Acer campestre | Feldahorn | 25.03.2017 | Ka | | | |
Acer platanoides | Spitzahorn | 25.03.2017 | Kk | | | |
Acer pseudoplatanus | Bergahorn | 25.03.2017 | Kk | | | |
Acer saccharinum | Silberahorn | 25.03.2017 | Kk | | | |
Achillea millefolium | Gewöhnliche Schafgarbe | 25.03.2017 | | | | |
Adoxa moschatellina | Moschuskraut | 25.03.2017 | | | | |
Aegopodium podagraria | Geißfuß | 25.03.2017 | | | | |
Ajuga reptans | Kriechgünsel | 25.03.2017 | | | | |
Alliaria petiolata | Lauchrauke | 25.03.2017 | | | | |
Allium ursinum subsp. ursinum | Bärlauch | 25.03.2017 | Us | | | |
Alnus incana subsp. incana | Grau-Erle | 25.03.2017, 1996 | | | | |
Angelica sylvestris | Wald-Engelwurz | 25.03.2017 | | | | |
Anthriscus sylvestris subsp. sylvestris | Wiesenkerbel | 25.03.2017 | | | | |
Arctium lappa | Große Klette | 25.03.2017 | | | | |
Arum maculatum var. immaculatum | Ungefleckter Aronstab | 25.03.2017 | | | | |
Berula erecta | Aufrechter Merk | 25.03.2017 | | | | |
Betula pendula | Hängebirke | 25.03.2017 | | | | |
Brachypodium pinnatum | Fiederzwenke | 2017 | | | | |
Brachypodium sylvaticum subsp. sylvaticum | Waldzwenke | 25.03.2017 | | | | |
Calamagrostis pseudophragmites | Ufer-Reitgras | 2007-7-4 | I | | | ~ |
Calystegia sepium subsp. sepium | Zaunwinde | 25.03.2017 | | | | |
Cardamine impatiens | Spring-Schaumkraut | 25.03.2017 | | | | |
Carduus personata subsp. personata | Maskendistel | 25.03.2017 | | | | |
Carex acutiformis | Sumpfsegge | 25.03.2017 | | | | |
Carex brizoides | Seegras | 25.03.2017 | | | | |
Carex elata subsp. elata | Steifsegge | 25.03.2017 | | | | |
Carex paniculata | Rispensegge | 25.03.2017 | | | | |
Carpinus betulus | Hainbuche | 25.03.2017 | Kk | | | |
Centaurium erythraea subsp. erythraea | Doldiges Tausendgüldenkraut | 2017 | | | | |
Chaerophyllum hirsutum | Rauhaariger Kälberkropf | 25.03.2017 | | | | |
Chrysosplenium alternifolium | Wechselblättriges Milzkraut | 25.03.2017 | | | | |
Cirsium oleraceum | Kohldistel | 25.03.2017 | | | | |
Clematis vitalba | Weiße Waldrebe | 25.03.2017 | | | | |
Cornus sanguinea | Roter Hartriegel | 25.03.2017 | | | | |
Crataegus monogyna | Eingriffliger Weißdorn | 25.03.2017 | Ka | | | |
Cyperus fuscus | Braunes Zypergras | 2003-8-17 | I | | | |
Dactylis glomerata subsp. glomerata | Wiesen-Knaulgras | 25.03.2017 | | | | |
Deschampsia cespitosa subsp. cespitosa | Rasenschmiele | 25.03.2017 | | | | |
Elymus aenaeanus | Eigentliche Innquecke | 2007-7-4 | I | | | |
Elymus aenaeanus × laxulus | Inquecken-Bastard | 2007-7-4 | I | | | |
Elymus aenaeanus × repens | Innquecken-Bastard | 2007-7-4 | I | | | |
Elymus laxulus | Langgliedrige Innquecke | 2007-7-4, 2007-7-22 | I, I | | | , ~ |
Elymus laxulus × repens | Innquecken-Bastard | 2007-7-4 | I | | | |
Equisetum hyemale | Winter-Schachtelhalm | 25.03.2017 | | | | |
Erigeron annuus | Jähriges Berufkraut | 25.03.2017 | | | | |
Euonymus europaeus | Gewöhnliches Pfaffenhütchen | 25.03.2017 | | | | |
Eupatorium cannabinum | Wasserhanf | 25.03.2017 | | | | |
Fagus sylvatica | Rotbuche | 25.03.2017 | Kk | | | |
Schedonorus giganteus | Riesenschwingel | 25.03.2017 | | | | |
Ficaria verna | Scharbockskraut | 25.03.2017 | | | | |
Fraxinus excelsior | Gewöhnliche Esche | 25.03.2017 | | | | |
Gagea lutea | Wald-Goldstern | 25.03.2017 | | | | |
Galeobdolon argentatum | Florentiner Goldnessel | 25.03.2017 | E | | | |
Galeobdolon montanum | Berg-Goldnessel | 25.03.2017 | | | | |
Galium aparine | Gewöhnliches Klebkraut | 25.03.2017 | | | | |
Galium elongatum | Sumpf-Labkraut | 2007-7-4, 2007-7-4 | I, I | | | , ~ |
Geum urbanum | Echte Nelkenwurz | 25.03.2017 | | | | |
Glechoma hederacea | Gundermann | 25.03.2017 | | | | |
Heracleum sphondylium subsp. sphondylium | Wiesen-Bärenklau | 25.03.2017 | | | | |
Herniaria glabra subsp. glabra | Kahles Bruchkraut | 2007-7-4 | I | | | ~ |
Hippophae rhamnoides subsp. rhamnoides | Küsten-Sanddorn | 25.03.2017 | Ka | | | |
Hippuris vulgaris | Tannenwedel | 2003-8-17 | I | | | |
Humulus lupulus | Wildhopfen | 25.03.2017 | | | | |
Impatiens glandulifera | Indisches Springkraut | 25.03.2017 | E | | | |
Iris pseudacorus | Wasser-Schwertlilie | 25.03.2017 | | | | |
Juncus tenuis | Zarte Binse | 25.03.2017 | E | | | |
Lamium maculatum | Gefleckte Taubnessel | 25.03.2017 | | | | |
Lathraea squamaria subsp. squamaria | Schuppenwurz | 25.03.2017 | | | | |
Lemna minor | Kleine Wasserlinse | 25.03.2017 | | | | |
Lemna trisulca | Furchen-Wasserlinse | 25.03.2017 | | | | |
Ligustrum vulgare | Liguster | 25.03.2017 | Ka | | | |
Lolium multiflorum agg. | Welsches Weidelgras | 25.03.2017 | Kk | | | |
Lonicera xylosteum | Wald-Heckenkirsche | 25.03.2017 | | | | |
Lycopus europaeus | Ufer-Wolfstrapp | 25.03.2017 | | | | |
Lysimachia thyrsiflora | Straußblütiger Gilbweiderich | 2022-8-7 | I | | | |
Malus domestica | Speiseapfel | 25.03.2017 | Kk | | | |
Miscanthus | Chinaschilf | 25.03.2017 | Kk | | | |
Narcissus pseudonarcissus subsp. major | Garten-Osterglocke | 25.03.2017 | Ka | | | |
Origanum vulgare subsp. vulgare | Brauner Dost | 25.03.2017 | | | | |
Panicum dichotomiflorum | Gabelästige Hirse | 1996, 2003-8-17 | , E | | | |
Pastinaca sativa | Gewöhnlicher Pastinak | 25.03.2017 | | | | |
Petasites hybridus subsp. hybridus | Rote Pestwurz | 25.03.2017 | | | | |
Phalaris arundinacea var. arundinacea | Wildes Rohr-Glanzgras | 25.03.2017 | | | | |
Phragmites australis subsp. australis | Schilf | 25.03.2017 | | | | |
Picea abies | Fichte | 25.03.2017 | Kk | | | |
Plantago lanceolata | Spitzwegerich | 25.03.2017 | | | | |
Plantago major subsp. major | Eigentlicher Breitwegerich | 25.03.2017 | | | | |
Poa annua | Jähriges Rispengras | 25.03.2017 | | | | |
Poa trivialis subsp. trivialis | Gewöhnliches Rispengras | 25.03.2017 | | | | |
Populus alba | Silberpappel | 25.03.2017 | E | | | |
Populus nigra var. nigra | Eigentliche Schwarzpappel | 25.03.2017 | | | | |
Populus balsamifera | Balsampappel | 1996 | Kk | | | |
Populus × canadensis (P. deltoides × nigra) | Kanadapappel | 25.03.2017, 1996 | Kk, kk | | | |
Potentilla indica | Schein-Erdbeere | 25.03.2017 | Uu | | | |
Potentilla verna | Gewöhnliches Frühlings-Fingerkraut | 2017 | | | | |
Primula elatior | Hohe Schlüsselblume | 25.03.2017 | | | | |
Prunella vulgaris | Gewöhnliche Brunelle | 25.03.2017 | | | | |
Prunus padus | Ahlkirsche | 25.03.2017 | | | | |
Prunus padus var. discolor | Zweifarb-Ahlkirsche | 1996 | | | | |
Pulmonaria officinalis | Geflecktes Lungenkraut | 25.03.2017 | | | | |
Pyrus communis | Speisebirne | 25.03.2017 | Ka | | | |
Quercus robur subsp. robur | Stieleiche | 25.03.2017 | | | | |
Ranunculus acris | Scharfer Hahnenfuß | 25.03.2017 | | | | |
Ranunculus repens | Kriech-Hahnenfuß | 25.03.2017 | | | | |
Rhinanthus serotinus | Großer Klappertopf | 2017 | | | | |
Rubus caesius | Kratzbeere | 25.03.2017 | | | | |
Rumex obtusifolius | Stumpfblättriger Ampfer | 25.03.2017 | | | | |
Salix alba var. alba | Silberweide | 25.03.2017 | | | | |
Salix caprea subsp. caprea | Salweide | 25.03.2017 | | | | |
Salix purpurea | Purpurweide | 25.03.2017 | | | | |
Salvia glutinosa | Leimsalbei | 25.03.2017 | | | | |
Sambucus nigra | Schwarzer Holunder | 25.03.2017 | | | | |
Sanguisorba minor | Kleiner Wiesenknopf | 25.03.2017, 2017 | | | | |
Scilla bifolia | Zweiblättriger Blaustern | 25.03.2017 | | | | |
Setaria faberi | Fabers Borstenhirse | 2003-8-17 | E | | | |
Silene dioica | Tag-Lichtnelke | 25.03.2017 | | | | |
Solidago gigantea | Späte Goldrute | 25.03.2017 | E | | | |
Stachys sylvatica | Waldziest | 25.03.2017 | | | | |
Stellaria aquatica | Wasserdarm | 25.03.2017 | | | | |
Stellaria media agg. | Artengruppe Vogelmiere | 25.03.2017 | | | | |
Symphytum officinale | Gebräuchlicher Beinwell | 25.03.2017 | | | | |
Symphytum tuberosum subsp. tuberosum | Knotiger Beinwell | 25.03.2017 | | | | |
Taraxacum sect. Ruderalia | Fettwiesen-Löwenzähne | 25.03.2017 | | | | |
Thalictrum lucidum | Glanz-Wiesenraute | 2017 | | | | |
Trifolium repens subsp. repens | Kriechklee | 25.03.2017 | | | | |
Tussilago farfara | Huflattich | 25.03.2017 | | | | |
Urtica dioica s. str. | Große Brenn-Nessel | 25.03.2017 | | | | |
Valeriana excelsa | Ausläufer-Arzneibaldrian | 25.03.2017 | | | | |
Veronica persica | Persischer Ehrenpreis | 25.03.2017 | E | | | |
Viburnum lantana | Wolliger Schneeball | 25.03.2017 | Ka | | | |
Viburnum opulus | Wasser-Schneeball | 25.03.2017 | | | | |
Vinca minor | Kleines Immergrün | 25.03.2017 | Uu | | | |
Viscum album subsp. album | Laubholzmistel | 25.03.2017 | | | | |
Zea mays | Mais | 25.03.2017, 1996 | Kk, Kk | | | |