Acer campestre | Feldahorn | 02.07.2011 | Ka | | | |
Acer platanoides | Spitzahorn | 02.07.2011 | Ka | | | |
Acer pseudoplatanus | Bergahorn | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Achillea millefolium subsp. millefolium | Gewöhnliche Schafgarbe | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Aegopodium podagraria | Geißfuß | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Aethusa cynapium subsp. elata | Hohe Hundspetersilie | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Agrimonia eupatoria subsp. eupatoria | Gewöhnlicher Odermennig | 2017 | | | | |
Agrostis capillaris | Rotes Straußgras | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Agrostis stolonifera | Flecht-Straußgras | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Ajuga reptans | Kriechgünsel | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Alchemilla vulgaris agg. | Frauenmantel | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Alisma plantago-aquatica | Gewöhnlicher Froschlöffel | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Alliaria petiolata | Lauchrauke | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Alnus incana subsp. incana | Grau-Erle | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Alopecurus pratensis subsp. pratensis | Wiesen-Fuchsschwanz | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Amaranthus powellii | Grünähriger Fuchsschwanz | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Anagallis arvensis subsp. arvensis | Acker-Gauchheil | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Angelica sylvestris | Wald-Engelwurz | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Apera spica-venti | Windhalm | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Aphanes arvensis | Acker-Frauenmantel | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Arabidopsis arenosa | Sand-Schaumkresse | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Arabidopsis thaliana | Schmalwand | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Arctium nemorosum | Hainklette | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Arctium tomentosum | Filzklette | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Arrhenatherum elatius subsp. elatius | Glatthafer | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Artemisia vulgaris | Gewöhnlicher Beifuß | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Asarum europaeum subsp. europaeum | Gewöhnliche Haselwurz | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Asparagus officinalis subsp. officinalis | Gemüsespargel | 02.07.2011 | Us | | | |
Atriplex patula | Spreizende Melde | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Avena fatua | Flughafer | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Bellis perennis | Gänseblümchen | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Berberis vulgaris | Gewöhnlicher Sauerdorn | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Berula erecta | Aufrechter Merk | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Betula pendula | Hängebirke | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Brachypodium pinnatum | Fiederzwenke | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Brachypodium sylvaticum subsp. sylvaticum | Waldzwenke | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Brassica napus | Raps | 02.07.2011 | Kk | | | |
Bromus hordeaceus subsp. hordeaceus | Weiche Trespe | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Bromus sterilis | Taube Trespe | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Calamagrostis epigejos | Land-Reitgras | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Calendula officinalis | Garten-Ringelblume | 02.07.2011 | Us | | | |
Callitriche cophocarpa | Stumpffrüchtiger Wasserstern | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Callitriche obtusangula | Nussfrüchtiger Wasserstern | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Caltha palustris | Sumpf-Dotterblume | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Calystegia sepium subsp. sepium | Zaunwinde | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Campanula trachelium subsp. trachelium | Raue Glockenblume | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Capsella bursa-pastoris | Hirtentäshel | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Cardamine amara subsp. amara | Eigentliche Quell-Schaumkresse | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Carduus personata subsp. personata | Maskendistel | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Carex randalpina | Randalpen-Segge | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Carex acutiformis | Sumpfsegge | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Carex elata subsp. elata | Steifsegge | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Carex flava var. flava | Eigentliche Gelbsegge | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Carex hirta | Behaarte Segge | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Carex ornithopoda subsp. ornithopoda | Vogelfuß-Segge | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Carex vesicaria | Blasensegge | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Carpinus betulus | Hainbuche | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Centaurea jacea agg. | Wiesen-Flockenblume | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Centaurium erythraea subsp. erythraea | Doldiges Tausendgüldenkraut | 2017, 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Cerastium holosteoides | Wiesen-Hornkraut | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Cerastium glomeratum | Knäuel-Hornkraut | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Cerastium glutinosum | Bleiches Zwerg-Hornkraut | 2023-4-25 | I | | | |
Ceratophyllum demersum | Raues Hornblatt | 25.09.1986 | | | | |
Chaerophyllum bulbosum subsp. bulbosum | Knollen-Kälberkropf | 25.09.1986 | | | | |
Chaerophyllum hirsutum | Rauhaariger Kälberkropf | 02.07.2011, 30.03.2021 | | | | |
Chelidonium majus | Schöllkraut | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Chenopodium album | Weißer Gänsefuß | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Chenopodium ficifolium subsp. ficifolium | Feigenblatt-Gänsefuß | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Chenopodium polyspermum | Vielsamiger Gänsefuß | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Circaea lutetiana | Gewöhnliches Hexenkraut | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Cirsium arvense | Feld-Kratzdistel | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Cirsium vulgare subsp. vulgare | Gewöhnliche Kratzdistel | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Clematis vitalba | Weiße Waldrebe | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Clinopodium vulgare subsp. vulgare | Wirbeldost | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Convallaria majalis | Maiglöckchen | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Convolvulus arvensis | Ackerwinde | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Cornus sanguinea subsp. australis | Roter Hartriegel | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Cornus sanguinea subsp. hungarica | Roter Hartriegel | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Corydalis cava subsp. cava | Hohler Lerchensporn | 30.03.2021 | | | | |
Corylus avellana | Hasel | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Crataegus monogyna | Eingriffliger Weißdorn | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Crepis biennis | Wiesenpippau | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Crepis capillaris | Haarstiel-Pippau | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Cuscuta europaea | Nesselseide | 25.09.1986 | | | | |
Dactylis glomerata subsp. glomerata | Wiesen-Knaulgras | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Daucus carota subsp. carota | Wilde Möhre | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Deschampsia cespitosa subsp. cespitosa | Rasenschmiele | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Digitaria ischaemum | Fadenhirse | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Dipsacus pilosus | Behaarte Schuppenkarde | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Draba verna | Frühlings-Hungerblümchen | 30.03.2021 | | | | |
Echinochloa crus-galli | Gewöhnliche Hühnerhirse | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Echium vulgare | Gewöhnlicher Natternkopf | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Eleocharis mamillata subsp. austriaca | Österreichische Sumpfbinse | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Elodea canadensis | Kanadische Wasserpest | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Elodea nuttallii | Schmalblättrige Wasserpest | 02.07.2011 | Ek | | | |
Elymus aenaeanus × repens | Innquecken-Bastard | 2005-7-13 | I | | | |
Elymus caninus | Hundsquecke | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Elymus repens | Kriechquecke | 2001-8-7 | I | | | |
Elymus repens var. repens | Kriechquecke | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Epilobium ciliatum | Drüsiges Weidenröschen | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Epilobium hirsutum | Behaartes Weidenröschen | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Epilobium parviflorum | Kleinblütiges Weidenröschen | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Epilobium tetragonum | Vierkant-Weidenröschen | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Equisetum arvense | Acker-Schachtelhalm | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Equisetum hyemale | Winter-Schachtelhalm | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Equisetum palustre | Sumpf-Schachtelhalm | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Eragrostis minor | Kleines Liebesgras | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Erigeron annuus | Jähriges Berufkraut | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Erigeron canadensis | Kanadisches Berufkraut | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Erysimum cheiranthoides | Ackerschöterich | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Euonymus europaeus | Gewöhnliches Pfaffenhütchen | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Eupatorium cannabinum | Wasserhanf | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Euphorbia cyparissias | Zypressen-Wolfsmilch | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Euphorbia helioscopia | Sonnwendige Wolfsmilch | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Euphorbia peplus | Garten-Wolfsmilch | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Euphrasia stricta | Steifer Augentrost | 2000-9-10 | I | | | |
Fallopia convolvulus | Windenknöterich | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Farsenia murielae | Fächerbambus | 30.03.2021 | Ka | | | |
Schedonorus arundinaceus | Rohrschwingel | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Schedonorus giganteus | Riesenschwingel | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Festuca brevipila | Raublatt-Schwingel | 02.07.2011 | Ek | | | |
Festuca rubra subsp. rubra | Ausläufer-Rotschwingel | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Ficaria verna | Scharbockskraut | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Filipendula ulmaria var. ulmaria | Zweifarbiges Mädesüß | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Frangula alnus subsp. alnus | Faulbaum | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Fraxinus excelsior | Gewöhnliche Esche | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Gagea lutea | Wald-Goldstern | 30.03.2021 | | III | | |
Galeobdolon argentatum | Florentiner Goldnessel | 02.07.2011 | Ek | | | |
Galeobdolon montanum | Berg-Goldnessel | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Galeopsis tetrahit agg. | Artengruppe Gewöhnlicher Hohlzahn | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Galinsoga quadriradiata | Zottiges Knopfkraut | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Galium aparine | Gewöhnliches Klebkraut | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Galium album subsp. album | Weißes Labkraut | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Galium palustre subsp. tetraploideum | Tetraploides Sumpf-Labkraut | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Geranium dissectum | Schlitzblatt-Storchschnabel | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Geranium molle | Weicher Storchschnabel | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Geranium pratense | Wiesen-Storchschnabel | 02.07.2011 | D | | | |
Geranium pusillum | Zwerg-Storchschnabel | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Geranium robertianum subsp. robertianum | Ruprechtskraut | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Geum urbanum | Echte Nelkenwurz | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Glechoma hederacea | Gundermann | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Hedera helix subsp. helix | Efeu | 02.07.2011 | Ek | | | |
Hemerocallis lilioasphodelus | Gelbe Taglilie | 02.07.2011 | Kd | | | |
Heracleum sphondylium subsp. sphondylium | Wiesen-Bärenklau | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Hippophae rhamnoides | Sanddorn | 02.07.2011 | Us | | | |
Holcus lanatus | Weiches Honiggras | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Humulus lupulus | Wildhopfen | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Hypericum hirsutum | Behaartes Johanniskraut | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Hypericum dubium | Hügel-Fleckenjohanniskraut | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Hypericum perforatum var. perforatum | Tüpfel-Johanniskraut | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Hypericum tetrapterum | Flügel-Johanniskraut | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Hypochaeris radicata | Gewöhnliches Ferkelkraut | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Impatiens glandulifera | Indisches Springkraut | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Impatiens noli-tangere | Rühr-mich-nicht-an | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Impatiens parviflora | Kleinblütiges Springkraut | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Iris pseudacorus | Wasser-Schwertlilie | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Jacobaea vulgaris | Jakobs-Greiskraut | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Juglans regia | Walnuss | 02.07.2011 | Us | | | |
Juncus articulatus subsp. articulatus | Glanzfrüchtige Binse | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Juncus compressus | Platthalm-Binse | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Juncus inflexus subsp. inflexus | Blaugrüne Binse | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Juncus tenuis | Zarte Binse | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Lactuca serriola | Kompasslattich | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Lamium maculatum | Gefleckte Taubnessel | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Lamium purpureum | Rote Taubnessel | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Lapsana communis | Rainkohl | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Lathraea squamaria subsp. squamaria | Schuppenwurz | 30.03.2021 | | | | |
Lathyrus pratensis | Wiesen-Platterbse | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Lemna minor | Kleine Wasserlinse | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Lemna trisulca | Furchen-Wasserlinse | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Leontodon hispidus subsp. hispidus var. hispidus | Rauer Löwenzahn | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Leucanthemum ircutianum subsp. ircutianum | Fettwiesen-Margerite | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Ligustrum vulgare | Liguster | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Linum catharticum var. catharticum | Purgier-Lein | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Lithospermum officinale | Gebräuchlicher Steinsame | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Lolium multiflorum agg. | Welsches Weidelgras | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Lolium perenne | Ausdauerndes Weidelgras | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Lonicera xylosteum | Wald-Heckenkirsche | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Lotus corniculatus var. corniculatus | Gewöhnlicher Hornklee | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Lycopus europaeus | Ufer-Wolfstrapp | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Lysimachia nummularia | Pfennigkraut | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Lysimachia punctata | Punktierter Gilbweiderich | 02.07.2011 | Ka | | | |
Lysimachia vulgaris | Gewöhnlicher Gilbweiderich | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Lythrum salicaria | Gewöhnlicher Blutweiderich | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Malus domestica | Speiseapfel | 02.07.2011 | Kk | | | |
Matricaria chamomilla | Echte Kamille | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Matricaria discoidea subsp. discoidea | Strahllose Kamille | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Medicago lupulina | Hopfen-Schneckenklee | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Melica nutans | Nickendes Perlgras | 30.03.2021 | | | | |
Melilotus albus | Weißer Steinklee | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Mentha aquatica | Bachminze | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Mentha longifolia subsp. longifolia | Rossminze | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Myosotis arvensis | Acker-Vergissmeinnicht | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Myosotis scorpioides agg. | Artengruppe Sumpf-Vergissmeinnicht | 25.09.1986 | | | | |
Myosotis nemorosa | Hain-Vergissmeinnicht | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Myriophyllum spicatum | Ähriges Tausendblatt | 25.09.1986 | | | | |
Myriophyllum verticillatum | Quirlblütiges Tausendblatt | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Nasturtium officinale agg. | Brunnenkresse | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Nasturtium microphyllum | Braune Brunnenkresse | 22.07.1986 | | | | |
Oenothera glazioviana-Gruppe | Rotkelchige Nachtkerze | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Orchis militaris | Helm-Knabenkraut | 2017 | | | | |
Origanum vulgare subsp. vulgare | Brauner Dost | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Oxalis stricta | Steifer Sauerklee | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Panicum dichotomiflorum | Gabelästige Hirse | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Papaver rhoeas | Klatschmohn | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Paris quadrifolia | Einbeere | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Parthenocissus inserta | Fünfblättrige Jungfernrebe | 02.07.2011 | Us | | | |
Pastinaca sativa | Gewöhnlicher Pastinak | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Persicaria amphibia | Wasserknöterich | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Persicaria hydropiper | Wasserpfeffer | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Persicaria lapathifolia | Ampfer-Knöterich | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Persicaria maculosa | Pfirsichblatt-Knöterich | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Petasites hybridus subsp. hybridus | Rote Pestwurz | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Phalaris arundinacea var. arundinacea | Wildes Rohr-Glanzgras | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Phleum pratense | Wiesen-Lieschgras | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Phragmites australis subsp. australis | Schilf | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Picea abies | Fichte | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Pilosella piloselloides | Florentiner Habichtskraut | 30.03.2021, 2017 | | | | |
Pinus sylvestris subsp. sylvestris | Waldkiefer | 02.07.2011 | Ka | | | |
Plantago lanceolata | Spitzwegerich | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Plantago major agg. | Breitwegerich i. w. S. | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Plantago major subsp. major | Eigentlicher Breitwegerich | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Poa annua | Jähriges Rispengras | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Poa palustris | Sumpf-Rispengras | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Poa angustifolia | Schmalblatt-Rispengras | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Poa pratensis | Wiesen-Rispengras | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Poa trivialis subsp. trivialis | Gewöhnliches Rispengras | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Polygala amarella | Sumpf-Kreuzblümchen | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Polygonum arenastrum | Gewöhnlicher Vogelknöterich | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Polygonum aviculare | Eigenticher Vogelknöterich | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Populus alba | Silberpappel | 02.07.2011 | E | | | |
Populus nigra var. nigra | Eigentliche Schwarzpappel | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Populus × canadensis (P. deltoides × nigra) | Kanadapappel | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Potamogeton pectinatus | Kamm-Laichkraut | 25.09.1986 | | | | |
Potentilla anserina | Gänse-Fingerkraut | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Potentilla indica | Schein-Erdbeere | 02.07.2011 | Ek | | | |
Potentilla norvegica | Norwegisches Fingerkraut | 02.07.2011 | Uu | | | |
Potentilla reptans | Kriechendes Fingerkraut | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Potentilla supina | Niedriges Fingerkraut | 02.07.2011 | Uu | | | |
Potentilla verna | Gewöhnliches Frühlings-Fingerkraut | 30.03.2021 | | | | |
Primula elatior | Hohe Schlüsselblume | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Prunella vulgaris | Gewöhnliche Brunelle | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Prunus avium var. avium | Vogelkirsche | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Prunus padus var. discolor | Zweifarb-Ahlkirsche | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Prunus spinosa | Schlehe | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Puccinellia distans | Salzschwaden | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Pulicaria dysenterica subsp. dysenterica | Ruhr-Flohkraut | 22.07.1986 | | | | |
Pulmonaria officinalis | Geflecktes Lungenkraut | 30.03.2021 | | III | | |
Quercus robur subsp. robur | Stieleiche | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Ranunculus acris | Scharfer Hahnenfuß | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Ranunculus bulbosus subsp. bulbosus | Knollen-Hahnenfuß | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Ranunculus repens | Kriech-Hahnenfuß | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Reseda lutea | Wilde Resede | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Rhinanthus serotinus | Großer Klappertopf | 2017, 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Ribes rubrum agg. | Artengruppe Rote Johannisbeere | 02.07.2011 | Us | | | |
Robinia pseudacacia | Robinie, Falsche Akazie | 02.07.2011 | Kk | | | |
Rorippa palustris subsp. palustris | Eigentiche Sumpfkresse | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Rorippa sylvestris | Wilde Sumpfkresse | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Rubus caesius | Kratzbeere | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Rumex conglomeratus | Knäuelblütiger Ampfer | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Rumex crispus subsp. crispus | Krauser Ampfer | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Rumex obtusifolius | Stumpfblättriger Ampfer | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Sagina procumbens var. procumbens | Niederliegendes Mastkraut | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Salix alba var. alba | Silberweide | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Salix caprea subsp. caprea | Salweide | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Salix daphnoides | Reifweide | 02.07.2011 | Kk | | | |
Salix myrsinifolia subsp. myrsinifolia | Schwarzwerdende Weide | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Salix purpurea | Purpurweide | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Salvia glutinosa | Leimsalbei | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Sambucus nigra | Schwarzer Holunder | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Sanguisorba minor | Kleiner Wiesenknopf | 2017 | | | | |
Sanguisorba minor subsp. balearica | Höckerfrüchtiger Kleiner Wiesenknopf | 02.07.2011 | Ka | | | |
Sanguisorba minor subsp. minor | Eigentlicher Kleiner Wiesenknopf | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Saponaria officinalis | Gebräuchliches Seifenkraut | 02.07.2011 | E | | | |
Scirpus sylvaticus | Waldsimse | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Scrophularia nodosa | Knoten-Braunwurz | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Scrophularia umbrosa | Flügel-Braunwurz | 25.09.1986 | | | | |
Scutellaria galericulata | Sumpf-Helmkraut | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Securigera varia | Bunte Kronwicke | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Sedum acre | Scharfer Mauerpfeffer | 02.07.2011 | Ek | | | |
Setaria pumila | Fuchsrote Borstenhirse | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Setaria verticillata | Quirlige Borstenhirse | 02.07.2011 | E | | | |
Silene dioica | Tag-Lichtnelke | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Silene vulgaris subsp. vulgaris | Taubenkropf | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Sisymbrium officinale | Wegerauke | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Solanum dulcamara | Bittersüß | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Solanum nigrum | Eigentlicher Schwarzer Nachtschatten | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Solidago canadensis | Kanadische Goldrute | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Solidago gigantea | Späte Goldrute | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Sonchus asper subsp. asper | Raue Gänsedistel | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Sonchus oleraceus | Kohl-Gänsedistel | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Sparganium emersum var. emersum | Einfacher Igelkolben | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Sparganium erectum subsp. neglectum | Übersehener Igelkolben | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Spergularia rubra | Rote Schuppenmiere | 02.07.2011 | Ejk | | | |
Stachys palustris | Sumpfziest | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Stachys sylvatica | Waldziest | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Stellaria aquatica | Wasserdarm | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Stellaria graminea | Gras-Sternmiere | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Stellaria media | Eigentliche Vogelmiere | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Symphyotrichum novae-angliae | Neuengland-Aster | 02.07.2011 | Us | | | |
Symphytum officinale | Gebräuchlicher Beinwell | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Tanacetum vulgare | Rainfarn | 30.03.2021 | | | | |
Taraxacum sect. Ruderalia | Fettwiesen-Löwenzähne | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Thalictrum lucidum | Glanz-Wiesenraute | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Thesium alpinum | Alpen-Leinblatt | 2002-5-15 | I | | | |
Thlaspi arvense | Acker-Hellerkraut | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Tilia cordata | Winterlinde | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Torilis japonica | Gewöhnlicher Klettenkerbel | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Trifolium campestre | Feldklee | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Trifolium dubium | Zwergklee | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Trifolium pratense subsp. pratense | Rotklee | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Trifolium repens subsp. repens | Kriechklee | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Triticum aestivum | Weizen | 02.07.2011 | Kk | | | |
Tussilago farfara | Huflattich | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Typha latifolia | Breitblättriger Rohrkolben | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Urtica dioica s. str. | Große Brenn-Nessel | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Valeriana excelsa subsp. excelsa | Kriechender Arzneibaldrian | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Valeriana officinalis s. str. | Eigentlicher Arzneibaldrian | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Verbascum densiflorum | Großblütige Königskerze | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Verbascum lychnitis | Mehl-Königskerze, Heidefackel | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Verbascum nigrum subsp. nigrum | Dunkle Königskerze | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Verbena officinalis | Gebräuchliches Eisenkraut | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Veronica arvensis | Feld-Ehrenpreis | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Veronica beccabunga subsp. beccabunga | Bachbunge | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Veronica chamaedrys subsp. chamaedrys | Gamander-Ehrenpreis | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Veronica filiformis | Faden-Ehrenpreis | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Veronica persica | Persischer Ehrenpreis | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Veronica polita | Glanz-Ehrenpreis | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Veronica serpyllifolia subsp. serpyllifolia | Quendel-Ehrenpreis | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Viburnum lantana | Wolliger Schneeball | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Viburnum opulus | Wasser-Schneeball | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Vicia cracca | Vogelwicke | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Vicia hirsuta | Behaarte Wicke | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Vicia tetrasperma | Viersamige Wicke | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Viola arvensis subsp. arvensis | Feld-Stiefmütterchen | 02.07.2011 | | | | |
Zannichellia palustris | Teichfaden | 25.09.1986 | | | | |
Zea mays | Mais | 02.07.2011 | Kk | | | |