. avium | Vogelkirsche | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Pseudotsuga menziesii | Douglasie | 13.10.2013 | Us | | | |
Pteridium aquilinum subsp. aquilinum | Gewöhlnicher Adlerfarn | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Quercus robur subsp. robur | Stieleiche | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Ranunculus acris | Scharfer Hahnenfuß | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Ranunculus auricomus agg. | Gold-Hahnenfuß | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Ranunculus bulbosus subsp. bulbosus | Knollen-Hahnenfuß | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Ranunculus flammula subsp. flammula | Brennender Hahnenfuß | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Ranunculus repens | Kriech-Hahnenfuß | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Rubus nessensis | Halbaufrechte Brombeere | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Rubus idaeus | Himbeere | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Rumex acetosa subsp. acetosa | Großer Sauerampfer | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Rumex acetosella subsp. acetosella | Kleiner Sauerampfer | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Rumex obtusifolius | Stumpfblättriger Ampfer | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Salix caprea subsp. caprea | Salweide | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Sambucus nigra | Schwarzer Holunder | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Sambucus racemosa | Roter Holunder | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Sanguisorba officinalis | Großer Wiesenknopf | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Scirpus sylvaticus | Waldsimse | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Scorzoneroides autumnalis | Herbst-Löwenzahn | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Senecio inaequidens | Schmalblättriges Greiskraut | 28.09.2021 | E | | | |
Senecio nemorensis agg. | Artengruppe Hain-Greiskraut | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Sorbus aucuparia subsp. aucuparia | Eberesche | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Stellaria alsine | Sumpf-Sternmiere | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Stellaria graminea | Gras-Sternmiere | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Stellaria media | Eigentliche Vogelmiere | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Taraxacum sect. Ruderalia | Fettwiesen-Löwenzähne | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Thelypteris limbosperma | Bergfarn | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Trifolium medium | Zickzackklee | 2013 | | | | |
Trifolium pratense subsp. pratense | Rotklee | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Trifolium repens subsp. repens | Kriechklee | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Tussilago farfara | Huflattich | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Urtica dioica s. str. | Große Brenn-Nessel | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Vaccinium myrtillus | Heidelbeere, Blaubeere | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Valeriana dioica | Sumpfbaldrian | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Veronica chamaedrys subsp. chamaedrys | Gamander-Ehrenpreis | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Veronica officinalis | Gebräuchlicher Ehrenpreis | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Veronica serpyllifolia subsp. serpyllifolia | Quendel-Ehrenpreis | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Vicia cracca | Vogelwicke | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Viola palustris subsp. palustris | Sumpfveilchen | 2013 | | | | |
Viola riviniana | Hainveilchen | 13.10.2013 | | | | |
Viscum album subsp. abietis | Tannenmistel | 13.10.2013 | | | | |