Abies alba | Weißtanne | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Acer platanoides | Spitzahorn | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Acer pseudoplatanus | Bergahorn | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Achillea millefolium agg. | Wiesen-Schafgarbe i. w. S. | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Aconitum variegatum var. variegatum | Gescheckter Eisenhut | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Actaea spicata | Christophskraut | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Adoxa moschatellina | Moschuskraut | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Aegopodium podagraria | Geißfuß | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Agrostis capillaris | Rotes Straußgras | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Agrostis stolonifera | Flecht-Straußgras | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Ajuga reptans | Kriechgünsel | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Alchemilla vulgaris agg. | Frauenmantel | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Alliaria petiolata | Lauchrauke | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Allium vineale | Weinbergslauch | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Alnus glutinosa | Schwarz-Erle | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Alnus incana subsp. incana | Grau-Erle | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Alopecurus pratensis subsp. pratensis | Wiesen-Fuchsschwanz | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Anemone nemorosa | Busch-Windröschen | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Angelica sylvestris | Wald-Engelwurz | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Anthoxanthum odoratum | Gewöhnliches Ruchgras | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Anthriscus sylvestris subsp. sylvestris | Wiesenkerbel | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Arabidopsis halleri | Berg-Schaumkresse | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Arabidopsis thaliana | Schmalwand | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Arrhenatherum elatius subsp. elatius | Glatthafer | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Artemisia vulgaris | Gewöhnlicher Beifuß | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Aruncus dioicus | Wald-Geißbart | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Asplenium ruta-muraria subsp. ruta-muraria | Mauerraute | 12.11.1991, 16.04.2011 | E | | k | |
Asplenium trichomanes | Braunstieliger Strichfarn | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Astragalus glycyphyllos subsp. glycyphyllos | Süßblättriger Tragant | 15.11.1991 | | | | |
Athyrium filix-femina | Wald-Frauenfarn | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Bellis perennis | Gänseblümchen | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Berberis vulgaris | Gewöhnlicher Sauerdorn | 08.11.1991 | | | | |
Betonica officinalis subsp. officinalis | Heilziest | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Betula pendula | Hängebirke | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Bistorta officinalis subsp. officinalis | Wiesenknöterich | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Brachypodium pinnatum | Fiederzwenke | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Brachypodium sylvaticum subsp. sylvaticum | Waldzwenke | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Brassica rapa | Rübsen | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Calamagrostis epigejos | Land-Reitgras | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Calamagrostis varia subsp. varia | Berg-Reitgras | 1875 | | | | #? ~ |
Callitriche palustris agg. | Artengr. Gewöhnlicher Wasserstern | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Calluna vulgaris | Heidekraut | 08.11.1991 | | | | |
Caltha palustris | Sumpf-Dotterblume | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Calystegia sepium | Zaunwinde | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Campanula patula | Wiesen-Glockenblume | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Campanula persicifolia subsp. persicifolia | Pfirsichblättrige Glockenblume | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Campanula rapunculoides | Acker-Glockenblume | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Campanula trachelium subsp. trachelium | Raue Glockenblume | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Capsella bursa-pastoris | Hirtentäshel | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Cardamine amara subsp. amara | Eigentliche Quell-Schaumkresse | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Cardamine flexuosa subsp. flexuosa | Echtes Wald-Schaumkraut | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Cardamine hirsuta | Viermänniges Schaumkraut | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Cardamine pratensis, einfachblütig | Einfaches Wiesen-Schaumkraut | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Carex brizoides | Seegras | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Carex buekii | Banatersegge | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Carex caryophyllea | Frühlingssegge | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Carex digitata | Fingersegge | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Carex hirta | Behaarte Segge | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Carex leporina | Hasenpfoten-Segge | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Carex pilulifera | Pillensegge | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Carex umbrosa | Schattensegge | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Carex vesicaria | Blasensegge | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Carlina acaulis | Silberdistel | 08.11.1991 | | I | | |
Carpinus betulus | Hainbuche | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Centaurea jacea agg. | Wiesen-Flockenblume | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Centaurea pseudophrygia | Perücken-Flockenblume | 12.11.1991 | | | | |
Cerastium holosteoides | Wiesen-Hornkraut | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Cerastium tomentosum | Filziges Hornkraut | 16.04.2011 | Ka | | | |
Chaerophyllum hirsutum | Rauhaariger Kälberkropf | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Chelidonium majus | Schöllkraut | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Chrysosplenium alternifolium | Wechselblättriges Milzkraut | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Cichorium intybus var. intybus | Wegwarte | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Circaea lutetiana | Gewöhnliches Hexenkraut | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Cirsium oleraceum | Kohldistel | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Cirsium palustre | Sumpf-Kratzdistel | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Cirsium vulgare subsp. vulgare | Gewöhnliche Kratzdistel | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Clinopodium vulgare subsp. vulgare | Wirbeldost | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Convallaria majalis | Maiglöckchen | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Cornus sericea | Tataren-Hartriegel | 16.04.2011 | Us | | | |
Cornus sanguinea | Roter Hartriegel | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Corydalis cava subsp. cava | Hohler Lerchensporn | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Corydalis intermedia | Mittlerer Lerchensporn | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Corylus avellana | Hasel | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Corylus avellana cv. Fuscorubra | Rotblättrige Gewöhnliche Haselnuss | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Crataegus monogyna | Eingriffliger Weißdorn | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Dactylis glomerata subsp. glomerata | Wiesen-Knaulgras | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Danthonia decumbens | Dreizahn | 22.11.1991 | | | | |
Daphne mezereum | Gewöhnlicher Seidelbast | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Daucus carota subsp. carota | Wilde Möhre | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Deschampsia cespitosa subsp. cespitosa | Rasenschmiele | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Deschampsia flexuosa | Drahtschmiele | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Dianthus deltoides subsp. deltoides | Heidenelke | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Digitalis grandiflora | Großblütiger Fingerhut | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Digitalis purpurea subsp. purpurea | Roter Fingerhut | 22.11.1991 | Uu | | | |
Dittrichia graveolens | Klebriger Alant | 28.09.2021 | E | | | |
Doronicum austriacum | Österreichische Gemswurz | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Draba verna | Frühlings-Hungerblümchen | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Dryopteris borreri var. robusta | Nordischer Wurmfarn | 12.11.1991 | | | | |
Dryopteris dilatata | Breiter Wurmfarn | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Dryopteris filix-mas | Gewöhnlicher Wurmfarn | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Echium vulgare | Gewöhnlicher Natternkopf | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Elymus repens | Kriechquecke | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Epilobium angustifolium | Wald-Weidenröschen | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Epilobium hirsutum | Behaartes Weidenröschen | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Epilobium montanum | Berg-Weidenröschen | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Equisetum arvense | Acker-Schachtelhalm | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Equisetum sylvaticum | Wald-Schachtelhalm | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Erigeron annuus | Jähriges Berufkraut | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Erigeron canadensis | Kanadisches Berufkraut | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Euonymus europaeus | Gewöhnliches Pfaffenhütchen | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Eupatorium cannabinum | Wasserhanf | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Euphorbia cyparissias | Zypressen-Wolfsmilch | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Euphorbia dulcis | Süße Wolfsmilch | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Fagus sylvatica | Rotbuche | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Schedonorus arundinaceus | Rohrschwingel | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Schedonorus giganteus | Riesenschwingel | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Festuca ovina agg. | Artengruppe Schafschwingel | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Festuca pallens subsp. pallens | Bleichschwingel | 08.11.1991 | | | | |
Schedonorus pratensis subsp. pratensis | Wiesenschwingel | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Festuca nigrescens | Horst-Rotschwingel | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Festuca rubra subsp. rubra | Ausläufer-Rotschwingel | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Ficaria verna | Scharbockskraut | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Filipendula ulmaria subsp. ulmaria | Gewöhnliches Mädesüß | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Fragaria moschata | Moschus-Erdbeere | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Fragaria vesca | Wald-Erdbeere | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Frangula alnus subsp. alnus | Faulbaum | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Fraxinus excelsior | Gewöhnliche Esche | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Gagea lutea | Wald-Goldstern | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Galeobdolon argentatum | Florentiner Goldnessel | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Galeobdolon montanum | Berg-Goldnessel | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Galeopsis tetrahit agg. | Artengruppe Gewöhnlicher Hohlzahn | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Galium aparine | Gewöhnliches Klebkraut | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Galium album | Weißes Labkraut | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Galium odoratum | Waldmeister | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Galium palustre | Sumpf-Labkraut | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Galium verum | Echtes Labkraut | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Galanthus nivalis subsp. nivalis | Schneeglöckchen | 16.04.2011 | Ka | | | |
Geranium columbinum | Tauben-Storchschnabel | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Geranium dissectum | Schlitzblatt-Storchschnabel | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Geranium palustre | Sumpf-Storchschnabel | 1875 | | | | ~ |
Geranium robertianum subsp. robertianum | Ruprechtskraut | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Geranium sylvaticum | Wald-Storchschnabel | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Geum urbanum | Echte Nelkenwurz | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Glechoma hederacea | Gundermann | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Glyceria fluitans agg. | Artengruppe Flutschwaden | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Gymnocarpium dryopteris | Eichenfarn | 08.11.1991 | | | | |
Hemerocallis fulva | Orangerote Taglilie | 16.04.2011 | Ek | | | |
Heracleum sphondylium subsp. sphondylium | Wiesen-Bärenklau | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Hieracium murorum | Mauer-Habichtskraut | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Hieracium umbellatum subsp. umbellatum | Dolden-Habichtskraut | 12.11.1991 | | | | |
Holcus lanatus | Weiches Honiggras | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Humulus lupulus | Wildhopfen | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Hylotelephium maximum-Gruppe | Große Fetthenne i. w. S. | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Hypericum hirsutum | Behaartes Johanniskraut | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Hypericum perforatum subsp.perforatum | Tüpfel-Johanniskraut | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Hypericum tetrapterum | Flügel-Johanniskraut | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Hypochaeris radicata | Gewöhnliches Ferkelkraut | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Impatiens glandulifera | Indisches Springkraut | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Impatiens noli-tangere | Rühr-mich-nicht-an | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Impatiens parviflora | Kleinblütiges Springkraut | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Iris pseudacorus | Wasser-Schwertlilie | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Jasione montana subsp. montana | Berg-Sandglöckchen | 15.11.1991 | | | | |
Juglans regia | Walnuss | 16.04.2011 | Kk | | | |
Juncus articulatus subsp. articulatus | Glanzfrüchtige Binse | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Juncus effusus subsp. effusus | Flatterbinse | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Juncus tenuis | Zarte Binse | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Knautia arvensis | Acker-Witwenblume | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Knautia maxima | Wald-Witwenblume | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Lamium maculatum | Gefleckte Taubnessel | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Lamium purpureum | Rote Taubnessel | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Lapsana communis | Rainkohl | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Larix decidua | Europäische Lärche | 16.04.2011 | Kk | | | |
Larix kaempferi | Japanlärche | 16.04.2011 | Kk | | | |
Lathraea squamaria subsp. squamaria | Schuppenwurz | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Lathyrus pratensis | Wiesen-Platterbse | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Lathyrus sylvestris | Wald-Platterbse | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Lemna minor | Kleine Wasserlinse | 15.11.1991 | | | | |
Leontodon hispidus subsp. hispidus var. hispidus | Rauer Löwenzahn | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Leucanthemum vulgare agg. | Artengruppe Wiesenmargerite | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Lonicera periclymenum | Wald-Geißblatt | 16.04.2011 | Us | | | |
Lotus corniculatus var. corniculatus | Gewöhnlicher Hornklee | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Lunaria rediviva | Ausdauernde Mondviole | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Luzula campestris | Feld-Hainsimse | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Luzula multiflora subsp. multiflora | Vielblütige Hainsimse | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Luzula luzuloides | Weiße Hainsimse | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Luzula pilosa | Wimper-Hainsimse | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Lychnis flos-cuculi subsp. flos-cuculi | Kuckucks-Lichtnelke | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Lychnis viscaria subsp. viscaria | Pechnelke | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Lysimachia nummularia | Pfennigkraut | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Lysimachia vulgaris | Gewöhnlicher Gilbweiderich | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Lythrum salicaria | Gewöhnlicher Blutweiderich | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Maianthemum bifolium | Schattenblümchen | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Malus domestica | Speiseapfel | 08.11.1991, 16.04.2011 | Kk, Us | | | |
Matricaria discoidea subsp. discoidea | Strahllose Kamille | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Matteuccia struthiopteris | Straußfarn | 16.04.2011, 1875 | | | | , ~ |
Melampyrum pratense | Wiesen-Wachtelweizen | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Melica nutans | Nickendes Perlgras | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Mercurialis perennis | Wald-Bingelkraut | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Moehringia trinervia | Dreinervige Nabelmiere | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Molinia caerulea | Blaues Pfeifengras | 08.11.1991 | | | | |
Mycelis muralis | Mauerlattich | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Myosotis arvensis | Acker-Vergissmeinnicht | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Myosotis scorpioides agg. | Artengruppe Sumpf-Vergissmeinnicht | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Myosotis sylvatica subsp. sylvatica | Wald-Vergissmeinnicht | 16.04.2011 | E | | | |
Myriophyllum alterniflorum | Wechselblütiges Tausendblatt | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Narcissus pseudonarcissus subsp. major | Garten-Osterglocke | 16.04.2011 | Ka | | | |
Nardus stricta | Bürstling, Borstgras | 08.11.1991 | | | | |
Oenothera biennis agg. | Nachtkerze | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Origanum vulgare subsp. vulgare | Brauner Dost | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Oxalis acetosella | Wald-Sauerklee | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Paris quadrifolia | Einbeere | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Parthenocissus inserta | Fünfblättrige Jungfernrebe | 16.04.2011 | E | | | |
Pastinaca sativa | Gewöhnlicher Pastinak | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Petasites hybridus subsp. hybridus | Rote Pestwurz | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Petrorhagia saxifraga | Steinbrech-Felsennelke | 1875 | | | | 0? ~ |
Phalaris arundinacea subsp. arundinacea | Rohr-Glanzgras | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Phedimus spurius | Kaukasus-Fetthenne | 16.04.2011 | Ka | | | |
Phegopteris connectilis | Buchenfarn | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Phragmites australis subsp. australis | Schilf | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Phyteuma nigrum | Dunkle Teufelskralle | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Picea abies | Fichte | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Pilosella aurantiaca | Orangerotes Habichtskraut | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Pilosella officinarum | Kleines Mausohr-Habichtskraut | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Pimpinella major | Große Bibernelle | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Pimpinella saxifraga | Kleine Bibernelle | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Pinus sylvestris subsp. sylvestris | Waldkiefer | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Plantago lanceolata | Spitzwegerich | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Plantago major subsp. major | Eigentlicher Breitwegerich | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Poa annua | Jähriges Rispengras | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Poa supina | Läger-Rispengras | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Poa compressa | Platthalm-Rispengras | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Poa nemoralis | Hain-Rispengras | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Poa angustifolia | Schmalblatt-Rispengras | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Poa trivialis subsp. trivialis | Gewöhnliches Rispengras | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Polygala vulgaris | Gewöhnliches Kreuzblümchen | 08.11.1991 | | | | |
Polygonatum multiflorum | Vielblütiges Salomonsiegel | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Polypodium vulgare | Gewöhnliches Engelsuß | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Polystichum aculeatum | Lappen-Schildfarn | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Populus tremula | Aspe, Zitterpappel | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Potentilla argentea | Silber-Fingerkraut | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Potentilla erecta subsp. erecta | Blutwurz | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Primula elatior | Hohe Schlüsselblume | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Prunella vulgaris | Gewöhnliche Brunelle | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Prunus avium var. avium | Vogelkirsche | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Prunus padus | Ahlkirsche | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Prunus spinosa | Schlehe | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Pseudotsuga menziesii | Douglasie | 16.04.2011 | Kk | | | |
Pteridium aquilinum subsp. aquilinum | Gewöhlnicher Adlerfarn | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Pulmonaria mollis subsp. mollis | Weiches Lungenkraut | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Pulmonaria obscura | Dunkles Lungenkraut | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Pulmonaria officinalis | Geflecktes Lungenkraut | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Pyrus pyraster | Holzbirne | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Quercus robur subsp. robur | Stieleiche | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Quercus rubra | Roteiche | 08.11.1991, 16.04.2011 | Kk, Kk | | | |
Ranunculus platanifolius | Platanenblatt-Hahnenfuß | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Ranunculus acris | Scharfer Hahnenfuß | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Ranunculus auricomus agg. | Gold-Hahnenfuß | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Ranunculus bulbosus subsp. bulbosus | Knollen-Hahnenfuß | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Ranunculus lanuginosus | Wolliger Hahnenfuß | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Ranunculus polyanthemos subsp. nemorosus | Eigentlicher Hain-Hahnenfuß | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Ranunculus repens | Kriech-Hahnenfuß | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Rhinanthus minor | Kleiner Klappertopf | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Ribes rubrum agg. | Artengruppe Rote Johannisbeere | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Ribes uva-crispa | Stachelbeere | 16.04.2011 | Uu | | | |
Robinia pseudacacia | Robinie, Falsche Akazie | 12.11.1991 | E | | | |
Rosa canina | Hundsrose | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Rosa pendulina | Alpen-Heckenrose | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Rubus caesius | Kratzbeere | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Rubus sect. Rubus | Echte Brombeeren | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Rudbeckia laciniata | Schlitzblatt-Sonnenhut | 16.04.2011 | E | | | |
Rumex acetosa subsp. acetosa | Großer Sauerampfer | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Rumex acetosella var. acetosella | Kleiner Sauerampfer | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Rumex obtusifolius | Stumpfblättriger Ampfer | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Sagina procumbens | Niederliegendes Mastkraut | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Salix alba var. vitellina | Dotterweide | 16.04.2011 | Ka | | | |
Salix caprea subsp. caprea | Salweide | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Salix cinerea subsp. cinerea | Aschweide | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Salix fragilis | Bruchweide | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Sambucus nigra | Schwarzer Holunder | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Sambucus racemosa | Roter Holunder | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Sanguisorba officinalis | Großer Wiesenknopf | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Scirpus sylvaticus | Waldsimse | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Scorzoneroides autumnalis | Herbst-Löwenzahn | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Scrophularia nodosa | Knoten-Braunwurz | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Sedum album subsp. album | Weißer Mauerpfeffer | 16.04.2011 | Ka | | | |
Sedum rupestre subsp. rupestre | Gewöhnlicher Felsen-Mauerpfeffer | 16.04.2011 | Ka | | | |
Sedum sexangulare | Milder Mauerpfeffer | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Sempervivum tectorum subsp. tectorum | Hauswurz | 16.04.2011 | Ka | | | |
Senecio nemorensis agg. | Artengruppe Hain-Greiskraut | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Senecio ovatus subsp. ovatus | Fuchssches Greiskraut | 08.11.1991 | | | | |
Silene dioica | Tag-Lichtnelke | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Silene nutans subsp. nutans | Nickendes Leimkraut | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Solidago virgaurea subsp. virgaurea | Eigentliche Deutsche Goldrute | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Sonchus asper subsp. asper | Raue Gänsedistel | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Sorbus aucuparia subsp. aucuparia | Eberesche | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Spergularia rubra | Rote Schuppenmiere | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Stachys sylvatica | Waldziest | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Stellaria alsine | Sumpf-Sternmiere | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Stellaria graminea | Gras-Sternmiere | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Stellaria media | Eigentliche Vogelmiere | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Stellaria nemorum agg. | Hain-Sternmieren | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Succisa pratensis | Teufelsabbiss | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Symphytum officinale agg. | Gebräuchlicher Beinwell | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Symphytum tuberosum subsp. tuberosum | Knotiger Beinwell | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Tanacetum vulgare | Rainfarn | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Taraxacum sect. Ruderalia | Fettwiesen-Löwenzähne | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Thalictrum aquilegifolium | Akeleiblättrige Wiesenraute | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Thalictrum lucidum | Glanz-Wiesenraute | 1875 | | | | 0? |
Thymus pulegioides | Quendel, Feldthymian | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Tilia cordata | Winterlinde | 16.04.2011, 1875 | | | | |
Trifolium dubium | Zwergklee | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Trifolium medium | Zickzackklee | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Trifolium pratense subsp. pratense | Rotklee | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Trifolium repens subsp. repens | Kriechklee | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Tripleurospermum perforatum | Geruchlose Kamille | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Trisetum flavescens | Goldhafer | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Turritis glabra | Kahle Gänsekresse | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Tussilago farfara | Huflattich | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Ulmus glabra | Bergulme | 22.11.1991 | | | | |
Urtica dioica s. str. | Große Brenn-Nessel | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Vaccinium myrtillus | Heidelbeere, Blaubeere | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Valeriana excelsa | Ausläufer-Arzneibaldrian | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Verbascum thapsus | Kleinblütige Königskerze | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Veronica arvensis | Feld-Ehrenpreis | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Veronica beccabunga subsp. beccabunga | Bachbunge | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Veronica chamaedrys subsp. chamaedrys | Gamander-Ehrenpreis | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Veronica filiformis | Faden-Ehrenpreis | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Veronica officinalis | Gebräuchlicher Ehrenpreis | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Veronica persica | Persischer Ehrenpreis | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Veronica serpyllifolia subsp. serpyllifolia | Quendel-Ehrenpreis | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Vicia angustifolia-Gruppe | Schmalblättrige Wicke i. w. S. | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Vicia sepium | Zaunwicke | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Viola canina agg. | Artengruppe Hundsveilchen | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Viola odorata | Märzveilchen | 16.04.2011 | Us | | | |
Viola reichenbachiana | Waldveilchen | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Viola riviniana | Hainveilchen | 16.04.2011 | | | | |
Viscum album subsp. abietis | Tannenmistel | 16.04.2011 | | | | |