Acer campestre | Feldahorn | 27.03.2020 | | | | |
Acer pseudoplatanus | Bergahorn | 27.03.2020, 24.04.2022 | | , I | | |
Achillea millefolium agg. | Wiesen-Schafgarbe i. w. S. | 24.04.2022 | | i | | |
Adoxa moschatellina | Moschuskraut | 27.03.2020 | | | | |
Aegopodium podagraria | Geißfuß | 24.04.2022, 27.03.2020 | | III | | |
Agrostis gigantea | Fioringras | 24.04.2022 | | I | | |
Agrostis stolonifera | Flecht-Straußgras | 24.04.2022 | | | | |
Alliaria petiolata | Lauchrauke | 27.03.2020, 24.04.2022 | | , III | | |
Allium ursinum subsp. ursinum | Bärlauch | 01.07.2012 | Us | | | |
Allium vineale | Weinbergslauch | 27.03.2020 | | | | |
Alnus glutinosa | Schwarz-Erle | 24.04.2022, 27.03.2020 | | II | | |
Alnus incana subsp. incana | Grau-Erle | 27.03.2020, 24.04.2022 | | , III | | |
Amaranthus powellii | Grünähriger Fuchsschwanz | 01.07.2012 | E | | | |
Anemone ranunculoides | Gelbes Windröschen | 27.03.2020 | | | | |
Angelica sylvestris | Wald-Engelwurz | 24.04.2022 | | I | | |
Anthoxanthum odoratum | Gewöhnliches Ruchgras | 24.04.2022 | | i | | |
Arabidopsis arenosa | Sand-Schaumkresse | 24.04.2022 | | II | | |
Arctium lappa | Große Klette | 01.07.2012 | | | | |
Arctium nemorosum | Hainklette | 24.04.2022 | | III | | |
Arenaria serpyllifolia | Quendel-Sandkraut | 24.04.2022 | | I | | |
Artemisia vulgaris | Gewöhnlicher Beifuß | 24.04.2022 | | I | | |
Barbarea vulgaris agg. | Gewöhnliches Barbarakraut | 24.04.2022 | | I | | |
Bellis perennis | Gänseblümchen | 27.03.2020 | | | | |
Betula pendula | Hängebirke | 24.04.2022 | | I | | |
Brachypodium sylvaticum subsp. sylvaticum | Waldzwenke | 27.03.2020, 24.04.2022 | | , III | | |
Buddleja davidii | Sommerflieder | 24.04.2022 | Uu | I | | |
Calamagrostis epigejos | Land-Reitgras | 24.04.2022 | | III | | |
Calamagrostis pseudophragmites | Ufer-Reitgras | 2013-7-5 | I | | | |
Cardamine amara | Quell-Schaumkresse | 24.04.2022, 27.03.2020 | | I | | |
Cardamine flexuosa subsp. flexuosa | Echtes Wald-Schaumkraut | 24.04.2022 | | III | | |
Cardamine hirsuta | Viermänniges Schaumkraut | 27.03.2020, 24.04.2022 | E | , III | | |
Cardamine impatiens | Spring-Schaumkraut | 24.04.2022 | | III | | |
Carduus personata subsp. personata | Maskendistel | 24.04.2022 | | II | | |
Carex acuta | Schlanksegge | 24.04.2022 | | | | |
Carex acutiformis | Sumpfsegge | 24.04.2022 | | II | | |
Carex paniculata | Rispensegge | 24.04.2022 | | I | | |
Carex pseudocyperus | Scheinzypergras-Segge | 27.03.2020 | | | | |
Carex remota | Winkelsegge | 24.04.2022, 27.03.2020 | | I | | |
Carex sylvatica | Waldsegge | 27.03.2020, 24.04.2022 | | , I | | |
Cerastium holosteoides | Wiesen-Hornkraut | 24.04.2022 | | I | | |
Chelidonium majus | Schöllkraut | 24.04.2022, 27.03.2020 | | II | | |
Chenopodium album | Weißer Gänsefuß | 01.07.2012 | | | | |
Chenopodium polyspermum | Vielsamiger Gänsefuß | 01.07.2012 | | | | |
Chrysosplenium alternifolium | Wechselblättriges Milzkraut | 24.04.2022 | | II | | |
Cirsium arvense | Feld-Kratzdistel | 24.04.2022 | | II | | |
Clematis vitalba | Weiße Waldrebe | 27.03.2020, 24.04.2022 | | , III | | |
Cornus sanguinea subsp. australis | Roter Hartriegel | 24.04.2022 | D | | | |
Corydalis cava subsp. cava | Hohler Lerchensporn | 27.03.2020 | | | | |
Crataegus monogyna | Eingriffliger Weißdorn | 24.04.2022 | | i | | |
Crocus tommasinianus | Tommasini-Krokus | 2004-4-7 | E | | | |
Crocus vernus | Weißer Gartenkrokus | 2004-4-7 | E | | | |
Cymbalaria muralis subsp. muralis | Mauer-Zymbelkraut | 24.04.2022 | Uu | | o | |
Cyperus esculentus | Erdmandel | 2023-9-1 | E | | | |
Dactylis glomerata subsp. glomerata | Wiesen-Knaulgras | 24.04.2022 | | | | |
Deschampsia cespitosa subsp. cespitosa | Rasenschmiele | 24.04.2022, 01.07.2012 | | III | | |
Digitalis purpurea subsp. purpurea | Roter Fingerhut | 24.04.2022 | Uu | | | |
Digitaria sanguinalis subsp. sanguinalis | Bluthirse | 2023-9-1 | I | | | |
Draba verna | Frühlings-Hungerblümchen | 27.03.2020 | | | | |
Dryopteris filix-mas | Gewöhnlicher Wurmfarn | 24.04.2022 | | I | | |
Elymus | Quecke | 24.04.2022 | | II | | |
Equisetum hyemale | Winter-Schachtelhalm | 27.03.2020, 24.04.2022 | | , III | | |
Eragrostis multicaulis | Japanisches Liebesgras | 2023-9-1 | E | | | |
Eranthis hyemalis | Winterling | 2004-4-7 | U | | | |
Erigeron annuus | Jähriges Berufkraut | 24.04.2022 | Uu | i | | |
Erigeron canadensis | Kanadisches Berufkraut | 24.04.2022 | Uu | i | | |
Euonymus europaeus | Gewöhnliches Pfaffenhütchen | 24.04.2022, 27.03.2020 | | II | | |
Eupatorium cannabinum | Wasserhanf | 24.04.2022 | | III | | |
Euphorbia maculata | Gefleckte Zwerg-Wolfsmilch | 2002-7-17 | E | | | |
Fallopia × bohemica (F. japonica × sachalinensis) | Böhmischer Staudenknöterich | 24.04.2022 | | I | | |
Schedonorus arundinaceus | Rohrschwingel | 24.04.2022 | | II | | |
Schedonorus arundinaceus subsp. arundinaceus | Rohrschwingel | 2008 | D | | | |
Schedonorus giganteus | Riesenschwingel | 24.04.2022 | | II | | |
Festuca rubra subsp. rubra | Ausläufer-Rotschwingel | 24.04.2022 | | I | | |
Ficaria verna | Scharbockskraut | 27.03.2020 | | | | |
Filipendula ulmaria subsp. ulmaria | Gewöhnliches Mädesüß | 24.04.2022 | | i | | |
Fraxinus excelsior | Gewöhnliche Esche | 24.04.2022, 27.03.2020 | | I | | |
Gagea lutea | Wald-Goldstern | 27.03.2020 | | | | |
Galeobdolon montanum | Berg-Goldnessel | 27.03.2020, 24.04.2022 | | , II | | |
Galinsoga quadriradiata | Zottiges Knopfkraut | 01.07.2012 | | | | |
Galium aparine | Gewöhnliches Klebkraut | 27.03.2020, 24.04.2022 | | , III | | |
Galium mollugo agg. | Artengruppe Wiesen-Labkraut | 24.04.2022 | | II | | |
Glechoma hederacea | Gundermann | 24.04.2022 | | IV | | |
Hedera helix | Efeu | 01.07.2012 | D | | | |
Hedera helix vegetativ | Efeu - nur vegetativ | 24.04.2022 | D | II | | |
Heracleum mantegazzianum | Riesen-Bärenklau | 27.03.2020 | Ue | | | |
Heracleum mantegazzianum x sphondylium | Bärenklau-Bastard | 2008 | Uu | | | |
Holcus lanatus | Weiches Honiggras | 24.04.2022 | | i | | |
Humulus lupulus | Wildhopfen | 24.04.2022, 27.03.2020 | | III | | |
Hypericum perforatum subsp.perforatum | Tüpfel-Johanniskraut | 24.04.2022 | | II | | |
Impatiens glandulifera | Indisches Springkraut | 24.04.2022 | E | IV | | |
Impatiens parviflora | Kleinblütiges Springkraut | 01.07.2012 | E | | | |
Iris pseudacorus | Wasser-Schwertlilie | 24.04.2022 | | I | | |
Juglans regia | Walnuss | 24.04.2022, 01.07.2012 | Ka, Us | | | |
Juncus compressus | Platthalm-Binse | 24.04.2022 | | i | | |
Juncus effusus subsp. effusus | Flatterbinse | 24.04.2022 | | I | | |
Juncus inflexus subsp. inflexus | Blaugrüne Binse | 24.04.2022 | | I | | |
Lamium maculatum | Gefleckte Taubnessel | 24.04.2022, 27.03.2020 | | III | | |
Lamium purpureum | Rote Taubnessel | 01.07.2012 | | | | |
Lathraea squamaria subsp. squamaria | Schuppenwurz | 27.03.2020 | | | | |
Listera ovata | Großes Zweiblatt | 24.04.2022 | | I | | |
Lonicera xylosteum | Wald-Heckenkirsche | 27.03.2020, 24.04.2022 | | , III | | |
Lotus corniculatus | Gewöhnlicher Hornklee | 24.04.2022 | | i | | |
Lychnis coronaria | Vexiernelke | 24.04.2022 | Us | i | | |
Malva neglecta | Wegemalve | 01.07.2012 | | | | |
Matricaria chamomilla | Echte Kamille | 01.07.2012 | | | | |
Medicago lupulina | Hopfen-Schneckenklee | 24.04.2022 | | I | | |
Melica nutans | Nickendes Perlgras | 24.04.2022 | | I | | |
Mentha longifolia subsp. longifolia | Rossminze | 24.04.2022 | | I | | |
Moehringia trinervia | Dreinervige Nabelmiere | 24.04.2022 | | II | | |
Muscari armeniacum | Armenische Traubenhyazinthe | 2004-4-7 | E | | | |
Myosotis scorpioides agg. | Artengruppe Sumpf-Vergissmeinnicht | 24.04.2022 | | | | |
Narcissus pseudonarcissus subsp. major | Garten-Osterglocke | 01.07.2012 | Ka | | | |
Oenothera biennis agg. | Nachtkerze | 24.04.2022 | Ue | II | | |
Ornithogalum umbellatum agg. | Artengruppe Dolden-Milchstern | 2004-4-7 | I | | | |
Othocallis siberica | Sibirischer Blaustern | 2004-4-7 | E | | | |
Oxalis corniculata | Gehörnter Sauerklee | 2002-7-17 | E | | | |
Oxalis stricta | Steifer Sauerklee | 01.07.2012 | E | | | |
Panicum dichotomiflorum | Gabelästige Hirse | 01.07.2012, 2023-9-1 | E, E | | | |
Paris quadrifolia | Einbeere | 27.03.2020 | | | | |
Parthenocissus inserta | Fünfblättrige Jungfernrebe | 24.04.2022 | E | II | | |
Persicaria hydropiper | Wasserpfeffer | 01.07.2012 | | | | |
Petasites hybridus subsp. hybridus | Rote Pestwurz | 24.04.2022 | | II | | |
Phalaris arundinacea var. arundinacea | Wildes Rohr-Glanzgras | 24.04.2022, 01.07.2012 | | IV | | |
Phleum pratense | Wiesen-Lieschgras | 01.07.2012 | | | | |
Phragmites australis subsp. australis | Schilf | 24.04.2022, 27.03.2020 | | III | | |
Poa nemoralis | Hain-Rispengras | 24.04.2022 | | I | | |
Poa palustris | Sumpf-Rispengras | 24.04.2022 | | I | | |
Poa angustifolia | Schmalblatt-Rispengras | 24.04.2022 | | I | | |
Poa trivialis subsp. trivialis | Gewöhnliches Rispengras | 24.04.2022 | | III | | |
Polystichum aculeatum | Lappen-Schildfarn | 24.04.2022 | | i | | |
Populus alba | Silberpappel | 24.04.2022 | D | I | | |
Populus nigra var. nigra | Eigentliche Schwarzpappel | 24.04.2022 | | II | | |
Portulaca oleracea | Portulak | 2002-7-17 | E | | | |
Potentilla indica | Schein-Erdbeere | 24.04.2022, 01.07.2012 | Uu, E | I | | |
Potentilla reptans | Kriechendes Fingerkraut | 24.04.2022 | | I | | |
Primula elatior | Hohe Schlüsselblume | 27.03.2020 | | | | |
Prunella vulgaris | Gewöhnliche Brunelle | 24.04.2022 | | i | | |
Prunus avium var. avium | Vogelkirsche | 24.04.2022 | | I | | |
Prunus padus | Ahlkirsche | 24.04.2022 | | III | | |
Puccinellia distans | Salzschwaden | 2023-9-1 | E | | | |
Pulmonaria officinalis | Geflecktes Lungenkraut | 27.03.2020 | | | | |
Quercus robur subsp. robur | Stieleiche | 27.03.2020 | | | | |
Ranunculus repens | Kriech-Hahnenfuß | 24.04.2022 | | I | | |
Reseda lutea | Wilde Resede | 24.04.2022 | | I | | |
Ribes rubrum | Rote Johannisbeere | 24.04.2022 | | II | | |
Rubus caesius | Kratzbeere | 27.03.2020, 24.04.2022 | | , III | | |
Rumex hydrolapathum | Teichampfer | 24.04.2022 | | i | | |
Rumex obtusifolius | Stumpfblättriger Ampfer | 24.04.2022 | | II | | |
Salix alba var. alba | Silberweide | 00.04.2017, 24.04.2022 | | , II | | |
Salix purpurea | Purpurweide | 24.04.2022 | | I | | |
Salvia glutinosa | Leimsalbei | 24.04.2022 | | III | | |
Sambucus nigra | Schwarzer Holunder | 24.04.2022 | | IV | | |
Saponaria officinalis | Gebräuchliches Seifenkraut | 24.04.2022 | | II | | |
Scilla | Blaustern | 2004-4-7 | U | | | |
Scilla bifolia | Zweiblättriger Blaustern | 27.03.2020, 2019-3-23 | , I | III | | |
Scilla siehei | Siehes Blaustern | 2004-4-7 | E | | | |
Scirpus sylvaticus | Waldsimse | 24.04.2022 | | II | | |
Scrophularia nodosa | Knoten-Braunwurz | 24.04.2022 | | II | | |
Scrophularia umbrosa | Flügel-Braunwurz | 24.04.2022 | | II | | |
Senecio inaequidens | Schmalblättriges Greiskraut | 2023-9-1 | E | | | |
Silene dioica | Tag-Lichtnelke | 27.03.2020, 24.04.2022 | | , II | | |
Sisymbrium officinale | Wegerauke | 01.07.2012 | | | | |
Solanum nigrum | Eigentlicher Schwarzer Nachtschatten | 01.07.2012 | | | | |
Solidago gigantea | Späte Goldrute | 24.04.2022 | | IV | | |
Sonchus asper subsp. asper | Raue Gänsedistel | 24.04.2022 | | I | | |
Stachys sylvatica | Waldziest | 24.04.2022 | | II | | |
Stellaria aquatica | Wasserdarm | 24.04.2022 | | II | | |
Stellaria media | Eigentliche Vogelmiere | 24.04.2022, 27.03.2020 | | III | | |
Stellaria neglecta | Auen-Sternmiere | 24.04.2022 | | I | | |
Stellaria nemorum agg. | Hain-Sternmieren | 24.04.2022, 27.03.2020 | | II | | |
Symphytum officinale | Gebräuchlicher Beinwell | 24.04.2022 | | III | | |
Symphytum tuberosum subsp. tuberosum | Knotiger Beinwell | 27.03.2020 | | | | |
Tanacetum vulgare | Rainfarn | 24.04.2022 | | I | | |
Taraxacum sect. Ruderalia | Fettwiesen-Löwenzähne | 24.04.2022 | | II | | |
Thalictrum lucidum | Glanz-Wiesenraute | 24.04.2022 | | I | | |
Tilia cordata | Winterlinde | 24.04.2022 | | II | | |
Trifolium pratense subsp. pratense | Rotklee | 24.04.2022 | | I | | |
Tussilago farfara | Huflattich | 24.04.2022 | | I | | |
Ulmus glabra | Bergulme | 24.04.2022 | | I | | |
Urtica dioica s. str. | Große Brenn-Nessel | 24.04.2022, 01.07.2012 | | IV | | |
Urtica urens | Kleine Brenn-Nessel | 01.07.2012 | | | | |
Valeriana officinalis s. str. | Eigentlicher Arzneibaldrian | 24.04.2022 | | II | | |
Verbascum nigrum subsp. nigrum | Dunkle Königskerze | 24.04.2022 | | i | | |
Verbascum thapsus | Kleinblütige Königskerze | 24.04.2022 | | II | | |
Verbena officinalis | Gebräuchliches Eisenkraut | 01.07.2012 | | | | |
Veronica chamaedrys subsp. chamaedrys | Gamander-Ehrenpreis | 24.04.2022 | | I | | |
Veronica filiformis | Faden-Ehrenpreis | 01.07.2012 | E | | | |
Veronica hederifolia | Efeublatt-Ehrenpreis | 27.03.2020 | | | | |
Veronica persica | Persischer Ehrenpreis | 01.07.2012 | E | | | |
Veronica polita | Glanz-Ehrenpreis | 01.07.2012 | | | | |
Viburnum opulus | Wasser-Schneeball | 24.04.2022 | | II | | |
Vicia cracca | Vogelwicke | 24.04.2022 | | I | | |
Viscum album subsp. album | Laubholzmistel | 24.04.2022, 00.03.2018 | | II | | |
Zea mays | Mais | 01.07.2012 | Kk | | | |