Acer platanoides | Spitzahorn | 17.04.2019 | D | | | |
Acer pseudoplatanus | Bergahorn | 17.04.2019 | | | | |
Achillea millefolium agg. | Wiesen-Schafgarbe i. w. S. | 17.04.2019 | | | | |
Aconitum variegatum var. variegatum | Gescheckter Eisenhut | 17.04.2019 | | | | |
Aegopodium podagraria | Geißfuß | 17.04.2019 | | | | |
Ajuga reptans | Kriechgünsel | 17.04.2019 | | | | |
Alchemilla vulgaris agg. | Frauenmantel | 04.09.2019 | | | | |
Alnus glutinosa | Schwarz-Erle | 17.04.2019 | | | | |
Alnus incana subsp. incana | Grau-Erle | 17.04.2019 | | | | |
Alopecurus pratensis subsp. pratensis | Wiesen-Fuchsschwanz | 17.04.2019 | | | | |
Amaranthus retroflexus | Zurückgebogener Fuchsschwanz | 04.09.2019 | Ue | | | |
Anemone nemorosa | Busch-Windröschen | 17.04.2019 | | | | |
Anthoxanthum odoratum | Gewöhnliches Ruchgras | 17.04.2019 | | | | |
Arabidopsis thaliana | Schmalwand | 17.04.2019 | | | | |
Aruncus dioicus | Wald-Geißbart | 17.04.2019 | | | | |
Athyrium filix-femina | Wald-Frauenfarn | 17.04.2019 | | | | |
Bellis perennis | Gänseblümchen | 17.04.2019 | | | | |
Bistorta officinalis subsp. officinalis | Wiesenknöterich | 17.04.2019 | | | | |
Botrychium lunaria | Gewöhnliche Mondraute | 1988 | | | | |
Brachypodium sylvaticum subsp. sylvaticum | Waldzwenke | 17.04.2019 | | | | |
Calamagrostis epigejos | Land-Reitgras | 04.09.2019 | | | | |
Campanula patula | Wiesen-Glockenblume | 17.04.2019 | | | | |
Capsella bursa-pastoris | Hirtentäshel | 17.04.2019 | | | | |
Cardamine amara | Quell-Schaumkresse | 17.04.2019 | | | | |
Cardamine hirsuta | Viermänniges Schaumkraut | 17.04.2019 | E | | | |
Cardamine pratensis, einfachblütig | Einfaches Wiesen-Schaumkraut | 17.04.2019 | | | | |
Carex brizoides | Seegras | 17.04.2019 | | | | |
Carex buekii | Banatersegge | 17.04.2019 | | | | |
Carex remota | Winkelsegge | 17.04.2019 | | | | |
Carex sylvatica | Waldsegge | 17.04.2019 | | | | |
Carex vesicaria | Blasensegge | 17.04.2019 | | | | |
Centaurea jacea | Wiesen-Flockenblume | 17.04.2019 | | | | |
Cerastium holosteoides | Wiesen-Hornkraut | 17.04.2019 | | | | |
Cerastium glomeratum | Knäuel-Hornkraut | 17.04.2019 | | | | |
Chrysosplenium alternifolium | Wechselblättriges Milzkraut | 17.04.2019 | | | | |
Cirsium arvense | Feld-Kratzdistel | 17.04.2019 | | | | |
Cirsium vulgare subsp. vulgare | Gewöhnliche Kratzdistel | 17.04.2019 | | | | |
Corydalis cava subsp. cava | Hohler Lerchensporn | 17.04.2019 | | | | |
Corylus avellana | Hasel | 17.04.2019 | | | | |
Crepis biennis | Wiesenpippau | 17.04.2019 | | | | |
Dactylis glomerata subsp. glomerata | Wiesen-Knaulgras | 17.04.2019 | | | | |
Epilobium angustifolium | Wald-Weidenröschen | 17.04.2019 | | | | |
Equisetum arvense | Acker-Schachtelhalm | 17.04.2019 | | | | |
Euphorbia cyparissias | Zypressen-Wolfsmilch | 04.09.2019 | | | | |
Fallopia sachalinensis | Sachalin-Staudenknöterich | 17.04.2019 | E | | | |
Schedonorus arundinaceus | Rohrschwingel | 17.04.2019 | Ue | | | |
Schedonorus giganteus | Riesenschwingel | 17.04.2019 | | | | |
Festuca nigrescens | Horst-Rotschwingel | 17.04.2019 | | | | |
Ficaria verna | Scharbockskraut | 17.04.2019 | | | | |
Filipendula ulmaria subsp. ulmaria | Gewöhnliches Mädesüß | 17.04.2019 | | | | |
Fragaria vesca | Wald-Erdbeere | 17.04.2019 | | | | |
Fraxinus excelsior | Gewöhnliche Esche | 17.04.2019 | | | | |
Galeobdolon montanum | Berg-Goldnessel | 17.04.2019 | | | | |
Galium aparine | Gewöhnliches Klebkraut | 17.04.2019 | | | | |
Galium album subsp. album | Weißes Labkraut | 17.04.2019 | | | | |
Galium odoratum | Waldmeister | 04.09.2019 | | | | |
Geranium pusillum | Zwerg-Storchschnabel | 25.03.2018 | | | | |
Geum urbanum | Echte Nelkenwurz | 17.04.2019 | | | | |
Glechoma hederacea | Gundermann | 17.04.2019 | | | | |
Glyceria fluitans | Flutschwaden | 17.04.2019 | | | | |
Heracleum sphondylium subsp. sphondylium | Wiesen-Bärenklau | 17.04.2019 | | | | |
Humulus lupulus | Wildhopfen | 17.04.2019 | | | | |
Hypericum maculatum agg. | Artengr. Geflecktes Johanniskraut | 17.04.2019 | | | | |
Hypericum perforatum subsp.perforatum | Tüpfel-Johanniskraut | 17.04.2019 | | | | |
Hypochaeris radicata | Gewöhnliches Ferkelkraut | 17.04.2019 | | | | |
Iris pseudacorus | Wasser-Schwertlilie | 17.04.2019 | | | | |
Juncus effusus subsp. effusus | Flatterbinse | 17.04.2019 | | | | |
Lamium maculatum | Gefleckte Taubnessel | 17.04.2019 | | | | |
Lapsana communis | Rainkohl | 17.04.2019 | | | | |
Lathraea squamaria subsp. squamaria | Schuppenwurz | 17.04.2019 | | | | |
Lathyrus pratensis | Wiesen-Platterbse | 17.04.2019 | | | | |
Leontodon hispidus subsp. hispidus | Rauer Löwenzahn | 17.04.2019 | | | | |
Leucojum vernum | Märzbecher, Frühlings-Knotenblume | 17.04.2019 | | | | |
Linaria vulgaris | Frauenflachs | 04.09.2019, 17.04.2019 | | | | |
Lolium perenne | Ausdauerndes Weidelgras | 17.04.2019 | | | | |
Lotus corniculatus | Gewöhnlicher Hornklee | 17.04.2019 | | | | |
Luzula campestris | Feld-Hainsimse | 17.04.2019 | | | | |
Lychnis viscaria subsp. viscaria | Pechnelke | 04.09.2019 | | | | |
Lythrum salicaria | Gewöhnlicher Blutweiderich | 17.04.2019 | | | | |
Malus domestica | Speiseapfel | 17.04.2019 | Ka | | | |
Matteuccia struthiopteris | Straußfarn | 17.04.2019 | | | | |
Noccaea caerulescens subsp. caerulescens | Gebirgs-Hellerkraut | 17.04.2019 | D | | | |
Petasites albus | Weiße Pestwurz | 17.04.2019 | | | | |
Phalaris arundinacea var. arundinacea | Wildes Rohr-Glanzgras | 17.04.2019 | | | | |
Phragmites australis subsp. australis | Schilf | 17.04.2019 | | | | |
Phyteuma nigrum | Dunkle Teufelskralle | 17.04.2019 | | | | |
Picea abies | Fichte | 17.04.2019, 25.03.2018 | | | | |
Pimpinella saxifraga | Kleine Bibernelle | 04.09.2019 | | | | |
Plantago lanceolata | Spitzwegerich | 17.04.2019 | | | | |
Plantago major subsp. major | Eigentlicher Breitwegerich | 17.04.2019 | | | | |
Poa nemoralis | Hain-Rispengras | 17.04.2019 | | | | |
Poa trivialis subsp. trivialis | Gewöhnliches Rispengras | 17.04.2019 | | | | |
Polygonum aviculare agg. | Artengruppe Vogelknöterich | 17.04.2019 | | | | |
Primula elatior | Hohe Schlüsselblume | 17.04.2019 | | | | |
Prunus avium var. avium | Vogelkirsche | 17.04.2019 | | | | |
Prunus padus | Ahlkirsche | 17.04.2019 | | | | |
Quercus robur subsp. robur | Stieleiche | 17.04.2019 | Ka | | | |
Ranunculus aconitifolius | Eisenhutblättriger Hahnenfuß | 17.04.2019 | | | | |
Ranunculus acris | Scharfer Hahnenfuß | 17.04.2019 | | | | |
Ranunculus auricomus agg. | Gold-Hahnenfuß | 17.04.2019 | | | | |
Ranunculus lanuginosus | Wolliger Hahnenfuß | 17.04.2019 | | | | |
Ranunculus repens | Kriech-Hahnenfuß | 17.04.2019 | | | | |
Rhododendron | Rhododendron | 17.04.2019 | Kd | | | |
Rhus typhina | Essigbaum | 17.04.2019 | Us | | | |
Ribes nigrum | Schwarze Johannisbeere | 17.04.2019 | Us | | | |
Rosa pendulina | Alpen-Heckenrose | 17.04.2019 | | | | |
Rubus sect. Rubus | Echte Brombeeren | 17.04.2019 | | | | |
Rubus idaeus | Himbeere | 17.04.2019 | | | | |
Rumex acetosa subsp. acetosa | Großer Sauerampfer | 17.04.2019 | | | | |
Rumex obtusifolius | Stumpfblättriger Ampfer | 17.04.2019 | | | | |
Salix caprea subsp. caprea | Salweide | 17.04.2019 | | | | |
Salix cinerea subsp. cinerea | Aschweide | 17.04.2019 | | | | |
Salix fragilis | Bruchweide | 17.04.2019 | | | | |
Sambucus racemosa | Roter Holunder | 17.04.2019 | | | | |
Sanguisorba officinalis | Großer Wiesenknopf | 17.04.2019 | | | | |
Scirpus sylvaticus | Waldsimse | 17.04.2019 | | | | |
Scorzoneroides autumnalis | Herbst-Löwenzahn | 17.04.2019 | | | | |
Scrophularia nodosa | Knoten-Braunwurz | 17.04.2019 | | | | |
Sedum sexangulare | Milder Mauerpfeffer | 17.04.2019 | Uu | | | |
Silene dioica | Tag-Lichtnelke | 17.04.2019 | | | | |
Sorbus aucuparia subsp. aucuparia | Eberesche | 17.04.2019 | | | | |
Spiraea | Spierstrauch | 17.04.2019 | E | | | |
Stachys sylvatica | Waldziest | 17.04.2019 | | | | |
Stellaria media | Eigentliche Vogelmiere | 17.04.2019 | | | | |
Stellaria nemorum agg. | Hain-Sternmieren | 17.04.2019 | | | | |
Symphytum officinale | Gebräuchlicher Beinwell | 17.04.2019 | | | | |
Taraxacum sect. Ruderalia | Fettwiesen-Löwenzähne | 17.04.2019 | | | | |
Torilis japonica | Gewöhnlicher Klettenkerbel | 04.09.2019 | | | | |
Trifolium dubium | Zwergklee | 17.04.2019 | | | | |
Trifolium medium | Zickzackklee | 17.04.2019 | | | | |
Trifolium pratense subsp. pratense | Rotklee | 17.04.2019 | | | | |
Trifolium repens subsp. repens | Kriechklee | 17.04.2019 | | | | |
Tulipa gesneriana | Gartentulpe | 17.04.2019 | Kd | | | |
Ulmus glabra | Bergulme | 17.04.2019 | | | | |
Valeriana excelsa | Ausläufer-Arzneibaldrian | 17.04.2019 | | | | |
Veronica chamaedrys subsp. chamaedrys | Gamander-Ehrenpreis | 17.04.2019 | | | | |
Veronica filiformis | Faden-Ehrenpreis | 17.04.2019 | E | | | |
Veronica hederifolia agg. | Artengruppe Efeublatt-Ehrenpreis | 25.03.2018 | | | | |
Veronica officinalis | Gebräuchlicher Ehrenpreis | 17.04.2019 | | | | |
Viburnum opulus | Wasser-Schneeball | 17.04.2019 | | | | |
Viola reichenbachiana | Waldveilchen | 17.04.2019 | | | | |
Viola riviniana | Hainveilchen | 17.04.2019 | | | | |
Viola × bavarica (V. reichenbachiana × riviniana) | Bayerisches Veilchen | 17.04.2019 | | | | |