Abies alba | Weißtanne | 26.09.2019 | | I | | |
Acer campestre subsp. campestre | Feldahorn | 26.09.2019 | Us | | | |
Acer pseudoplatanus | Bergahorn | 26.09.2019 | | III | | |
Achillea millefolium subsp. millefolium | Gewöhnliche Schafgarbe | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Achillea pratensis | Wiesen-Schafgarbe | 26.09.2019 | D | | | |
Aegopodium podagraria | Geißfuß | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Aethusa cynapium subsp. elata | Hohe Hundspetersilie | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Agrostis canina | Hunds-Straußgras | 2007-8-29 | I | | | |
Agrostis capillaris | Rotes Straußgras | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Agrostis gigantea | Fioringras | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Agrostis stolonifera | Flecht-Straußgras | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Ajuga genevensis | Heidegünsel | 26.09.2019 | | I | | |
Ajuga reptans | Kriechgünsel | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Alchemilla vulgaris agg. | Frauenmantel | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Alliaria petiolata | Lauchrauke | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Alnus glutinosa | Schwarz-Erle | 26.09.2019 | | II | | |
Alnus incana subsp. incana | Grau-Erle | 26.09.2019 | | II | | |
Amaranthus blitum | Aufsteigender Fuchsschwanz | 26.09.2019 | E | | | |
Amaranthus powellii | Grünähriger Fuchsschwanz | 26.09.2019 | E | | | |
Amaranthus retroflexus | Zurückgebogener Fuchsschwanz | 26.09.2019 | E | | | |
Anemone nemorosa | Busch-Windröschen | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Angelica sylvestris | Wald-Engelwurz | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Anthriscus sylvestris subsp. sylvestris | Wiesenkerbel | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Aquilegia vulgaris cv. | Gartenakelei | 26.09.2019 | Uu | | g | |
Arabidopsis thaliana | Schmalwand | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Arctium lappa | Große Klette | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Arctium nemorosum | Hainklette | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Arenaria serpyllifolia | Quendel-Sandkraut | 26.09.2019 | | | k | |
Arrhenatherum elatius subsp. elatius | Glatthafer | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Artemisia vulgaris | Gewöhnlicher Beifuß | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Astragalus glycyphyllos subsp. glycyphyllos | Süßblättriger Tragant | 26.09.2019 | | II | | |
Athyrium filix-femina | Wald-Frauenfarn | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Atriplex patula | Spreizende Melde | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Atropa bella-donna | Gewöhnliche Tollkirsche | 26.09.2019, 2007-8-30 | , I | | | |
Ballota nigra subsp. nigra | Schwarznessel | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Barbarea vulgaris | Gewöhnliches Barbarakraut | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Bellis perennis | Gänseblümchen | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Berberis vulgaris | Gewöhnlicher Sauerdorn | 26.09.2019 | | I | | |
Betonica officinalis subsp. officinalis | Heilziest | 26.09.2019 | | I | | |
Betula pendula | Hängebirke | 26.09.2019 | | III | | |
Bidens cernuus | Nickender Zweizahn | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Bidens frondosus | Schwarzfrüchtiger Zweizahn | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Bidens tripartitus subsp. tripartitus | Dreiteiliger Zweizahn | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Borago officinalis | Boretsch | 26.09.2019 | Kk | | | |
Brachypodium pinnatum | Fiederzwenke | 26.09.2019 | | I | | |
Brachypodium sylvaticum subsp. sylvaticum | Waldzwenke | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Brassica napus | Raps | 26.09.2019 | Ku | | | |
Bromus inermis | Unbewehrte Trespe | 26.09.2019 | E | | | |
Calamagrostis epigejos | Land-Reitgras | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Calamagrostis × thyrsoides (C. epigejos × pseudophragmites) | Reitgrasbastard | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Callitriche stagnalis | Teich-Wasserstern | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Calystegia sepium subsp. sepium | Zaunwinde | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Campanula patula | Wiesen-Glockenblume | 26.09.2019 | | I | | |
Campanula rotundifolia | Rundblättrige Glockenblume | 26.09.2019 | | I | | |
Campanula trachelium subsp. trachelium | Raue Glockenblume | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Capsella bursa-pastoris | Hirtentäshel | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Carduus personata subsp. personata | Maskendistel | 26.09.2019 | | I | | |
Carex acutiformis | Sumpfsegge | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Carex brizoides | Seegras | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Carex elata subsp. elata | Steifsegge | 26.09.2019 | | I | | |
Carex flacca subsp. flacca | Blaugrüne Segge | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Carex hirta | Behaarte Segge | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Carex leporina | Hasenpfoten-Segge | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Carex polyphylla | Westfälische Segge | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Carex pallescens | Bleichsegge | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Carex pilulifera | Pillensegge | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Carex sylvatica | Waldsegge | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Carpinus betulus | Hainbuche | 26.09.2019 | Ka | | | |
Carum carvi | Wiesenkümmel | 26.09.2019 | Kt | | | |
Centaurea jacea subsp. jacea | Eigentliche Wiesen-Flockenblume | 26.09.2019 | | I | | |
Cerastium holosteoides | Wiesen-Hornkraut | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Cerastium glomeratum | Knäuel-Hornkraut | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Chelidonium majus | Schöllkraut | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Chenopodium album | Weißer Gänsefuß | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Chenopodium hybridum | Stechapfelblättriger Gänsefuß | 26.09.2019 | D | | | |
Chenopodium polyspermum | Vielsamiger Gänsefuß | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Cichorium intybus var. intybus | Wegwarte | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Circaea lutetiana | Gewöhnliches Hexenkraut | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Cirsium arvense | Feld-Kratzdistel | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Cirsium oleraceum | Kohldistel | 26.09.2019 | | II | | |
Cirsium palustre | Sumpf-Kratzdistel | 26.09.2019 | | I | | |
Cirsium vulgare subsp. vulgare | Gewöhnliche Kratzdistel | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Clematis vitalba | Weiße Waldrebe | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Clinopodium vulgare subsp. vulgare | Wirbeldost | 26.09.2019 | | II | | |
Colchicum autumnale | Herbst-Zeitlose | 26.09.2019 | | I | | |
Convallaria majalis | Maiglöckchen | 2007-8-30, 26.09.2019 | I | , III | | |
Convolvulus arvensis | Ackerwinde | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Cornus sericea | Tataren-Hartriegel | 26.09.2019 | Ka | | | |
Cornus sanguinea subsp. australis | Roter Hartriegel | 26.09.2019 | D | | | |
Cornus sanguinea subsp. sanguinea | Roter Hartriegel | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Corylus avellana | Hasel | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Cotoneaster divaricatus | Sparrige Zwergmispel | 26.09.2019 | Ka | | | |
Crataegus monogyna | Eingriffliger Weißdorn | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Crepis biennis | Wiesenpippau | 26.09.2019 | | I | | |
Crepis capillaris | Haarstiel-Pippau | 26.09.2019 | E | | | |
Dactylis glomerata subsp. glomerata | Wiesen-Knaulgras | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Daucus carota subsp. carota | Wilde Möhre | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Deschampsia cespitosa subsp. cespitosa | Rasenschmiele | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Deschampsia flexuosa | Drahtschmiele | 26.09.2019 | | IV | | |
Dianthus armeria subsp. armeria | Büschelnelke | 26.09.2019 | Uu | I | | |
Digitaria ischaemum | Fadenhirse | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Digitaria sanguinalis subsp. sanguinalis | Bluthirse | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Dipsacus fullonum | Wilde Karde | 26.09.2019 | Us | | | |
Dryopteris carthusiana | Dornfarn | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Dryopteris dilatata | Breiter Wurmfarn | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Dryopteris filix-mas | Gewöhnlicher Wurmfarn | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Echinochloa crus-galli subsp. crus-galli | Eigentliche Gewöhnlich Borstenhirse | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Echinochloa crus-galli var. submutica | Grannenlose Gewöhnliche Hühnerhirse | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Elymus repens | Kriechquecke | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Epilobium ciliatum subsp. ciliatum | Drüsiges Weidenröschen | 26.09.2019 | e | | | |
Epilobium hirsutum | Behaartes Weidenröschen | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Epilobium parviflorum | Kleinblütiges Weidenröschen | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Epilobium tetragonum | Vierkant-Weidenröschen | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Epipactis | Ständelwurz | 26.09.2019 | | I | k | |
Equisetum arvense | Acker-Schachtelhalm | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Eragrostis minor | Kleines Liebesgras | 26.09.2019 | E | | k | |
Eragrostis multicaulis | Japanisches Liebesgras | 2021-9-8 | E | | | |
Erechtites hieraciifolia | Schein-Greiskraut | 26.09.2019, 2007-8-29 | E, E | | | |
Erigeron annuus subsp. annuus | Jähriges Berufkraut | 26.09.2019 | E | | | |
Erigeron canadensis | Kanadisches Berufkraut | 26.09.2019 | E | | | |
Euonymus europaeus | Gewöhnliches Pfaffenhütchen | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Eupatorium cannabinum | Wasserhanf | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Euphorbia maculata | Gefleckte Zwerg-Wolfsmilch | 26.09.2019 | Ue | | k | |
Euphorbia cyparissias | Zypressen-Wolfsmilch | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Euphorbia peplus | Garten-Wolfsmilch | 26.09.2019 | | | g | |
Fagopyrum esculentum | Speise-Buchweizen | 26.09.2019 | Kk | | | |
Fagus sylvatica | Rotbuche | 26.09.2019 | | II | | |
Fallopia convolvulus var. convolvulus | Ungeflügelter Windenknöteich | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Fallopia dumetorum | Heckenknöterich | 26.09.2019 | | III | | |
Schedonorus arundinaceus | Rohrschwingel | 26.09.2019 | E | | | |
Schedonorus giganteus | Riesenschwingel | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Schedonorus pratensis subsp. pratensis | Wiesenschwingel | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Festuca rubra subsp. rubra | Ausläufer-Rotschwingel | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Filipendula vulgaris | Knolliges Mädesüß | 26.09.2019 | | I | | |
Forsythia × intermedia | Bastard-Goldglöckchen | 26.09.2019 | Ka | | | |
Fragaria vesca | Wald-Erdbeere | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Frangula alnus subsp. alnus | Faulbaum | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Fraxinus excelsior | Gewöhnliche Esche | 26.09.2019 | | III | | |
Galeobdolon montanum | Berg-Goldnessel | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Galeopsis speciosa | Buner Hohlzahn | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Galeopsis bifida | Kleinblütiger Hohlzahn | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Galeopsis tetrahit | Gewöhnlicher Hohlzahn | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Galinsoga parviflora | Kleinblütiges Knopfkraut | 26.09.2019 | | I | | |
Galinsoga quadriradiata | Zottiges Knopfkraut | 26.09.2019 | | IV | | |
Galium aparine | Gewöhnliches Klebkraut | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Galium boreale | Nordisches Labkraut | 26.09.2019 | | I | | |
Galium album | Weißes Labkraut | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Galium palustre agg. | Sumpf-Labkraut | 26.09.2019 | | i | | |
Galium sylvaticum | Wald-Labkraut | 26.09.2019 | | II | | |
Galium verum | Echtes Labkraut | 26.09.2019 | | I | | |
Geranium dissectum | Schlitzblatt-Storchschnabel | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Geranium pusillum | Zwerg-Storchschnabel | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Geranium robertianum subsp. robertianum | Ruprechtskraut | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Geum urbanum | Echte Nelkenwurz | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Glechoma hederacea | Gundermann | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Glyceria fluitans agg. | Artengruppe Flutschwaden | 26.09.2019 | | I | | |
Gnaphalium uliginosum | Sumpf-Ruhrkraut | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Guizotia abyssinica | Ramtillkraut | 26.09.2019 | Kk | | | |
Hedera helix vegetativ | Efeu - nur vegetativ | 26.09.2019 | Ue | | | |
Helianthus annuus | Sonnenblume | 26.09.2019 | Kk | | | |
Heracleum sphondylium subsp. sphondylium | Wiesen-Bärenklau | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Hieracium lachenalii | Gewöhnliches Habichtskraut | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Hieracium laevigatum | Glattes Habichtskraut | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Hieracium murorum | Mauer-Habichtskraut | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Hieracium sabaudum | Savoyer-Habichtskraut | 2007-8-29 | I | | | |
Holcus mollis subsp. mollis | Wolliges Honiggras | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Humulus lupulus | Wildhopfen | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Hypericum humifusum | Liegendes Johanniskraut | 26.09.2019, 2007-8-29 | , I | | | |
Hypericum montanum | Berg-Johanniskraut | 26.09.2019 | | I | | |
Hypericum perforatum subsp.perforatum | Tüpfel-Johanniskraut | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Hypochaeris radicata | Gewöhnliches Ferkelkraut | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Impatiens glandulifera | Indisches Springkraut | 26.09.2019 | E | | | |
Impatiens parviflora | Kleinblütiges Springkraut | 26.09.2019 | E | | | |
Iris pseudacorus | Wasser-Schwertlilie | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Jacobaea vulgaris | Jakobs-Greiskraut | 26.09.2019 | | II | | |
Juglans regia | Walnuss | 26.09.2019 | Us | | | |
Juncus articulatus subsp. articulatus | Glanzfrüchtige Binse | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Juncus effusus subsp. effusus | Flatterbinse | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Juncus inflexus subsp. inflexus | Blaugrüne Binse | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Juncus tenuis | Zarte Binse | 26.09.2019 | E | | | |
Knautia arvensis | Acker-Witwenblume | 26.09.2019 | | I | | |
Lactuca serriola | Kompasslattich | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Lamium maculatum | Gefleckte Taubnessel | 26.09.2019 | | IV | | |
Lamium purpureum | Rote Taubnessel | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Lapsana communis | Rainkohl | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Larix decidua | Europäische Lärche | 26.09.2019 | Kk | | | |
Larix kaempferi | Japanlärche | 26.09.2019 | Us | | | |
Lathyrus pratensis | Wiesen-Platterbse | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Leucanthemum ircutianum subsp. ircutianum | Fettwiesen-Margerite | 26.09.2019 | | I | | |
Ligustrum vulgare | Liguster | 26.09.2019 | Ka | | | |
Lolium multiflorum agg. | Welsches Weidelgras | 26.09.2019 | Uu | | | |
Lolium perenne | Ausdauerndes Weidelgras | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Lonicera xylosteum | Wald-Heckenkirsche | 26.09.2019 | | III | | |
Lotus corniculatus var. corniculatus | Gewöhnlicher Hornklee | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Luzula pilosa | Wimper-Hainsimse | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Lychnis coronaria | Vexiernelke | 26.09.2019 | Us | | g | |
Lychnis flos-cuculi subsp. flos-cuculi | Kuckucks-Lichtnelke | 26.09.2019 | | i | | |
Lycopus europaeus subsp. europaeus | Ufer-Wolfstrapp | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Lysimachia nummularia | Pfennigkraut | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Lysimachia vulgaris | Gewöhnlicher Gilbweiderich | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Lythrum salicaria | Gewöhnlicher Blutweiderich | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Maianthemum bifolium | Schattenblümchen | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Malus domestica | Speiseapfel | 26.09.2019 | Ka | | | |
Malva neglecta | Wegemalve | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Malva sylvestris subsp. mauritiana | Mauritanische Malve | 26.09.2019 | Kk | | | |
Matricaria chamomilla | Echte Kamille | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Matricaria discoidea subsp. discoidea | Strahllose Kamille | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Medicago lupulina | Hopfen-Schneckenklee | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Medicago sativa | Echte Luzerne | 26.09.2019 | Us | | | |
Melampyrum pratense var. pratense fo. concolor | Gelber Wiesen-Wachtelweizen | 26.09.2019 | | I | | |
Melampyrum pratense var. pratense fo. commutatum | Gelbweißer Wiesen-Wachtelweizen | 26.09.2019 | | I | | |
Melilotus albus | Weißer Steinklee | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Mentha aquatica | Bachminze | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Mentha arvensis | Ackerminze | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Mentha longifolia subsp. longifolia | Rossminze | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Miscanthus | Chinaschilf | 26.09.2019 | Ka | | | |
Moehringia trinervia | Dreinervige Nabelmiere | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Molinia arundinacea | Rohr-Pfeifengras | 26.09.2019 | | II | | |
Mycelis muralis | Mauerlattich | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Myosotis arvensis | Acker-Vergissmeinnicht | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Myosotis scorpioides s. str. | Eigentliches Sumpf-Vergissmeinnicht | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Myriophyllum spicatum | Ähriges Tausendblatt | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Najas marina | Großes Nixkraut | 26.09.2019 | E | | | |
Nymphaea alba | Weiße Seerose | 26.09.2019 | Ka | | | |
Nymphaea cv. | Zier-Seerosen | 26.09.2019 | Ka | | | |
Oenothera glazioviana | Rotkelchige Nachtkerze | 26.09.2019 | Uu | | | |
Oxalis acetosella | Wald-Sauerklee | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Oxalis corniculata var. atropurpurea | Braunblättriger Sauerklee | 26.09.2019 | Uu | | g | |
Oxalis stricta | Steifer Sauerklee | 26.09.2019 | E | | | |
Panicum dichotomiflorum | Gabelästige Hirse | 26.09.2019 | E | IV | | |
Paris quadrifolia | Einbeere | 26.09.2019 | | I | | |
Parthenocissus inserta | Fünfblättrige Jungfernrebe | 26.09.2019 | Us | | | |
Pastinaca sativa | Gewöhnlicher Pastinak | 26.09.2019 | D | | | |
Persicaria amphibia | Wasserknöterich | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Persicaria hydropiper | Wasserpfeffer | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Persicaria lapathifolia | Ampfer-Knöterich | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Persicaria minor | Kleiner Knöterich | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Persicaria mitis | Milder Knöterich | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Petasites hybridus subsp. hybridus | Rote Pestwurz | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Phacelia tanacetifolia | Bienenfreund | 26.09.2019 | Kk | | | |
Phalaris arundinacea var. arundinacea | Wildes Rohr-Glanzgras | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Phleum pratense | Wiesen-Lieschgras | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Phragmites australis subsp. australis | Schilf | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Picea abies | Fichte | 26.09.2019 | | II | | |
Pilosella piloselloides | Florentiner Habichtskraut | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Pimpinella major | Große Bibernelle | 26.09.2019 | | I | | |
Pimpinella saxifraga | Kleine Bibernelle | 26.09.2019 | | I | | |
Pinus sylvestris subsp. sylvestris | Waldkiefer | 26.09.2019 | | I | | |
Plantago lanceolata | Spitzwegerich | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Plantago major subsp. major | Eigentlicher Breitwegerich | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Plantago uliginosa | Mittlerer Breitwegerich | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Poa annua | Jähriges Rispengras | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Poa compressa | Platthalm-Rispengras | 26.09.2019 | E | | | |
Poa palustris | Sumpf-Rispengras | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Poa pratensis | Wiesen-Rispengras | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Poa trivialis subsp. trivialis | Gewöhnliches Rispengras | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Polygonatum multiflorum | Vielblütiges Salomonsiegel | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Polygonum arenastrum | Gewöhnlicher Vogelknöterich | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Polygonum aviculare | Eigenticher Vogelknöterich | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Populus alba | Silberpappel | 26.09.2019 | Ue | | | |
Populus nigra var. nigra | Eigentliche Schwarzpappel | 26.09.2019 | Uu | | | |
Populus balsamifera | Balsampappel | 26.09.2019 | Kk | | | |
Populus tremula | Aspe, Zitterpappel | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Populus × canadensis (P. deltoides × nigra) | Kanadapappel | 26.09.2019 | Kk | | | |
Portulaca oleracea | Portulak | 26.09.2019 | E | | k | |
Potentilla alba | Weißes Fingerkraut | 26.09.2019 | | I | | |
Potentilla anserina | Gänse-Fingerkraut | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Potentilla erecta subsp. erecta | Blutwurz | 26.09.2019 | | I | | |
Potentilla reptans | Kriechendes Fingerkraut | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Primula elatior | Hohe Schlüsselblume | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Prunella vulgaris | Gewöhnliche Brunelle | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Prunus avium var. avium | Vogelkirsche | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Prunus cerasifera | Kirschpflaume | 26.09.2019 | Ka | | | |
Prunus padus var. discolor | Zweifarb-Ahlkirsche | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Prunus serotina | Späte Traubenkirsche | 26.09.2019 | Us | | | |
Prunus spinosa | Schlehe | 26.09.2019 | Ka | | | |
Pseudotsuga menziesii | Douglasie | 26.09.2019 | Kk | | | |
Quercus robur subsp. robur | Stieleiche | 26.09.2019 | | III | | |
Ranunculus acris | Scharfer Hahnenfuß | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Ranunculus bulbosus subsp. bulbosus | Knollen-Hahnenfuß | 26.09.2019 | | II | | |
Ranunculus flammula subsp. flammula | Brennender Hahnenfuß | 26.09.2019 | | I | | |
Ranunculus repens | Kriech-Hahnenfuß | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Ranunculus sceleratus subsp. sceleratus | Gift-Hahnenfuß | 26.09.2019 | | I | | |
Raphanus sativus | Gartenrettichh | 26.09.2019 | Kk | | | |
Rhamnus cathartica | Gewöhnlicher Kreuzdorn | 26.09.2019 | | II | | |
Ribes rubrum | Rote Johannisbeere | 26.09.2019 | Uu | | | |
Robinia pseudacacia | Robinie, Falsche Akazie | 26.09.2019 | Us | | | |
Rosa multiflora | Vielblütige Rose | 26.09.2019 | Ka | | | |
Rubus caesius | Kratzbeere | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Rubus sect. Rubus | Echte Brombeeren | 2007-8-29, 26.09.2019 | I | | | |
Rubus bertramii | Bertrams Brombeere | 2007-8-29 | I | | | |
Rubus laciniatus | Schlitzblatt-Brombeere | 2007-8-29, 2007-8-30 | U, U | | | |
Rubus idaeus | Himbeere | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Rumex acetosa subsp. acetosa | Großer Sauerampfer | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Rumex acetosella var. acetosella | Kleiner Sauerampfer | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Rumex crispus subsp. crispus | Krauser Ampfer | 26.09.2019 | Uu | | | |
Rumex obtusifolius | Stumpfblättriger Ampfer | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Sagina procumbens | Niederliegendes Mastkraut | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Salix alba var. alba | Silberweide | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Salix caprea subsp. caprea | Salweide | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Salix cinerea subsp. cinerea | Aschweide | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Salix purpurea | Purpurweide | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Sambucus nigra | Schwarzer Holunder | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Sambucus racemosa | Roter Holunder | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Sanguisorba minor | Kleiner Wiesenknopf | 26.09.2019 | Ka | | | |
Sanicula europaea | Sanikel | 26.09.2019 | | III | | |
Scorzoneroides autumnalis subsp. autumnalis | Herbst-Löwenzahn | 26.09.2019 | | I | | |
Scrophularia nodosa | Knoten-Braunwurz | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Scrophularia umbrosa | Flügel-Braunwurz | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Senecio inaequidens | Schmalblättriges Greiskraut | 26.09.2019 | E | | | |
Senecio vulgaris | Gewöhnliches Greiskraut | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Setaria faberi | Fabers Borstenhirse | 26.09.2019 | E | | | |
Setaria pumila | Fuchsrote Borstenhirse | 26.09.2019 | D | | | |
Setaria verticillata | Quirlige Borstenhirse | 26.09.2019 | E | | | |
Setaria viridis | Grüne Borstenhirse | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Silene dioica | Tag-Lichtnelke | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Silene latifolia subsp. alba | Weiße Nachtnelke | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Silene vulgaris subsp. vulgaris | Taubenkropf | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Silybum marianum | Mariendistel | 26.09.2019 | Kk | | | |
Sinapis alba | Weißer Senf | 26.09.2019 | Kk | | | |
Sisymbrium officinale | Wegerauke | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Solanum dulcamara | Bittersüß | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Solanum nigrum | Eigentlicher Schwarzer Nachtschatten | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Solidago canadensis | Kanadische Goldrute | 26.09.2019 | Uu | | | |
Solidago gigantea | Späte Goldrute | 26.09.2019 | Ue | | | |
Sonchus asper subsp. asper | Raue Gänsedistel | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Sonchus oleraceus | Kohl-Gänsedistel | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Sorbus aucuparia subsp. aucuparia | Eberesche | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Sorghum halepense | Wilde Mohrenhirse | 2021-9-8 | U | | | |
Sparganium erectum subsp. neglectum | Übersehener Igelkolben | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Stellaria aquatica | Wasserdarm | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Stellaria graminea | Gras-Sternmiere | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Stellaria media | Eigentliche Vogelmiere | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Symphytum officinale | Gebräuchlicher Beinwell | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Symphytum tuberosum subsp. tuberosum | Knotiger Beinwell | 26.09.2019 | | I | | |
Tanacetum parthenium | Mutterkraut | 26.09.2019 | Uu | | g | |
Tanacetum vulgare | Rainfarn | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Taraxacum sect. Ruderalia | Fettwiesen-Löwenzähne | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Taxus baccata agg. | Eibe | 26.09.2019 | Uu | | | |
Tilia cordata | Winterlinde | 26.09.2019 | Ka | | | |
Tilia platyphyllos | Sommerlinde | 26.09.2019 | Ka | | | |
Torilis japonica | Gewöhnlicher Klettenkerbel | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Trifolium alexandrinum | Alexandrinerklee | 26.09.2019 | Kk | | | |
Trifolium dubium | Zwergklee | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Trifolium medium | Zickzackklee | 26.09.2019 | | I | | |
Trifolium pratense subsp. pratense | Rotklee | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Trifolium repens subsp. repens | Kriechklee | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Tripleurospermum perforatum | Geruchlose Kamille | 26.09.2019 | D | | | |
Trisetum flavescens | Goldhafer | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Tussilago farfara | Huflattich | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Typha latifolia | Breitblättriger Rohrkolben | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Urtica dioica s. str. | Große Brenn-Nessel | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Vaccinium myrtillus | Heidelbeere, Blaubeere | 26.09.2019 | | II | | |
Verbascum densiflorum | Großblütige Königskerze | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Verbascum nigrum subsp. nigrum | Dunkle Königskerze | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Verbascum thapsus | Kleinblütige Königskerze | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Verbena officinalis | Gebräuchliches Eisenkraut | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Veronica anagallis-aquatica subsp. anagallis-aquatica | Blauer Wasser-Ehrenpreis | 26.09.2019 | | I | | |
Veronica chamaedrys subsp. chamaedrys | Gamander-Ehrenpreis | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Veronica filiformis | Faden-Ehrenpreis | 26.09.2019 | E | | | |
Veronica officinalis | Gebräuchlicher Ehrenpreis | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Veronica persica | Persischer Ehrenpreis | 26.09.2019 | E | | | |
Veronica serpyllifolia subsp. serpyllifolia | Quendel-Ehrenpreis | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Viburnum lantana | Wolliger Schneeball | 26.09.2019 | Ka | | | |
Viburnum opulus | Wasser-Schneeball | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Vicia cracca | Vogelwicke | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Vicia hirsuta | Behaarte Wicke | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Vicia segetalis | Kornwicke | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Vicia sativa subsp. sativa | Saatwicke | 26.09.2019 | Kk | | | |
Vicia sepium | Zaunwicke | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Vicia tetrasperma | Viersamige Wicke | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Viola hirta | Raues Veilchen | 26.09.2019 | | I | | |
Viola odorata | Märzveilchen | 26.09.2019 | E | | | |
Viola riviniana | Hainveilchen | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Viola arvensis subsp. arvensis | Feld-Stiefmütterchen | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Viscum album subsp. abietis | Tannenmistel | 26.09.2019 | | | | |
Viscum album subsp. album | Laubholzmistel | 26.09.2019 | | | k | |
Zea mays | Mais | 26.09.2019 | Kk | | | |