Abies alba | Weißtanne | 26.06.2023, 18.05.2006 | | III | | |
Acer platanoides | Spitzahorn | 26.06.2023 | Us | | | |
Acer pseudoplatanus | Bergahorn | 16.05.2007, 14.09.2014, 26.06.2023 | | , II | | |
Achillea millefolium agg. | Wiesen-Schafgarbe i. w. S. | 18.05.2006, 18.05.2006 | | | | |
Achillea millefolium | Gewöhnliche Schafgarbe | 26.06.2023 | | | | |
Aconitum variegatum var. variegatum | Gescheckter Eisenhut | 16.05.2007, 14.09.2014, 26.06.2023 | | , III | | |
Actaea spicata | Christophskraut | 26.06.2023 | | I | | |
Aegopodium podagraria | Geißfuß | 26.06.2023, 18.05.2006, 18.05.2006 | | | | |
Agrostis canina | Hunds-Straußgras | 26.06.2023, 14.09.2014 | | | | |
Agrostis capillaris | Rotes Straußgras | 14.09.2014, 18.05.2006 | | | | |
Agrostis stolonifera | Flecht-Straußgras | 26.06.2023, 14.09.2014, 16.05.2007 | | | | |
Ajuga reptans | Kriechgünsel | 18.05.2006, 26.06.2023, 18.05.2006 | | | | |
Alchemilla vulgaris agg. | Frauenmantel | 18.05.2006, 18.05.2006, 26.06.2023 | | , II | | |
Alliaria petiolata | Lauchrauke | 26.06.2023 | D | | | |
Alnus glutinosa | Schwarz-Erle | 18.05.2006, 26.06.2023, 16.05.2007 | | | | |
Alnus incana subsp. incana | Grau-Erle | 26.06.2023 | | | | |
Alopecurus aequalis | Gilb-Fuchsschwanz | 26.06.2023 | | I | | |
Alopecurus pratensis subsp. pratensis | Wiesen-Fuchsschwanz | 18.05.2006, 26.06.2023, 18.05.2006 | | | | |
Anagallis arvensis subsp. arvensis | Acker-Gauchheil | 26.06.2023 | | | | |
Anemone nemorosa | Busch-Windröschen | 18.05.2006, 18.05.2006, 26.06.2023 | | | | |
Angelica sylvestris | Wald-Engelwurz | 26.06.2023 | | II | | |
Anthemis arvensis subsp. arvensis | Acker-Hundskamille | 26.06.2023 | | I | | |
Anthoxanthum odoratum | Gewöhnliches Ruchgras | 18.05.2006, 18.05.2006, 26.06.2023 | | | | |
Anthriscus sylvestris subsp. sylvestris | Wiesenkerbel | 18.05.2006, 18.05.2006 | | | | |
Apera spica-venti | Windhalm | 26.06.2023 | | IV | | |
Aquilegia vulgaris cv. | Gartenakelei | 26.06.2023 | Uu | | | |
Arabidopsis thaliana | Schmalwand | 16.05.2007, 26.06.2023 | | | | |
Arrhenatherum elatius subsp. elatius | Glatthafer | 16.05.2007, 26.06.2023, 18.05.2006 | | , III | | |
Aruncus dioicus | Wald-Geißbart | 26.06.2023, 18.05.2006 | | II | | |
Athyrium filix-femina | Wald-Frauenfarn | 26.06.2023, 18.05.2006 | | | | |
Atriplex patula | Spreizende Melde | 26.06.2023 | | | | |
Bellis perennis | Gänseblümchen | 26.06.2023, 18.05.2006, 18.05.2006 | | | | |
Betonica officinalis subsp. officinalis | Heilziest | 14.09.2014, 26.06.2023 | | , I | | |
Betula pendula | Hängebirke | 26.06.2023 | | | | |
Bistorta officinalis subsp. officinalis | Wiesenknöterich | 18.05.2006, 18.05.2006, 26.06.2023 | | , II | | |
Blechnum spicant | Rippenfarn | 26.06.2023 | | I | | |
Brachypodium sylvaticum subsp. sylvaticum | Waldzwenke | 26.06.2023 | | I | | |
Briza media subsp. media | Gewöhnliches Zittergras | 26.06.2023 | | II | | |
Bromus hordeaceus subsp. hordeaceus | Weiche Trespe | 16.05.2007 | | | | |
Bromus hordeaceus subsp. mediterraneus | Südliche Weiche Trespe | 26.06.2023 | E | | | |
Calamagrostis epigejos | Land-Reitgras | 26.06.2023 | | | | |
Calamagrostis villosa | Woll-Reitgras | 26.06.2023 | Uu | | | |
Callitriche hamulata | Haken-Wasserstern | 26.06.2023 | | III | | |
Calluna vulgaris | Heidekraut | 26.06.2023, 25.03.2018 | | III | | |
Caltha palustris | Sumpf-Dotterblume | 26.06.2023, 25.03.2018 | | III | | |
Campanula patula | Wiesen-Glockenblume | 18.05.2006, 26.06.2023, 18.05.2006 | | , II | | |
Campanula rotundifolia | Rundblättrige Glockenblume | 26.06.2023 | | II | | |
Capsella bursa-pastoris | Hirtentäshel | 26.06.2023, 18.05.2006 | | | | |
Cardamine amara | Quell-Schaumkresse | 26.06.2023 | | III | | |
Cardamine flexuosa subsp. flexuosa | Echtes Wald-Schaumkraut | 18.05.2006, 26.06.2023 | | , I | | |
Cardamine pratensis | Wiesen-Schaumkraut | 18.05.2006, 18.05.2006 | | | | |
Carex acuta | Schlanksegge | 14.09.2014 | | | | |
Carex brizoides | Seegras | 14.09.2014, 26.06.2023, 18.05.2006 | | , IV | | |
Carex buekii | Banatersegge | 14.09.2014, 26.06.2023, 18.05.2006 | | , III | | |
Carex caryophyllea | Frühlingssegge | 21.09.2014 | | | | |
Carex echinata | Sternsegge | 14.09.2014 | | | | |
Carex hirta | Behaarte Segge | 18.05.2006, 18.05.2006, 26.06.2023 | | | | |
Carex leporina | Hasenpfoten-Segge | 18.05.2006, 26.06.2023 | | | | |
Carex muricata agg. | Artengruppe Mauersegge | 26.06.2023 | | | | |
Carex polyphylla | Westfälische Segge | 26.06.2023 | | | | |
Carex pallescens | Bleichsegge | 18.05.2006, 16.05.2007, 26.06.2023 | | | | |
Carex panicea | Hirsesegge | 14.09.2014 | | | | |
Carex pilulifera | Pillensegge | 26.06.2023, 16.05.2007 | | | | |
Carex remota | Winkelsegge | 26.06.2023 | | III | | |
Carex rostrata | Schnabelsegge | 26.06.2023, 18.05.2006 | | III | | |
Carex vesicaria | Blasensegge | 16.05.2007, 18.05.2006, 26.06.2023 | | , II | | |
Centaurea jacea | Wiesen-Flockenblume | 26.06.2023, 16.05.2007 | | II | | |
Cerastium holosteoides | Wiesen-Hornkraut | 26.06.2023, 18.05.2006, 18.05.2006 | | | | |
Cerastium glomeratum | Knäuel-Hornkraut | 26.06.2023, 18.05.2006 | | | | |
Chaerophyllum hirsutum | Rauhaariger Kälberkropf | 26.06.2023 | | II | | |
Chelidonium majus | Schöllkraut | 26.06.2023 | | | | |
Chenopodium album | Weißer Gänsefuß | 26.06.2023 | | | | |
Chenopodium polyspermum | Vielsamiger Gänsefuß | 26.06.2023 | | | | |
Chrysosplenium alternifolium | Wechselblättriges Milzkraut | 26.06.2023, 18.05.2006 | | | | |
Circaea alpina | Alpen-Hexenkraut | 26.06.2023 | | | | |
Circaea × intermedia (C. alpina × lutetiana) | Mittleres Hexenkraut | 26.06.2023 | | III | | |
Cirsium arvense | Feld-Kratzdistel | 26.06.2023 | | | | |
Cirsium oleraceum | Kohldistel | 16.05.2007 | | | | |
Cirsium palustre | Sumpf-Kratzdistel | 26.06.2023 | | | | |
Cirsium vulgare subsp. vulgare | Gewöhnliche Kratzdistel | 18.05.2006 | | | | |
Convallaria majalis | Maiglöckchen | 26.06.2023 | | III | | |
Convolvulus arvensis | Ackerwinde | 26.06.2023 | | | | |
Cornus sericea | Tataren-Hartriegel | 26.06.2023 | Ka | | | |
Corylus avellana | Hasel | 26.06.2023 | | | | |
Cotoneaster dielsianus | Diels Zwergmispel | 26.06.2023 | Ka | | | |
Crataegus monogyna | Eingriffliger Weißdorn | 26.06.2023 | | I | | |
Crepis biennis | Wiesenpippau | 16.05.2007, 18.05.2006 | | | | |
Crepis capillaris | Haarstiel-Pippau | 26.06.2023 | D | | | |
Crepis paludosa | Sumpfpippau | 14.09.2014 | | | | |
Cynosurus cristatus | Kammgras | 18.05.2006, 18.05.2006 | | | | |
Cytisus scoparius subsp. scoparius | Besenginster | 26.06.2023 | Ue | | | |
Dactylis glomerata subsp. glomerata | Wiesen-Knaulgras | 18.05.2006, 26.06.2023, 18.05.2006 | | | | |
Danthonia decumbens subsp. decumbens | Dreizahn | 26.06.2023 | | II | | |
Deschampsia cespitosa subsp. cespitosa | Rasenschmiele | 16.05.2007, 26.06.2023, 18.05.2006 | | | | |
Deschampsia flexuosa | Drahtschmiele | 25.03.2018, 26.06.2023 | | | | |
Dianthus deltoides subsp. deltoides | Heidenelke | 14.09.2014, 26.06.2023 | | , II | | |
Digitalis grandiflora | Großblütiger Fingerhut | 26.06.2023 | | III | | |
Digitalis purpurea subsp. purpurea | Roter Fingerhut | 26.06.2023 | Ue | | | |
Digitaria sanguinalis | Bluthirse | 26.06.2023 | E | | | |
Draba verna | Frühlings-Hungerblümchen | 18.05.2006 | | | | |
Dryopteris carthusiana | Dornfarn | 26.06.2023 | | | | |
Dryopteris dilatata | Breiter Wurmfarn | 26.06.2023 | | | | |
Dryopteris filix-mas | Gewöhnlicher Wurmfarn | 18.05.2006, 26.06.2023 | | , UUU | | |
Elymus caninus | Hundsquecke | 26.06.2023 | | III | | |
Elymus repens | Kriechquecke | 26.06.2023 | | | | |
Elymus repens var. repens | Kriechquecke | 18.05.2006 | | | | |
Epilobium angustifolium | Wald-Weidenröschen | 26.06.2023, 16.05.2007 | | | | |
Epilobium ciliatum subsp. ciliatum | Drüsiges Weidenröschen | 26.06.2023 | E | | | |
Epilobium montanum | Berg-Weidenröschen | 26.06.2023 | | | | |
Epilobium obscurum | Dunkles Weidenröschen | 26.06.2023 | | | | |
Epilobium palustre | Sumpf-Weidenröschen | 26.06.2023 | | | | |
Epilobium parviflorum | Kleinblütiges Weidenröschen | 26.06.2023 | | | | |
Epilobium roseum subsp. roseum | Rosafarbiges Weidenröschen | 26.06.2023 | | | | |
Epilobium lamyi | Graugrünes Weidenröschen | 26.06.2023 | | | | |
Equisetum arvense | Acker-Schachtelhalm | 14.09.2014 | | | | |
Equisetum palustre | Sumpf-Schachtelhalm | 14.09.2014 | | | | |
Equisetum sylvaticum | Wald-Schachtelhalm | 16.05.2007, 26.06.2023 | | | | |
Erigeron canadensis | Kanadisches Berufkraut | 26.06.2023 | E | | | |
Eriophorum angustifolium subsp. angustifolium | Schmalblättriges Wollgras | 14.09.2014 | | | | |
Euphorbia cyparissias | Zypressen-Wolfsmilch | 26.06.2023 | | I | | |
Euphrasia officinalis subsp. rostkoviana | Gebräuchlicher Augentrost | 21.09.2014 | | | | |
Fagus sylvatica | Rotbuche | 18.05.2006, 26.06.2023 | | , III | | |
Fallopia convolvulus | Windenknöterich | 26.06.2023 | | | | |
Schedonorus giganteus | Riesenschwingel | 26.06.2023, 18.05.2006 | | | | |
Schedonorus pratensis subsp. pratensis | Wiesenschwingel | 26.06.2023, 18.05.2006, 16.05.2007 | | | | |
Festuca nigrescens | Horst-Rotschwingel | 26.06.2023, 18.05.2006, 18.05.2006 | | | | |
Festuca rubra subsp. rubra | Ausläufer-Rotschwingel | 16.05.2007, 26.06.2023 | | | | |
Ficaria verna | Scharbockskraut | 18.05.2006, 18.05.2006 | | | | |
Filipendula ulmaria var. denudata | Grünblättriges Mädesüß | 26.06.2023, 18.05.2006, 16.05.2007 | | | | |
Fragaria moschata | Moschus-Erdbeere | 18.05.2006 | | | | |
Fragaria vesca | Wald-Erdbeere | 26.06.2023 | | | | |
Frangula alnus subsp. alnus | Faulbaum | 26.06.2023 | | | | |
Fraxinus excelsior | Gewöhnliche Esche | 26.06.2023, 18.05.2006 | | II | | |
Galeobdolon argentatum | Florentiner Goldnessel | 2010, 26.06.2023 | Ue, E | | | |
Galeobdolon montanum | Berg-Goldnessel | 18.05.2006, 26.06.2023 | | | | |
Galeopsis | Hohlzahn | 18.05.2006 | | | | |
Galeopsis pubescens subsp. pubescens | Weichhaariger Hohlzahn | 26.06.2023 | | | | |
Galeopsis bifida | Kleinblütiger Hohlzahn | 26.06.2023 | | | | |
Galeopsis tetrahit | Gewöhnlicher Hohlzahn | 26.06.2023 | | | | |
Galium aparine | Gewöhnliches Klebkraut | 18.05.2006, 26.06.2023 | | | | |
Galium album | Weißes Labkraut | 26.06.2023, 18.05.2006, 18.05.2006 | | | | |
Galium palustre | Sumpf-Labkraut | 26.06.2023, 16.05.2007, 14.09.2014 | | | | |
Galium uliginosum | Moor-Labkraut | 14.09.2014 | | | | |
Genista germanica | Deutscher Ginster | 26.06.2023 | | I | | |
Geranium dissectum | Schlitzblatt-Storchschnabel | 16.05.2007, 26.06.2023 | | , I | | |
Geranium pusillum | Zwerg-Storchschnabel | 26.06.2023 | | | | |
Geranium robertianum subsp. robertianum | Ruprechtskraut | 26.06.2023 | | | | |
Geranium sylvaticum | Wald-Storchschnabel | 14.09.2014, 26.06.2023 | | II, II | | |
Geum urbanum | Echte Nelkenwurz | 26.06.2023, 16.05.2007 | | | | |
Glechoma hederacea | Gundermann | 26.06.2023, 16.05.2007, 18.05.2006 | | | | |
Glyceria fluitans | Flutschwaden | 26.06.2023 | | | | |
Gnaphalium sylvaticum var. sylvaticum | Wald-Ruhrkraut | 14.09.2014, 26.06.2023 | | , II | | |
Gnaphalium uliginosum | Sumpf-Ruhrkraut | 26.06.2023 | | | | |
Gymnocarpium dryopteris | Eichenfarn | 26.06.2023 | | II | | |
Gypsophila muralis | Mauer-Gipskraut | 21.09.2014, 26.06.2023 | , D | I | , k | |
Helictotrichon pubescens subsp. pubescens | Flaumhafer | 16.05.2007 | | | | |
Heracleum sphondylium subsp. sphondylium | Wiesen-Bärenklau | 18.05.2006, 18.05.2006, 26.06.2023 | | , I | | |
Hieracium lachenalii | Gewöhnliches Habichtskraut | 26.06.2023 | | III | | |
Hieracium murorum | Mauer-Habichtskraut | 14.09.2014 | | | | |
Hieracium umbellatum subsp. umbellatum | Dolden-Habichtskraut | 14.09.2014, 26.06.2023 | | , I | | |
Holcus lanatus | Weiches Honiggras | 18.05.2006, 26.06.2023 | | | | |
Holcus mollis subsp. mollis | Wolliges Honiggras | 26.06.2023, 18.05.2006 | | | | |
Hordeum vulgare | Saatgerste | 26.06.2023 | Kk | | | |
Humulus lupulus | Wildhopfen | 26.06.2023 | | | | |
Hypericum humifusum | Liegendes Johanniskraut | 16.05.2007, 26.06.2023 | | , II | | |
Hypericum dubium | Hügel-Fleckenjohanniskraut | 26.06.2023, 16.05.2007 | | | | |
Hypericum maculatum | Berg-Fleckenjohanniskraut | 26.06.2023 | | | | |
Hypericum perforatum subsp.perforatum | Tüpfel-Johanniskraut | 16.05.2007, 26.06.2023 | | | | |
Hypochaeris radicata | Gewöhnliches Ferkelkraut | 16.05.2007, 26.06.2023, 18.05.2006 | | | | |
Impatiens glandulifera | Indisches Springkraut | 14.09.2014, 18.05.2006, 26.06.2023 | E, E, E | | | |
Impatiens noli-tangere | Rühr-mich-nicht-an | 18.05.2006, 26.06.2023 | | | | |
Impatiens parviflora | Kleinblütiges Springkraut | 26.06.2023 | E | | | |
Iris pseudacorus | Wasser-Schwertlilie | 26.06.2023 | | | | |
Jacobaea vulgaris | Jakobs-Greiskraut | 16.05.2007 | | | | |
Juglans regia | Walnuss | 26.06.2023 | Us | | | |
Juncus articulatus subsp. articulatus | Glanzfrüchtige Binse | 14.09.2014, 26.06.2023 | | | | |
Juncus bufonius | Krötenbinse | 26.06.2023 | | | | |
Juncus bulbosus subsp. bulbosus | Zwiebelbinse | 14.09.2014 | | | | |
Juncus compressus | Platthalm-Binse | 26.06.2023 | E | | k | |
Juncus conglomeratus | Knäuelbinse | 14.09.2014 | | | | |
Juncus effusus subsp. effusus | Flatterbinse | 26.06.2023, 14.09.2014, 16.05.2007 | | | | |
Juncus filiformis | Fadenbinse | 14.09.2014 | | | | |
Juncus tenuis | Zarte Binse | 14.09.2014, 26.06.2023 | , E | | | |
Knautia arvensis | Acker-Witwenblume | 26.06.2023, 18.05.2006, 16.05.2007 | | II | | |
Knautia maxima | Wald-Witwenblume | 16.05.2007 | | | | |
Lamium maculatum | Gefleckte Taubnessel | 26.06.2023, 18.05.2006 | | | | |
Lapsana communis | Rainkohl | 26.06.2023 | | | | |
Larix decidua | Europäische Lärche | 26.06.2023 | Us | | | |
Lathraea squamaria subsp. squamaria | Schuppenwurz | 00.04.2021 | | | | |
Lathyrus pratensis | Wiesen-Platterbse | 26.06.2023, 18.05.2006, 18.05.2006 | | | | |
Lemna minor | Kleine Wasserlinse | 26.06.2023 | | | | |
Leontodon hispidus subsp. hispidus | Rauer Löwenzahn | 18.05.2006 | | | | |
Leontodon hispidus subsp. hispidus var. danubialis | Rauer Löwenzahn | 16.05.2007 | | | | |
Leontodon hispidus subsp. hispidus var. hispidus | Rauer Löwenzahn | 16.05.2007, 26.06.2023 | | , II | | |
Leucanthemum ircutianum subsp. ircutianum | Fettwiesen-Margerite | 16.05.2007, 18.05.2006, 26.06.2023 | | , II | | |
Ligustrum vulgare | Liguster | 26.06.2023 | Ka | | | |
Linaria vulgaris | Frauenflachs | 26.06.2023, 18.05.2006, 14.09.2014 | | | | |
Lolium multiflorum | Welsches Weidelgras | 26.06.2023 | Kk | | | |
Lolium perenne | Ausdauerndes Weidelgras | 18.05.2006, 26.06.2023, 16.05.2007 | | | | |
Lotus corniculatus var. corniculatus | Gewöhnlicher Hornklee | 16.05.2007, 18.05.2006, 26.06.2023 | | | | |
Lotus pedunculatus | Sumpf-Hornklee | 14.09.2014, 26.06.2023 | | , III | | |
Lupinus polyphyllus | Vielblättrige Lupine | 26.06.2023 | Ue | | | |
Luzula campestris | Feld-Hainsimse | 26.06.2023, 16.05.2007, 18.05.2006 | | | | |
Luzula multiflora subsp. multiflora | Vielblütige Hainsimse | 18.05.2006, 26.06.2023, 16.05.2007 | | | | |
Luzula luzuloides | Weiße Hainsimse | 26.06.2023 | | III | | |
Luzula pilosa | Wimper-Hainsimse | 26.06.2023 | | | | |
Lychnis flos-cuculi subsp. flos-cuculi | Kuckucks-Lichtnelke | 16.05.2007, 26.06.2023, 18.05.2006 | | , II | | |
Lychnis viscaria subsp. viscaria | Pechnelke | 26.06.2023 | | I | | |
Lycopus europaeus | Ufer-Wolfstrapp | 26.06.2023 | | | | |
Lysimachia nemorum | Hain-Gilbweiderich | 26.06.2023 | | | | |
Lysimachia nummularia | Pfennigkraut | 16.05.2007, 26.06.2023, 18.05.2006 | | | | |
Lysimachia vulgaris | Gewöhnlicher Gilbweiderich | 26.06.2023, 18.05.2006 | | | | |
Lythrum salicaria | Gewöhnlicher Blutweiderich | 26.06.2023 | | | | |
Maianthemum bifolium | Schattenblümchen | 26.06.2023 | | | | |
Malva moschata | Moschusmalve | 26.06.2023 | us | | | |
Matricaria chamomilla | Echte Kamille | 26.06.2023 | Uu | | k | |
Matricaria discoidea subsp. discoidea | Strahllose Kamille | 18.05.2006, 26.06.2023 | E, E | | | |
Matteuccia struthiopteris | Straußfarn | 18.05.2006 | | | | |
Medicago lupulina | Hopfen-Schneckenklee | 26.06.2023, 18.05.2006 | | | | |
Melampyrum pratense var. pratense fo. commutatum | Gelbweißer Wiesen-Wachtelweizen | 26.06.2023 | | | | |
Melica nutans | Nickendes Perlgras | 26.06.2023 | | | | |
Mentha arvensis var. austriaca | Ackerminze | 26.06.2023 | | | | |
Mentha × verticillata agg. | Quirlminze | 14.09.2014 | | | | |
Menyanthes trifoliata | Fieberklee | 14.09.2014 | | I | | |
Moehringia trinervia | Dreinervige Nabelmiere | 26.06.2023 | | | | |
Molinia arundinacea | Rohr-Pfeifengras | 26.06.2023 | | II | | |
Molinia caerulea | Blaues Pfeifengras | 26.06.2023, 14.09.2014 | | III | | |
Mycelis muralis | Mauerlattich | 26.06.2023 | | | | |
Myosotis arvensis | Acker-Vergissmeinnicht | 26.06.2023 | | | | |
Myosotis scorpioides agg. | Artengruppe Sumpf-Vergissmeinnicht | 14.09.2014 | | | | |
Myosotis nemorosa | Hain-Vergissmeinnicht | 26.06.2023 | | | | |
Nardus stricta | Bürstling, Borstgras | 26.06.2023 | | I | | |
Oenothera biennis agg. | Nachtkerze | 26.06.2023 | Uu | | | |
Oxalis acetosella | Wald-Sauerklee | 26.06.2023 | | | | |
Oxalis stricta | Steifer Sauerklee | 26.06.2023 | E | | | |
Parthenocissus inserta | Fünfblättrige Jungfernrebe | 26.06.2023 | Ue | | | |
Persicaria hydropiper | Wasserpfeffer | 26.06.2023 | | | | |
Persicaria lapathifolia | Ampfer-Knöterich | 26.06.2023 | | | | |
Persicaria minor | Kleiner Knöterich | 26.06.2023 | | | | |
Persicaria mitis | Milder Knöterich | 26.06.2023 | | | | |
Petasites albus | Weiße Pestwurz | 21.09.2014, 26.06.2023 | | , I | | |
Peucedanum palustre | Sumpf-Haarstrang | 26.06.2023 | | II | | |
Phalaris arundinacea var. arundinacea | Wildes Rohr-Glanzgras | 26.06.2023, 18.05.2006, 16.05.2007 | | | | |
Phegopteris connectilis | Buchenfarn | 26.06.2023 | | II | | |
Phleum pratense | Wiesen-Lieschgras | 18.05.2006, 26.06.2023, 16.05.2007 | | | | |
Phyteuma nigrum | Dunkle Teufelskralle | 26.06.2023, 18.05.2006, 18.05.2006 | | I | | |
Picea abies | Fichte | 26.06.2023, 18.05.2006 | | III | | |
Pilosella aurantiaca | Orangerotes Habichtskraut | 26.06.2023 | E | | | |
Pilosella officinarum | Kleines Mausohr-Habichtskraut | 18.05.2006, 16.05.2007, 26.06.2023 | | , III | | |
Pimpinella major | Große Bibernelle | 26.06.2023, 18.05.2006 | | II | | |
Pimpinella saxifraga | Kleine Bibernelle | 18.05.2006, 26.06.2023, 16.05.2007 | | , II | | |
Pinus strobus | Strobe, Weymouthskiefer | 25.03.2018, 26.06.2023 | Us, Ue | | | |
Pinus sylvestris subsp. sylvestris | Waldkiefer | 26.06.2023, 25.03.2018 | | III | | |
Plantago coronopus subsp. coronopus | Krähenfuß-Wegerich | 26.06.2023 | E | | k | |
Plantago lanceolata | Spitzwegerich | 18.05.2006, 26.06.2023, 18.05.2006 | | | | |
Plantago major subsp. major | Eigentlicher Breitwegerich | 26.06.2023 | | | | |
Poa annua | Jähriges Rispengras | 16.05.2007, 26.06.2023, 18.05.2006 | | | | |
Poa supina | Läger-Rispengras | 18.05.2006, 18.05.2006 | | | | |
Poa nemoralis | Hain-Rispengras | 18.05.2006, 26.06.2023 | | | | |
Poa palustris | Sumpf-Rispengras | 26.06.2023 | | | | |
Poa angustifolia | Schmalblatt-Rispengras | 18.05.2006, 26.06.2023 | | | | |
Poa pratensis | Wiesen-Rispengras | 26.06.2023, 18.05.2006, 18.05.2006 | | | | |
Poa trivialis subsp. trivialis | Gewöhnliches Rispengras | 16.05.2007, 26.06.2023, 18.05.2006 | | | | |
Polygala vulgaris subsp. vulgaris | Gewöhnliches Kreuzblümchen | 26.06.2023 | | I | | |
Polygonatum multiflorum | Vielblütiges Salomonsiegel | 18.05.2006 | | | | |
Polygonum aviculare agg. | Artengruppe Vogelknöterich | 26.06.2023 | | | | |
Polypodium vulgare | Gewöhnliches Engelsuß | 26.06.2023 | | II | | |
Populus tremula | Aspe, Zitterpappel | 18.05.2006, 16.05.2007, 26.06.2023 | | | | |
Potentilla erecta subsp. erecta | Blutwurz | 18.05.2006, 16.05.2007, 26.06.2023 | | , III | | |
Prenanthes purpurea | Hasenlattich | 26.06.2023 | | II | | |
Prunella vulgaris | Gewöhnliche Brunelle | 26.06.2023 | | | | |
Prunus avium var. avium | Vogelkirsche | 26.06.2023 | | | | |
Prunus padus | Ahlkirsche | 18.05.2006, 18.05.2006 | | | | |
Prunus padus var. discolor | Zweifarb-Ahlkirsche | 26.06.2023 | | | | |
Prunus serotina | Späte Traubenkirsche | 26.06.2023 | E | | | |
Prunus spinosa | Schlehe | 26.06.2023 | | | | |
Pseudotsuga menziesii | Douglasie | 26.06.2023 | Kk | | | |
Pteridium aquilinum | Adlerfarn | 26.06.2023 | | | | |
Pteridium aquilinum subsp. aquilinum | Gewöhlnicher Adlerfarn | 25.03.2018 | | | | |
Puccinellia distans | Salzschwaden | 26.06.2023 | E | | k | |
Pulmonaria mollis subsp. mollis | Weiches Lungenkraut | 14.09.2014 | | II | | |
Quercus robur subsp. robur | Stieleiche | 18.05.2006, 16.05.2007, 26.06.2023 | | , II | | |
Quercus rubra | Roteiche | 26.06.2023 | Us | | | |
Ranunculus platanifolius | Platanenblatt-Hahnenfuß | 26.06.2023, 18.05.2006, 16.05.2007 | | II | | |
Ranunculus acris | Scharfer Hahnenfuß | 18.05.2006, 18.05.2006, 26.06.2023 | | | | |
Ranunculus peltatus | Schild-Wasser-Hahnenfuß | 26.06.2023 | | III | | |
Ranunculus auricomus agg. | Gold-Hahnenfuß | 18.05.2006, 18.05.2006 | | | | |
Ranunculus flammula subsp. flammula | Brennender Hahnenfuß | 26.06.2023 | | | | |
Ranunculus repens | Kriech-Hahnenfuß | 26.06.2023, 18.05.2006, 18.05.2006 | | | | |
Rhamnus cathartica | Gewöhnlicher Kreuzdorn | 26.06.2023 | | I | | |
Rhinanthus minor | Kleiner Klappertopf | 18.05.2006, 26.06.2023, 18.05.2006 | | , II | | |
Rhus typhina | Essigbaum | 26.06.2023 | Us | | g | |
Rosa canina | Hundsrose | 26.06.2023 | | | | |
Rosa rubiginosa agg. | Weinrosen--Gruppe | 26.06.2023 | Ka | | | |
Rubus ser. Glandulosi | Drüsen-Brombeeren | 26.06.2023 | | | | |
Rubus nessensis subsp. nessensis | Halbaufrechte Brombeere | 26.06.2023 | | | | |
Rubus idaeus | Himbeere | 18.05.2006, 26.06.2023 | | | | |
Rudbeckia laciniata | Schlitzblatt-Sonnenhut | 18.05.2006, 18.05.2006, 26.06.2023 | E, E, E | | | |
Rumex acetosa subsp. acetosa | Großer Sauerampfer | 26.06.2023, 18.05.2006, 18.05.2006 | | I | | |
Rumex acetosella var. acetosella | Kleiner Sauerampfer | 18.05.2006, 26.06.2023, 16.05.2007 | | | | |
Rumex crispus subsp. crispus | Krauser Ampfer | 16.05.2007 | | | | |
Rumex obtusifolius | Stumpfblättriger Ampfer | 18.05.2006, 18.05.2006, 26.06.2023 | | | | |
Sagina procumbens | Niederliegendes Mastkraut | 18.05.2006, 26.06.2023 | | | | |
Sagina procumbens var. procumbens | Niederliegendes Mastkraut | 14.09.2014 | | | | |
Salix aurita | Öhrchenweide | 26.06.2023 | | | | |
Salix caprea subsp. caprea | Salweide | 18.05.2006, 26.06.2023 | | | | |
Salix cinerea subsp. cinerea | Aschweide | 26.06.2023 | Uu | | | |
Salix fragilis | Bruchweide | 26.06.2023, 18.05.2006, 16.05.2007 | | II | | |
Salix purpurea | Purpurweide | 26.06.2023 | Us | | | |
Salix triandra subsp. triandra | Grüne Mandelweide | 18.05.2006 | | | | |
Sambucus nigra | Schwarzer Holunder | 25.03.2018, 26.06.2023 | | | | |
Sambucus racemosa | Roter Holunder | 25.03.2018, 26.06.2023 | | | | |
Sanguisorba officinalis | Großer Wiesenknopf | 26.06.2023, 18.05.2006, 18.05.2006 | | I | | |
Schedonorus arundinaceus | Rohrschwingel | 26.06.2023 | E | | | |
Scirpus sylvaticus | Waldsimse | 26.06.2023 | | | | |
Scorzoneroides autumnalis | Herbst-Löwenzahn | 26.06.2023 | | | | |
Scrophularia nodosa | Knoten-Braunwurz | 26.06.2023 | | | | |
Scutellaria galericulata | Sumpf-Helmkraut | 26.06.2023 | | | | |
Sedum album subsp. album | Weißer Mauerpfeffer | 26.06.2023 | Us | | g | |
Senecio nemorensis agg. | Artengruppe Hain-Greiskraut | 26.06.2023 | | II | | |
Senecio ovatus subsp. ovatus | Fuchssches Greiskraut | 18.05.2006 | | | | |
Senecio sylvaticus | Wald-Greiskraut | 26.06.2023 | | | | |
Silene dioica | Tag-Lichtnelke | 25.03.2018, 18.05.2006, 26.06.2023 | | | | |
Silene vulgaris subsp. vulgaris | Taubenkropf | 18.05.2006 | | | | |
Solidago gigantea | Späte Goldrute | 26.06.2023 | Uu | | | |
Solidago virgaurea subsp. virgaurea | Eigentliche Deutsche Goldrute | 26.06.2023 | | I | | |
Sonchus asper subsp. asper | Raue Gänsedistel | 26.06.2023 | | | | |
Sorbus aucuparia subsp. aucuparia | Eberesche | 26.06.2023 | | | | |
Sparganium erectum | Ästiger Igelkolben | 26.06.2023 | | II | | |
Spergularia rubra | Rote Schuppenmiere | 26.06.2023, 16.05.2007 | D | | | |
Stachys palustris | Sumpfziest | 26.06.2023 | | | | |
Stachys sylvatica | Waldziest | 26.06.2023, 18.05.2006 | | | | |
Stellaria alsine | Sumpf-Sternmiere | 25.03.2018, 26.06.2023 | | | | |
Stellaria graminea | Gras-Sternmiere | 16.05.2007, 18.05.2006, 26.06.2023 | | | | |
Stellaria media | Eigentliche Vogelmiere | 26.06.2023 | | | | |
Stellaria nemorum agg. | Hain-Sternmieren | 26.06.2023 | | | | |
Succisa pratensis | Teufelsabbiss | 18.05.2006 | | | | |
Symphoriocarpos albus | Weiße Schneebere | 26.06.2023 | Ka | | | |
Symphytum officinale | Gebräuchlicher Beinwell | 16.05.2007 | | | | |
Tanacetum vulgare | Rainfarn | 26.06.2023 | | | | |
Taraxacum sect. Ruderalia | Fettwiesen-Löwenzähne | 18.05.2006, 26.06.2023, 18.05.2006 | | | | |
Teucrium scorodonia | Waldgamander | 26.06.2023 | | II | | |
Thalictrum aquilegifolium | Akeleiblättrige Wiesenraute | 26.06.2023, 18.05.2006, 16.05.2007 | | | | |
Thelypteris limbosperma | Bergfarn | 26.06.2023 | | IV | | |
Thymus pulegioides subsp. pulegioides | Quendel, Feldthymian | 26.06.2023 | | II | | |
Tilia cordata | Winterlinde | 14.09.2014 | | | | |
Trifolium alexandrinum | Alexandrinerklee | 26.06.2023 | Kt | | | |
Trifolium aureum | Goldklee | 21.09.2014 | | | | |
Trifolium dubium | Zwergklee | 26.06.2023, 18.05.2006 | | | | |
Trifolium hybridum | Bastardklee | 26.06.2023 | E | | | |
Trifolium medium | Zickzackklee | 18.05.2006, 16.05.2007, 26.06.2023 | | , III | | |
Trifolium pratense subsp. pratense | Rotklee | 26.06.2023, 18.05.2006, 18.05.2006 | | | | |
Trifolium repens subsp. repens | Kriechklee | 18.05.2006, 18.05.2006, 26.06.2023 | | | | |
Tripleurospermum perforatum | Geruchlose Kamille | 26.06.2023 | D | III | | |
Trisetum flavescens | Goldhafer | 18.05.2006, 18.05.2006, 26.06.2023 | | | | |
Triticum aestivum | Weizen | 26.06.2023 | Kk | | | |
Turritis glabra | Kahle Gänsekresse | 26.06.2023, 16.05.2007 | | I | | |
Tussilago farfara | Huflattich | 26.06.2023 | | | | |
Typha latifolia | Breitblättriger Rohrkolben | 26.06.2023 | | III | | |
Ulmus glabra | Bergulme | 26.06.2023 | | I | | |
Urtica dioica s. str. | Große Brenn-Nessel | 26.06.2023, 18.05.2006, 16.05.2007 | | | | |
Vaccinium myrtillus | Heidelbeere, Blaubeere | 25.03.2018, 26.06.2023 | | , IV | | |
Vaccinium vitis-idaea subsp. vitis-idaea | Preiselbeere | 26.06.2023 | | II | | |
Valeriana excelsa | Ausläufer-Arzneibaldrian | 18.05.2006 | | | | |
Valeriana excelsa subsp. sambucifolia | Holunderblättriger Arzneibaldrian | 26.06.2023 | | | | |
Verbascum nigrum subsp. nigrum | Dunkle Königskerze | 26.06.2023 | | I | | |
Verbascum thapsus | Kleinblütige Königskerze | 26.06.2023 | | | | |
Veronica agrestis | Acker-Ehrenpreis | 18.05.2006 | | | | |
Veronica arvensis | Feld-Ehrenpreis | 26.06.2023, 18.05.2006 | | | | |
Veronica beccabunga subsp. beccabunga | Bachbunge | 26.06.2023, 18.05.2006 | | | | |
Veronica chamaedrys subsp. chamaedrys | Gamander-Ehrenpreis | 18.05.2006, 26.06.2023 | | | | |
Veronica officinalis | Gebräuchlicher Ehrenpreis | 16.05.2007, 26.06.2023, 18.05.2006 | | | | |
Veronica persica | Persischer Ehrenpreis | 26.06.2023 | E | | | |
Veronica serpyllifolia subsp. serpyllifolia | Quendel-Ehrenpreis | 18.05.2006, 26.06.2023, 18.05.2006 | | | | |
Viburnum opulus | Wasser-Schneeball | 18.05.2006, 26.06.2023 | | | | |
Vicia cracca agg. | Artengruppe Vogelwicke | 18.05.2006 | | | | |
Vicia cracca | Vogelwicke | 26.06.2023 | | | | |
Vicia hirsuta | Behaarte Wicke | 26.06.2023 | | | | |
Vicia segetalis | Kornwicke | 26.06.2023 | | | | |
Vicia sepium | Zaunwicke | 26.06.2023, 18.05.2006 | | | | |
Vicia tetrasperma | Viersamige Wicke | 26.06.2023 | | | | |
Vinca minor | Kleines Immergrün | 26.06.2023 | Ue | | | |
Viola canina s. str. | Eigentliches Hundsveilchen | 26.06.2023 | | I | | |
Viola palustris subsp. palustris | Sumpfveilchen | 26.06.2023 | | II | | |
Viola riviniana | Hainveilchen | 16.05.2007, 26.06.2023, 18.05.2006 | | | | |
Viola arvensis subsp. arvensis | Feld-Stiefmütterchen | 26.06.2023 | | | | |
Viola arvensis subsp. megalantha | Großblütiges Ackervergissmeinnicht | 26.06.2023 | | | | |
Viola × bavarica (V. reichenbachiana × riviniana) | Bayerisches Veilchen | 18.05.2006 | | | | |
Viscum album subsp. abietis | Tannenmistel | 26.06.2023 | | | | |
Willemetia stipitata | Krönchenlattich | 21.09.2014 | | | | |
Zea mays | Mais | 14.09.2014, 26.06.2023 | Kk, Kk | | | |